Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-02-13 00:30:13

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
geckl69636100
L O S T - S O U L1027900
!FIA!1523600
djpd102332UP 116000
claystalker3415800
AF BEE4013500
QuicVic44UP 112400
psychovw54UP 111100
moodygrrl5611000
CanisMinor61UP 310400
Leader189UP 17700
littlepig1007000
teamsteph1265700
Topher_LV1624800
Siamese Retriever1754600
Boo 21874400
pfeifdom1954200
Suncitysandy209UP 13900
Blues Crew245UP 193300
Papa P and Grammy2852900
aaronatwake302UP 32700
Aaron&Krissy348UP 72300
SemperFidelis415UP 31900
friendship-7495UP 31600
chicagorichb554UP 111400
leapingpuma607UP 71300
sneller5614DOWN -11300
slayermeetssublime833UP 23900
twopsnapod840UP 14900
Nolajudy1044UP 19700
olytreeman1146UP 104600
Fox_Trot1159UP 2600
2n2GeoFam1159UP 5600
Arbyb1306UP 249500
willy t1306UP 249500
Diamond Anne1609UP 178400
onedersara81614UP 12400
Haleyandleah2020UP 58300
ktbird7112084300

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
Fuzzy B1101797
racer28142100338
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda357358
BoilMaw444983
mjholley540922
geckl69636121
Team Darkseid734188
geofogies828294
jj77928094
L O S T - S O U L1027962
Peoria Bill1125734
HAPPY2WANDERERS1224980
Genius Loci1323872
Greenback1423692
!FIA!1523641
k\'wren1617
badlands188741
lucy~1821636
White Dane & Irish1818083
Corp Of Discovery1920516
lucy92979208717
Texican Space Cowboy2018975
katguy2118436
blackjeep1989218516
G.O. John and Carol2218306
Sky Rookie2215268
White Dane & Irish Setter2318261
JustUsTwo2417922
Wheels002517659
Frazer264743
sgauss2617345
razor19652717286
StedeBonnet16882817229
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002917113
TWO4GEOFUN3016252
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
2~Sherlocks3116078
djpd102332UP 116057
tishman33DOWN -116048
claystalker3415807
Jeepster3514696
scottberks3614680
Razor\'s Wife3714533
MutherAndSun3814130
Odyn3913540
AF BEE4013514
rperchen417807
DinaWorks4113471
EnPleinAire4213276
KU Jayhawk4313247
QuicVic44UP 112462
joranda45DOWN -112434
hatlat4612382
ADS14712108
teachermike4812076
Panther in the Den4911670
pjy19115011659
CW Waffenlager5111550
bbyshdws5211288
fed5311272
BAT1800533339
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
psychovw54UP 111122
Gurnee Glenn559673
Black Jeep 198955DOWN -111057
moodygrrl5611000
noto455710960
KeeganC5810874
Geo-Credibles593700
spierson825910480
JonesPosse6010444
CanisMinor61UP 310431
macwin11se62DOWN -110418
Lindave63DOWN -110400
\"The Grif\"64DOWN -110329
baloo&bd6510193
gossamar6610190
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
Hutt6710038
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6810022
TomEagle55699429
MKJB514703482
astarandson709164
nwc_voyageur712961
Tink74719011
tankgirrl728909
.MikeyB738897
jwheels1748794
tjbrr758787
maleki768743
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
halemeister778458
shortyknits788364
toolrep179UP 38288
BlueBeadMan796404
Brutus*80DOWN -18251
peanutsdad81DOWN -18245
airguide81DOWN -18245
foxtrotter83UP 18218
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Jen*Jen84DOWN -18206
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
behmSquad856792
geo K857978
myotis867969
JBGeo877842
chollenb882917
sunshnface887808
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Leader189UP 17708
lostlinda906981
rikjaxon90DOWN -17698
Dave & Tonya917435
OldRocker927255
FeastBeast2927421
ssphoto937269
OregonThree936089
BAT947212
Abell957179
AngelusCowl967166
Sycoscouter977144
Dutchlandian987135
pandababy427997053
littlepig1007003
louie691016963
IrishCubsFan1016963
javapgmr102UP 15367
Deut31-81036917
Artthur1046767
slowpokes1056713
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
mrori111066628
2 CBR1076460
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
2golfers1086424
DreadPirateWestley1096381
stillus031106305
PezGremlin1116269
GeoRon1126219
Tzinny1136203
Pinkpixie26114UP 26168
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
KINGEVO115DOWN -16161
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
bwfc1116DOWN -16160
cummins60611176101
CYBret1185984
ralphmjw1195979
geogil1205916
Garfield & Odie1215877
Jakesdiner1225008
ram621225829
DelicateFlower & Tim1235766
MagMile1245757
The Randaddy125UP 101340
mrxhill125DOWN -15735
teamsteph1265711
luvtwingle1275683
Darth Leviosa1285626
gump2911294977
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
giddysaurusrex1295564
TheBaers1305542
2_cats1315520
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
KFinders132UP 15462
honeybee77133DOWN -15449
mgbmusic1345368
Thlh20071355273
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
LooseWire571365228
Teper1291375213
BDKnel1385179
CUGord1395176
The4Buckleys1394206
GYMSON1405146
braunski1414607
tblazek7561415133
hempmage142UP 25098
ShazamMan1432222
MandyCamp143DOWN -15085
franke3144DOWN -15077
docster681443975
bri131455055
rickamcmillion1451565
RebelTJ1465050
cachyew1475048
brutus65191472605
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
Kirk8148UP 15027
FelixFamilia149DOWN -15024
Geo&MarTea1504988
Cowcutter11514976
Wadcutter152UP 24961
KroBro1524961
Rydax1522147
lasermom154DOWN -14957
Reetaville1554928
TeamAlexAbby1564874
pawprintlogic1156UP 34874
Team_State1584872
jgooose159DOWN -24870
ProudCachers1604829
cluehunter1614821
Topher_LV1624805
wolrab1634793
doc681644775
Shoeless Joes165UP 44758
geoKens1662553
n9tog166DOWN -14753
Piglet209167DOWN -14740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind168DOWN -14738
cds231169DOWN -13349
eohlsson169DOWN -14724
Slainte19691692189
McGeo1704702
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
backfromcali171UP 24671
chiquita\'s bunch1714671
superior o173DOWN -14652
ruaufo11744611
Siamese Retriever1754605
Honeyfield1764582
swpickett176UP 33404
Eagle Son177UP 14566
Smurfy98178DOWN -14564
1 CW OP1791900
Hoshmn1794527
katydoodle1804501
luckycharmer181UP 14484
Phil 4:131823397
rebelgtp182DOWN -14473
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1834435
nocm1841900
mickilynn711844434
waterfallfrog1854428
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
GeoVern1864420
Boo 21874415
ajmitchell1884386
jcastle5261894342
AThrillofTheHunt1904318
Senninha271914300
ZBQ1924291
Hogan8431924270
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
Walt Grogan1934264
ROAD KILL!1944210
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
ofather41954210
pfeifdom1954207
cubdad71964195
10000Steps1974171
eyeseeit1984157
Clown Shoes1982477
nova661994140
TKDLiss1994007
mau7242004113
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
jeffheif12014110
Michael Hosp2024074
3omahakids2022203
rhes2034010
cigarboysmokes2044001
LucknJoe2053988
KeddyKlan2062439
cacjeff2063941
the once-ler2073938
Team Lüdo2082902
Vamtrix2083934
Kirk F2093618
Suncitysandy209UP 13927
spider16210DOWN -13919
NorvalMorgan2112975
PandaChic2113880
KEELERITE2123876
searching_simpsons2133856
king-of-halloween2143851
dnfu2153833
Spyderuser2163813
tnt632173805
JohnCNA2183790
canoecolt219UP 22948
rbc1232193782
Wes_and_Tara220DOWN -13780
Dundee852213750
Skuzzy132223687
Cobra672233684
KKrew082243671
Team Mars2253620
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
4xkrat2263587
BlackDragonfly2263680
bugleann2273570
sunnyside7up2282432
DR Cache2283552
sunnyside72293540
Blues Man2303519
denise&john2313509
knabino2323504
2_da_cache2333494
browndogposse2343464
super_cacher2353456
kerrillbs2353109
Capra Hircus2363446
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
caver532373444
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
streamwood_cachers2383408
Kivotos2391426
Alsolytrinacle2393404
maru563239DOWN -12827
cache2cache2403397
cldisme2413382
leepfrog95241UP 13383
blevdeb2423377
Ziggy1Fan2433359
TeamBertin2443357
DKK113245DOWN -13001
Blues Crew245UP 193334
TeamCooper246DOWN -13329
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
baldeagle45247DOWN -13299
CacheRcheck248DOWN -13286
4\'s Company2493020
roxbeard249DOWN -13264
Nemo292501443
kiko1012503260
subwayjim251DOWN -23251
QCY252DOWN -13235
Danbike_Lizbike253DOWN -13225
BG_YO2532644
Griffin14254DOWN -13216
drank255DOWN -13214
mamaduck71256DOWN -13211
sgriffin6182562181
evr180257DOWN -13180
ledad162583177
Me and My Monkey259DOWN -23172
SWALLIN260UP 13745
herbs22603140
sweetbaboo88261DOWN -23139
ube662622494
jeffnkate06262DOWN -13119
Sighthounds263DOWN -13097
dmnelson23264DOWN -13090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2653078
mezacate265UP 13078
firephoenixR2102673071
ScootieCache2683045
Transfranciscotreat269UP 13036
joeseppis4270DOWN -13023
Slainte!2713000
DDSRN271UP 23004
Chque_Norris2722999
AKKGeohound2732981
KleeKaicacher2742980
pengyou2752975
MNM10112752975
shannonigan2772969
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
alleslapp2782966
dexterjg278721
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
djwhouse2792961
prince a pal2802942
I can never remember280UP 12942
Gubbie2822927
Techie272832915
S102841745
chief_illini2172842912
Papa P and Grammy2852907
runaway1192862860
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
thUSA2872849
leaner2872595
Team MZFD2882831
G..P.A.M.2882831
minicacher_11182882373
Shemyawalker2902818
Gadget472901234
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
MrLuckyPants2912812
cneumann982922801
GibsonLP62932798
GadgetMonster2942794
CoyoteTrust2952781
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
Ma n Pa2962762
SnowBird6902961300
phoebe12972750
eagle usa2972750
Cindermouse2992714
FlipperFamily2992741
team_beaus3002722
Lil\' Nell3012717
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
aaronatwake302UP 32714
xafwodahs303DOWN -12699
Havens20093041487
tbkohl304DOWN -12695
teacman305DOWN -12690
MorningView3052575
Drbnmb3062679
penguinalarry3071604
turtlefan3072655
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
PapaNonny3082636
Imalittleteapot3092627
koey103102617
tankgirrl20013101694
Eagle-ize3112614
N9YBK3122603
saintclair312DOWN -12535
bjstover3132588
bapierson3142586
pqcachers3151795
ShortCacher3152576
docjk3162566
FallenFaery3172562
ChapterhouseInc3172562
Buffalo_C2605318939
goinkers319DOWN -12539
pbj633192559
obcjy3202555
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
Chief STDNMR3212553
goldfishy3222544
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
jaycop713232535
Rando60323UP 22535
Audion3241071
G Knee325DOWN -12533
VVV13262527
Team_LJT3272519
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
meowgo3282512
Witless3292493
Mr.Charlie3302482
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
Smiley Guy3312475
dsvmusic332UP 12460
search4menow333DOWN -12458
kevinz233342453
toursport3352450
NoLemon3362440
LRS483372433
6dancer3382431
Gemini Mission3382457
CosHearts3392417
Clubbers3402409
Right2It3412407
Pizza Lovers3422399
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
Geo-Leopard3432398
Spare Time 23442397
triton66mike3441105
Flowerdoc3452375
TEAM mini,mom,dad3452375
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
Cache & Dale3472371
Aaron&Krissy348UP 72366
BRBTLawson349DOWN -12351
Bill$er350DOWN -12343
CasheNCarry351DOWN -12341
3521133
pierport352DOWN -12321
lemon16353DOWN -12312
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
The Cheeseheads354DOWN -12306
LEGOexplorer355DOWN -12281
lemom163562265
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3572250
jrotccadet053582244
birdman2703592227
prairieview_IL3602219
Crypt Seekers361DOWN -12217
MolsonBlue2001361UP 22217
LostGrunts363DOWN -12215
hilltoppper364DOWN -12214
dirty dog duo3652206
MMRCD366UP 12198
wjthebluesman367DOWN -12197
GCkens3671039
refereewhale3681545
wes373682190
Tonyava368UP 32190
TKDChris370DOWN -12185
5�3711133
Moonwalking Bear371DOWN -12179
zomarkaan372DOWN -12178
beladi1373UP 81919
early19713373DOWN -22177
ClickChik3742171
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3742171
tachoknight3742171
Mike*E374UP 32171
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
riccar79378UP 12168
solid-rock-seekwells3782168
Xyval3802144
bigbucks603812142
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
PaigeRN223822139
Croston33832007
Ether-Well3832136
adilts12573842132
joe cubs3851631
kelbelle223852126
Buffalo\'s Roam3852022
johnayuen3862114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
R.C.Tells3872110
RollingSeeker3882096
rocky is a very good doggie3892095
boloneyman3902092
DJAH3912081
NatalieD!3922072
We Blind Squirrels3921037
Geomutt953932070
Bass Brigade394UP 22064
easygroomer395DOWN -12060
kayak30396DOWN -12058
goatleyk396668
Sergeant Homer397UP 12047
cavebear7398DOWN -12041
Sportcacher3991332
snarlco3992034
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
harbor74002018
awanderer4012016
yelnuh401UP 62040
04Willys4022005
Triumpher4032003
rjb2404DOWN -11746
gadgetseeker47404DOWN -12000
Cowpatty694051999
skulldagger574051999
stockguy4071993
Ray dawg4071081
sheepdog190554081972
seaswim4081909
geojeeper744091949
Stardust Dragon4101941
Doughball4111935
sprocket64121647
cachingram412UP 21927
Poker70413DOWN -11921
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
gael75414DOWN -11918
SemperFidelis415UP 31912
Twigwig416DOWN -21911
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
PKKAT4417DOWN -11903
Chicagobob4181402
nafog418UP 11897
illinicachers419DOWN -21896
iFound1!420DOWN -11894
Ellis Explorers4211890
unut74421UP 21888
mfamilee4221886
yellowmach4231882
MeNMyMonkey4241874
johnnyhotcakes425UP 31866
4HGal426DOWN -11863
Doctor J.427DOWN -11860
Randaddy428DOWN -11858
TeamMartini9154291848
ktmatrix4301841
bearpack84311838
CACHE 4 14321834
smtycolt4331824
fishin\'buds433UP 21824
geomedic5747435DOWN -11817
camp6374361808
hallowqueen4371806
rynee4381797
mistertony4391796
teamMCLM4401795
nordjas4401783
Team Schubox4401795
geognerd4421788
freelancefrog4421788
e-lo wa-ya4441784
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
Happcachers4451782
korey994461781
light feather4471778
DrBuffalo4481775
LuckiDuck4491762
lobocs4501761
Kurtooch4511757
DiceMan714511774
jGood24521752
Lost Girl453UP 11751
jan&alpo454DOWN -11746
vergel454894
jim544551736
Tsnake4561734
hoomau994571731
ugomaddie457UP 31731
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
Calling Out Your Name459DOWN -11729
Floaten459UP 101477
medic161460DOWN -11728
gstall4611726
deepvalue4621712
Toto14631710
McTrackers464UP 11699
Legoboyz4641700
JAD554641707
oldsarge4651698
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
Julie&Ray4661691
kurtstepp4671688
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
MrBasilisk4681687
moonchild18004681601
tskyrocket4691684
CLSS469UP 21684
dward28233471DOWN -11682
Chipmunks 774721681
blackreugen & otto473DOWN -11677
Team Risley473DOWN -11677
langcrick473UP 141677
WM1973476DOWN -11673
ringtail 1477DOWN -11671
missymo3680478DOWN -11668
SAVVY18478DOWN -11668
1954Gator478UP 21668
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
stuckinawall481DOWN -11665
truckdweller482DOWN -31664
fiz483DOWN -11660
bluesteel484DOWN -11659
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur485DOWN -11658
Pharmgal1486DOWN -11657
Lumpy77487DOWN -11656
Spouse A4871161
rickcop124881576
Cavermarkk4881653
anyday4488UP 121544
icedobe489489
4inthebush4891638
MrFreeze14901631
Chopman & Spice Girl4911629
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Death²492492
MNgirl794921626
Amber 254931603
Death squared4931162
sycosisters4941601
friendship-7495UP 31600
janellelovescache496UP 41597
suntantoes497DOWN -21594
lec57497DOWN -11585
afcachers498DOWN -21593
Marwood5499DOWN -21585
beatusaum500DOWN -21584
plevafam501DOWN -11582
j.brand5021579
Geo045021583
seporp15031572
crazygangof45031307
Cach-n-Carry5041565
pneuma5051564
CubbieBear855051564
hwdavo5071563
Geofool5081558
LeffertsFamily508646
RemembertheChief5081558
newgeocat5101556
Ritz Pack511UP 41551
GoodHunting512DOWN -11550
flowers22513DOWN -11548
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
moon_light514DOWN -11546
2LittleCache515DOWN -11544
Team Redpenny01516DOWN -11541
MM29795171538
CamaroLover805181536
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
RadioactiveGrl5191532
alintime5191463
LilyLou235201529
Mandolinman5211527
skd445221524
iPad Dude522UP 111270
SageInThyme825231522
Loves_Nature5231522
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
RBG4115251518
Rome5261506
sixrows5261506
Photo40d5261506
caracas5B5291504
jknute5291504
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
Reeser115311501
eeee45321497
ClydePMasterson5321487
Papa Swede5331494
tea4tilrmn5341488
Marcandkate535UP 31480
sparetime536DOWN -11393
icuspark536DOWN -11477
rw1992537DOWN -11475
V Crew537DOWN -11475
SI☠ROWS5381387
jorday5391471
SebastiansCrew5401470
Ron12735411465
mike_anderson14925421455
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
DuneBuddy5421455
nancois5431419
P.P535441453
STÜBBIFIED5451452
kmeister2245461448
RMC_pincrusher075471386
Ffejman547UP 11440
carleenp548DOWN -11434
geobug22548UP 21133
hfamexplorers549589
Dblp74549DOWN -11433
Bender&Dee5501428
2RRs5511427
lbanning5521426
Mr.JiggyFly553709
gsayers355531423
chicagorichb554UP 111408
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
Cache LaRue555DOWN -11407
Ltabe556850
Geobug22 and Kids556DOWN -11406
paolo1999557DOWN -11405
Libertarian Lad557DOWN -11405
Jacobn\'I559DOWN -11404
HinckleyQuest560DOWN -11403
trezurratt561DOWN -11400
Czech562DOWN -11398
extex96562DOWN -11398
babe_in_the_woods564DOWN -11396
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
Bedelia6564UP 71396
GeoBuster2566DOWN -21395
trashcann567DOWN -11389
Miss Heck567792
cachinsMYtherapy567DOWN -11389
BugsDoats5681371
Badger Cachers569DOWN -11383
Esquigious569DOWN -11383
Nittanys1570507
5A\'s571DOWN -11382
Mongoose665721379
Geoskis573UP 11377
jack99574DOWN -11376
DcCow574611
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
chkwgn4605751370
tenof165761369
VBTZ576UP 11369
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
NEWCASTLE5781364
halizwein5791359
Dizzy L5791359
DeaconRadioMan5811357
ceta wisdom5821354
wise-ones5831352
5-Bears5841349
Obiron5851346
foxystevie25861342
me + u & 4 kids too!5871340
luvtofly75881339
sonshine925891338
kirk285901336
Loony Lori5901336
bedfinders5921333
gram & gramps Z5931332
Tractorpilot5941330
ImaEasterBunny25941330
King Midas595DOWN -11243
Eb37545961328
Bnzfam55971325
dustystar598DOWN -11284
team mac and cheese5981321
Vinjenso5981321
websokind6001320
vtaltos_16011318
MooCows6021314
The Four JR\'s6021314
loujenine1436603500
Stlbird(s)6041313
legend3666051311
vicnbob6061310
leapingpuma607UP 71308
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
StrobeLite608DOWN -11307
Stunod609DOWN -11306
tiggirr609705
bcsdfam03610DOWN -11305
Gryphon & Dragon611DOWN -11304
bluemaxo1612DOWN -11302
seashellrun613DOWN -11301
Papa P614548
sneller5614DOWN -11300
pkid6151295
vwbettyboop6161294
TeamHBZB6171292
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
Roadrunner19676181290
riders36181290
scottpash6201285
clueless36201285
Devilsled6221281
AmyLiz9026231280
Mr. Fantastic6241279
dafuman6251277
REDBUDHOOTIE6261275
BigB926271273
srdohm6271184
Monk-E Arms6281272
Aiwendil676281272
hohm33629UP 1333
JnglBelz6301269
Zib Mommy6301269
RPADAVE631599
Miles of Smiles6321268
Landesign6331267
Jazzy286341265
seabee89634DOWN -11200
CatharsisJB6351264
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
Just Us Four6361259
nub&sis637400
kaboi6371256
Team X-ray Vision6381252
Poor Farmer6391249
RiskGuy6401246
visioncity6411244
MS893E641DOWN -21034
The 0ld Goat6411244
catmtom6431243
bran06g6441237
J.T. and Angela6451235
27726461234
ajmaley6471197
Voice Of The Indians647UP 11233
toppercat648DOWN -11232
PuzzlePiece9156491227
Xfinder106491227
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Fishnic6511223
out453651UP 31016
Jeff605236521216
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
fireman7126531212
bills shed6531212
DerGaisbock654501
stopngo6551209
Cache-Me-Who-Can6561208
monjude75776561208
sundownerbeech6581206
pzumm659561
RockRockers6591202
stremseekers6601197
nevalw6611192
TheLoneRanger6621187
rooterman6621187
pyoosabai663829
Chicagolands6641185
TrailRun6651183
4thegirlz6661180
2herons6671179
Team JDS\'6681175
GeoTruckin6691174
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
Ninja Monkeyz6701171
Cashed Out6711167
Sunshine/NervousNick672673
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
bakdoc6741160
dedoming6741160
thehobbit216761159
Phobos26771157
TeamMiracleMax677UP 31157
wild-weaver678356
rodman69679UP 61156
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
M00CREW680DOWN -21155
CrystLkSecretService680772
NormalGeo681DOWN -21152
peewee12682DOWN -11147
DixieKats683DOWN -11142
cal_sabadell684DOWN -11136
pegasus133685DOWN -11135
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
686DOWN -11133
messi#10686DOWN -11133
MAROA606881132
borders905688728
GeoJIM5688UP 81132
GeekAdventurer690DOWN -11128
ex nihilo691DOWN -11127
coolandcocoa691DOWN -11127
cubedude89691DOWN -11127
o2kayak691DOWN -11127
ltabe2003694563
HomerDad695DOWN -11125
Spring Azure695DOWN -11125
teamReed:)697DOWN -11119
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
Da Fab 46981118
Gem Cachers6991117
Les Is More699UP 11117
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
shasta_1955701DOWN -11115
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
memel57021113
zteam1187021113
HistoryGrl7021113
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
airbos17051110
GCScout20107061109
opelgtcr8z7071107
bplc037071107
Tom_497071107
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
Civic Doodie7101104
naturefreeks47111103
NOTasSELFISHas7111103
ProudCacher712UP 62300
Laura and Zach7131101
pnkldys7141100
g1sxs017141100
Mom0f57161098
geo-time717DOWN -2973
Avatar377171097
nusense7181095
Sullest718DOWN -11081
kschu7191091
MadEwokHerd7191091
rlcaching4us7191091
kellicacher7191091
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
blackdogivy7231088
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
LostWolves7241086
HunturX7241086
ValliG726616
Tumblr777261085
grif0161727DOWN -5266
tasman697271082
fun507271082
jim&lin7291079
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
MrChinchilla7301078
bookbugg17311077
searchparty57321076
GCalum733UP 1889
nchamberlain7331071
lele27341066
Brother R and Nicole7341066
B-Cache-Seekers7341066
Meagan1!734UP 31066
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
aroundthehorn738DOWN -11064
GeoHedgehog738951
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7391062
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
dd297401059
BUG GUY 527411058
923Zombieland7421057
burrisn787431056
Liverlips744UP 21055
Grandpa F745DOWN -11051
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache745DOWN -11051
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
EcoData7471048
Wifey637481047
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
DB12,441749DOWN -11045
SmokingGnu7501044
dopey919751996
Doc.827511043
wbkmarks752584
nuesyj7521039
dodsonj7531038
mokenahikers753UP 21038
rough1road7531038
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
sweet_pandora756546
ITCarGuy756UP 41037
Randomrover88757DOWN -11036
Elbus758DOWN -11034
RadioGirlK9TCD758DOWN -11034
caching_kelli758DOWN -11034
RedArrow53761DOWN -11032
golf and horses7621031
MacUser187621031
2Hams764DOWN -1926
DireWolf8217641029
Team Mysticangel7651028
wjtphd765701
GoCardinals7651028
Diamond Head767UP 131026
GrouchoM768DOWN -11025
Kerstin-cachers768DOWN -11025
one_ear770DOWN -11024
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
Equil771DOWN -11022
Moving Glass772DOWN -11020
Havaharley773DOWN -11016
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
PopGoesTheGeo774DOWN -11015
JB and JB774DOWN -11015
geecmom774DOWN -11015
A-team24774DOWN -11015
NutterButter222774DOWN -11015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo779DOWN -11014
willbrenda779UP 81014
tommer_779DOWN -11014
wolf pack 359782DOWN -11010
LadyD61782DOWN -11010
roglog & rhysEcup782DOWN -11010
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
kenheif785DOWN -11009
drafter55786DOWN -11007
McHenry County Conservation District786DOWN -11007
adgorn7881003
rholmesjr788483
soundstoofishy7881003
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
GreenCachers7901001
Kusibab7901001
b rabbit7921000
Team Nosoman793999
jackieblue2794UP 1803
nighthawk 55794994
JeanDowers795992
Da Fab Four795683
m&mhikers796989
MW Explorer 1797988
patt927798986
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
brosch799983
ricnvic800UP 9977
famous91801DOWN -1976
The Caching Coulters802DOWN -1975
wban1012803DOWN -1974
tooltime8804DOWN -1972
Last found805DOWN -1971
Shamrokk805UP 1971
There and back again by smith807DOWN -2970
so confused808DOWN -2969
DoubleA4809DOWN -1966
LuckeeCharm809UP 2966
5Ps&aDJ811DOWN -1959
gorgon9380812DOWN -1955
bandre812DOWN -1955
jacobni812414
88g8rgrl812DOWN -1955
pudgypanda4107815954
tobilaz815UP 3954
munchygut817DOWN -1953
Team.Diaz818DOWN -1952
laugh and a half819946
wkellogg01819946
SloCachers821945
2catchick822944
Monjorgan823941
PatrickInChicago823941
snookie2825UP 3933
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
rubberbanditshorse826DOWN -1932
BeaverC2605826DOWN -1932
pblaing826DOWN -1932
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
The Fixer829929
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
CalvaryCache830925
rawash831923
jartb832919
purple_peach832UP 5785
ivstix833918
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
slayermeetssublime833UP 23918
Babygirl64835DOWN -1916
dsmith161835DOWN -1916
DeadEye13837UP 2914
CachingCubmaster838DOWN -2913
cary250839DOWN -2912
Super Toad840DOWN -2910
twopsnapod840UP 14910
GeoBee2842UP 1909
Carpe_Diem843DOWN -4908
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
Daveth Duo844DOWN -2903
The Referee844DOWN -3907
BeaverC2407845DOWN -3905
Unk846DOWN -2901
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
SpanishBombs846DOWN -2901
DTVEGA846DOWN -2901
MKAS846DOWN -2901
montyfox850DOWN -2900
SpottedU851DOWN -2899
BMHOLLEY851DOWN -2899
Ckari851DOWN -2892
Tommmmm853DOWN -2898
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
Kay-T-D\'smom854DOWN -2897
agent0013855DOWN -2896
goats4856DOWN -2894
TTFN857UP 2888
Tadpole97857892
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
Businessdude858890
Fab6 Flying Monkeys858890
quarterbuzz858DOWN -4777
Cachin\' Bandit860888
tattooedmomof4860888
lovestuff862887
otisb89863886
Mattie_menage864883
rubyred7905865880
Team M-N-M866878
Crippen867876
ncs48868873
hylen42869870
Socorro869870
Stephalana871868
MillerClanIII872317
hacker-six872867
m-team30872867
napoleon&debb874864
portolet1875863
Nature Nerd875861
The J Girls875863
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ875UP 12863
forbes3876DOWN -5720
mrcoal878DOWN -1861
GeoCoop879DOWN -1859
quikslam911879DOWN -1859
mvp123987879DOWN -1859
Joyful Cousins882DOWN -1858
Brat05883DOWN -1855
blaird83883DOWN -1855
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
tjjozefowicz883DOWN -1855
bTruck884602
RTWS885UP 7845
boris 72886DOWN -1854
SandsDragon886DOWN -1854
brijac888851
starwarsgolfer889850
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
JPDTHRS890846
TKLNHL & Kyd891845
lostawol892844
tajaam893843
bluegst894842
1ele895839
Sunday\'sChild895839
xqqqme897838
CheeriOs8897838
madamemoutard899834
breezyhill cachers899834
KNBSCOTT899834
GeoGorilla.com900329
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
mcnabb579902833
JJ&J903832
redman822903832
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
thill121905826
macandcheese75906UP 5825
tomk3907DOWN -1824
gescaleman907UP 1683
su&sco907DOWN -1824
narge909DOWN -1823
ET Mayhem910DOWN -1822
Winedign911402
Katesnana911DOWN -1821
RiverExplorer912819
Evan_Exploring913818
NESAMOH913818
urban prepper913512
WA$P913UP 18818
Phish in the Brook914432
CMD1328915DOWN -3758
COACHMAN12916DOWN -1816
GeoJax222916DOWN -1816
beburn916DOWN -1816
Mercedes3681919DOWN -1814
Scoobie10920DOWN -1813
WoogitOne920505
C&Aubs920DOWN -1813
madkaw922DOWN -1812
zamoch922DOWN -1812
DarthBrittius924DOWN -1811
erikthechi925DOWN -1810
Parrothead527926809
Steinie927DOWN -2808
scubasteev928UP 2807
Nerdears929DOWN -2805
mjipitch930DOWN -2804
admonster00930DOWN -2804
Team South Siders 3932DOWN -1800
BigJlittleB933797
Jewels0321933797
Geo Aladin935795
4HomerFreaks935795
A&M62460935795
coaster junkies935795
freebiefan936407
Hapaxes939794
lamiquack939794
4Hoots940649
ChillicotheScott941791
vp10nav941791
RussellHantz943790
CurlyNN943790
azmoondog943790
sfpd7946787
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
VerrueckteFrau947786
Bexar1990947786
st hunters948UP 13647
TwistNCache949784
Arndtwe950783
copper_toad950783
Raisem80950783
Mitragorz953635
soxfan1953782
jhartman111953782
kengi955779
melvi23955779
Mountain Duba955779
Toll55955UP 4632
Bocksford955779
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
supersteen959778
@66960777
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
Chi-Town Cacher961775
DWHartman961775
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
Ape58963774
bomji23964772
ZZ99964772
RiverOtter59964772
bybs54964772
JLW7964772
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
sgibbs33969771
anitabath969UP 1771
Italy323971767
GlobalPJ972UP 5764
outragis973DOWN -1762
wizardquest973DOWN -1762
aggiejen973DOWN -1762
Chrillusionist973DOWN -1762
3RRRs974293
RCWard975UP 22613
Gusmo976DOWN -2710
wramsey24976UP 1753
teamtorrey977DOWN -1761
GTcochran977UP 1612
TEAMRANKEN978DOWN -1760
Wandachallon979754
odium980753
ma&pa buckethead980753
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
jordanw_us982752
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
pillman10983751
wallydeere983751
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Twig1978984UP 8627
dcachfinder985750
schaumburg guy986DOWN -1749
EVEREDY986DOWN -1749
Illinimac986DOWN -1749
A Treeman986DOWN -1749
konerko14990748
fitzgeo991747
Detering991UP 41747
Team Dutch-Ditch991747
jurisdoctor1992285
Roxyk424993UP 1746
Chillicothe Don994UP 1745
Puckman 16994UP 1745
GeeCee3994UP 1745
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Steelmen997599
whateverky997UP 1744
Torus998UP 1743
sm728HH998UP 1743
bldwokie998UP 1743
TheWumpus998UP 1743
Shriekback999DOWN -1743
Muzik Man1000503
BarbieGirl1002UP 1741
Shomp1003UP 1740
3pear1003UP 1740
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
the_flying_dutchmen1005UP 1739
RStasicky1006UP 1738
geocachmaster1007UP 1737
Lulu\'s Peeps1007UP 2737
Drumslinger1008503
Antjon1009422
CTJ731009UP 1735
mushroom491009UP 1735
RodDsm1011UP 1734
PiTime1011UP 10734
gotrobot?1013732
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
klstr1014731
Copperhead221015730
Daggerman1015730
team box1016692
Ewald421017729
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
HBHunter1018727
TT5211018UP 2727
sparoh1018727
bishopse5a1021UP 2725
River Rat 111022DOWN -1722
Highwayhavoc1022674
BA18271023719
CrazyDave1023719
blueeyes811023719
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
daciellos1026UP 1718
Dacuny1027UP 1717
lazydawg1028UP 1716
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
MX5TRD1028UP 1716
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
Fell-Firs1030UP 1715
TheSamsquantch1031UP 1714
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
McLig21032UP 1712
Lost an Found1033UP 1710
78gutterman1033UP 2686
menudo6661033UP 1710
Geo_Dawgs1035UP 1709
elocin6151035UP 1709
Talegi1037UP 1706
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
wbkmmarks1038UP 1705
madchemguy1039UP 1704
Boogerbarnes021039270
hfam61039UP 1704
fmlyuv51039UP 1704
TeamDobbins1042UP 1703
AJay8871042UP 1703
PA604021044291
Nolajudy1044UP 19701
thomaal1045700
Luscious Len1046696
Weengers1047UP 22695
RivFan1047695
tlk19701049DOWN -1693
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
twofigs1050DOWN -1691
Walkin Stick1051DOWN -1689
davecindy1051DOWN -1689
floaten01052UP 21549
urbanski family1053DOWN -1688
DisneyXtreme1053DOWN -1688
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
TrevWheelz011053DOWN -1688
Searcher-2u1054335
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
jenjen821056DOWN -1687
Robbenfam1057DOWN -1686
kaedyn241057DOWN -1686
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
Mr & Mrs Doughboy1059DOWN -1684
RUfor21060DOWN -1678
CFIA1060DOWN -1678
Boogiebear651060DOWN -1678
acfever1061DOWN -3542
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
Square Feet1063DOWN -1677
cumbiya1064DOWN -1676
emmaloo091065673
illiniwilliams1065673
2cachingpilots1065318
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
DeviousX21065673
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
Simba\'s Pride1068671
rankos11069UP 1668
Landlubbers41069UP 1668
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
swagner231071UP 1667
Rubypink1071414
The Bilins Crew1072UP 1666
sandall071072DOWN -2513
Honey Comb Kid1073UP 1665
SWArmy1073UP 1665
ZaphodAndTrillian+21073UP 3665
sun and cloud1076664
apeckcmace1077UP 1663
CardinalsFan11077UP 1663
bdss_291077UP 1663
candidkasper1077UP 16663
sprocketta1081662
oswaltlj1081662
aflair1083661
cpombert1083661
jcaa111083661
Grateful861083661
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
Second Hand Lion1087660
gburky1088659
Wind Family1089658
holsapple41090657
makersmark6151090UP 34657
miner791092DOWN -1656
Whitneycacher1092DOWN -1656
DeepApe1094654
PatrickDalman1095653
C Marks The Spot1096652
motorboy621096UP 1559
metall97541097651
sk8er721098UP 10650
PuckSon 161098650
Doxie Man1100DOWN -1649
sillygoose571100DOWN -1649
tommagic11100DOWN -1649
Nick n Nora1103DOWN -1647
fugowee1104DOWN -1646
bren12731104DOWN -1646
Team Maggie1104DOWN -1646
2go4it1105614
TheStickieMan1107DOWN -1645
BuzzedBuck1108DOWN -1644
Starsky&Dutch1109379
Wickie Halvarson1109DOWN -1643
Team Ginger11110642
GermWalker1110642
teledude321112641
Harry O1112UP 1569
catnaround1113640
ryan.rokey1113246
TheLaptopCub1113640
Team Illini1115639
Halowv1115639
I Volunteer1115639
spike_19701115UP 6639
BAS II1119DOWN -1638
Plaque71120DOWN -1637
sue_mar1120DOWN -1637
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
Rock-On!1122632
mikeinmojr1123631
thehawkers31123UP 1631
USN-Ret1125DOWN -1630
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Tsabel1126UP 2568
Pontiac7281126UP 1628
THAT_family1126UP 1628
GeoWarrenJr1127329
geotainment1128UP 1626
rj471128UP 11626
JLO841128UP 1626
GeoZaviET1128UP 1626
klm3861128UP 4626
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
wvhillbilly591133DOWN -1625
CinemaBoxers1134624
JAM606181135621
schnauzermomx21136620
jsnell731136620
53thumper1136UP 11620
ChicagoCindy1137219
cfever1139DOWN -1619
Team Purdy1140DOWN -1618
hawg_hunter551141616
Agent Off-Course1142614
raruhiker1143613
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
PrincessButterfly1144612
bandmanech1145DOWN -1611
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
olytreeman1146UP 104609
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
WeCacheU1147DOWN -1608
AMH2091148605
BIGAPNNEE1148605
Montana Moose1148605
wideglide1151UP 1604
wimik1151604
snoopdadd11153DOWN -1603
Wheelz011154UP 2594
eastnortheast1154602
TheAnimus1154602
Panda611155UP 156509
dschi1156601
Keen Clan1156601
Towanda Rick1156601
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
TheMenconi\'s1159213
Fox_Trot1159UP 2600
Troyger1159600
2n2GeoFam1159UP 5600
waterranger1159600
Select Mission Masters1161DOWN -1574
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
karljon431162314
Denise/John1163DOWN -2599
team_holmes31164DOWN -1596
clayj1165DOWN -1595
CaptMorgan21166593
jennings851166DOWN -6521
VeryLost1167592
Estrella-Azul1168591
dahunt1169590
Donna Blue Eyes1169590
TJAMM1169590
4tangledkites1169590
Swinney171173589
monkeyboy001173589
Cubs20091173589
O2HuA41174236
betaeleven1176587
Minutemanwk1176587
wandering3601178DOWN -2586
Carrieb1261178DOWN -2586
angloviking1178DOWN -2586
TAG991178DOWN -2586
Bridge321182585
ljaney1182585
grannyonthego1182585
Baityco1185584
T&TJax1186583
dunedrifter1187582
Scout651187582
Team Tecmage1187582
Puma-Cachers1190581
richandmaria1190236
ajbr1141190581
Jorian11041190UP 3581
nancygarrity1190UP 7581
Connie Francis1190581
TacoMike1190UP 3581
katmandu71191236
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
EcoPit1196DOWN -3580
QJ/WIN1196DOWN -3580
m2orris1198577
sinner-saint1198577
miataman951198577
soupcan1200552
FishRenegade1201576
Mojo-2551202575
3JayCee1202575
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
bicycachers1204574
angleyes12241204574
techcentric1204574
missy101204574
Baker\'s Achers1204574
biogeog1205UP 14537
PRx51207390
zo0g1209573
catschess81209573
$isking1211572
4-Unpaved1211559
laup771212571
Pokemoncatchthem1212571
SecretSquirrel31212571
Spennme41215570
tdigger1216569
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
WillMoe1217568
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
lisabot1217568
bill211219566
LuckiStar1219566
anthony45031219UP 6566
Ben-n-dad1219566
GrammyP1220242
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
Tango & Cache1223DOWN -1565
ShadowCacher131224DOWN -1564
tylerebrandon1225DOWN -1563
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
Jbyrne10551226DOWN -1560
CJLikesLegos1227559
valderivaldera1228558
true adventurer1228558
Team Feazel1228558
scruffy nerf herder1228558
lakeagate1228558
Bean Scene1233557
seysnflr761233557
Aurock1233557
J&M921233UP 3557
shempsis1236UP 2479
alan6031237DOWN -1556
nogles3love1237DOWN -1556
muddyshoesdtg1239555
Webcatcher3521239555
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
Cachleru1241UP 11553
sunshine923621242UP 81448
rr51541242DOWN -1551
Lyonsclan1243DOWN -1550
OutdoorsMan19801243DOWN -1550
kkoehlert1243DOWN -1550
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
Pi-Head1246DOWN -1549
adt19821247DOWN -1548
ronaroth1247418
BFrey1001247DOWN -1548
Current Stats1247DOWN -1548
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
foxtrotterfilly671247DOWN -1548
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
Aasgard1251DOWN -1547
Hikerhaack1251UP 3547
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
PenguinChick1253DOWN -1546
zeeko1254UP 1544
Star PatchWyrk1254UP 1544
HARDU1255433
Cash and Cache1256UP 1543
playalvin561257UP 1542
buffy1871257UP 1542
sbeng1259UP 1541
SoulDancer1259UP 1541
Nobro581259UP 1541
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
OhLookAChicken1262UP 1540
Geo~Slackers1262369
daveditka851262UP 1540
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
walkthezeke1264UP 1539
Topp 61265UP 1538
howex51265UP 1538
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
GeoDue1267UP 1537
Rozwen1267UP 1537
samlori121269UP 1536
TentCampers1270UP 1535
Kachingkat31270UP 1535
FamousSeamus1272UP 1534
TheCacheWhisperer1272UP 1534
Team Hakuna Matata1274UP 1533
scuba inst1275UP 1532
yakaty1275UP 1532
MA PA1275UP 1532
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Everetts18131278UP 1531
rav511278UP 1531
Team RBDGW1280UP 1530
psc31280UP 1530
Humpton1280UP 1530
OCCpacker1283UP 1529
[Team KO]1283UP 1529
angels021283UP 1529
geojedi041284502
wiseguys901286UP 1528
potter231286UP 1528
R.C.NUT1288UP 1527
DrJJPickles1288UP 1527
Team Cariboo1288UP 1527
JuniorBear1288UP 1527
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
niceheartsoul1288UP 1527
imzadis1288UP 1527
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
ILRocketMan1294UP 1526
Rubypink79051294UP 1526
G.I. Sammy Jo1296UP 1525
zombiecacher811296UP 1525
akortz1296UP 1525
Mister Christian1298312
Bolingbrook Joe1299UP 1524
WRD19691299UP 1524
Le_JoJo1299UP 1524
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
cdolsen11302UP 1523
skaterchick1351302UP 1523
captr341302UP 1523
glocknroller1302UP 1523
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
sluggerbird1306UP 1522
tackettaj1306UP 1522
kubbknockers1306UP 1522
2twinkies1306UP 1522
Arbyb1306UP 249522
willy t1306UP 249522
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
ArtemisBME1312DOWN -1521
m&kLedger1313UP 2520
turtle19571313DOWN -1520
phudpucker1313DOWN -1520
MrsRando601313DOWN -1520
WyoBear1317DOWN -1518
burningfyr1317DOWN -1518
H-Dtech1317DOWN -1518
BadgerCache1318255
ClawBuds1320DOWN -1517
geo-joe11320DOWN -1517
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
M&Dturners1322DOWN -1516
cachineer1323DOWN -1515
Dayfamily41323DOWN -1515
ILLCookie1323DOWN -1515
USAPatriot4ALL1323DOWN -1515
tweety777ppp1323UP 10515
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
Robinwoodoaks1328DOWN -2514
zbgirl61328DOWN -2514
Varofharken1330DOWN -1513
Team Rijon1331DOWN -3512
bbladebud1332DOWN -3510
bigskykevin1332DOWN -3510
jrm5191332DOWN -3510
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
Dan&Amanda1335DOWN -1507
temariball1336DOWN -1506
rickc3091337DOWN -1505
tekbires1337DOWN -1505
MJ&ScoutWizards1337DOWN -1505
justusforall1337DOWN -1505
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
ByronForestPreserve1341DOWN -1504
Headtrauma1341DOWN -1504
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
sprig681343DOWN -1503
shinefora31343DOWN -1503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1345DOWN -1502
BACKPACKER251345DOWN -1502
aero921345DOWN -1502
Team McFarley1348DOWN -1501
buckles071348DOWN -1501
ko0z1348DOWN -1501
TheClumsyCacher1348DOWN -1501
brianj101348DOWN -1501
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
Revbigjohn1353DOWN -1500
jjmjsj051353DOWN -1500
blcub251354DOWN -2399
Hollywood !1355DOWN -1498
Phish on the Brook1356DOWN -1497
B Team1356DOWN -1497
RGant1357DOWN -1468
lcar1358DOWN -1495
drillit781358DOWN -1495
m.e.a.n.1358DOWN -1495
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
turtlesswim19811361DOWN -1494
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
Michwall21362DOWN -1493
BryeasaurusRex1362DOWN -1493
javier and val1362438
GeoFamilyUSA1364DOWN -1492
RMJCubs1364DOWN -1492
trekingfun1366DOWN -1491
Herrbalm1366DOWN -1491
theweberz1368DOWN -1490
mrgrumpy11369DOWN -1489
oconomowo1369DOWN -1489
forbytink1371DOWN -1488
blind geocacher1371DOWN -1488
BlackHawkBob1373DOWN -1487
shadow 251373DOWN -1487
RARA!1373DOWN -1487
Geokrue1373UP 2487
Piston Head1374257
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
Mark&Sheila1377DOWN -2486
bstepps891378339
Slicrick1378DOWN -1485
stillsleeping1378DOWN -1485
StylnRT1378DOWN -1485
Birgitte41378DOWN -1485
X461378DOWN -1485
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Tarkio1381464
Razzee1383DOWN -1484
jay13181383DOWN -1484
samwize8471383DOWN -1484
zb421383DOWN -1484
sritz6191385223
Nash791387DOWN -1483
hmarq1387DOWN -1483
brodybunch1387DOWN -1483
Team Cooper661388DOWN -1419
Jenny JB1390DOWN -1482
TucknRoll61390DOWN -1482
Luvpengn1392DOWN -1481
meemaw221392DOWN -1481
rnmichael1394DOWN -1480
laser031394DOWN -1480
nicedude1394DOWN -1480
Bon Gnomi1394DOWN -1480
skatez1394UP 10480
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
bspeng1399DOWN -2479
kitfan1399DOWN -2479
JazzyCache1399DOWN -2479
OUTFOURFUN1402DOWN -2478
Educachen1402380
planetmead1402DOWN -2478
gregbalter27911402DOWN -2478
III%er1402DOWN -2478
kwitsman1406DOWN -2477
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
Vinpride1407DOWN -3476
AdventureCalls1407DOWN -3476
Arick&Amanda1409DOWN -1474
Crampas1409DOWN -1474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1409DOWN -1474
poidog11409DOWN -1474
KrispyChild1409UP 4474
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Born_Loser1414DOWN -2473
dbr2241415DOWN -2472
FLHX1415DOWN -2472
ronnie41415UP 35472
cardinalsfan19681418DOWN -2471
Mah2111418DOWN -2471
HSfamof71420DOWN -2470
cachegophers1420DOWN -2470
TheDoerle1420DOWN -2470
IA Hobbes1423DOWN -2469
Godwyn1423DOWN -2469
trytofindusX21423253
wwind1425DOWN -2468
Fashota1425DOWN -2468
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
mzwoodworking1427DOWN -2467
kampling1427DOWN -2467
JCfans1429DOWN -2466
ForbesOnTheGo1429DOWN -2466
ennis1429DOWN -2466
Applegrrl31429DOWN -2466
nummah771429DOWN -2466
ProfessorXXX1429DOWN -2466
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
hookis8171435DOWN -2465
45mph-K91435DOWN -21435
BlueNacho1435DOWN -2465
brnidgrl1301435DOWN -2465
sunkist211435UP 13465
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
Bull Frog681441DOWN -3464
cooks861441DOWN -3464
peacheslee401441DOWN -3464
ETMH881444DOWN -3463
cachevater41444DOWN -2463
Acornnut731446DOWN -4462
orion521447DOWN -3461
The GEO M\'s1447DOWN -3461
emkaystar1447DOWN -3461
The Dalton Gang 51447DOWN -3461
armyfamily14771451274
Tkdista1451DOWN -3460
Krazy Cachers1452DOWN -2459
tsan3191452DOWN -2459
dad2jnk1454DOWN -1458
GeoDEEC1454DOWN -1458
chameleon101456DOWN -1457
mutchnik1456457
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
GeoGrapes1458DOWN -2456
RHS_211458DOWN -2456
Jack291458DOWN -2456
MBTD1458205
bigmac061458DOWN -2456
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
Stup-da-Finders1462DOWN -1455
r&jpeoskiers1462DOWN -1455
ABadPenny1462DOWN -1455
Big_Kahuna1465DOWN -1453
marybear1465UP 17453
Byrdmom641465DOWN -1453
civlwrbuf1465DOWN -1453
dnilman1465DOWN -1453
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
QuasiSkunk1470DOWN -2452
Spuds MacKenzie1471DOWN -2451
Fiddlefiend1471DOWN -2451
TEAM STUJAC1471249
nmoris8211471DOWN -2451
Namr3kca1471DOWN -2451
Teamjyb71471DOWN -2451
smurfs2341471DOWN -2451
Wreckerdriver1471DOWN -2451
Book Worm1471DOWN -2451
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
VB-Rat1479DOWN -2450
tonysarto1480DOWN -2448
Familydad1480DOWN -2448
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1480DOWN -2448
Cubbie Cache1480DOWN -2448
Pip*squeak1481302
Thebruere41484DOWN -2446
muchneededalias1485DOWN -1445
DKnuff1486DOWN -1443
flyin hi1486DOWN -1443
Beechgurl1488DOWN -1442
rrwolf1488DOWN -1442
Tater2201488DOWN -1442
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
tasaint1491DOWN -1441
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
tandemtwogo1492DOWN -1440
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
crzy11492DOWN -1440
Shoebooties1492DOWN -1440
john&katie541492DOWN -1440
mama rox1492DOWN -1440
konyea11496391
Virginia Belle1497DOWN -1439
2beabout1497DOWN -1439
HeyBear1497DOWN -1439
parrothead613481500DOWN -1438
casmit01500DOWN -1438
Papa Dee1502DOWN -1437
zeffronrevan1502DOWN -1437
TEAM BERNARDO1502DOWN -1437
Bender4301503305
Team Yooker1505DOWN -1436
FranknBeanz1505DOWN -1436
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
Spraginator1505DOWN -1436
Mattster1508DOWN -1435
zzephyr1508DOWN -1435
CKJEEPN1508DOWN -1435
natesdeal1508DOWN -1435
Misty & Rick1508DOWN -1435
wench1508DOWN -1435
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
luckybear1514DOWN -1434
LCAS-2711514DOWN -1434
rldma1515UP 26417
mgrommet1516DOWN -1433
Huntress1111516UP 62433
HIGH-n-LOW1518DOWN -2432
HSKS1518DOWN -2432
Pmaestro1518DOWN -2432
Px21521DOWN -2431
Snorebeastie1521DOWN -2431
2graywolves1523DOWN -2430
Plush1131523DOWN -2430
darklighter1523DOWN -2430
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
moo&jojo1526DOWN -2429
bowhunter301526DOWN -2429
davidtaylor143011526DOWN -2429
jettah991529DOWN -2428
Kaycho1529DOWN -2428
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
family_act1531DOWN -2427
Ochsy1531DOWN -2427
MountainSeeker1531DOWN -2427
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
christy73771531DOWN -2427
Cox-Medina1531DOWN -2427
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
cudog1536DOWN -2426
SMMB&E1537DOWN -2425
AgentsofDow1538DOWN -2424
JCKAT1538DOWN -2424
Owdom51538DOWN -2424
Sealsw/clubs1538DOWN -2424
5 Weasels1538DOWN -2424
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
djgray1543DOWN -2423
relikborg1543DOWN -2423
rkcruz1543DOWN -2423
drsives1543DOWN -2423
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
papabear70471547DOWN -2422
Fromms1547DOWN -2422
pree2 + geoabhi1547DOWN -2422
horsh441550DOWN -2421
Schwoby1550DOWN -2421
WannabeCowgirl1552DOWN -2420
mikenmorgan86881552DOWN -2420
cbjb871552DOWN -2420
brewsie1552DOWN -2420
BadHand551552DOWN -2420
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
Team WO9LF1557DOWN -2419
TripleGCrew1557DOWN -2419
Team__TARDIS1557DOWN -2419
SidewaysSam1559224
hcameron1560418
jeffster2201560418
TheRedClan1560418
Ducky79111560418
Also Also Wik1560418
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
cachedout981564UP 1380
Lemontster1565417
GeoDavid981565417
trekkin\'21565417
TL&MinBHIL1565417
Qboudica1565417
Bazinga Girl1565417
sarge19841565417
w9png1565417
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Indy01573416
Settles41573416
GoofyCacher1573416
velosprout1576415
TEAM JEEBIE1576415
davis69.db1576UP 25415
Cobbler Guy1579DOWN -1414
jlamb061580413
The Old Farts1580413
dragon master11580413
Idaho Mafia1580413
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
SpongeRob1584412
albsch1584412
Mare-Z1584412
Coyote\'s Girl1584412
ARC20121584412
Pratt legion1584412
Softpunch361588UP 40345
k9dan1590411
PressWC1590411
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
kddarby1592410
EyeWhy1592410
Thin Air Freak1594409
Cowboy Camper1594409
memymine1594409
wamzami141594409
duckbutter1598407
kb9ylu1598407
Holt guy1598407
suzthejeweler1601406
Solitarian1602UP 6405
IWGBTP1602UP 1405
HelloNinja1602UP 1405
InkyAtari1602UP 1405
acegc1602UP 1405
Skahlly1602UP 1405
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
leistico71607224
theoddsquad1608404
adam771609UP 1403
2miati1609UP 1403
Koecacher1609UP 1403
Diamond Anne1609UP 178403
Darauk1609UP 1403
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
onedersara81614UP 12402
The Unmentionables1615DOWN -1401
gg81615DOWN -1401
Mahershalalhashbaz1615DOWN -1401
srwilde1616206
gps james1618DOWN -1400
TheCoxCachers1618DOWN -1400
schwartzden1620UP 4322
wolfchasers1620DOWN -1399
cheesegirl821620UP 13399
loco981620DOWN -1399
scentcop1623DOWN -2398
navy1623261
Rapid Craft Riot1623DOWN -2398
Team Outlander1625DOWN -2397
kevmo3141625DOWN -2397
Dolce Corky1625DOWN -2397
ArtSic1625UP 8397
dugan8r1627UP 1366
geocooking1629DOWN -3396
hockeymonkey121629DOWN -3396
UT91981629DOWN -3396
redbeetle81629DOWN -3396
vivle_chuckie1629DOWN -3396
arborealsquid1629DOWN -3396
amorgado1629UP 4396
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
Trio_Cachers1636DOWN -3395
TNT BUFFALO1636DOWN -3395
campus cats1636DOWN -3395
18tuxedo181636DOWN -3395
THE (309) CREW1640394
DPW Jr1640394
probo04211640394
kermi841640394
NotTheBeanieGuy1640394
kc135mech&tinker1640394
ZAxel1640394
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
blues741647393
browneyes891647393
TrueNorth*1647393
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
mcd02131650392
sunnysidesouth1650392
cowgirlup12031650392
Troop9241650UP 52392
gemini11654DOWN -1391
Lesori1654DOWN -1391
nana41654DOWN -1391
ssfoster21657DOWN -1390
mommymorgan641657DOWN -1390
BAK.trak1659DOWN -1389
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
hiker481660DOWN -1388
tncbams071660DOWN -1388
chuck&lorrie1660DOWN -1388
cabledawgs361660DOWN -1388
Geo_Myth1660DOWN -1388
ASoccerPlayer1660DOWN -1388
WeCthruU1660DOWN -1388
dusanko1660UP 31388
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
Zylork01221667UP 4311
sysop1668DOWN -2387
jdawg971668DOWN -2387
SilvrSeekr1668DOWN -2387
2UnionJacks1668DOWN -2387
MainzFam1668DOWN -2387
Bubskidy Kids1673DOWN -2386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1673DOWN -2386
stargazerdood1673DOWN -2386
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
Dothedew0981673DOWN -2386
DestinationUnknown811673DOWN -2386
kimandal991678DOWN -2385
The.Bandits1678DOWN -2385
BullieSue1680DOWN -2384
Misch-ines1680DOWN -2384
MyLittleMoose1680DOWN -2384
TeamLeach61680DOWN -2384
HairyBullfrog1680DOWN -2384
masonmikeq1680UP 33384
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
Skeeter3301686DOWN -3383
allbob1686DOWN -3383
Photographer 391686DOWN -3383
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
kayakman97601689DOWN -3382
keller71689DOWN -3382
The*Boy*1689DOWN -3382
deeshyfox1689UP 71382
TWINKofEP1689UP 188382
Dolcecorky1690290
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
Jacks-R-Wild1694DOWN -5381
And Gail1695DOWN -5380
ChetLeague1696DOWN -5379
Cuties_in_IL1696DOWN -5379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1696DOWN -5379
Godzilla gang1696DOWN -5379
mamarow1696DOWN -5379
melvis531696DOWN -5379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391696DOWN -5379
Wenin1696DOWN -5379
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
Geokeirst1696DOWN -5379
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
DeltaChiLFC1703209
pascal19471706DOWN -4378
ishutzi1706DOWN -4378
tornadonow1706DOWN -4378
w8dward1706DOWN -4378
WithBacon1706DOWN -4378
Lucky19631706DOWN -4378
tooold21707DOWN -1304
shubs1710DOWN -4310
TheFamilyWhale1712DOWN -3377
We Gotta Hunt1712DOWN -3377
Tag*Along1712DOWN -3377
molit41712DOWN -3377
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
jollybgood1716DOWN -3376
geocachehunters1716DOWN -3376
catdad1716DOWN -3376
BB2inLV1716DOWN -3376
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
natasha8381716DOWN -3376
41lszpjcl1716DOWN -3376
rose . von . licorne1716DOWN -3376
railbird2221716DOWN -3376
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
T.G.W.1724DOWN -2375
Bullseye971724DOWN -2375
PomonaCachers1724202
kratzfamily51724DOWN -2375
Catseeker1724UP 17375
amwertzler1724DOWN -2375
Wild Wyatts1724DOWN -2375
Bush Dog1730DOWN -3374
rcawley1730DOWN -3374
LowePerf1730DOWN -3374
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
KT321730DOWN -3374
GearGang1730DOWN -3374
Alacrity1735DOWN -3373
TyCo0111735DOWN -3373
vibroman331735DOWN -3373
LuckyDanWasHere1735DOWN -3373
cacheandcarry521739DOWN -3372
BC!1739DOWN -3372
Non Sibi1739DOWN -3372
moondellen1739DOWN -3372
4redheadteam1739DOWN -3372
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
5khunters1744DOWN -3371
kdk9 n bear1744DOWN -3371
TomTerrific1746DOWN -2370
Team HONU1746DOWN -2370
mtzwards1746DOWN -2370
Rockcrawler2471746DOWN -2370
KingKestrel1746DOWN -2370
liontiger1750DOWN -6366
jak611751DOWN -2369
BNELS1751DOWN -2369
gilchrim1751369
lookn21754DOWN -3368
pvwheels1754DOWN -3368
sydster87851756DOWN -2367
salthof1756DOWN -2367
mom an \'em1756DOWN -2367
Bobnjoy1756DOWN -2367
Bandit21311756DOWN -2367
jmc cacher1756DOWN -2367
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
ICGeoKnight1762DOWN -2366
ten.311762DOWN -2366
Elburto1764DOWN -1365
Squeetex1764DOWN -1365
sms0209061764DOWN -1365
God\'s Lil Cache1764DOWN -1365
mrtwain561764DOWN -1365
Damaji1764DOWN -1365
JAMFAM71770DOWN -1364
JM Chicago1770DOWN -1364
jgoebel1770DOWN -1364
1-Cowboy1770DOWN -1364
fireball701770UP 17364
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
musicman1821775DOWN -2363
wonderwoman8211775DOWN -2363
tatertot951775DOWN -2363
ZachGma1775DOWN -2363
TeamTwiggy1775DOWN -2363
vegforlife1775UP 45363
verno60001781DOWN -3362
thnkoutsidethebox1781DOWN -3362
4_Horsemen1781DOWN -3362
thyros1782227
Go The Distance1784DOWN -3361
baker251784DOWN -3361
Mad Dogs 51784DOWN -3361
Scrooge_fan1784DOWN -3361
bow.wow1784DOWN -3361
marcin7991784DOWN -3361
bjejb1787UP 3347
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
Quintin1790DOWN -3360
osmond41790DOWN -3360
Enny11081790DOWN -3360
TheRedBaron1231790DOWN -3360
Turtle951794DOWN -1359
megangirl281794DOWN -1359
wizwob1796DOWN -1358
Royalshortness1796DOWN -1358
heathereb1796DOWN -1358
pebbles7131799DOWN -1357
godgal1799DOWN -1357
orn3571799DOWN -1357
alimar211799DOWN -1357
hat_man1799DOWN -1357
fivepage1799DOWN -1357
jurijeka1805DOWN -1356
are we close1805DOWN -1356
mjc761805DOWN -1356
macduf1805DOWN -1356
Pawgoose1809DOWN -1355
Luckycacherjohn1809DOWN -1355
chevyguy011809DOWN -1355
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
Beaver1121809DOWN -1355
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
Jasonm99841813DOWN -1354
Gleece1813DOWN -1354
getn froggy1813DOWN -1354
wyvern3581813DOWN -1354
BIOranger131813DOWN -1354
Smth9541813DOWN -1354
vultureman1813DOWN -1354
BrandonJofus1813DOWN -1354
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Old Reliable1821DOWN -1353
Worrilog1821DOWN -1353
4ranger131821DOWN -1353
isaacevil1821DOWN -1353
2dux1825352
DRX1825352
bobonabike1825352
Uhny Uftz1825352
RockSalty1825UP 5352
nazamataz1825352
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
Cache-Hounds1831DOWN -1351
jongoff761831DOWN -1351
Roadglide081831UP 16351
GOGO $er1834DOWN -1350
mcandpd1834DOWN -1350
dragonslayer151834DOWN -1350
gizzy.whicker1834DOWN -1350
vlkcache1834DOWN -1350
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Daisy K1839DOWN -1349
Trail Trackers1839DOWN -1349
Dances With Brush1839DOWN -1349
Celtic Sprite1842DOWN -1348
Four Macs1842DOWN -1348
D2farmer1842DOWN -1348
thunder631842DOWN -1348
2Legit_2Quit1842DOWN -1348
Princess.K1842DOWN -1348
cholding1848DOWN -1347
Sammeh1848DOWN -1347
Kerpaint1848DOWN -1347
runner girl19741848DOWN -1347
Jimbo22221852346
Coalburner1852346
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21852346
hammerkop1852346
photohiker131852346
bengates001852346
Charlesca7th1852346
3nina1853UP 1345
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
PixieDray1859345
W9CJM1859345
KaityLue1859345
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
LDS_Cachers1862344
thewrightfun1862344
theDizzyBee1862344
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
paul_zed1865343
dcsimmons1865343
darth jader1865343
A.C.391865343
jimmydbailey1865343
PimpOwl31865343
cbeck411865343
moon701865343
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
cmour871873342
foxtails711873342
GeoSnorks1873342
p0rkch0pp33t1873342
Pietrobon1877341
eor&co1877341
JCRM1877341
cachebuddy1877341
amtron1877341
A.J. & Traci1882UP 1340
marcaine1882UP 1340
coltillini1882UP 1340
iliveoutside1882UP 1340
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
Maizeygirl1882UP 1340
photographer391882UP 4300
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
Wojpar51887UP 1339
The Woodland Kids1887UP 1339
bdstepping1887UP 1339
imolagti201887UP 4339
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
ihatethistles1891338
pointer4me1891338
Raptors171891338
Tony the Tiger1891338
art_educ8r1891338
\'Chew\'1896UP 1337
I-LQQK1896UP 1337
WxGuesser1896UP 1337
Denna\'s ark1896UP 1337
findfamilytime1896UP 1337
ayanush11896UP 1337
fughley1896UP 1337
baker751896UP 1337
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
Flyinprplppletr1904UP 1336
army4X41904UP 1336
Xtremcachers1904UP 1336
Rockstar38121904UP 1336
ARCY421904UP 1336
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
Green Thumb Trekers1909UP 1335
Three Monkies Ranch1909UP 1335
knitchick19791909UP 4335
ladywhowho1909UP 1335
SMW-IL1909UP 58335
Kevali1914DOWN -1334
sneakygeogirl1914DOWN -1334
auntem771914DOWN -1334
mennice101914DOWN -1334
BullyGirl31914DOWN -1334
mlc221916DOWN -2265
I am, therefore I Cache!1919333
AJnormal1919333
NKLNDYM1919333
Guyver11919333
silly_bear701919333
hastey11919333
Megacaver1920UP 3263
Morfette1925332
W-wood51925332
Tiaagra1925332
GroovinwithGram1925332
andy11241925332
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1930331
WJamestownJack@sses1930331
McLov\'n1930331
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
benz9151933330
Ambusher1933330
cstyledog1933330
galloping gael1933330
lilawf1933330
Dixie&Bear1933330
sarahb15461933330
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
Illinois Knibblers1940329
mosm1940329
DLDB1940329
DaBums1940329
Team Quantumchaos1940329
Pippa Lotta1940329
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
mjsc1946328
DL101946328
silver_fox1946328
geoKrash1946328
Tasty Corndogs1946328
parteehardee1951327
Mrs.Cowboy1951327
mpd2l161951327
Stonehogs1951327
Dr.Ham1951327
PoundSand1951327
Tweezyman1951327
Ms.Saphire1951327
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Hop2it1959326
Kaylaheal81959326
hawaii501961325
bargewell31961325
corneyones1963324
Dakota\'s Pal1964323
vicsitter1964323
Jazzy6491964323
randywine1966UP 2257
Ramblin\' Wreck1967322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ1967322
DC&BM1967322
leahmariex41967322
music3271971UP 1321
Phoneman101971UP 1321
POPLLC1971UP 1321
NikiJohn1971UP 1321
wildtiel1971UP 1321
blazer4x41975UP 72288
H. Geo Wells1976UP 1320
bigpapa83591976UP 3320
Hagatha61976UP 1320
adartse1978UP 16305
The Cache Hunters1979319
awabbonato1979319
Silverbeatle1979319
dallasmiss1979319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm1983UP 1318
contact dermatitis1983UP 1318
jogeo20091983UP 1318
Muddy Blazer1983UP 1318
R1ver1983UP 1318
Tkoch2@aol.com1983UP 1318
faciaface1989UP 1317
shuinn1989UP 41253
HyperPiGuy1989UP 1317
babsil301989UP 1317
KatrinaIsis1992UP 1316
rorokili1992UP 1316
linloo121992UP 1316
bxlinlin1992UP 1316
rickstoy1992UP 1316
EAMOON1992UP 1316
lwertzler1992UP 1316
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
DragonBait1999UP 1315
cubsrule1999UP 1315
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
SittinWaitinWishin1999UP 1315
moorejo1999UP 1315
Team Voll1999UP 1315
Daisy12231999UP 1315
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
Graybeard72005UP 1314
YinYangGirl2005UP 1314
xanzoe2005UP 1314
2Zombies2005UP 1314
Longwindedred2005UP 1314
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
J2 & Crew2010UP 1313
Dogwood62010UP 1313
cacheregister0072010UP 1313
fireflies4_us2010UP 1313
jeeppro2010UP 1313
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
nickski512015UP 1312
sonlen2015UP 1312
Apt.Dweller2015UP 1312
lizardman872015UP 1312
kemw922015UP 1312
sammi4x488ii2020UP 1311
hunsira2020UP 1311
beatle17162020UP 1311
Dennis&B2020UP 1311
Wandering_JJEM2020UP 1311
Where are my keys?#22020UP 1311
Haleyandleah2020UP 58311
dicky12027310
jiffyandstiffy2027310
pobetacular2027310
SGT Monkeyman142027310
HilHawk2027310
wildernesswally2032309
robbymcdobby2032309
dixie flier2032309
stkneedragger12032309
IAHawkeye2032309
purpleberries2032309
weaverc2038308
spyder242038308
Milwaukee Hayride2038308
cr4zybilly2038308
Mcdanny32038308
Frisbee Puppy2038308
peeka292038308
coolcam_812038308
wildman0042046307
Dayhuff2046307
tinfolks2046307
gxceb0t2046307
R0ckst4r2046307
BOOKHUNTER2051306
Couple_in_Love2051306
boydetective2051306
Gracie Blue2051306
fenris12051306
GeoSleuth052051306
pommelpro2051306
4looking4fun2051306
The Treasurer2059305
jenny-rose2059305
shurstrike2059305
GoldfinchGunner2059305
JKB19842059305
\\_DK_/2059305
surma2059305
KeKaBu2059305
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
ejfan32067304
StfRon2067304
Brenden91022067304
bullshooter22067304
happy5hiker2067304
cinko2067304
the gatherer 12067304
BSR20012067304
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
Cloudmaker2075303
snookrd2075303
emmasmith9942075303
bootch2078302
kasper2078302
Whippercracker2078302
cachepirates42078302
PCLovers2078302
Roukie682078UP 6302
JesusOnWheels2084301
Rescume2084301
yadootz2084301
ktbird7112084301
wdk712088UP 1300
armycacher12088UP 1300
ruggles302088UP 1300
Jacobs\' army of 62088UP 1300
AJ Spallinger20142088UP 1300
jwaggz85 & Hurf2088UP 1300
ShiekGuys2088UP 1300
*Travelers*2088UP 1300
SimpleLifeOutdoors2088UP 1300
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
The Cachester2097UP 1299
ctcsk2097UP 1299
davensara2097UP 1299
Cowboywanabe2097UP 1299
mejes012097UP 1299
DayMan0242097UP 1299
The Plauge2097UP 1299
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
KC Kid2104UP 1298
Ghost Hunter2104UP 1298
fl4t_four2104UP 1298
bgreep12104UP 1298
geogrovers2104UP 1298
7107treks2104UP 1298
edgejammer2104UP 1298
SHmama2104UP 1298
dandkids2104UP 1298
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
Mdelinski2113UP 1297
macboys32113UP 1297
angelv2113UP 1297
Netnet2113UP 1297
LuckyDoggy2117UP 1296
micahwilli2117UP 1296
Big-S522117UP 1296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22117UP 1296
mach9982117UP 1296
Daven & M4M42117UP 1296
brubin2118254
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
ptpwlwsk2123UP 1295
eddie-the-razor2123UP 1295
Go Cubs Go!2123UP 1295
Faery & SpEd2126UP 1294
fathead672126UP 1294
cachengr2126UP 1294
KCrick2126UP 1294
FLYGAZ2126UP 1294
bloodhound4202126UP 1294
Laci&Papa2126UP 1294
Luigeo2126UP 1294
rghvnsh2126UP 1294
brillsarah2126UP 1294
Jojo832126UP 1294
Bestkicks982126UP 12294
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
frankie39272138293
SandyCheeks78542138293
criminalgeeks2138293
Steve05122138293
Boy&dog892138293
raspilla2138293
jaothemut2138293
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
The Seedfreaks2145UP 1292
3Pals2145UP 1292
dave g.2145UP 1292
ralfapleton2145UP 1292
BlueAussies2145UP 1292
talldrink132145UP 1292
JNelly872145UP 1292
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
huskyman72152UP 1291
BigTent2152UP 1291
Raiged_05062152UP 1291
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
econerd2155UP 1290
Beaver3272155UP 1290
stringbean89042155UP 1290
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
YPE19992158UP 1289
Gweechie2158UP 1289
thebaileybees2158UP 1289
sunshine19822158UP 1289
tazlady2158UP 1289
jengersnaps2158UP 1289
UKFAN2164UP 1288
Ms5Cents2164UP 1288
touringtwin2164UP 1288
hvyfoot2164UP 1288
Maestas Family 20062164UP 1288
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
tridoc212169UP 1287
fattymagee12169UP 1287
mike65452169UP 1287
jammer222169UP 1287
Mrs. Gleece2173UP 1286
tcwilleford2173UP 1286
Bluberry_20082173UP 1286
RT(R)2173UP 1286
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
AlteredConch2177UP 1285
stella lulu2177UP 1285
Roscoep1&Fluffy2177UP 1285
JBCacherZ2177UP 1285
jimbo_starr2177UP 1285
gailstorm2177UP 1285
mjshunting2177UP 1285
CerealGoods2177UP 1285
Cubby662177UP 1285
earth b & terra fox2177UP 1285
Bunnyafa2177UP 1285
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
stinkyhalf2188UP 1284
kitoi222188UP 1284
tennischamp2188UP 1284
Nautical Wheeler33812188UP 1284
mallfam2188UP 1284
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
chetas2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
Geomancers2193UP 1283
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
OH Team2193UP 1283
Moliner2193206
walshfamhunters2193UP 1283
MBETD2193UP 1283
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
rntmo952193UP 7283
Shapirates2193UP 1283
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
lem4182196DOWN -5252
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
goldencatfish2197DOWN -1235
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
timbobpt2197280
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197UP 2279
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
ljamfindzit2197280
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
CampingCrazy2198DOWN -3278
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
FizorZed2198UP 2239
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
Me&MyGirls2198DOWN -6245
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
kollector2199DOWN -4243
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kelso882200DOWN -1267
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
Tetsujin140.62200DOWN -2281
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
dianna*2200DOWN -2281
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
mrsjefferies2200DOWN -2200281