Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2018-01-22 00:30:09

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
racer28141117800
Fuzzy B2103400
BoilMaw446600
mjholley544500
jj771030500
PeoriaBill1229300
k\'wren1524800
Wheels002119300
QuicVic4014200
pandababy4274213700
spierson8255UP 111800
tankgirrl77UP 49100
PezGremlin94UP 27900
IrishCubsFan95DOWN -17900
Sycoscouter104UP 17500
DelicateFlower & Tim106UP 37300
Blues Crew1087200
luvtwingle130UP 16000
TheBaers134UP 15900
Eagle Son1784800
AThrillofTheHunt194UP 24500
cachingram256UP 73300
friendship-7273UP 83100
bapierson292UP 62900
LEGOexplorer316UP 132600
SemperFidelis332UP 72500
Triumpher339UP 112500
DaCachingNana340UP 312500
suntantoes361UP 312300
flowers22372UP 122300
sycosisters378UP 412200
fishin\'buds3872200
Geoskis489UP 51700
SebastiansCrew516UP 81600
Liverlips577UP 51400
p0rkch0pp33t803UP 71000
Pumpernickle12062188** NEW **296

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141117869
Fuzzy B2103408
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda360657
BoilMaw446634
mjholley544563
geckl69637697
Team Darkseid737079
!FIA!832238
L O S T - S O U L932113
jj771030529
geofogies1129562
Peoria Bill1226833
PeoriaBill1229312
HAPPY2WANDERERS1314
k\'wren1524829
Greenback16UP 123980
Genius Loci17DOWN -123968
badlands188741
Texican Space Cowboy1822340
White Dane & Irish1818083
lucy~1922286
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2021337
blackjeep1989218516
Wheels002119321
katguy2218792
Sky Rookie2215268
G.O. John and Carol2318630
djpd102324UP 118463
White Dane & Irish Setter25DOWN -118451
TWO4GEOFUN26UP 118357
Frazer264743
JustUsTwo27DOWN -118356
sgauss2818345
razor19652917961
DaFia TreTy2915491
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
StedeBonnet16883017779
kodydog003117744
claystalker3217295
tishman3316336
2~Sherlocks3416130
EnPleinAire3515588
scottberks3615493
Jeepster3714855
Razor\'s Wife3715240
AF BEE3815199
DinaWorks3914561
QuicVic4014201
MutherAndSun4114135
rperchen417807
pandababy4274213758
Odyn4313591
KU Jayhawk4413410
ADS14512714
bbyshdws4612705
pjy19114712704
CW Waffenlager4812680
hatlat4912634
joranda5012563
CanisMinor5112272
fed5212168
BAT1800533339
teachermike5312140
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
GeoWench785411990
Gurnee Glenn559673
spierson8255UP 111868
Panther in the Den56DOWN -111726
psychovw5711569
moodygrrl5811130
Geo-Credibles593700
Black Jeep 19895911090
KeeganC6011045
noto456110964
JonesPosse6210809
\"The Grif\"6310653
ThatGrif6310737
Lindave6410502
baloo&bd6410502
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
macwin11se6610501
twomountaineers668147
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6710454
gossamar6810256
Hutt6910208
MKJB514703482
TomEagle557010037
nwc_voyageur712961
toolrep1719938
astarandson729444
foxtrotter739299
shortyknits749241
airguide759214
tjbrr769200
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
tankgirrl77UP 49128
halemeister78DOWN -19114
FeastBeast279UP 19076
BlueBeadMan796404
Tink7480DOWN -29046
geo K81DOWN -29028
jwheels1829003
Leader1838969
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
.MikeyB84DOWN -18935
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
maleki858743
behmSquad856792
Brutus*868251
peanutsdad878248
chollenb882917
Jen*Jen888206
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
sunshnface898122
lostlinda906981
Artthur90UP 18047
rikjaxon91DOWN -18033
Deut31-8927993
myotis937969
OregonThree936089
PezGremlin94UP 27939
IrishCubsFan95DOWN -17920
JBGeo96DOWN -17858
AngelusCowl967187
Dutchlandian977787
OldRocker987665
ssphoto99DOWN -17664
Dave & Tonya99UP 27458
DreadPirateWestley1007648
mrori111017603
javapgmr102UP 15367
DavidLapage1027580
MamaCass9231037512
Sycoscouter104UP 17506
Abell105DOWN -17469
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
DelicateFlower & Tim106UP 37309
pattytracker1073171
littlepig107DOWN -17272
GoofyBareHunter1075131
Blues Crew1087269
BAT109DOWN -27212
bwfc11107183
Pinkpixie261117180
hempmage1127033
louie691136963
slowpokes1146721
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
MagMile115UP 16651
cummins6061116DOWN -16628
Tzinny1176577
2 CBR1186499
2golfers1196478
Darth Leviosa1206401
stillus031216305
cluehunter1226303
GeoRon1236277
K_Out1246274
The Randaddy125UP 101340
teamsteph1256261
giddysaurusrex1266218
KINGEVO1276163
ralphmjw1286098
KFinders1295729
ram621296001
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
luvtwingle130UP 16000
CYBret131DOWN -15986
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
Reetaville1325975
geogil1335932
TheBaers134UP 15901
Garfield & Odie135DOWN -15878
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
LooseWire57136UP 15777
backfromcali137DOWN -15753
mrxhill1385735
CUGord1395714
The4Buckleys1394206
Teper1291405682
braunski1414607
Kirk81415637
honeybee771415640
2_cats1425520
ShazamMan1432222
Team_State143DOWN -15456
Shoeless Joes1435498
mgbmusic1445465
docster681443975
Siamese Retriever1455450
rickamcmillion1451565
luckycharmer1465412
brutus65191472605
Vamtrix147UP 15393
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
pawprintlogic1148DOWN -15378
tblazek7561495298
Topher_LV150UP 15286
Thlh2007151DOWN -15279
Rydax1522147
mickilynn711525226
BDKnel1535188
MandyCamp1545160
lasermom1555154
GYMSON1565152
Geo&MarTea1575147
TeamAlexAbby158UP 25143
FelixFamilia1585092
RebelTJ1585143
cachyew160DOWN -15142
wolrab1615113
franke31625077
eohlsson1635064
bri131645055
Wadcutter1655030
Jakesdiner1665021
geoKens1662553
KroBro1675011
gump2911685010
cds231169DOWN -13349
ProudCachers1695004
Slainte19691692189
Cowcutter11704994
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
Suncitysandy171UP 14910
ruaufo11724895
n9tog172DOWN -14909
doc681734886
jgooose1744875
chiquita\'s bunch174DOWN -24834
McGeo1754858
ajmitchell1764852
swpickett176UP 33404
superior o1774843
Eagle Son1784819
1 CW OP1791900
Piglet2091794740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1804738
GeoVern1814728
Phil 4:131823397
pfeifdom1824707
jeffheif11834674
10000Steps1844654
nocm1841900
katydoodle185UP 14643
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
ROAD KILL!186DOWN -14641
Smurfy981874618
Honeyfield1884584
I can never remember1894548
Boo 21904539
mau7241914533
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1924529
ZBQ1924291
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
Hoshmn1934527
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
AThrillofTheHunt194UP 24513
waterfallfrog195DOWN -14510
ofather41954210
rebelgtp196DOWN -14473
Hogan8431974414
Clown Shoes1982477
Senninha271984379
TKDLiss1994007
JohnCNA1994377
king-of-halloween2004345
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
jcastle5262014342
AddHam2011525
nova662024314
3omahakids2022203
Walt Grogan2034264
cubdad72044197
Wes_and_Tara2054174
eyeseeit2064164
KeddyKlan2062439
spider162074129
Michael Hosp2084100
Team Lüdo2082902
McClippy2084028
Kirk F2093618
Dundee852094052
rhes2104010
NorvalMorgan2112975
cigarboysmokes2114009
dnfu2124007
searching_simpsons2134006
LucknJoe2143989
the once-ler2153948
cacjeff2163946
Alsolytrinacle2173926
aaronatwake2183922
canoecolt219UP 22948
PandaChic2193912
G-man 20052203907
sunnyside72213906
rbc1232223904
KEELERITE2233890
Spyderuser2243830
kiko1012253814
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
tnt63226DOWN -13811
BlackDragonfly2263680
blevdeb2273775
sunnyside7up2282432
KKrew082283774
baldeagle452283754
scott5432283802
DR Cache2293750
Skuzzy132303713
Cobra672313705
mezacate2323701
streamwood_cachers233UP 13683
Team Mars234DOWN -13676
bugleann2353635
kerrillbs2353109
4xkrat2363610
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
cldisme2373608
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
denise&john2373549
caver53238DOWN -13605
browndogposse238UP 13544
cache2cache2393546
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
Blues Man2403537
2_da_cache2413529
knabino2423527
Transfranciscotreat2433507
leepfrog952443489
subwayjim2453469
DKK113245DOWN -13001
super_cacher2463458
Square Bear2471188
Capra Hircus2473450
Steel Daisy2472767
Me and My Monkey2483436
ledad162493425
Nemo292501443
sweetbaboo882503417
TeamBertin2513407
MrLuckyPants2523376
AKKGeohound2533361
BG_YO2532644
Ziggy1Fan2543359
KleeKaicacher2543359
sgriffin6182562181
cachingram256UP 73358
ScootieCache257DOWN -13352
lenmoja257UP 13285
jeffnkate06258DOWN -13345
cneumann98259UP 13343
TeamCooper260DOWN -23340
SWALLIN260UP 13745
Drbnmb261DOWN -23338
ube662622494
djwhouse262DOWN -13292
CacheRcheck263DOWN -13287
roxbeard2643281
Griffin142653278
Danbike_Lizbike2663253
QCY2673236
mamaduck712683234
drank2693217
Papa P and Grammy2703188
Sighthounds2713182
evr1802713201
DDSRN271UP 23004
herbs22723173
friendship-7273UP 83108
dmnelson23274DOWN -13090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley275DOWN -13089
RDWMO52275DOWN -13153
Chque_Norris276DOWN -13081
4\'s Company277DOWN -13077
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
dexterjg278721
firephoenixR210278DOWN -13072
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
MNM1011279DOWN -13063
MMRCD280DOWN -13043
prince a pal281DOWN -13025
joeseppis4282DOWN -13023
runaway119283UP 13016
Slainte!283UP 13002
S102841745
Aaron&Krissy284UP 12994
pengyou285UP 12975
alleslapp286UP 12971
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
Rando60287UP 12970
leaner2872595
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan288UP 12969
Gubbie289UP 12928
Gadget472901234
FlipperFamily290UP 12916
chief_illini217291UP 12912
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
bapierson292UP 62910
Shemyawalker2932880
GibsonLP62942873
thUSA2952863
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
boloneyman2962848
SnowBird6902961300
G..P.A.M.2972831
MMAPgirl298UP 12824
Team MZFD2992843
Ma n Pa299UP 12804
CoyoteTrust299UP 12804
Cindermouse2992714
GadgetMonster301UP 12794
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
koey10302UP 12772
G Knee303UP 12754
Havens20093041487
team_beaus304UP 12753
phoebe1305UP 12750
eagle usa305UP 12750
MorningView3052575
penguinalarry3071604
Imalittleteapot307UP 12749
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
docjk308UP 12748
xafwodahs309UP 12742
tankgirrl20013101694
MolsonBlue2001310UP 12739
tbkohl311UP 12722
saintclair312DOWN -12535
Lil\' Nell312UP 12717
teacman313UP 12714
PapaNonny314UP 12710
pqcachers3151795
Chief STDNMR315UP 12700
LEGOexplorer316UP 132672
Smiley Guy3172671
Buffalo_C2605318939
turtlefan3182669
N9YBK3192655
goinkers319DOWN -12539
bjstover3202641
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
riccar793212616
Eagle-ize3222614
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
FallenFaery3232610
Audion3241071
meowgo3242609
jaycop713252605
Cache & Dale3262600
6dancer3272588
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
ShortCacher3282576
cachew nut329UP 12569
VVV1330UP 12568
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
ChapterhouseInc331UP 12567
SemperFidelis332UP 72566
pbj633332558
obcjy3342555
goldfishy3352544
dsvmusic3362541
Team_LJT3372522
Witless3382512
Gemini Mission3382457
Triumpher339UP 112506
DaCachingNana340UP 312503
Flowerdoc341DOWN -12493
Mr.Charlie342DOWN -12484
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
DavisFreimanis342DOWN -12484
lemom16344DOWN -12475
triton66mike3441105
Right2It345DOWN -12466
chrisified346564
toursport346DOWN -12465
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
kevinz23347DOWN -12462
search4menow348DOWN -12458
solid-rock-seekwells349DOWN -12453
NoLemon350DOWN -12440
LRS483512433
3521133
Ether-Well3522430
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
CosHearts3532419
Buffalo\'s Roam3542414
Geo-Leopard3552411
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3562410
Clubbers3572409
Mike*E3582408
Pizza Lovers3592401
Spare Time 23602398
suntantoes361UP 312388
TEAM mini,mom,dad362DOWN -12375
Lost Girl363DOWN -12365
BRBTLawson364DOWN -12351
zomarkaan365DOWN -12317
Tonyava365DOWN -12345
Bill$er366DOWN -12343
GCkens3671039
CasheNCarry367DOWN -12342
tachoknight368DOWN -12324
refereewhale3681545
pierport369DOWN -22323
lemon16370DOWN -12312
5�3711133
The Cheeseheads371DOWN -12311
flowers22372UP 122301
Crypt Seekers373DOWN -12296
beladi1373UP 81919
iFound1!374UP 42295
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
hilltoppper375DOWN -22269
HistoryGrl376DOWN -22264
yellowmach377DOWN -22257
sycosisters378UP 412255
dirty dog duo379DOWN -32244
jrotccadet05379DOWN -32244
langcrick379UP 92201
prairieview_IL381DOWN -32240
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
Stardust Dragon382DOWN -22230
birdman270383DOWN -22227
Croston33832007
kelbelle22384DOWN -22221
LostGrunts385DOWN -22216
joe cubs3851631
bigbucks60386DOWN -22209
fishin\'buds3872207
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
PaigeRN22388DOWN -22203
wjthebluesman389DOWN -12197
Moonwalking Bear390DOWN -12195
johnnyhotcakes391DOWN -12194
We Blind Squirrels3921037
wes37392DOWN -12190
TKDChris3932185
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3942177
early197133942177
ClickChik3962174
goatleyk396668
RollingSeeker3972173
Bass Brigade3972173
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
DieHradman3992163
groundbreaker4001661
adilts12574002162
Major_Boothroyd4002027
Xyval4012150
yelnuh401UP 62040
ugomaddie4022132
harbor74032122
rjb2404DOWN -11746
mhens4042117
Sergeant Homer4052116
R.C.Tells4062112
anyday44062086
Ray dawg4071081
awanderer4072111
MeNMyMonkey4082106
seaswim4081909
rocky is a very good doggie4092095
letsgohiking4102089
DJAH4112085
kayak304122080
sprocket64121647
MM29794132075
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
NatalieD!4142074
easygroomer4152073
Geomutt954162070
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
snarlco4172057
dward282334171992
Chicagobob4181402
geomedic57474182056
1954Gator419UP 12054
cavebear7420UP 12041
ktmatrix421UP 12024
unut74421UP 21888
Chipmunks 77422UP 12019
gadgetseeker47423UP 12009
04Willys423UP 12009
nafog425UP 12007
stockguy426UP 12006
sheepdog19055427UP 12001
Cowpatty69428UP 11999
skulldagger57428UP 11999
sixrows430UP 11971
geojeeper74431UP 11963
Twigwig432UP 11961
Julie&Ray433UP 11959
gael75434UP 11952
Doughball435UP 11938
PKKAT4436UP 11933
Poker70437UP 11930
thefoolandhisqueen438UP 11925
Team Schubox439UP 11920
nordjas4401783
illinicachers440UP 11898
Ellis Explorers441UP 11890
mfamilee442UP 11889
MrBasilisk442UP 121889
lobocs4441885
bearpack84451878
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
Doctor J.4461873
freelancefrog4471872
4HGal4481863
Randaddy4491858
TeamMartini9154501851
e-lo wa-ya4511847
DiceMan714511774
ksyvo4521839
CACHE 4 14531835
Calling Out Your Name4541829
vergel454894
teamMCLM455UP 11828
smtycolt456UP 11824
korey99457UP 11814
stuckinawall457UP 11798
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
Tsnake458UP 11809
camp637459UP 11808
Floaten459UP 101477
hallowqueen460UP 11806
Kurtooch461UP 11802
McTrackers462UP 11801
jim54462UP 11801
rynee462UP 11801
Legoboyz4641700
mistertony465UP 11797
geognerd466UP 11788
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
Happcachers467UP 11782
moonchild18004681601
hoomau99468UP 11781
light feather469UP 11778
DrBuffalo470UP 11775
LuckiDuck471UP 11772
janellelovescache472UP 11763
Ritz Pack473UP 61755
jan&alpo4741754
jGood24751752
deepvalue4761750
The BonSpielmans4771741
JAD554781737
Pharmgal1479UP 11733
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
medic161480UP 11731
CLSS480UP 11731
gstall482UP 11728
cachinsMYtherapy483UP 11723
Cavermarkk484UP 11720
Toto1485UP 11715
bluesteel486UP 11710
bcsdfam03487UP 11705
Spouse A4871161
kurtstepp488UP 11701
rickcop124881576
Geoskis489UP 51700
icedobe489489
Ffejman489UP 11700
oldsarge4911698
blackreugen & otto4921697
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Death²492492
tskyrocket4931694
Death squared4931162
Chopman & Spice Girl494UP 11687
WM1973495UP 11685
Bedelia6496UP 21682
fiz4971681
lec57497DOWN -11585
missymo36804981680
Team Risley499UP 11677
SAVVY18500UP 11672
ringtail 1501UP 11671
Geo045021583
truckdweller502UP 11666
crazygangof45031307
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur503UP 11663
Lumpy77504UP 11660
3 Men And A Mommy505UP 11658
Mandolinman506UP 11657
4inthebush507UP 11654
LeffertsFamily508646
VBTZ508UP 11653
jknute509UP 11646
MNgirl79510UP 11638
LilyLou23511UP 11637
beatusaum512UP 11636
Marcandkate512UP 21636
Loves_Nature513UP 81598
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
MrFreeze15141635
SageInThyme82515UP 11631
SebastiansCrew516UP 81630
Jacobn\'I5171628
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
makersmark615518UP 11621
alintime5191463
Papa Swede519DOWN -11617
Eb3754520UP 11606
Amber 25521DOWN -11603
Cach-n-Carry5221594
iPad Dude522UP 111270
Arbyb522UP 341571
afcachers5231593
seporp1524UP 11587
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
V Crew525UP 11586
Marwood5526UP 11585
plevafam527UP 11582
j.brand528UP 11581
Obiron528UP 11581
chicagorichb530UP 11580
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
luvtofly7530UP 21580
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
GoodHunting532UP 11570
ClydePMasterson5321487
hwdavo533UP 11569
RBG411534UP 11566
pneuma535UP 11565
Rome536UP 11564
sparetime536DOWN -11393
RemembertheChief536UP 11564
CubbieBear85536UP 11564
jorday536UP 11564
SI☠ROWS5381387
CamaroLover80540UP 11563
quarterbuzz5401543
extex96541UP 11559
Geofool542UP 11558
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
DuneBuddy542UP 11504
Team Redpenny01543UP 21556
newgeocat543UP 11556
nancois5431419
moon_light545UP 11551
2LittleCache546UP 11550
RMC_pincrusher075471386
kmeister224547UP 11547
geobug22548UP 21133
Photo40d548UP 11542
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
eeee4549UP 11536
hfamexplorers549589
RadioactiveGrl550UP 11532
paolo1999551UP 11525
skd44552UP 11524
Mr.JiggyFly553709
Reeser11553UP 11506
caracas5B554UP 11504
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
GeoJIM5555UP 11499
Ltabe556850
TeamMiracleMax556UP 31493
icuspark5571490
willy t557UP 101473
tea4tilrmn5581489
SafariBabe559UP 101478
rw19925601475
2RRs5611474
lbanning5621473
DireWolf8215631471
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
Ron12735641466
Mongoose66565DOWN -11424
Libertarian Lad5651461
chkwgn4605661457
mike_anderson14925671455
Miss Heck567792
BugsDoats5681371
P.P535681453
carleenp569UP 11434
Bender&Dee569UP 11434
Nittanys1570507
Dblp74571UP 11433
TeamHBZB572UP 11431
gsayers35573UP 11427
DcCow574611
Geobug22 and Kids574UP 11412
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
HinckleyQuest575UP 11410
Cache LaRue576UP 11407
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Liverlips577UP 51401
trezurratt5781400
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
Czech5791399
babe_in_the_woods5801396
Meagan1!580UP 61396
GeoBuster2582DOWN -11395
slayermeetssublime582UP 121395
Voice Of The Indians584UP 11391
leapingpuma585DOWN -21390
trashcann586DOWN -21389
halizwein586UP 21359
Badger Cachers5871383
Esquigious5871383
Aiwendil675891382
5A\'s5891382
tenof165911381
pudgypanda41075921379
jack995931376
nchamberlain594UP 41369
King Midas595DOWN -11243
me + u & 4 kids too!595DOWN -31351
WA$P5951367
Dizzy L5961363
ImaEasterBunny25961363
dustystar598DOWN -11284
CachingCubmaster598UP 11361
DeaconRadioMan599UP 11357
DeadEye13599UP 11357
GeoBee2601UP 11356
ceta wisdom602UP 11354
websokind6021345
loujenine1436603500
wise-ones603UP 11352
5-Bears604UP 11351
sonshine92605UP 11346
foxystevie2605UP 11346
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
clueless3607UP 11344
Stlbird(s)608UP 11340
tiggirr609705
gram & gramps Z609UP 11337
kirk28610UP 11336
Loony Lori610DOWN -11340
bedfinders611UP 11335
geohunds611UP 11335
Landesign612UP 21315
kellicacher613UP 11334
Papa P614548
Tractorpilot614UP 11333
Bnzfam5615UP 11325
StrobeLite616UP 11323
legend366617UP 11322
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
team mac and cheese618UP 11321
Vinjenso618UP 11321
vtaltos_1620UP 11318
Team X-ray Vision621UP 11317
MooCows622UP 11315
The Four JR\'s623UP 11314
Gryphon & Dragon624UP 11311
vicnbob625UP 11310
Stunod626UP 11306
vwbettyboop627UP 11303
srdohm6271184
bluemaxo1628UP 11302
hohm33629UP 1333
seashellrun629UP 11301
Monk-E Arms6291299
sneller5629UP 11301
nevalw629UP 11301
RPADAVE631599
CatharsisJB632UP 11300
pkid633UP 11295
tattooedmomof4633UP 41295
seabee89634DOWN -11200
riders36351294
Jeff605236361292
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
nub&sis637400
Roadrunner1967637UP 11290
AmyLiz902638UP 11287
scottpash639UP 11286
Mr. Fantastic640UP 11283
MS893E641DOWN -21034
BigB92641UP 11282
Xfinder10642UP 11281
Devilsled642UP 11281
dafuman644UP 11277
REDBUDHOOTIE645UP 11275
JnglBelz646UP 11270
Zib Mommy647UP 11269
ajmaley6471197
The 0ld Goat647UP 11269
Miles of Smiles649UP 11268
Jazzy28650UP 11265
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Poor Farmer651UP 11263
out453651UP 31016
huffyones652DOWN -11178
Just Us Four652UP 11260
2772653UP 11259
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
DerGaisbock654501
kaboi654UP 11256
PuzzlePiece915655UP 11249
RiskGuy656UP 11247
visioncity657UP 11244
catmtom658UP 11243
pzumm659561
bran06g659UP 11239
J.T. and Angela660UP 11236
Diamond Head660UP 11236
monjude7577662UP 11235
2herons662UP 31235
Shamrokk662UP 71235
pyoosabai663829
toppercat665DOWN -11234
RockRockers6661231
willbrenda6671227
Fishnic6681223
fireman712669UP 11212
Les Is More669UP 11212
bills shed669UP 11212
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
Cache-Me-Who-Can672UP 11211
bookbugg1672UP 11211
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
stopngo674UP 11209
M00CREW675UP 11208
sundownerbeech6761206
GoCardinals677UP 11201
wild-weaver678356
stremseekers678UP 11200
dedoming679UP 11193
Chicagolands679UP 21193
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
CrystLkSecretService680772
RadioGirlK9TCD681UP 241191
TheLoneRanger6821188
rooterman6831187
naturefreeks46841186
MrChinchilla6841186
TrailRun6861183
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
bakdoc6871182
blackdogivy6881181
borders905688728
o2kayak6881181
4thegirlz6901180
NormalGeo6911176
Team JDS\'6921175
GeoTruckin6931174
ITCarGuy693UP 21174
ltabe2003694563
Spring Azure695DOWN -11173
teamReed:)696DOWN -11172
Ninja Monkeyz6971171
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
rodman69698699
Cashed Out7001167
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Phobos27011164
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
cubedude897021153
Sunshine/NervousNick7021161
thehobbit217031159
airbos17041157
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
TheDoerle705UP 261153
LuckeeCharm7061148
peewee127071147
cal_sabadell707UP 11156
Tom_497071147
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
kenheif7091146
tommer_7101144
messi#107111143
DixieKats7121142
ProudCacher712UP 62300
g1sxs017131136
Da Fab 47131136
pegasus1337151135
coolandcocoa7161134
geo-time717DOWN -2973
7171133
MAROA607181132
Sullest718DOWN -11081
ex nihilo7191130
GeekAdventurer7201128
HunturX7211127
BUG GUY 52721UP 11127
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
HomerDad723DOWN -11125
B-Cache-Seekers7241124
Wifey637251122
fun507251119
ValliG726616
shasta_19557261119
Gem Cachers7271117
EcoData7271117
grif0161727DOWN -5266
zteam1187271117
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
NutterButter2227301114
memel57311113
GCScout2010732UP 11109
bplc03732UP 11109
GCalum733UP 1889
opelgtcr8z734UP 11108
SmokingGnu735UP 11107
Kusibab735UP 51107
Civic Doodie7371106
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
LostWolves7381104
GeoHedgehog738951
NOTasSELFISHas7391103
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
Laura and Zach7401101
pnkldys741UP 11100
nusense742UP 11098
Mom0f5742UP 11098
Avatar37744UP 11097
Equil745UP 11096
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
foxtrotterfilly67746UP 11095
kschu747UP 11091
MadEwokHerd747UP 11091
rlcaching4us747UP 11091
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
aroundthehorn750UP 11090
dopey919751996
Tumblr77751UP 11085
wbkmarks752584
tasman69752UP 11082
jim&lin753UP 11079
Grandpa F753UP 11079
searchparty5755UP 11076
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
sweet_pandora756546
923Zombieland756UP 11075
patt927757UP 41068
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache757UP 11068
lele27591066
Brother R and Nicole7591066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear761UP 11062
scubasteev762UP 61060
dd297631059
Mr & Mrs Doughboy763UP 21059
2Hams764DOWN -1926
wjtphd765701
nuesyj765DOWN -11058
burrisn78766DOWN -11056
so confused766DOWN -11056
mokenahikers768UP 11054
DB12,4417691053
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
A-team24770UP 11049
Doc.82771UP 11048
drafter55772UP 11042
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
Elbus773UP 11040
dodsonj774UP 11038
MW Explorer 1774UP 11038
rough1road774UP 11038
Randomrover88777UP 11036
GrouchoM778UP 11035
caching_kelli779UP 11034
Detering779UP 11034
MacUser18781UP 11032
RedArrow53781UP 11032
golf and horses782UP 11031
Kerstin-cachers783UP 11029
Team Mysticangel784UP 11028
tobilaz784UP 11028
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
JB and JB786UP 11026
Havaharley787UP 11025
rholmesjr788483
one_ear788UP 11024
Moving Glass789UP 11020
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
geecmom790UP 11017
PopGoesTheGeo791UP 11015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo792UP 11014
roglog & rhysEcup793UP 11012
jackieblue2794UP 1803
LadyD61794UP 11011
wolf pack 359795UP 11010
Da Fab Four795683
53thumper795UP 11010
twopsnapod797UP 71009
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
McHenry County Conservation District7981008
ricnvic7991007
m&mhikers7991007
adgorn8011005
soundstoofishy8011005
p0rkch0pp33t803UP 71004
snookie2804DOWN -11003
GreenCachers8051001
NavMike8051001
b rabbit8071000
There and back again by smith8071000
Team Nosoman809999
nighthawk 55810UP 1994
tooltime8810UP 1994
PiTime810UP 5999
jacobni812414
JeanDowers812UP 1992
brosch813UP 1983
88g8rgrl814UP 1978
famous91815UP 1977
The Caching Coulters816UP 1975
wban1012817UP 1974
ET Mayhem818UP 1972
Tcross8361818UP 10972
bandre820971
Last found820971
DoubleA4822970
macandcheese75823968
Team.Diaz824966
5Ps&aDJ825962
munchygut826961
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
gorgon9380827958
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
snowbirdtoo827UP 7958
Monjorgan829953
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
rubberbanditshorse830952
SloCachers831950
rawash831950
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
grannyonthego833948
laugh and a half834UP 1946
wkellogg01834UP 1946
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ834UP 1946
2catchick837UP 1945
MX5TRD837UP 1945
Daveth Duo839UP 1943
MKAS840UP 1942
PatrickInChicago841UP 1941
pblaing842UP 1940
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
lostawol843UP 1934
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
BeaverC2605844UP 1933
napoleon&debb845UP 8932
The Fixer846929
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
Super Toad847928
anitabath847928
Skahlly847UP 2928
Babygirl64850925
CalvaryCache850925
SandsDragon850925
Ckari851DOWN -2892
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
Boogiebear65853UP 1923
agent0013854UP 1922
dsmith161854UP 1922
DTVEGA854UP 1922
TTFN857UP 2888
lovestuff857UP 1919
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
The Referee857UP 1919
ivstix859UP 1918
starwarsgolfer860UP 1916
cary250861UP 1914
Tadpole97862UP 1909
Carpe_Diem863UP 1908
BeaverC2407864UP 1906
BMHOLLEY865UP 1905
GeoJax222866UP 1903
otisb89867UP 1902
Unk868UP 1901
SpanishBombs868UP 1901
montyfox870UP 1900
SpottedU871UP 1899
MillerClanIII872317
Tommmmm872UP 1898
Kay-T-D\'smom873UP 1897
goats4874UP 1894
Nature Nerd875861
Fab6 Flying Monkeys875UP 1892
klm386875UP 1892
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Businessdude877UP 1890
Cachin\' Bandit878UP 1888
hylen42878DOWN -2870
xqqqme878UP 1888
tajaam880UP 1887
Mattie_menage880UP 1887
TWINKofEP882UP 3886
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
olytreeman883884
rubyred7905884882
bTruck884602
The J Girls885881
RTWS885UP 7845
mvp123987886UP 1879
ncs48887UP 1878
Socorro887UP 1878
Team M-N-M887UP 1878
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
Crippen890UP 1876
Mountain Duba891UP 1873
GlobalPJ892UP 1872
m-team30893UP 1871
RogueTeacher894UP 62870
tjjozefowicz895869
hacker-six895869
Stephalana897868
candidkasper897868
mrcoal899866
GeoGorilla.com900329
Pi-Head900865
GeoCoop901864
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
portolet1902863
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
ronnie4903862
quikslam911904859
Joyful Cousins905858
CurlyNN905858
brijac907856
gescaleman907UP 1683
blaird83907856
Brat05909855
boris 72909855
Winedign911402
TKLNHL & Kyd911854
JJ&J912851
bishopse5a912UP 2851
urban prepper913512
Phish in the Brook914432
beburn914DOWN -1850
breezyhill cachers915DOWN -1848
JPDTHRS916846
1ele917844
thill121918843
azmoondog918843
WoogitOne920505
bluegst920842
A&M62460921841
KNBSCOTT921DOWN -1835
su&sco922840
Jewels0321922840
Sunday\'sChild924839
CheeriOs8924839
Parrothead527926UP 5836
tomk3927DOWN -1835
madamemoutard928DOWN -1834
Katesnana928DOWN -1834
mcnabb579928DOWN -1834
DarthBrittius928DOWN -1834
Geo Aladin932DOWN -1833
redman822933832
TT521934828
Bexar1990935827
Hapaxes936824
freebiefan936407
narge937823
zamoch937823
Towanda Rick939UP 4822
mjipitch940DOWN -1821
4HomerFreaks940DOWN -1821
4Hoots940649
PatrickDalman942DOWN -1820
jinnantonix942DOWN -1820
RiverExplorer944DOWN -1819
NESAMOH944DOWN -1819
Evan_Exploring946818
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
COACHMAN12947816
metall9754948815
st hunters948UP 13647
Mercedes3681949814
RStasicky949814
Scoobie10951813
C&Aubs951813
madkaw953812
Mitragorz953635
Illinimac953812
Aberlour62954UP 6800
erikthechi955810
Toll55955UP 4632
Steinie956UP 1808
RussellHantz956UP 1808
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
copper_toad958UP 1807
Nerdears959UP 1805
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
admonster00960UP 1804
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
CMD1328961UP 1803
Team South Siders 3962UP 1800
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
coaster junkies962UP 1800
Zylork962DOWN -1746
soxfan1964UP 1798
JLW7964UP 1798
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
BigJlittleB966UP 1797
vp10nav967UP 1794
Raisem80968UP 1792
ChillicotheScott969UP 1791
bybs54969UP 1791
vegforlife971UP 2789
sfpd7972787
VerrueckteFrau973786
Arndtwe974UP 1784
3RRRs974293
Wandachallon974UP 1784
TwistNCache974UP 1784
RCWard975UP 22613
wramsey24976UP 1753
GTcochran977UP 1612
jhartman111977UP 1782
Bocksford978UP 1781
Chillicothe Don979UP 1780
kengi980UP 1779
melvi23980UP 1779
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
supersteen982UP 1778
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
DWHartman982UP 1778
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
@66984UP 1777
Twig1978984UP 8627
RiverOtter59985UP 1776
outragis986UP 1775
Chi-Town Cacher986UP 1775
Italy323986UP 1775
Ape58989UP 1774
bomji23990UP 1772
ZZ99990UP 1772
Puckman 16991UP 2764
jurisdoctor1992285
sgibbs33992UP 1771
Weengers993UP 1770
Lulu\'s Peeps994UP 1769
dcachfinder995UP 4766
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
the_flying_dutchmen996765
TrevWheelz01996765
Steelmen997599
Lost an Found998764
teamtorrey999763
aggiejen999763
Chrillusionist999763
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
wizardquest1002UP 1762
L_D_B1002UP 1762
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
urbanski family1004UP 4761
whateverky1004UP 1761
jenjen821004UP 1761
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
Roxyk4241004UP 1761
Mifune_1006DOWN -1758
TEAMRANKEN1008760
Drumslinger1008503
SWArmy1008760
Antjon1009422
Dacuny1010UP 1759
AJay8871010UP 1759
ma&pa buckethead1012UP 1756
odium1013UP 1753
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
Team Dutch-Ditch1013UP 1753
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
jordanw_us1015UP 1752
pillman101016UP 1751
wallydeere1016UP 1751
team box1016692
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
schaumburg guy1018UP 1749
EVEREDY1018UP 1749
konerko141020UP 1748
fitzgeo1021UP 1747
sm728HH1021UP 1747
Highwayhavoc1022674
A Treeman1023UP 1744
Webcatcher3521023UP 11744
MrsRando601023UP 1744
TheWumpus1023UP 1744
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
Torus1027743
bldwokie1027743
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
BarbieGirl1029742
3pear1030DOWN -1741
River Rat 111030DOWN -1741
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
geocachmaster1032740
Shomp1032740
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Gusmo1034UP 1737
CTJ731035UP 1735
mushroom491035UP 1735
Grateful861035UP 1735
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
RodDsm1038UP 1734
daciellos1038UP 1734
elocin6151038UP 1734
Boogerbarnes021039270
gotrobot?1041UP 1732
TentCampers1042UP 1731
klstr1042UP 1731
Daggerman1042UP 3731
AnimalMan_SD1042UP 12731
PA604021044291
Nolajudy1045UP 1725
Copperhead221046DOWN -1730
Ewald421047729
HBHunter1048727
sparoh1048727
menudo6661048727
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
TheAnimus1051725
hfam61052724
floaten01052UP 21549
GermWalker1052724
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
CrazyDave1054721
Searcher-2u1054335
Tango & Cache1054721
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
w9png1056UP 18720
BA18271057719
blueeyes811057719
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
Talegi1059718
lazydawg1060717
acfever1061DOWN -3542
CFIA1061716
Fer2+11061716
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
Fell-Firs1063715
TheSamsquantch1064714
fmlyuv51064714
DisneyXtreme1064714
dusanko1064714
2cachingpilots1065318
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
McLig21068712
KandiMinion1068712
wbkmmarks1070710
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Geo_Dawgs1071709
twofigs1071709
Rubypink1071414
I Volunteer1071709
sandall071072DOWN -2513
madchemguy1074UP 1704
cowgirlup12031074UP 1704
TeamDobbins1076UP 1703
thomaal1077UP 1700
SecretSquirrel31078UP 1698
Robbenfam1079UP 1697
Luscious Len1080UP 1696
RivFan1081UP 1695
tlk19701082UP 1693
Walkin Stick1083UP 1689
davecindy1083UP 1689
Honey Comb Kid1083UP 1689
ajacob441084UP 3660
aflair1085DOWN -2694
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
Landlubbers41086672
jimnmyra1086UP 1688
kaedyn241087UP 1686
jcaa111088UP 1684
ljaney1088UP 23676
crackd1089UP 1680
RUfor21090UP 1678
angloviking1090UP 1678
cumbiya1092UP 1677
Square Feet1092UP 1677
USN-Ret1094UP 1676
sillygoose571095UP 1675
motorboy621096UP 1559
2n2GeoFam1096UP 5674
emmaloo091097673
illiniwilliams1097673
swagner231097673
sk8er721097UP 4673
DeviousX21097673
Simba\'s Pride1102UP 1671
Varofharken1103UP 1670
Whitneycacher1104UP 1669
rankos11105UP 1668
2go4it1105614
The Bilins Crew1105UP 1668
buffy1871105UP 1668
bdss_291108UP 1667
Starsky&Dutch1109379
sun and cloud1109UP 1666
Minutemanwk1109UP 7666
rj471111664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21111664
apeckcmace1113663
Wind Family1113663
CardinalsFan11113663
ryan.rokey1113246
sprocketta1116662
oswaltlj1116662
raruhiker1116DOWN -2657
PrincessButterfly1116662
cpombert1119UP 1661
Jorian11041119UP 5661
Second Hand Lion1121660
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
gburky1122659
DeepApe1122659
holsapple41124658
clayj1124658
scruffy nerf herder1124658
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
miner791127UP 1656
TheStickieMan1127UP 1656
spike_19701129UP 1655
C Marks The Spot1130UP 1653
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
PuckSon 161131UP 1650
sue_mar1131648
Doxie Man1132UP 1649
tommagic11132UP 1649
eastnortheast1134UP 1648
Wickie Halvarson1134UP 1648
Nick n Nora1136UP 1647
fugowee1137UP 1646
bren12731137UP 1646
Team Maggie1137UP 1646
ChicagoCindy1137219
TacoMike1137UP 1646
Hikerhaack1137UP 1646
BAS II1142UP 1645
thehawkers31143UP 1644
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
BuzzedBuck1143UP 1644
Team Ginger11145UP 1642
teledude321146UP 1641
kkoehlert1146UP 1641
JLO841146UP 1641
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
catnaround1149UP 1640
TheLaptopCub1149UP 1640
Halowv1149UP 1640
Team Illini1152UP 1639
bigmac061152UP 1639
Wheelz011154UP 2594
peacheslee401154UP 1638
Panda611155UP 156509
Plaque71155UP 1637
Rock-On!1156UP 1632
Select Mission Masters1157UP 1631
mikeinmojr1157UP 1631
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
cfever1159UP 1630
waterranger1159UP 1630
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
Pontiac7281161UP 1628
THAT_family1161UP 1628
karljon431162314
geotainment1163UP 2627
Montana Moose1163UP 1627
wvhillbilly591165626
GeoZaviET1165626
jennings851166DOWN -6521
onedersara81167UP 23625
CinemaBoxers1168624
ZachGma1169622
JAM606181170621
schnauzermomx21171620
jsnell731171620
hawg_hunter551171620
Team Purdy1174618
O2HuA41174236
Pratt legion1175617
bandmanech1176DOWN -1616
lakeagate1177615
Agent Off-Course1178614
mutchnik1178614
true adventurer1180612
geojedi041181611
vlkcache1181611
Fox_Trot1183610
WeCacheU1183610
snoopdadd11183610
Estrella-Azul1186608
BIGAPNNEE1187607
missy101188606
Troyger1188606
Scout651190605
AMH2091190605
richandmaria1190236
katmandu71191236
wimik1192UP 1604
Bazinga Girl1192UP 1604
anthony45031194UP 1603
Harry O1194UP 1603
deeshyfox1194UP 1603
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
Cubs20091197UP 1602
cirrider1197UP 1602
dschi1199UP 1601
Keen Clan1199UP 1601
soupcan1200552
Denise/John1201UP 1599
Humpton1202UP 1598
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
TAG991203UP 1597
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
team_holmes31204UP 1596
nancygarrity1204UP 1596
Bridge321204UP 1596
biogeog1205UP 14537
ajbr1141207UP 1595
PRx51207390
Baker\'s Achers1208UP 1594
CaptMorgan21209UP 1593
Schwarzentraub1209UP 16593
VeryLost1211592
Carrieb1261211592
4-Unpaved1211559
4tangledkites1213591
dahunt1214590
monkeyboy001214590
Donna Blue Eyes1214590
TJAMM1214590
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Swinney171218589
QJ/WIN1218589
GrammyP1220242
FF651220UP 48588
Baityco1221DOWN -1587
betaeleven1221DOWN -1587
wandering3601223DOWN -1586
laup771223DOWN -1586
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
$isking1223DOWN -1586
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
Puma-Cachers1226DOWN -1584
miataman951226DOWN -1584
Connie Francis1228583
T&TJax1228583
walkthezeke1228583
dunedrifter1231582
Team Tecmage1231582
J&M921232DOWN -1575
Cachleru1233581
EcoPit1234580
skatez1234580
bicycachers1236579
Ben-n-dad1236579
shempsis1236UP 2479
JazzyCache1236579
007KillaBee1236579
OCCpacker1240578
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
m2orris1241577
sinner-saint1241577
sunshine923621242UP 81448
FishRenegade1243576
Mojo-2551243576
justusforall1243572
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
3JayCee1245575
angleyes12241246574
techcentric1246574
WillMoe1246574
TheCrazyKatLady1246574
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
zo0g1250573
catschess81250573
Spennme41250573
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
SMMB&E1250573
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Troop9241254UP 1572
HARDU1255433
Pokemoncatchthem1255DOWN -1571
Tnkerbel1256DOWN -1570
tdigger1257569
lisabot1258568
ClawBuds1258568
Team Feazel1258568
Geokrue1258568
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
bill211262566
LuckiStar1262566
Geo~Slackers1262369
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Nobro581264565
ShadowCacher131265DOWN -1564
muddyshoesdtg1265DOWN -1564
tweety777ppp1265DOWN -1564
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
tylerebrandon1268563
playalvin561268563
Bean Scene1270UP 1562
M&Dturners1270UP 1562
zeeko1270UP 1562
zombiecacher811270UP 1562
Le_JoJo1270UP 1562
meemaw221270UP 1562
valderivaldera1276UP 1560
Jbyrne10551276UP 1560
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
CJLikesLegos1278UP 1559
Aurock1278UP 1559
seysnflr761280UP 1557
alan6031281UP 1556
nogles3love1281UP 1556
sbeng1283UP 1554
WRD19691284UP 1553
rr51541285UP 1551
Team Hakuna Matata1285UP 1551
BFrey1001285UP 1551
Dan&Amanda1285UP 1551
psc31285UP 1551
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
Lyonsclan1290UP 1550
OutdoorsMan19801290UP 1550
Team Cariboo1290UP 1550
imzadis1290UP 1550
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
ABadPenny1294UP 1549
adt19821295UP 1548
Current Stats1295UP 1548
davis69.db1295UP 1548
Aasgard1298UP 1547
Mister Christian1298312
Star PatchWyrk1298UP 1547
2twinkies1298UP 3547
oconomowo1298UP 8547
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
yakaty1302DOWN -1546
PenguinChick1302DOWN -1546
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
ArtemisBME1302DOWN -1546
wett211302DOWN -1546
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
OhLookAChicken1306UP 1544
geo-joe11306UP 6544
howex51306UP 1544
[Team KO]1306UP 1544
Team RBDGW1310543
Cash and Cache1310543
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
GeoDEEC1312542
dbr2241312542
SoulDancer1314UP 1541
househag1314UP 1541
daveditka851316UP 1540
Rozwen1316UP 1540
1PacRatt1316UP 17540
BadgerCache1318255
GeoDue1319539
Topp 61320538
angels021320538
potter231320538
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
phudpucker1323537
rose . von . licorne1323537
ArtSic1323UP 2537
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
niceheartsoul1326UP 16536
samlori121326DOWN -1536
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
rav511328DOWN -1535
Kachingkat31328DOWN -1535
FamousSeamus1330DOWN -1534
TheCacheWhisperer1330DOWN -1534
MJ&ScoutWizards1330DOWN -1534
m.e.a.n.1330DOWN -1534
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
MA PA1334DOWN -1533
glocknroller1334DOWN -1533
Also Also Wik1334DOWN -1533
scuba inst1337532
Everetts18131337532
lcar1337532
tackettaj1338DOWN -2522
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
Bolingbrook Joe1340531
ILRocketMan1340531
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
RMJCubs1342530
akortz1342530
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
wiseguys901344UP 1528
m&kLedger1344UP 1528
JuniorBear1344UP 1528
R.C.NUT1347UP 1527
DrJJPickles1347UP 1527
G.I. Sammy Jo1349UP 1526
Rubypink79051349UP 1526
cdolsen11351UP 1525
jsollien1351UP 1525
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
WyoBear1353UP 1524
burningfyr1353UP 1524
skaterchick1351353UP 1524
brodybunch1353UP 1524
cooks861353UP 1524
blcub251354DOWN -2399
RGant1357DOWN -1468
captr341358UP 1523
sluggerbird1359UP 1522
kubbknockers1359UP 1522
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
jeeppro1359UP 1522
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
javier and val1362438
H-Dtech1362UP 1521
turtle19571363UP 1520
Dayfamily41364UP 1518
AdventureCalls1364UP 1518
Tweezyman1366UP 1517
Charev241366UP 1517
cachineer1368UP 1515
kitfan1368UP 1515
ILLCookie1368UP 1515
USAPatriot4ALL1368UP 1515
Robinwoodoaks1372UP 1514
zbgirl61372UP 1514
Piston Head1374257
ByronForestPreserve1374UP 1513
Team Rijon1375UP 1512
bbladebud1376UP 1510
bigskykevin1376UP 1510
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
jrm5191376UP 1510
bstepps891378339
temariball1379UP 1509
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
marybear1380UP 1508
TheClumsyCacher1381UP 1507
Tarkio1381464
Spraginator1382UP 1506
rickc3091383UP 1505
buckles071383UP 1505
ko0z1383UP 1505
tekbires1383UP 1505
sritz6191385223
Headtrauma1387UP 1504
sprig681388UP 1503
shinefora31388UP 1503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1390UP 1502
BACKPACKER251390UP 1502
Fiddlefiend1390UP 1502
Team McFarley1390UP 1502
aero921390UP 1502
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
jjmjsj051395UP 1501
KrispyChild1395UP 1501
Bon Gnomi1395UP 1501
brianj101395UP 1501
planetmead1395UP 1501
Revbigjohn1400UP 1500
BryeasaurusRex1400UP 1500
runalovegood1400UP 1500
Educachen1402380
Michwall21403UP 1499
cardinalsfan19681404498
Hollywood !1404498
B Team1404498
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
Phish on the Brook1407UP 1497
Luvpengn1407UP 1497
drillit781407UP 1497
StylnRT1410UP 1496
liontiger1410UP 1496
RARA!1410UP 1496
turtlesswim19811410UP 1496
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
nicedude1414UP 1494
GeoFamilyUSA1414UP 1494
mama rox1414UP 1494
Herrbalm1417UP 1492
trekingfun1418UP 1491
laser031419UP 1490
theweberz1419UP 1490
Born_Loser1419UP 1490
mrgrumpy11422UP 1489
Cubbie Cache1422UP 1489
trytofindusX21423253
forbytink1424UP 1488
blind geocacher1424UP 1488
BlackHawkBob1426UP 1487
shadow 251426UP 1487
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
Mark&Sheila1428UP 1486
X461428UP 1486
tsan3191430UP 4485
Slicrick1430UP 1485
stillsleeping1430UP 1485
Birgitte41430UP 1485
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
Razzee1434484
jay13181434484
samwize8471434484
zb421434484
masonmikeq1434484
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
Nash791439UP 1483
hmarq1439UP 1483
cachevater41439UP 1483
Jenny JB1442UP 1482
TucknRoll61442UP 1482
HairyBullfrog1442UP 1482
kwitsman1445UP 1481
rnmichael1446UP 1480
bspeng1447UP 1479
Vinpride1448UP 1478
OUTFOURFUN1448UP 1478
gregbalter27911448UP 1478
III%er1448UP 1478
Tater2201449DOWN -4473
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
SMW-IL1452UP 15477
poidog11453476
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1453476
Arick&Amanda1455474
Crampas1455474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1455474
Godwyn1455474
dnilman1455474
FLHX1455474
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
Rapid Craft Riot1461471
HSfamof71462470
cachegophers1462470
IA Hobbes1464469
Fashota1464469
sunkist211464469
wwind1467468
45mph-K91467468
Applegrrl31467468
Bull Frog681470UP 1467
mzwoodworking1470UP 1467
kampling1470UP 1467
dragon master11470UP 1467
TEAM STUJAC1471249
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
JCfans1474UP 1466
ForbesOnTheGo1474UP 1466
hookis8171474UP 1466
BlueNacho1474UP 11474
brnidgrl1301474UP 1466
ennis1474UP 1466
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
nummah771474UP 1466
ProfessorXXX1474UP 1466
sharklover391474UP 1466
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
Pip*squeak1481302
Wreckerdriver1484UP 1465
Kaycho1484UP 1465
smurfs2341486UP 1464
emkaystar1486UP 1464
Book Worm1486UP 1464
ETMH881489UP 1463
RHS_211489DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
Acornnut731490UP 1462
Haleyandleah1490UP 1462
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
orion521492UP 1461
The GEO M\'s1492UP 1461
DKnuff1492UP 1461
The Dalton Gang 51492UP 1461
john&katie541492UP 1461
konyea11496391
dad2jnk1497UP 1460
Tkdista1497UP 1460
VB-Rat1497UP 1460
Krazy Cachers1500UP 1459
muchneededalias1501UP 1458
chameleon101501UP 1458
Teamjyb71501UP 1458
pree2 + geoabhi1501UP 1458
Bender4301503305
Team Cooper661505UP 1457
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
GeoGrapes1506456
Stup-da-Finders1506456
Jack291506456
flyin hi1506456
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
r&jpeoskiers1510UP 1455
Byrdmom641511UP 1454
macduf1511UP 1454
Big_Kahuna1513UP 1453
civlwrbuf1513UP 1453
sarge19841513UP 1453
Funnypantzzz1513UP 1453
rldma1515UP 26417
QuasiSkunk1517UP 1452
Familydad1517UP 1452
nmoris8211517UP 1452
Spuds MacKenzie1520UP 1451
Namr3kca1520UP 1451
Cox-Medina1520UP 1451
WRD20171520UP 1451
Team Yooker1524UP 1450
Ed&Linda1525424
natesdeal1525UP 1449
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
tonysarto1526UP 1448
Owdom51526UP 1448
Virginia Belle1528UP 1447
Beechgurl1529UP 1446
Thebruere41529UP 1446
Hardy Boy\'s1529UP 1446
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
rrwolf1532UP 1445
EyeWhy1532UP 1445
Ciscokids141532UP 1445
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
sunnysidesouth1535UP 1443
TEAM BERNARDO1535UP 1443
papabear70471537UP 1442
5 Weasels1537UP 1442
SpeeDee11538415
tasaint1539UP 1441
crzy11539UP 1441
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
Misty & Rick1539UP 1441
tandemtwogo1542UP 1440
drsives1542UP 1440
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
Shoebooties1542UP 1440
casmit01542UP 1440
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
parrothead613481546UP 1439
2beabout1546UP 1439
HeyBear1546UP 1439
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
Settles41546UP 1439
davidtaylor143011546UP 1439
gilchrim1546UP 1439
Mattster1552UP 1438
HSKS1552UP 1438
Papa Dee1554UP 1437
zeffronrevan1554UP 1437
Snorebeastie1554UP 1437
Fromms1554UP 1437
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
FranknBeanz1558UP 1436
zzephyr1559UP 1435
CKJEEPN1559UP 1435
SidewaysSam1559224
HIGH-n-LOW1559UP 1435
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
luckybear1562UP 1434
LCAS-2711562UP 1434
darklighter1562UP 1434
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
DadWho1562UP 1434
cachedout981564UP 1380
memymine1566UP 1433
Plush1131566UP 1433
TEAM JEEBIE1566UP 1433
mgrommet1566UP 1433
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Pmaestro1570UP 1432
Px21571UP 1431
2graywolves1572UP 1430
TheRedClan1572UP 1430
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
moo&jojo1574UP 1429
bowhunter301574UP 1429
Catseeker1574UP 8429
MnM86881574UP 1429
jettah991578428
brewsie1578428
4_Horsemen1578428
WeCthruU1578428
family_act1582427
Ochsy1582427
MountainSeeker1582427
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
christy73771582427
cudog1586UP 1426
allbob1587UP 1425
cheesegirl821587UP 1425
Softpunch361588UP 40345
mikenmorgan86881588DOWN -1420
AgentsofDow1589UP 1424
JCKAT1589UP 1424
Sealsw/clubs1589UP 1424
suzthejeweler1589UP 1424
Ducky79111589UP 1424
amorgado1589UP 1424
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
djgray1595UP 1423
relikborg1595UP 1423
trekkin\'21595UP 1423
rkcruz1595UP 1423
mommymorgan641595UP 1423
horsh441600UP 1422
Damaji1600UP 1422
Schwoby1602UP 1421
WannabeCowgirl1603UP 1420
cbjb871603UP 1420
Diamond Anne1603UP 1420
BadHand551603UP 1420
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
Team WO9LF1607UP 1419
TripleGCrew1607UP 1419
leistico71607224
GeoJews1607UP 1419
hcameron1610UP 1418
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
jeffster2201610UP 1418
pnutman1610UP 280330
sarahb15461610UP 1418
Lemontster1613UP 1417
GeoDavid981613UP 1417
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
TL&MinBHIL1613UP 1417
Qboudica1613UP 1417
Holt guy1613UP 1417
srwilde1616206
Indy01618UP 1416
velosprout1618UP 1416
GoofyCacher1618UP 1416
vivle_chuckie1618UP 1416
schwartzden1620UP 4322
Coyote\'s Girl1622UP 1414
PressWC1622UP 1414
Cobbler Guy1622UP 1414
navy1623261
jlamb061625UP 1413
The Old Farts1625UP 1413
Team Outlander1625UP 1413
Idaho Mafia1625UP 1413
wamzami141625UP 1413
AzulsretaW1625UP 1413
dugan8r1627UP 1366
SpongeRob1631UP 1412
IWGBTP1631UP 1412
albsch1631UP 1412
Mare-Z1631UP 1412
ARC20121631UP 1412
lem4181631UP 13412
Koecacher1631UP 6412
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
k9dan1638DOWN -1411
kddarby1639410
Thin Air Freak1640409
Cowboy Camper1640409
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
amtron1642408
runner girl19741642408
izikyouker1643UP 2380
duckbutter1644407
kb9ylu1644407
eightywalker1644407
The Unmentionables1645DOWN -1402
Solitarian1647UP 1406
2miati1647UP 1406
HelloNinja1649UP 1405
InkyAtari1649UP 1405
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
acegc1649UP 1405
MainzFam1649UP 1405
blues741649UP 1405
kc135mech&tinker1649UP 1405
VC51501649UP 1405
theoddsquad1656UP 1404
adam771656UP 1404
Darauk1656UP 1404
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
TheCoxCachers1659UP 1403
iamniky1660UP 1402
gg81661UP 1401
Mahershalalhashbaz1661UP 1401
destination_nada1661UP 1401
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
gps james1664UP 1400
UT91981664UP 1400
loco981664UP 1400
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
wolfchasers1667UP 1399
Zylork01221667UP 4311
Dolce Corky1667UP 1399
NotTheBeanieGuy1667UP 1399
scentcop1670UP 1398
hastey11670UP 1398
GettinLost71670UP 1398
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
kevmo3141673UP 1397
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
redbeetle81673UP 1397
Maximus251673UP 1397
geocooking1676UP 1396
hockeymonkey121676UP 1396
arborealsquid1676UP 1396
PoundSand1676UP 1396
Trio_Cachers1680UP 1395
TNT BUFFALO1680UP 1395
kermi841680UP 1395
campus cats1680UP 1395
ZAxel1680UP 1395
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
THE (309) CREW1685UP 1394
Lesori1685UP 1394
cabledawgs361685UP 1394
DPW Jr1685UP 1394
probo04211685UP 1394
fireball701685UP 1394
noobED1685UP 1394
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
stargazerdood1689386
Dolcecorky1690290
browneyes891692UP 1393
TrueNorth*1692UP 1393
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
gemini11694UP 1391
ssfoster21694UP 1391
nana41694UP 1391
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
BAK.trak1697UP 1390
The Fidgets1698UP 1389
amtrakman1698UP 1389
hiker481700UP 1388
tncbams071700UP 1388
chuck&lorrie1700UP 1388
2UnionJacks1700UP 1388
Geo_Myth1700UP 1388
ASoccerPlayer1700UP 1388
Wild Wyatts1700UP 1388
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
DeltaChiLFC1703209
kimandal991705385
sysop1707UP 1387
tooold21707DOWN -1304
jdawg971707UP 1387
SilvrSeekr1707UP 1387
nazamataz1707UP 1387
MyLittleMoose1709DOWN -1384
GrandmaCrys1709DOWN -1384
shubs1710DOWN -4310
Bubskidy Kids1711UP 1386
Godzilla gang1711UP 1386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1711UP 1386
Misch-ines1711UP 6386
Dothedew0981711UP 1386
Photographer 391711UP 1386
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
Skeeter3301717385
The.Bandits1717385
TheRedBaron1231717DOWN -3384
T.G.W.1719UP 1384
BullieSue1719UP 1384
tatertot951719UP 1384
bengates001719UP 1384
4redheadteam1719UP 1384
TeamLeach61719UP 1384
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
PomonaCachers1724202
ishutzi1725UP 1383
natasha8381725UP 1383
HeyItsBeppa1725UP 1383
kayakman97601728UP 1382
keller71728UP 1382
The*Boy*1728UP 1382
mamarow1728UP 1382
railbird2221728UP 8378
Maestas Family 20061728UP 1382
mrsjefferies1728UP 1382
Geokeirst1729DOWN -2382
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
WithBacon1733UP 1378
Jacks-R-Wild1734UP 1381
KingKestrel1734UP 1381
CaffeinatedMermaid1734UP 1381
And Gail1737UP 1380
RomanTHEroadSS 838391737UP 1380
TheFamilyWhale1739UP 1379
ChetLeague1739UP 1379
Cuties_in_IL1739UP 1379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1739UP 1379
melvis531739UP 1379
Wenin1739UP 1379
kratzfamily51739UP 1379
Trail Trackers1739UP 1379
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
Bullseye971744DOWN -2375
pascal19471747UP 1378
CampingCrazy1747UP 1378
We Gotta Hunt1747UP 1378
tornadonow1747UP 1378
w8dward1747UP 1378
Lucky19631747UP 1378
RoninBRC1747UP 1378
BB2inLV1754UP 1377
Tag*Along1754UP 1377
molit41754UP 1377
heathereb1754UP 1377
Dennis&B1754UP 1377
Roadglide081754UP 1377
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
jollybgood1760UP 1376
Alacrity1760UP 1376
geocachehunters1760UP 1376
catdad1760UP 1376
W9CJM1760UP 1376
41lszpjcl1760UP 1376
5khunters1766UP 1375
GearGang1766UP 1375
amwertzler1766UP 1375
Bush Dog1769UP 1374
rcawley1769UP 1374
cacheandcarry521769UP 1374
LowePerf1769UP 1374
KT321769UP 1374
jak611774UP 1373
TyCo0111774UP 1373
vibroman331774UP 1373
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
LuckyDanWasHere1774UP 1373
Lnrrygby1774UP 1373
musicman1821779UP 1372
BC!1779UP 1372
Non Sibi1779UP 1372
moondellen1779UP 1372
thyros1782227
kdk9 n bear1783UP 1371
lungs421783UP 1371
TAC51783UP 1371
TomTerrific1786UP 1370
Team HONU1786UP 1370
lookn21786UP 1370
mtzwards1786UP 1370
Rockcrawler2471786UP 1370
RockSalty1786UP 1370
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
BNELS1792UP 1369
pvwheels1793UP 1368
JAMFAM71793UP 1368
Bobnjoy1793UP 1368
Colwell1231793UP 1368
Old Reliable1797UP 1367
sydster87851797UP 1367
salthof1797UP 1367
mom an \'em1797UP 1367
ten.311797UP 1367
Bandit21311797UP 1367
jmc cacher1797UP 1367
Sammeh1797UP 1367
chevyguy011805UP 1366
ICGeoKnight1805UP 1366
Charlesca7th1805UP 1366
jaothemut1805UP 1366
Panther071805UP 1366
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
Elburto1810UP 1365
Squeetex1810UP 1365
sms0209061810UP 1365
God\'s Lil Cache1810UP 1365
wonderwoman8211810UP 1365
mrtwain561810UP 1365
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
JM Chicago1816UP 1364
jgoebel1816UP 1364
mcandpd1816UP 1364
1-Cowboy1816UP 1364
ayanush11816UP 1364
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
BIOranger131821UP 1363
TeamTwiggy1821UP 1363
fivepage1821UP 1363
fughley1821UP 1363
verno60001825UP 1362
osmond41825UP 1362
thnkoutsidethebox1825UP 1362
Royalshortness1825UP 1362
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
Go The Distance1829UP 1361
baker251829UP 1361
Mad Dogs 51829UP 1361
Scrooge_fan1829UP 1361
bow.wow1829UP 1361
4ranger131829UP 1361
marcin7991829UP 1361
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Quintin1836UP 1360
Enny11081836UP 1360
silver_fox1836UP 1360
cbeck411836UP 1360
Ms.Saphire1836UP 1360
Turtle951841UP 1359
alexrudd1841UP 1359
megangirl281841UP 1359
wizwob1844UP 1358
wildtiel1844UP 1358
Gleece1846UP 1357
pebbles7131846UP 1357
godgal1846UP 1357
Coalburner1846UP 1357
orn3571846UP 1357
alimar211846UP 1357
hat_man1846UP 1357
Dixie&Bear1846UP 1357
bjmurphy1846UP 1357
85ElectricRUST1850UP 153357
BrandonJofus1851DOWN -3355
3nina1853UP 1345
jurijeka1855UP 1356
are we close1855UP 1356
mjc761855UP 1356
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Pawgoose1858UP 1355
Luckycacherjohn1858UP 1355
Beaver1121858UP 1355
GroovinwithGram1858UP 1355
bjejb1858UP 1355
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
DRX1863UP 1354
Jasonm99841863UP 1354
getn froggy1863UP 1354
wyvern3581863UP 1354
Uhny Uftz1863UP 1354
I & J1863UP 4273
Smth9541863UP 1354
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21863UP 1354
GeoSnorks1863UP 1354
photohiker131863UP 1354
vultureman1863UP 1354
art_educ8r1863UP 1354
ktbird7111863UP 1354
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
Worrilog1875UP 1353
Princess.K1875UP 1353
gizzy.whicker1875UP 1353
McLov\'n1875UP 1353
isaacevil1875UP 1353
Cache-Hounds1880UP 1352
2dux1880UP 1352
Hop2it1880UP 1352
bobonabike1880UP 1352
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
jongoff761884UP 1351
GOGO $er1884UP 1351
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
dragonslayer151886UP 1350
babsil301886UP 1350
tazlady1886UP 1350
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
Daisy K1889UP 1349
iliveoutside1889UP 1349
2Legit_2Quit1889UP 1349
Dances With Brush1889UP 1349
moon701889UP 1349
ARCY421889UP 1349
whateffect1889UP 1349
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Celtic Sprite1896UP 1348
Four Macs1896UP 1348
D2farmer1896UP 1348
thunder631896UP 1348
Tkoch2@aol.com1896UP 1348
Netnet1896UP 51348
angelsdad071896UP 1348
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
cholding1903347
surma1903347
Kerpaint1903347
kemw921903347
Jimbo22221907346
kcorry1907216
hammerkop1907346
Nate80241907346
Dakota 011908207
PixieDray1910345
KaityLue1910345
theDizzyBee1910345
KeKaBu1912344
LDS_Cachers1913344
thewrightfun1913344
Team Quantumchaos1913344
baker751913344
mlc221916DOWN -2265
paul_zed1917343
dcsimmons1917343
darth jader1917343
A.C.391917343
jimmydbailey1917343
Maizeygirl1917343
PimpOwl31917343
DTF (Down to Find)1917343
Megacaver1920UP 3263
cmour871925342
foxtails711925342
cachebuddy1925342
phoenix 991925342
Pietrobon1929341
eor&co1929341
JCRM1929341
imolagti201929341
lizardman871929341
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
A.J. & Traci1934340
marcaine1934340
coltillini1934340
BullyGirl31934340
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
4looking4fun1934340
Xanthippe1934340
coffeebeanie4131934UP 57340
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
Wojpar51941DOWN -1339
pointer4me1941DOWN -1339
The Woodland Kids1941DOWN -1339
bdstepping1941DOWN -1339
Rockstar38121941DOWN -1339
R0ckst4r1941DOWN -1339
1birdwatcher1941DOWN -1339
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
I-LQQK1948DOWN -1338
ihatethistles1948DOWN -1338
Raptors171948DOWN -1338
Tony the Tiger1948DOWN -1338
Roukie681948DOWN -1338
Gr8Guy1948DOWN -1338
\'Chew\'1954337
benz9151954337
Three Monkies Ranch1954337
WxGuesser1954337
Denna\'s ark1954337
Boy&dog891954337
DC&BM1954337
findfamilytime1954337
Pippa Lotta1954337
andy11241954337
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Flyinprplppletr1964336
army4X41964336
Xtremcachers1964336
silly_bear701964336
randywine1966UP 2257
Green Thumb Trekers1968335
knitchick19791968335
ladywhowho1968335
mennice101968335
Kevali1972334
sneakygeogirl1972334
auntem771972334
Guyver11972334
MIItch1972334
blazer4x41975UP 72288
I am, therefore I Cache!1977333
AJnormal1977333
Morfette1977333
NKLNDYM1977333
bigpapa83591977333
adartse1978UP 16305
Illinois Knibblers1982332
W-wood51982332
Tiaagra1982332
jammer221982332
josette.cartwright1982332
DLDB1987331
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1987331
WJamestownJack@sses1987331
miscreants1987331
shuinn1989UP 41253
Ambusher1991330
cstyledog1991330
galloping gael1991330
lilawf1991330
Elzy51991330
Kch581991330
Team Geotrekker1991330
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
mosm1998UP 1329
DaBums1998UP 1329
Stonehogs1998UP 1329
Doctor Love1998UP 1329
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
mjsc2002UP 1328
DL102002UP 1328
bargewell32002UP 1328
geoKrash2002UP 1328
Tasty Corndogs2002UP 1328
Jazzy6492002UP 1328
Walter White 512002UP 1328
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
parteehardee2009UP 1327
Mrs.Cowboy2009UP 1327
mpd2l162009UP 1327
Dr.Ham2009UP 1327
nickski512009UP 1327
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
corneyones2014UP 1326
Kaylaheal82014UP 1326
hawaii502016UP 1325
Bestkicks982016UP 1325
Where are my keys?#22018UP 1324
leahmariex42018UP 1324
Dakota\'s Pal2020UP 1323
vicsitter2020UP 1323
ljamfindzit2020UP 1323
Ramblin\' Wreck2023UP 1322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ2023UP 1322
rickstoy2023UP 1322
jengersnaps2023UP 1322
Jazzad0g2023UP 105322
music3272028321
Phoneman102028321
POPLLC2028321
beatle17162028321
NikiJohn2028321
The Cache Hunters2033320
Milwaukee Hayride2033320
timbobpt2033320
H. Geo Wells2033320
Hagatha62033320
Keeper of rumor2033320
awabbonato2039319
Silverbeatle2039319
HyperPiGuy2039319
TheBunnyMouseTeam2039319
badwolf8152039319
Beccachu872042DOWN -2314
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2044318
contact dermatitis2044318
jogeo20092044318
Muddy Blazer2044318
R1ver2044318
HilHawk2044318
faciaface2050317
rorokili2050317
moorejo2050317
BSR20012050317
KatrinaIsis2054316
linloo122054316
bxlinlin2054316
EAMOON2054316
gxceb0t2054316
lwertzler2054316
cherubduo2054316
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
DragonBait2061315
cubsrule2061315
SittinWaitinWishin2061315
Team Voll2061315
Daisy12232061315
Wandering_JJEM2061315
Trainmandan2061315
ChuckyRosenfeld2061UP 34315
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
Couple_in_Love2069UP 5314
Graybeard72069DOWN -1314
YinYangGirl2069DOWN -1314
xanzoe2069DOWN -1314
2Zombies2069DOWN -1314
Longwindedred2069DOWN -1314
K5of62069DOWN -1314
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
J2 & Crew2076DOWN -2313
bgreep12076DOWN -2313
Dogwood62076DOWN -2313
cacheregister0072076DOWN -2313
fireflies4_us2076DOWN -2313
pobetacular2076DOWN -2313
robbymcdobby2082DOWN -1312
sonlen2082DOWN -1312
Apt.Dweller2082DOWN -1312
purpleberries2082DOWN -1312
goodell2082UP 6312
sammi4x488ii2087DOWN -2311
hunsira2087DOWN -2311
SGT Monkeyman142087DOWN -2311
IAHawkeye2087DOWN -2311
martyislost2087UP 1311
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
dicky12091DOWN -3310
dixie flier2091DOWN -3310
jiffyandstiffy2091DOWN -3310
jwaggz85 & Hurf2091DOWN -3310
The_Peeko2091DOWN -3310
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
wildernesswally2096DOWN -1309
spyder242096DOWN -1309
snookrd2096DOWN -1309
stkneedragger12096DOWN -1309
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Plauge2098DOWN -1305
weaverc2100308
cr4zybilly2100308
Mcdanny32100308
cinko2100308
Frisbee Puppy2100308
coolcam_812100308
ljstover2100308
SmudaFam2100308
mnleach52107262
wildman0042108307
goldencatfish2108307
eddie-the-razor2108307
Dayhuff2108307
dandkids2108307
Gweechie2108307
peeka292108307
tinfolks2108307
Crystallou2108UP 36294
Happy#12108307
alexandersmommy252108307
BOOKHUNTER2118306
boydetective2118306
Gracie Blue2118306
bullshooter22118306
fenris12118306
brubin2118254
GeoSleuth052118306
pommelpro2118306
emmasmith9942118306
Melumebelle2118306
Kiddogrl412118306
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
Shapirates2126DOWN -3303
The Treasurer2128305
bootch2128305
Brenden91022128305
jenny-rose2128305
shurstrike2128305
GoldfinchGunner2128305
davensara2128305
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
JKB19842128305
\\_DK_/2128305
DayMan0242128305
PCLovers2128305
VU 662128305
earth b & terra fox2133DOWN -5300
ejfan32140UP 1304
StfRon2140UP 1304
fl4t_four2140UP 8304
geogrovers2140UP 1304
happy5hiker2140UP 1304
the gatherer 12140UP 1304
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
Cloudmaker2146303
sunshine19822146303
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
kasper2148302
7107treks2148302
Whippercracker2148302
cachepirates42148302
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
SimpleLifeOutdoors2148302
JesusOnWheels2153UP 1301
Rescume2153UP 1301
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
yadootz2153UP 1301
thebaileybees2153UP 1301
blondebomber2153UP 1301
rbnys762153UP 1301
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
wdk712159UP 1300
micahwilli2159UP 1300
armycacher12159UP 1300
ruggles302159UP 1300
Steve05122159UP 1300
Jacobs\' army of 62159UP 1300
AJ Spallinger20142159UP 1300
raspilla2159UP 1300
mejes012159UP 1300
ShiekGuys2159UP 1300
*Travelers*2159UP 1300
KiltedDragon2159UP 1300
marmitey2159UP 1300
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
The Cachester2172UP 1299
ctcsk2172UP 1299
Me&MyGirls2172UP 1299
Cowboywanabe2172UP 1299
Jojo832172UP 1299
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
KC Kid2177UP 1298
Ghost Hunter2177UP 1298
edgejammer2177UP 1298
Lulu\'s Peeps 22177UP 1298
SHmama2177UP 1298
Luigeo2177UP 1298
dianna*2177UP 1298
Mdelinski2184UP 1297
macboys32184UP 1297
angelv2184UP 1297
CerealGoods2184UP 1297
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dave g.2188UP 1296
LuckyDoggy2188UP 1296
fattymagee12188UP 1296
Big-S522188UP 1296
mach9982188UP 1296
Daven & M4M42188UP 1296
Pumpernickle12062188** NEW **296
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
ptpwlwsk2195295
huskyman72195DOWN -2291
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Go Cubs Go!2195295
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
rghvnsh2195295
Raiged_05062195295
Bunnyafa2195295
sirseek2195295
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
econerd2197DOWN -1290
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Beaver3272197DOWN -1290
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197DOWN -1290
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
stringbean89042197DOWN -1290
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
willcall2197DOWN -1290
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
UKFAN2198DOWN -4288
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Ms5Cents2198DOWN -4288
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
mike65452198DOWN -4288
Bluberry_20082198DOWN -4288
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
touringtwin2198DOWN -4288
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
Faery & SpEd2199DOWN -3294
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
The Seedfreaks2199292
3Pals2199292
fathead672199DOWN -3294
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
cachengr2199DOWN -3294
KCrick2199DOWN -3294
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
ralfapleton2199292
kollector2199DOWN -4243
BlueAussies2199292
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
talldrink132199292
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
chetas2199DOWN -2289
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
YPE19992199DOWN -2289
waupum2199DOWN -4223
FLYGAZ2199DOWN -3294
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
bloodhound4202199DOWN -3294
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
Laci&Papa2199DOWN -3294
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
Nautical Wheeler33812199DOWN -2289
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
JNelly872199292
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
brillsarah2199DOWN -3294
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
hvyfoot2199DOWN -2289
Bullpups092199DOWN -3294
3YogaGals2199DOWN -2289
buckeyefans32199DOWN -3294
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
frankie39272200293
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
JBCacherZ2200DOWN -1293
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
SandyCheeks78542200293
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
criminalgeeks2200293
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Cubby662200DOWN -11287
T n T Dynamite2200DOWN -2200293