Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2018-02-12 00:30:09

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
Fuzzy B2103800
BoilMaw447100
mjholley544700
geckl69637800
!FIA!832700
jj771030600
k\'wren1524900
sgauss26UP 218400
StedeBonnet168830UP 117800
kodydog0031DOWN -117800
astarandson729500
Artthur86UP 28300
DelicateFlower & Tim103UP 27500
MagMile1156700
Siamese Retriever1445500
wolrab154UP 85200
I can never remember183UP 24700
streamwood_cachers2343700
cachingram251UP 33400
friendship-7270UP 33200
Shemyawalker2942900
SemperFidelis323UP 52600
DaCachingNana327UP 92600
sycosisters366UP 92300
WA$P566UP 301400
leapingpuma579UP 21400
olytreeman866UP 8900
Bocksford961UP 5800
househag1155UP 159600
ARCY421641UP 83400
dqnate2152** NEW **301

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141118008
Fuzzy B2103888
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda360754
BoilMaw447113
mjholley544721
geckl69637844
Team Darkseid737103
!FIA!832738
L O S T - S O U L932122
jj771030644
geofogies1129572
Peoria Bill1226833
PeoriaBill1229328
HAPPY2WANDERERS1314
k\'wren1524902
Greenback1623980
Genius Loci1723968
badlands188741
Texican Space Cowboy1822340
White Dane & Irish1818083
lucy~1922301
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2021367
blackjeep1989218516
Wheels002119366
katguy2218811
Sky Rookie2215268
G.O. John and Carol2318630
djpd10232418579
White Dane & Irish Setter2518505
Frazer264743
sgauss26UP 218431
JustUsTwo27DOWN -118397
TWO4GEOFUN28DOWN -118374
razor19652917961
DaFia TreTy2915491
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
StedeBonnet168830UP 117813
kodydog0031DOWN -117801
claystalker3217355
tishman3316337
2~Sherlocks3416130
EnPleinAire3515588
scottberks3615536
Jeepster3714855
AF BEE3715280
Razor\'s Wife3815240
DinaWorks3914589
QuicVic4014259
MutherAndSun4114135
rperchen417807
pandababy4274213890
Odyn4313591
KU Jayhawk4413410
ADS14512738
bbyshdws4612729
CW Waffenlager4712719
pjy19114812704
hatlat4912660
joranda5012567
CanisMinor5112381
fed5212189
BAT1800533339
teachermike5312141
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
GeoWench785412038
Gurnee Glenn559673
spierson825511953
Panther in the Den5611726
psychovw5711594
moodygrrl5811130
Geo-Credibles593700
Black Jeep 19895911090
KeeganC6011048
noto456110964
JonesPosse6210817
\"The Grif\"6310653
ThatGrif6310790
macwin11se6410507
Lindave6510502
baloo&bd6510502
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6710474
gossamar6810257
Hutt6910210
MKJB514703482
toolrep17010065
nwc_voyageur712961
TomEagle557110038
astarandson729509
foxtrotter739381
shortyknits749291
tjbrr759246
airguide769236
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
tankgirrl779172
halemeister789145
FeastBeast2799127
BlueBeadMan796404
geo K809067
Tink74819046
Leader1829012
jwheels1839003
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
.MikeyB848935
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
maleki858743
behmSquad856792
Artthur86UP 28315
Brutus*87DOWN -18251
peanutsdad88DOWN -18250
chollenb882917
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Jen*Jen898206
lostlinda906981
sunshnface908124
rikjaxon918038
Deut31-8928001
OregonThree936089
PezGremlin937999
myotis947969
IrishCubsFan957956
JBGeo967859
AngelusCowl967187
Dutchlandian977788
DreadPirateWestley987693
ssphoto997687
Dave & Tonya99UP 27458
OldRocker1007668
mrori111017623
javapgmr102UP 15367
DavidLapage1027598
DelicateFlower & Tim103UP 27512
MamaCass9231037512
Sycoscouter105DOWN -17507
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
Abell1067471
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
Blues Crew1077338
littlepig1087305
bwfc11097231
Pinkpixie261107230
BAT1117212
hempmage1127176
louie691136963
slowpokes1146721
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
MagMile1156709
cummins60611166628
Tzinny1176582
2 CBR1186499
cluehunter119UP 16486
2golfers120DOWN -16478
Darth Leviosa1216405
K_Out1226342
stillus031236305
teamsteph1246299
GeoRon1256278
The Randaddy125UP 101340
giddysaurusrex1266255
KINGEVO1276163
ram621286142
KFinders1295729
ralphmjw1296098
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
Reetaville130UP 16028
luvtwingle131DOWN -16019
CYBret1325986
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
geogil1335932
TheBaers1345901
Garfield & Odie1355878
backfromcali1365806
LooseWire571375799
mrxhill1385735
CUGord1395730
The4Buckleys1394206
Teper1291405689
braunski1414607
Kirk81415659
honeybee771415640
Shoeless Joes1425524
2_cats1435520
ShazamMan1432222
Team_State143DOWN -15456
Siamese Retriever1445506
docster681443975
mgbmusic1455467
rickamcmillion1451565
Vamtrix1465452
luckycharmer1475427
brutus65191472605
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
pawprintlogic11485390
Topher_LV1495314
tblazek7561505298
Thlh20071515279
Rydax1522147
mickilynn71152UP 15260
Kid Dylan153DOWN -15258
wolrab154UP 85206
BDKnel155DOWN -15188
Geo&MarTea156DOWN -15169
MandyCamp157DOWN -15160
lasermom158DOWN -15155
FelixFamilia1585092
GYMSON159DOWN -15153
TeamAlexAbby160DOWN -15146
RebelTJ161DOWN -15143
cachyew162DOWN -15142
franke31635077
eohlsson1645064
bri131655055
Wadcutter1665030
geoKens1662553
Jakesdiner1675021
KroBro1685011
gump2911695010
cds231169DOWN -13349
Slainte19691692189
ProudCachers1705004
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
Cowcutter11714994
ruaufo11724895
Suncitysandy1724972
n9tog1734910
doc681744888
chiquita\'s bunch174DOWN -24834
ajmitchell175UP 14877
jgooose176DOWN -14875
swpickett176UP 33404
McGeo1774858
superior o1784852
Eagle Son1794833
1 CW OP1791900
GeoVern1804778
Piglet2091814740
Phil 4:131823397
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1824738
I can never remember183UP 24731
nocm1841900
pfeifdom184DOWN -14724
ROAD KILL!185DOWN -14689
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
10000Steps186DOWN -14682
jeffheif11874674
katydoodle1884643
Smurfy981894619
Boo 21904601
Hogan843191UP 14596
ZBQ1924291
Honeyfield192DOWN -14584
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
AThrillofTheHunt1934560
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
mau7241944545
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1954529
ofather41954210
Hoshmn1964527
waterfallfrog1974514
rebelgtp1984473
Clown Shoes1982477
TKDLiss1994007
JohnCNA1994421
Senninha272004379
king-of-halloween2014361
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
jcastle5262024342
3omahakids2022203
nova662034314
Walt Grogan2044264
cubdad72054197
KeddyKlan2062439
Wes_and_Tara2064175
eyeseeit2074165
spider162084129
Team Lüdo2082902
McClippy2084028
Kirk F2093618
Michael Hosp2094100
Dundee852104052
searching_simpsons2114039
NorvalMorgan2112975
dnfu2124013
rhes2134010
cigarboysmokes213UP 14010
LucknJoe2153989
the once-ler2163949
cacjeff2173946
aaronatwake2183938
canoecolt219UP 22948
Alsolytrinacle2193932
sunnyside72203928
PandaChic2213912
rbc1232223910
G-man 20052233907
KEELERITE2243890
kiko101225UP 13835
Spyderuser226DOWN -13830
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
BlackDragonfly2263680
tnt632273811
sunnyside7up2282432
baldeagle452283754
blevdeb2283789
scott5432283802
KKrew082293775
DR Cache2303750
Skuzzy132313713
Cobra672323705
mezacate2333702
streamwood_cachers2343701
Team Mars2353676
kerrillbs2353109
bugleann2363646
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
cldisme2373631
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
denise&john2373549
4xkrat2383611
browndogposse238UP 13544
caver532393605
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
cache2cache2403547
Transfranciscotreat2413543
Blues Man2423537
2_da_cache2433530
knabino2443527
leepfrog952453489
DKK113245DOWN -13001
subwayjim2463469
super_cacher2473458
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
Capra Hircus2483450
sweetbaboo882493449
Nemo292501443
Me and My Monkey2503437
cachingram251UP 33429
ledad16252DOWN -13425
TeamBertin253DOWN -13407
BG_YO2532644
MrLuckyPants254DOWN -13396
ScootieCache255UP 33366
sgriffin6182562181
AKKGeohound256DOWN -13362
KleeKaicacher257DOWN -13360
lenmoja257UP 13285
Ziggy1Fan258DOWN -13359
cneumann982593351
SWALLIN260UP 13745
Drbnmb2603350
jeffnkate062613345
TeamCooper2623340
ube662622494
djwhouse2633292
CacheRcheck2643287
roxbeard2653281
Griffin142663278
Danbike_Lizbike2673253
QCY2683236
mamaduck712693234
friendship-7270UP 33232
evr1802713201
drank271DOWN -13218
DDSRN271UP 23004
Sighthounds272DOWN -13202
Papa P and Grammy273DOWN -13196
herbs22743173
Chque_Norris2753091
RDWMO52275DOWN -13153
dmnelson232763090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2773089
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
dexterjg278721
4\'s Company2783077
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
firephoenixR2102793072
MMRCD280UP 13065
MNM1011281DOWN -13064
prince a pal2823025
joeseppis42833023
runaway119283UP 13016
S102841745
Slainte!2843002
Aaron&Krissy2852994
Rando602862993
pengyou2872975
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
leaner2872595
alleslapp2882971
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan2892969
Gubbie2902928
Gadget472901234
FlipperFamily2912923
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
bapierson2922919
chief_illini2172932912
Shemyawalker2942900
boloneyman295UP 12874
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
GibsonLP6296DOWN -12873
SnowBird6902961300
thUSA2972863
G..P.A.M.2982831
Team MZFD2992843
Cindermouse2992714
MMAPgirl2992824
Ma n Pa3002805
CoyoteTrust3012804
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
GadgetMonster3022794
koey103032777
MolsonBlue2001303UP 12777
Havens20093041487
G Knee3052756
MorningView3052575
team_beaus3062753
phoebe13072750
eagle usa3072750
penguinalarry3071604
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
Imalittleteapot3092749
tankgirrl20013101694
docjk3102748
xafwodahs3112742
tbkohl3122725
saintclair312DOWN -12535
PapaNonny3132723
Lil\' Nell3142717
teacman3152714
pqcachers3151795
Chief STDNMR3162700
Smiley Guy3172672
LEGOexplorer3172672
Buffalo_C2605318939
goinkers319DOWN -12539
riccar79319UP 32671
turtlefan320DOWN -12669
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
N9YBK321DOWN -12655
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
bjstover322DOWN -12641
SemperFidelis323UP 52632
Audion3241071
meowgo324DOWN -12617
Eagle-ize325DOWN -12614
FallenFaery326DOWN -12610
DaCachingNana327UP 92609
jaycop71328DOWN -22605
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
Cache & Dale329DOWN -22603
6dancer330DOWN -22599
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
ShortCacher331DOWN -12576
cachew nut332DOWN -12569
VVV1333DOWN -12568
ChapterhouseInc334DOWN -12567
pbj63335DOWN -12558
obcjy336DOWN -12555
dsvmusic3372545
goldfishy338DOWN -12544
Gemini Mission3382457
Team_LJT3392522
Witless3402512
Triumpher3412506
Flowerdoc3422493
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
suntantoes343UP 102491
Mr.Charlie344DOWN -12484
triton66mike3441105
DavisFreimanis344DOWN -12484
lemom16346DOWN -12475
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
Right2It347DOWN -12466
tompather3472375
toursport348DOWN -12465
kevinz23349DOWN -12462
search4menow350DOWN -12458
solid-rock-seekwells351DOWN -12457
NoLemon352DOWN -12440
3521133
jeanne1233532342
LRS48353DOWN -12434
girlbug353UP 12154
Ether-Well354DOWN -12431
Geo-Leopard355UP 22426
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
CosHearts356DOWN -12419
Buffalo\'s Roam357DOWN -12415
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3582410
Clubbers3592409
Mike*E3602408
Pizza Lovers3612401
Spare Time 23622398
Lost Girl363UP 12380
flowers22364UP 52376
zomarkaan365DOWN -12317
TEAM mini,mom,dad365DOWN -22375
sycosisters366UP 92358
BRBTLawson367DOWN -22351
GCkens3671039
refereewhale3681545
Tonyava368DOWN -22345
Bill$er369DOWN -22343
CasheNCarry370DOWN -22342
tachoknight371DOWN -12331
5�3711133
pierport372DOWN -12323
lemon16373DOWN -12312
beladi1373UP 81919
The Cheeseheads374DOWN -12311
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
Crypt Seekers375DOWN -12304
iFound1!3762298
hilltoppper3772269
HistoryGrl3782265
Stardust Dragon379UP 12262
langcrick379UP 92201
yellowmach380DOWN -12257
dirty dog duo3812244
jrotccadet053812244
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
prairieview_IL3832240
Croston33832007
birdman2703842227
joe cubs3851631
kelbelle223852221
LostGrunts3862216
fishin\'buds3872214
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
bigbucks603882209
johnnyhotcakes3892207
PaigeRN223902203
wjthebluesman3912197
We Blind Squirrels3921037
Moonwalking Bear3922195
wes373932190
DieHradman3942187
TKDChris3952185
goatleyk396668
Bass Brigade3962179
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3972177
early197133972177
Sportcacher3991332
RollingSeeker3992176
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
ClickChik400DOWN -12174
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
adilts12574012163
yelnuh401UP 62040
Xyval4022150
ugomaddie4032149
Sergeant Homer4042131
rjb2404DOWN -11746
MeNMyMonkey405UP 12128
harbor7406DOWN -12122
anyday44062086
Ray dawg4071081
mhens4072117
R.C.Tells4082112
seaswim4081909
awanderer4092111
rocky is a very good doggie4102095
letsgohiking4112089
sprocket64121647
DJAH4122085
MM29794132082
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
kayak304142080
NatalieD!4152074
easygroomer4162073
Geomutt954172070
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
dward282334171992
Chicagobob4181402
1954Gator4182060
snarlco4192057
geomedic57474202056
ktmatrix4212050
unut74421UP 21888
cavebear74222041
Chipmunks 774232022
gadgetseeker474242009
04Willys4242009
nafog4262007
stockguy4272006
sheepdog190554282001
Cowpatty694291999
skulldagger574291999
Julie&Ray431UP 11973
sixrows432DOWN -11972
geojeeper744331963
Twigwig4341961
gael754351952
Doughball4361938
PKKAT44371933
Poker704381930
thefoolandhisqueen4391925
nordjas4401783
Team Schubox4401924
illinicachers4411898
Ellis Explorers4421890
mfamilee4431889
lobocs4431889
MrBasilisk4431889
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
freelancefrog4461878
bearpack84461878
Doctor J.4481873
4HGal4491863
Randaddy4501858
TeamMartini9154511852
DiceMan714511774
e-lo wa-ya4521847
ksyvo4531839
CACHE 4 14541835
vergel454894
Calling Out Your Name4551830
teamMCLM4561828
smtycolt4571824
stuckinawall457UP 11798
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
korey994581814
Tsnake4591809
Floaten459UP 101477
camp6374601808
Geo044611806
hallowqueen4611806
McTrackers463DOWN -11801
Kurtooch4631802
jim544641801
rynee4641801
Legoboyz4641700
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
mistertony4661797
geognerd4671788
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
moonchild18004681601
Happcachers4681782
hoomau994691781
light feather4701778
DrBuffalo4711775
LuckiDuck4721773
janellelovescache4731771
Ritz Pack474DOWN -11768
jan&alpo4751754
jGood24761752
deepvalue4771750
Geoskis478UP 11745
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
The BonSpielmans479DOWN -11741
CLSS4801739
JAD554811738
bcsdfam034821735
Pharmgal14831733
cachinsMYtherapy483UP 11723
medic1614841731
gstall4851728
Cavermarkk4861720
Toto14871715
Spouse A4871161
bluesteel4881710
rickcop124881576
kurtstepp4891701
icedobe489489
Ffejman4891701
oldsarge4911698
blackreugen & otto4921697
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Death²492492
tskyrocket4931694
Death squared4931162
Chopman & Spice Girl4941687
Bedelia64941687
WM19734961685
fiz4971681
lec57497DOWN -11585
missymo36804981680
Team Risley4991677
SAVVY185001672
ringtail 15011671
3 Men And A Mommy5021670
crazygangof45031307
VBTZ503UP 21666
truckdweller5031666
Mandolinman5051663
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur505DOWN -11663
Lumpy775071660
jknute5071660
LeffertsFamily508646
4inthebush5091654
Jacobn\'I5101650
SageInThyme82511UP 11643
makersmark6155111643
LilyLou235131639
Loves_Nature513UP 81598
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
Marcandkate5141638
MNgirl795141638
beatusaum5161636
SebastiansCrew5161636
MrFreeze15181635
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
alintime5191463
Eb3754519UP 11627
Papa Swede520DOWN -11620
V Crew5211611
chicagorichb5221610
iPad Dude522UP 111270
Arbyb522UP 341571
Amber 255231603
Cach-n-Carry5241594
Obiron524UP 21594
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
afcachers526DOWN -11593
luvtofly7527DOWN -11591
seporp15281587
Marwood55291585
plevafam5301582
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
j.brand5311581
GoodHunting5321570
ClydePMasterson5321487
hwdavo5331569
jorday5341566
RBG4115341566
pneuma5361565
sparetime536DOWN -11393
Rome5371564
RemembertheChief5371564
CubbieBear855371564
SI☠ROWS5381387
CamaroLover805401563
extex965401563
quarterbuzz5401543
Geofool5421558
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
DuneBuddy542UP 11504
Team Redpenny015431557
nancois5431419
newgeocat5441556
moon_light5451551
2LittleCache5461550
RMC_pincrusher075471386
kmeister2245471549
geobug22548UP 21133
Photo40d5481542
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
eeee45491536
hfamexplorers549589
RadioactiveGrl5501532
paolo19995511525
skd445521524
Mr.JiggyFly553709
GeoJIM55531520
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
TeamMiracleMax5541512
Reeser115551506
caracas5B5561504
Ltabe556850
icuspark5571490
willy t557UP 101473
tea4tilrmn5581489
DireWolf8215581489
Libertarian Lad5601487
SafariBabe5611481
2RRs5621476
rw19925631475
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
lbanning5641473
Mongoose66565DOWN -11424
Ron12735651466
WA$P566UP 301462
Miss Heck567792
chkwgn460567DOWN -11457
mike_anderson1492568DOWN -11455
BugsDoats5681371
P.P53569DOWN -11453
Nittanys1570507
TeamHBZB570DOWN -11450
slayermeetssublime570UP 31450
carleenp572DOWN -21434
Bender&Dee572DOWN -21434
DcCow574611
Dblp74574DOWN -21433
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
gsayers35575DOWN -11427
Liverlips576DOWN -11422
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Geobug22 and Kids577DOWN -11412
HinckleyQuest578DOWN -11410
leapingpuma579UP 21409
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
Cache LaRue580DOWN -21407
trezurratt581DOWN -21400
Czech582DOWN -21399
babe_in_the_woods583DOWN -21396
Meagan1!583DOWN -21396
GeoBuster2585DOWN -11395
halizwein586UP 21359
Voice Of The Indians586DOWN -11391
CachingCubmaster587UP 41390
trashcann588DOWN -21389
Badger Cachers589DOWN -21383
Esquigious589DOWN -21383
Aiwendil67589DOWN -21383
5A\'s592DOWN -21382
tenof16593DOWN -21381
pudgypanda4107594DOWN -11379
King Midas595DOWN -11243
me + u & 4 kids too!595DOWN -31351
DeadEye13595UP 51377
jack99596DOWN -21376
GeoBee2596UP 11376
dustystar598DOWN -11284
nchamberlain598DOWN -31369
Dizzy L599DOWN -11363
ImaEasterBunny2599DOWN -11363
DeaconRadioMan601DOWN -11357
ceta wisdom6021354
websokind6021345
loujenine1436603500
wise-ones6031352
5-Bears6041351
sonshine926051346
foxystevie26051346
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
clueless36071344
Stlbird(s)6081341
tiggirr609705
gram & gramps Z6091337
kellicacher6091337
Loony Lori610DOWN -11340
kirk286111336
bedfinders6121335
Landesign612UP 21315
geohunds6121335
Papa P614548
Tractorpilot6141333
Bnzfam56151325
StrobeLite6161323
legend3666171322
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
team mac and cheese6181321
Vinjenso6181321
vtaltos_16201318
Team X-ray Vision6201318
MooCows6221315
The Four JR\'s6231314
Gryphon & Dragon6241311
vicnbob6251310
nevalw6261308
Stunod6271306
srdohm6271184
vwbettyboop6281303
bluemaxo16291302
hohm33629UP 1333
Monk-E Arms6291299
CatharsisJB6301301
seashellrun6301301
sneller56301301
RPADAVE631599
tattooedmomof46331297
pkid6341295
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Jeff60523635UP 11294
riders36351294
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
nub&sis637400
Roadrunner19676371290
scottpash6381287
AmyLiz9026381287
Mr. Fantastic6401283
BigB92640UP 11283
MS893E641DOWN -21034
Xfinder106421281
Devilsled6421281
dafuman6441277
REDBUDHOOTIE6451275
JnglBelz6461270
Zib Mommy6471269
ajmaley6471197
The 0ld Goat6471269
Miles of Smiles6491268
Jazzy286501265
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Poor Farmer6511263
out453651UP 31016
huffyones652DOWN -11178
bookbugg1652UP 131262
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
Just Us Four653DOWN -11260
2772654DOWN -11259
DerGaisbock654501
kaboi655DOWN -11256
PuzzlePiece915656DOWN -11249
RiskGuy657DOWN -11247
visioncity658DOWN -11244
catmtom659DOWN -11243
pzumm659561
bran06g660DOWN -11239
2herons661UP 11236
Shamrokk661DOWN -11238
Diamond Head6611238
pyoosabai663829
J.T. and Angela663DOWN -11236
monjude7577664DOWN -11235
toppercat665DOWN -11234
RockRockers6661231
willbrenda6671229
Fishnic6681223
Les Is More6691219
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
fireman7126701212
bills shed6701212
Cache-Me-Who-Can6721211
M00CREW6721211
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
stopngo6741209
sundownerbeech6751206
GoCardinals6761201
stremseekers6771200
wild-weaver678356
dedoming6781193
Chicagolands6781193
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
RadioGirlK9TCD6801192
CrystLkSecretService680772
TheLoneRanger6811188
rooterman6821187
naturefreeks46831186
MrChinchilla6831186
blackdogivy6851184
TrailRun6861183
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
bakdoc6871182
borders905688728
o2kayak6881181
4thegirlz6891180
ITCarGuy689UP 11180
NormalGeo6911176
Team JDS\'6921175
GeoTruckin6931174
Spring Azure6931174
ltabe2003694563
teamReed:)6951172
Ninja Monkeyz6961171
rodman69697698
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
Cashed Out6991167
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Phobos27001164
TheDoerle7011162
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
cubedude897021153
Sunshine/NervousNick7021161
airbos17031160
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
thehobbit217041159
Wifey637051158
LuckeeCharm7061153
peewee127071147
cal_sabadell707UP 11156
Tom_497071147
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
kenheif7091146
tommer_7091146
messi#107111143
DixieKats7121142
ProudCacher712UP 62300
g1sxs017131136
Da Fab 47131136
foxtrotterfilly677131136
pegasus1337161135
coolandcocoa7171134
geo-time717DOWN -2973
7181133
Sullest718DOWN -11081
MAROA607191132
ex nihilo7201130
GeekAdventurer7211128
HunturX7211128
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
BUG GUY 527231127
HomerDad7241125
B-Cache-Seekers7251124
fun507251119
ValliG726616
shasta_19557261119
grif0161727DOWN -5266
zteam1187271118
Gem Cachers7281117
EcoData7281117
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
NutterButter2227301114
memel57311113
SmokingGnu7321110
GCalum733UP 1889
GCScout20107331109
bplc037331109
opelgtcr8z7351108
Kusibab7361107
Civic Doodie7371106
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
LostWolves7381104
GeoHedgehog738951
NOTasSELFISHas7391103
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
Laura and Zach7401101
pnkldys7411100
nusense7421098
Mom0f57421098
Avatar377441097
Equil7451096
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
rlcaching4us7461094
kschu747DOWN -11091
MadEwokHerd747DOWN -11091
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
aroundthehorn7491090
Tumblr777501085
tasman697511082
dopey919751996
jim&lin7521079
Grandpa F7521079
wbkmarks752584
searchparty57541076
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
923Zombieland7551075
sweet_pandora756546
patt9277561068
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7561068
scubasteev7581067
lele27591066
Brother R and Nicole7591066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7611062
Mr & Mrs Doughboy7621060
dd297631059
Detering763UP 21059
2Hams764DOWN -1926
wjtphd765701
nuesyj765DOWN -11058
burrisn78766DOWN -11056
so confused766DOWN -11056
mokenahikers7681054
DB12,4417691053
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
A-team247701049
Doc.827711048
drafter557721042
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
Elbus7731040
dodsonj7741038
MW Explorer 17741038
rough1road7741038
Randomrover887771036
GrouchoM7781035
caching_kelli7791034
MacUser187801032
golf and horses7811031
RedArrow53781UP 11032
Kerstin-cachers7821029
tobilaz782UP 11029
Team Mysticangel784DOWN -11028
p0rkch0pp33t784UP 61028
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
JB and JB786DOWN -11026
Havaharley787DOWN -11025
rholmesjr788483
one_ear788DOWN -11024
twopsnapod788DOWN -11024
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
Moving Glass790DOWN -11020
geecmom7911017
PopGoesTheGeo7921015
53thumper7921015
jackieblue2794UP 1803
Dad and the Dynamic Duo7941014
snowbirdtoo794UP 91014
Da Fab Four795683
m&mhikers796DOWN -11012
roglog & rhysEcup796DOWN -11012
ricnvic7981011
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
LadyD61798DOWN -11011
wolf pack 359800DOWN -21010
McHenry County Conservation District801DOWN -11008
adgorn802DOWN -11005
soundstoofishy802DOWN -11005
snookie28041003
NavMike8051002
GreenCachers8061001
b rabbit8071000
There and back again by smith8071000
Team Nosoman809999
nighthawk 55810994
tooltime8810994
PiTime810UP 5999
jacobni812414
JeanDowers812992
Tcross8361812UP 1992
brosch814983
ET Mayhem815981
88g8rgrl816978
famous91817977
The Caching Coulters818975
wban1012819974
bandre820971
Last found820971
DoubleA4822970
macandcheese75822UP 1970
anitabath824968
Team.Diaz825966
5Ps&aDJ826962
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Team M.A.N.827758
munchygut827961
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
gorgon9380828958
napoleon&debb829956
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ829956
GeoDawgs4830428
Monjorgan831953
purple_peach832UP 5785
rubberbanditshorse832952
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
MX5TRD833UP 5951
SloCachers834DOWN -1950
rawash834DOWN -1950
grannyonthego836DOWN -1948
laugh and a half837DOWN -1946
wkellogg01837DOWN -1946
2catchick839DOWN -1945
Daveth Duo840943
MKAS841942
PatrickInChicago842941
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
pblaing843940
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
RogueTeacher844UP 17937
lostawol845DOWN -1934
Skahlly845UP 1934
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
BeaverC2605847DOWN -2933
The Fixer848DOWN -1929
Super Toad848DOWN -1929
agent0013850DOWN -1926
Babygirl64851DOWN -1925
CalvaryCache851DOWN -1925
SandsDragon851DOWN -1925
Ckari851DOWN -2892
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
Boogiebear65854DOWN -1923
dsmith161855DOWN -1922
DTVEGA855DOWN -1922
TTFN857UP 2888
lovestuff857DOWN -1919
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
The Referee857DOWN -1919
ivstix859DOWN -1918
starwarsgolfer860DOWN -1916
cary250861DOWN -1914
Tadpole97862909
Carpe_Diem863908
BMHOLLEY864UP 1907
BeaverC2407865DOWN -1906
GeoJax222866903
olytreeman866UP 8903
otisb89868DOWN -1902
Unk869DOWN -1901
SpanishBombs869DOWN -1901
montyfox871DOWN -1900
SpottedU872DOWN -1899
MillerClanIII872317
Tommmmm873DOWN -1898
Kay-T-D\'smom874DOWN -1897
Nature Nerd875861
goats4875DOWN -1894
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Fab6 Flying Monkeys876892
klm386876892
hylen42878DOWN -2870
Businessdude878890
Cachin\' Bandit879888
xqqqme879888
tajaam881887
Mattie_menage881887
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
TWINKofEP883886
rubyred7905884882
bTruck884602
The J Girls885881
RTWS885UP 7845
mvp123987886879
GlobalPJ886UP 4879
ncs48888DOWN -1878
Socorro888DOWN -1878
Team M-N-M888DOWN -1878
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
Mountain Duba891UP 1877
Crippen892DOWN -2876
m-team30893871
tjjozefowicz894869
hacker-six894869
Stephalana896868
candidkasper896868
ronnie4898867
mrcoal899866
GeoGorilla.com900329
Pi-Head900865
GeoCoop901864
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
portolet1902863
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
quikslam911903859
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
Joyful Cousins904858
CurlyNN904858
bishopse5a904UP 6858
brijac907DOWN -1856
gescaleman907UP 1683
blaird83907DOWN -1856
Brat05909DOWN -1855
boris 72909DOWN -1855
Winedign911402
TKLNHL & Kyd911DOWN -1854
Towanda Rick912853
JJ&J913851
urban prepper913512
Phish in the Brook914432
beburn914850
breezyhill cachers915848
JPDTHRS916846
1ele917844
thill121917844
azmoondog919843
A&M62460920842
WoogitOne920505
bluegst920842
KNBSCOTT921DOWN -1835
su&sco922841
Jewels0321923840
Sunday\'sChild924839
CheeriOs8924839
tomk3926836
Parrothead527926836
DarthBrittius928835
madamemoutard929834
Katesnana929834
mcnabb579929834
Geo Aladin932833
redman822933832
TT521934828
Illinimac934UP 1828
freebiefan936407
Bexar1990936DOWN -1827
Hapaxes937824
narge938823
zamoch938823
jinnantonix938823
4Hoots940649
mjipitch941821
4HomerFreaks941821
PatrickDalman943820
RStasicky943820
RiverExplorer945819
NESAMOH945819
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
Evan_Exploring947818
COACHMAN12948816
st hunters948UP 13647
metall9754949815
Mercedes3681950814
Scoobie10951813
C&Aubs951813
madkaw953812
Mitragorz953635
erikthechi954810
Aberlour62954UP 6800
Steinie955808
Toll55955UP 4632
RussellHantz955808
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
copper_toad957807
T@le91957DOWN -1698
Nerdears958805
admonster00959804
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
CMD1328960803
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
Team South Siders 3961800
coaster junkies961800
Bocksford961UP 5800
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
soxfan1964DOWN -1798
JLW7964DOWN -1798
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
BigJlittleB966DOWN -1797
vp10nav967794
Raisem80968792
ChillicotheScott969791
bybs54969791
vegforlife969UP 2791
sfpd7972787
VerrueckteFrau973786
Arndtwe974784
3RRRs974293
Wandachallon974784
TwistNCache974784
RCWard975UP 22613
wramsey24976UP 1753
GTcochran977UP 1612
jhartman111977782
Chillicothe Don978780
kengi979779
melvi23979779
supersteen981778
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
DWHartman981778
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
@66983777
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Twig1978984UP 8627
RiverOtter59984776
outragis985775
Chi-Town Cacher985775
Italy323985775
Ape58988774
bomji23989772
ZZ99989772
sgibbs33991771
Puckman 16991UP 2764
Weengers992770
jurisdoctor1992285
Lulu\'s Peeps993769
jenjen82994767
MrsRando60994767
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
dcachfinder996766
Steelmen997599
urbanski family997UP 4765
the_flying_dutchmen997765
TrevWheelz01997765
Dacuny1000DOWN -1764
Lost an Found1000DOWN -1764
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
teamtorrey1002DOWN -1763
aggiejen1002DOWN -1763
Chrillusionist1002DOWN -1763
AnimalMan_SD1002UP 11763
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
wizardquest1006DOWN -1762
Mifune_1006DOWN -1758
L_D_B1006DOWN -1762
whateverky1008DOWN -1761
Drumslinger1008503
Roxyk4241008DOWN -1761
Antjon1009422
TEAMRANKEN1010DOWN -1760
SWArmy1010DOWN -1760
AJay8871012DOWN -1759
ma&pa buckethead1013DOWN -1756
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
odium1014753
CTJ731014UP 5753
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
Team Dutch-Ditch1014753
team box1016692
jordanw_us1017DOWN -1752
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
pillman101018DOWN -1751
wallydeere1018DOWN -1751
schaumburg guy1020749
EVEREDY1020749
konerko141022748
Highwayhavoc1022674
fitzgeo1023747
sm728HH1023747
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
BarbieGirl1025745
A Treeman1026744
Webcatcher3521026744
TheWumpus1026744
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
Torus1029743
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
bldwokie1029743
3pear1031741
River Rat 111031741
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
geocachmaster1033740
Shomp1033740
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Gusmo1035737
mushroom491036735
Grateful861036735
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
RodDsm1038734
daciellos1038734
elocin6151038734
Boogerbarnes021039270
TentCampers1041733
Daggerman1041733
w9png1041733
PA604021044291
gotrobot?1044732
klstr1045731
Nolajudy1045UP 1725
Copperhead221046730
Ewald421047729
HBHunter1048727
sparoh1048727
menudo6661048727
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
GermWalker1051726
TheAnimus1052725
floaten01052UP 21549
hfam61053724
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
CrazyDave1054722
Searcher-2u1054335
Tango & Cache1054722
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
BA18271056719
blueeyes811056719
dusanko1056UP 2719
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
Talegi1059DOWN -1718
Fer2+11059UP 1718
lazydawg1061DOWN -1717
acfever1061DOWN -3542
Agents991062218
CFIA1062716
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
Fell-Firs1063715
TheSamsquantch1064714
fmlyuv51064714
DisneyXtreme1064714
2cachingpilots1065318
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
McLig21067712
KandiMinion1067712
wbkmmarks1069710
I Volunteer1069710
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Geo_Dawgs1071709
twofigs1071709
Rubypink1071414
sandall071072DOWN -2513
cowgirlup12031073705
madchemguy1074704
TeamDobbins1075703
thomaal1076700
SecretSquirrel31077698
Robbenfam1078697
Luscious Len1079696
RivFan1080695
tlk19701081693
Walkin Stick1082689
davecindy1082689
Honey Comb Kid1082689
jimnmyra1082UP 3689
ajacob441084UP 3660
aflair1085DOWN -2694
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
kaedyn241086686
Landlubbers41086672
jcaa111087684
ljaney1088UP 23676
angloviking1088682
crackd1089DOWN -1680
RUfor21090678
cumbiya1091677
Square Feet1091677
USN-Ret1093676
sillygoose571094675
2n2GeoFam1095674
motorboy621096UP 1559
emmaloo091096673
illiniwilliams1096673
swagner231096673
sk8er721096673
DeviousX21096673
Minutemanwk1096UP 12673
Simba\'s Pride1102DOWN -1671
Varofharken1102DOWN -1671
Whitneycacher1104DOWN -1669
rankos11105DOWN -1668
2go4it1105614
The Bilins Crew1105DOWN -1668
buffy1871105DOWN -1668
bdss_291108DOWN -1667
Starsky&Dutch1109379
sun and cloud1109DOWN -1666
Jorian11041110UP 2665
rj471110665
PrincessButterfly1112UP 4664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21112DOWN -1664
ryan.rokey1113246
apeckcmace1114DOWN -2663
Wind Family1114DOWN -2663
CardinalsFan11114DOWN -2663
raruhiker1116DOWN -2657
sprocketta1117DOWN -1662
oswaltlj1117DOWN -1662
cpombert1119661
Second Hand Lion1120660
gburky1121659
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
scruffy nerf herder1121659
DeepApe1121659
holsapple41124658
clayj1124658
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Tsabel1126UP 2568
miner791126656
TheStickieMan1126656
GeoWarrenJr1127329
spike_19701128655
C Marks The Spot1129653
PuckSon 161130650
Doxie Man1131649
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
tommagic11131649
Hikerhaack1131UP 2649
sue_mar1131648
eastnortheast1134DOWN -1648
Wickie Halvarson1134DOWN -1648
Nick n Nora1136647
fugowee1137646
bren12731137646
Team Maggie1137646
ChicagoCindy1137219
TacoMike1137646
BAS II1141645
thehawkers31142644
BuzzedBuck1142644
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
Team Ginger11144642
teledude321145641
kkoehlert1145641
JLO841145641
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
catnaround1148640
TheLaptopCub1148640
Halowv1148640
Team Illini1151639
bigmac061151639
peacheslee401153638
Wheelz011154UP 2594
Plaque71154637
Panda611155UP 156509
househag1155UP 159634
Montana Moose1156DOWN -1632
Rock-On!1156DOWN -1632
Select Mission Masters1158DOWN -1631
mikeinmojr1158DOWN -1631
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
cfever1160DOWN -1630
waterranger1160DOWN -1630
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
karljon431162314
onedersara81162UP 2629
Pontiac7281163DOWN -2628
THAT_family1163DOWN -2628
geotainment1165DOWN -2627
wvhillbilly591166DOWN -2626
jennings851166DOWN -6521
GeoZaviET1166DOWN -2626
CinemaBoxers1168DOWN -1624
Schwarzentraub1169UP 7623
ZachGma1170DOWN -2622
JAM606181171DOWN -2621
schnauzermomx21172DOWN -2620
jsnell731172DOWN -2620
hawg_hunter551172DOWN -2620
O2HuA41174236
Team Purdy1175DOWN -2618
Pratt legion1176DOWN -2617
bandmanech1177DOWN -2616
vlkcache1178DOWN -2615
lakeagate1178DOWN -2615
Agent Off-Course1180DOWN -1614
mutchnik1180DOWN -1614
true adventurer1182DOWN -1612
geojedi041182612
cirrider1184UP 2611
Fox_Trot1185DOWN -2610
WeCacheU1185DOWN -2610
snoopdadd11185DOWN -2610
Estrella-Azul1188DOWN -1609
Troyger1189608
richandmaria1190236
BIGAPNNEE1190DOWN -2607
katmandu71191236
missy101191DOWN -2606
Scout651192DOWN -1605
AMH2091192DOWN -1605
wimik1194DOWN -1604
Bazinga Girl1194DOWN -1604
deeshyfox1194DOWN -1604
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
anthony45031197DOWN -1603
Harry O1197DOWN -1603
Cubs20091199DOWN -1602
dschi1200DOWN -1601
soupcan1200552
Keen Clan1200DOWN -1601
FF651200DOWN -1601
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Denise/John1203DOWN -1599
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
Humpton1204DOWN -1598
biogeog1205UP 14537
Baker\'s Achers1205DOWN -1597
TAG991205DOWN -1597
team_holmes31207DOWN -1596
nancygarrity1207DOWN -1596
PRx51207390
Bridge321207DOWN -1596
ajbr1141210DOWN -1595
CaptMorgan21211DOWN -1593
4-Unpaved1211559
VeryLost1212DOWN -1592
Carrieb1261212DOWN -1592
4tangledkites1214DOWN -1591
dahunt1215DOWN -1590
monkeyboy001215DOWN -1590
Donna Blue Eyes1215DOWN -1590
TJAMM1215DOWN -1590
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Swinney171219DOWN -1589
QJ/WIN1219DOWN -1589
GrammyP1220242
Baityco1221DOWN -1587
betaeleven1221DOWN -1587
$isking1221DOWN -1587
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
wandering3601224DOWN -1586
laup771224DOWN -1586
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
Puma-Cachers1226DOWN -1584
miataman951226DOWN -1584
SMMB&E1226UP 19584
Connie Francis1229DOWN -2583
T&TJax1229DOWN -2583
walkthezeke1229DOWN -2583
skatez1229UP 4583
J&M921232DOWN -1575
dunedrifter1233DOWN -3582
Team Tecmage1233DOWN -3582
Cachleru1235DOWN -3581
EcoPit1236DOWN -3580
shempsis1236UP 2479
007KillaBee1236579
bicycachers1237DOWN -2579
Mojo-2551237DOWN -2579
Ben-n-dad1237DOWN -2579
JazzyCache1237DOWN -2579
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
OCCpacker1241DOWN -2578
Troop9241241DOWN -1578
sunshine923621242UP 81448
m2orris1243DOWN -3577
sinner-saint1243DOWN -3577
justusforall1243572
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
FishRenegade1245DOWN -2576
3JayCee1246DOWN -2575
angleyes12241247DOWN -2574
techcentric1247DOWN -2574
ronaroth1247418
WillMoe1247DOWN -2574
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
TheCrazyKatLady1247DOWN -2574
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
zo0g1251DOWN -1573
catschess81251DOWN -1573
Spennme41251DOWN -1573
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Pokemoncatchthem1254DOWN -1571
Tnkerbel1254DOWN -1571
HARDU1255433
tdigger1256DOWN -1569
lisabot1257DOWN -1568
ClawBuds1257DOWN -1568
Team Feazel1257DOWN -1568
Geokrue1257DOWN -1568
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
bill211261DOWN -1566
LuckiStar1261DOWN -1566
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Geo~Slackers1262369
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Nobro581263DOWN -1565
ShadowCacher131264DOWN -1564
muddyshoesdtg1264DOWN -1564
tweety777ppp1264DOWN -1564
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
tylerebrandon1267DOWN -1563
playalvin561267DOWN -1563
Le_JoJo1267UP 1563
Bean Scene1270DOWN -2562
M&Dturners1270DOWN -2562
zeeko1270DOWN -2562
zombiecacher811270DOWN -2562
meemaw221270DOWN -2562
1PacRatt1275UP 6561
valderivaldera1276DOWN -2560
Jbyrne10551276DOWN -2560
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
CJLikesLegos1278DOWN -2559
Aurock1278DOWN -2559
seysnflr761280DOWN -2557
alan6031281DOWN -2556
nogles3love1281DOWN -2556
sbeng1283DOWN -2554
WRD19691284DOWN -1553
ABadPenny1285UP 9552
rr51541286DOWN -2551
Team Hakuna Matata1286DOWN -2551
BFrey1001286DOWN -2551
Dan&Amanda1286DOWN -2551
psc31286DOWN -2551
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
Lyonsclan1291DOWN -2550
OutdoorsMan19801291DOWN -2550
Team Cariboo1291DOWN -2550
oconomowo1291DOWN -2550
Qball771291UP 1485
imzadis1291DOWN -2550
kaiser831292UP 2520
adt19821296DOWN -1548
GeoDEEC1296UP 14548
Current Stats1296DOWN -1548
davis69.db1296DOWN -1548
Mister Christian1298312
Aasgard1300DOWN -2547
Star PatchWyrk1300DOWN -2547
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
2twinkies1300DOWN -2547
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
yakaty1303DOWN -2546
PenguinChick1303DOWN -2546
ArtemisBME1303DOWN -2546
wett211303DOWN -2546
OhLookAChicken1307DOWN -2544
geo-joe11307DOWN -2544
howex51307DOWN -2544
[Team KO]1307DOWN -2544
ArtSic1307DOWN -2544
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
Team RBDGW1312DOWN -2543
Cash and Cache1312DOWN -2543
dbr2241314DOWN -1542
SoulDancer1315DOWN -1541
daveditka851316540
Rozwen1316540
GeoDue1318539
BadgerCache1318255
Topp 61319538
angels021319538
rose . von . licorne1319538
potter231319538
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
RMJCubs1323UP 9537
niceheartsoul1323537
phudpucker1323537
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
samlori121326DOWN -1536
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
rav511327DOWN -1535
Kachingkat31327DOWN -1535
FamousSeamus1329DOWN -1534
TheCacheWhisperer1329DOWN -1534
MJ&ScoutWizards1329DOWN -1534
m.e.a.n.1329DOWN -1534
MA PA1333DOWN -1533
lcar1333DOWN -1533
glocknroller1333DOWN -1533
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Also Also Wik1333DOWN -1533
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
scuba inst1337532
Everetts18131337532
tackettaj1338DOWN -2522
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Bolingbrook Joe1339531
Caralah1339264
ILRocketMan1339531
akortz1341530
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
sharklover391341UP 1530
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
wiseguys901343528
m&kLedger1343528
JuniorBear1343528
jsollien1343528
R.C.NUT1347527
DrJJPickles1347527
G.I. Sammy Jo1349526
Rubypink79051349526
cdolsen11351525
WyoBear1352524
burningfyr1352524
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
skaterchick1351352524
brodybunch1352524
cooks861352524
blcub251354DOWN -2399
captr341357523
RGant1357DOWN -1468
sluggerbird1358522
kubbknockers1358522
jeeppro1358522
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
H-Dtech1361521
kelshmo1362237
turtle19571362520
javier and val1362438
Dayfamily41363518
AdventureCalls1363518
Tweezyman1365517
Charev241365517
cachineer1367515
kitfan1367515
ILLCookie1367515
USAPatriot4ALL1367515
SMW-IL1367UP 7515
Robinwoodoaks1372DOWN -1514
ByronForestPreserve1372DOWN -1514
zbgirl61372DOWN -1514
Piston Head1374257
Team Rijon1375512
bbladebud1376510
bigskykevin1376510
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
jrm5191376510
bstepps891378339
temariball1379509
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
marybear1380508
TheClumsyCacher1381507
Tarkio1381464
cardinalsfan19681382506
Spraginator1382506
rickc3091384505
buckles071384505
ko0z1384505
tekbires1384505
sritz6191385223
Michwall21388504
Headtrauma1388504
KrispyChild1388UP 2504
STP10 & Knttrgrl1391DOWN -1503
sprig681391DOWN -1503
shinefora31391DOWN -1503
BACKPACKER251394502
Fiddlefiend1394502
Team McFarley1394502
aero921394502
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
jjmjsj051398501
Bon Gnomi1398501
brianj101398501
planetmead1398501
Revbigjohn1402500
Educachen1402380
BryeasaurusRex1402500
runalovegood1402500
liontiger1405UP 5498
Hollywood !1405498
B Team1405498
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
Phish on the Brook1408DOWN -1497
Luvpengn1408DOWN -1497
drillit781408DOWN -1497
OracleStone1411451
nicedude1411DOWN -1496
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
StylnRT1411DOWN -1496
RARA!1411DOWN -1496
turtlesswim19811411DOWN -1496
GeoFamilyUSA1415494
mama rox1415494
Slicrick1417492
Herrbalm1417492
trekingfun1419491
laser031420490
theweberz1420490
Born_Loser1420490
mrgrumpy11423489
trytofindusX21423253
Cubbie Cache1423489
forbytink1425488
blind geocacher1425488
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
BlackHawkBob1427487
shadow 251427487
Mark&Sheila1429486
X461429486
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
tsan3191431485
stillsleeping1431485
Birgitte41431485
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
Razzee1434484
jay13181434484
samwize8471434484
zb421434484
masonmikeq1434484
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
Nash791439483
hmarq1439483
cachevater41439483
Jenny JB1442482
TucknRoll61442482
HairyBullfrog1442482
kwitsman1445481
rnmichael1446480
bspeng1447479
Vinpride1448478
OUTFOURFUN1448478
gregbalter27911448478
III%er1448478
Tater2201449DOWN -4473
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
poidog11452476
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1452476
Arick&Amanda1454474
Crampas1454474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1454474
Godwyn1454474
dnilman1454474
FLHX1454474
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
Kaycho1460472
Rapid Craft Riot1461471
HSfamof71462470
cachegophers1462470
IA Hobbes1464469
45mph-K91464469
Fashota1464469
Applegrrl31464469
sunkist211464469
wwind1469468
Bull Frog681469468
john&katie541469468
TEAM STUJAC1471249
mzwoodworking1472467
hookis8171472467
kampling1472467
dragon master11472467
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
JCfans1476466
goobers51476DOWN -4374
ForbesOnTheGo1476466
BlueNacho14761476
brnidgrl1301476466
ennis1476466
nummah771476466
ProfessorXXX1476466
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
Pip*squeak1481302
Wreckerdriver1484465
smurfs2341485464
emkaystar1485464
Book Worm1485464
ETMH881488463
RHS_211489DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
Acornnut731489462
Haleyandleah1489462
orion521491461
The GEO M\'s1491461
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
DKnuff1491461
VB-Rat1491461
The Dalton Gang 51491461
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
dad2jnk1496460
Tkdista1496460
sunnysidesouth1496460
konyea11496391
Krazy Cachers1499459
Team Cooper661500UP 4458
muchneededalias1500458
chameleon101500458
Teamjyb71500458
pree2 + geoabhi1500458
Bender4301503305
GeoGrapes1505456
Stup-da-Finders1505456
Jack291505456
flyin hi1505456
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
r&jpeoskiers1509455
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
Byrdmom641510454
Settles41510454
macduf1510454
Big_Kahuna1513453
civlwrbuf1513453
sarge19841513453
Funnypantzzz1513453
rldma1515UP 26417
QuasiSkunk1517452
Familydad1517452
nmoris8211517452
Spuds MacKenzie1520451
Namr3kca1520451
Cox-Medina1520451
WRD20171520451
Hardy Boy\'s1520451
Team Yooker1525450
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
natesdeal1526449
Ciscokids141526449
tonysarto1528448
Owdom51528448
Virginia Belle1530447
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
Beechgurl1531446
les.is.more1531233
Thebruere41531446
rrwolf1531446
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
EyeWhy1534445
TEAM BERNARDO1535443
papabear70471536442
5 Weasels1536442
tasaint1538441
crzy11538441
Misty & Rick1538441
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
tandemtwogo1541440
drsives1541440
Shoebooties1541440
casmit01541440
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
cachestation1545UP 6331
parrothead613481545439
driver441545341
2beabout1545439
HeyBear1545439
davidtaylor143011545439
gilchrim1545439
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
Mattster1550438
HSKS1550438
Papa Dee1552437
zeffronrevan1552437
Snorebeastie1552437
Fromms1552437
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
FranknBeanz1556436
zzephyr1557435
CKJEEPN1557435
HIGH-n-LOW1557435
SidewaysSam1559224
luckybear1560434
LCAS-2711560434
darklighter1560434
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
DadWho1560434
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
memymine1564433
Plush1131564433
TEAM JEEBIE1564433
cachedout981564UP 1380
mgrommet1564433
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Pmaestro1568432
Px21569431
2graywolves1570430
TheRedClan1570430
Catseeker1570430
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
moo&jojo1573429
bowhunter301573429
MnM86881573429
jettah991576428
brewsie1576428
4_Horsemen1576428
WeCthruU1576428
family_act1580427
Ochsy1580427
MountainSeeker1580427
christy73771580427
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
cudog1584426
Damaji1584426
allbob1586425
cheesegirl821586425
AgentsofDow1588424
JCKAT1588424
Softpunch361588UP 40345
mikenmorgan86881588DOWN -1420
Sealsw/clubs1588424
suzthejeweler1588424
Ducky79111588424
amorgado1588424
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
djgray1594423
relikborg1594UP 1423
trekkin\'21594423
rkcruz1594423
mommymorgan641594423
horsh441598UP 1422
AzulsretaW1598UP 2422
Schwoby1600421
WannabeCowgirl1601UP 1420
cbjb871601UP 1420
Diamond Anne1601UP 1420
BadHand551601UP 1420
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
Team WO9LF1605UP 1419
TripleGCrew1605UP 1419
GeoJews1605UP 1419
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
leistico71607224
hcameron1608UP 1418
jeffster2201608UP 1418
amtron1608UP 9418
sarahb15461608UP 1418
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
Lemontster1612417
GeoDavid981612417
TL&MinBHIL1612417
Qboudica1612417
Holt guy1612417
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
srwilde1616206
Indy01617416
velosprout1617416
GoofyCacher1617416
vivle_chuckie1617416
schwartzden1620UP 4322
Coyote\'s Girl1621UP 1414
PressWC1621UP 1414
Cobbler Guy1621UP 1414
navy1623261
jlamb061624UP 1413
The Old Farts1624UP 1413
Team Outlander1624UP 1413
Idaho Mafia1624UP 1413
wamzami141624UP 1413
dugan8r1627UP 1366
SpongeRob1629UP 1412
IWGBTP1629UP 1412
albsch1629UP 1412
Mare-Z1629UP 1412
ARC20121629UP 1412
lem4181629UP 1412
Koecacher1629UP 1412
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
k9dan1636UP 1411
kddarby1637UP 1410
Maximus251637UP 1410
Thin Air Freak1639UP 1409
Cowboy Camper1639UP 1409
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
runner girl19741641UP 1408
ARCY421641UP 83408
RAM06111642272
duckbutter1643407
kb9ylu1643407
izikyouker1643UP 2380
eightywalker1643407
The Unmentionables1645DOWN -1402
Solitarian1646406
2miati1646406
HelloNinja1648405
InkyAtari1648405
acegc1648405
MainzFam1648405
blues741648405
kc135mech&tinker1648405
VC51501648405
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
theoddsquad1655404
adam771655404
Darauk1655404
NotTheBeanieGuy1658403
TheCoxCachers1658403
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
iamniky1660402
gg81661401
Mahershalalhashbaz1661401
destination_nada1661401
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
gps james1664400
UT91981664400
loco981664400
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
wolfchasers1667399
Zylork01221667UP 4311
Dolce Corky1667399
scentcop1669398
hastey11669398
GettinLost71669398
kevmo3141672397
redbeetle81672397
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
The Fidgets1672397
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
geocooking1675396
hockeymonkey121675396
arborealsquid1675396
PoundSand1675396
Trio_Cachers1679395
TNT BUFFALO1679395
kermi841679395
campus cats1679395
ZAxel1679395
THE (309) CREW1684394
Lesori1684394
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
cabledawgs361684394
DPW Jr1684394
probo04211684394
fireball701684394
noobED1684394
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
stargazerdood1689386
Dolcecorky1690290
browneyes891691393
TrueNorth*1691393
amtrakman1691393
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
gemini11694391
ssfoster21694391
nana41694391
mrsjefferies1694391
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
BAK.trak1698390
hiker481699388
tncbams071699388
chuck&lorrie1699388
Misch-ines1699UP 11388
2UnionJacks1699388
Geo_Myth1699388
ASoccerPlayer1699388
Wild Wyatts1699388
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
DeltaChiLFC1703209
kimandal991705385
sysop1707DOWN -1387
tooold21707DOWN -1304
jdawg971707DOWN -1387
SilvrSeekr1707DOWN -1387
Photographer 391707UP 3387
nazamataz1707DOWN -1387
MyLittleMoose1709DOWN -1384
GrandmaCrys1709DOWN -1384
shubs1710DOWN -4310
Bubskidy Kids1712DOWN -2386
Godzilla gang1712DOWN -2386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1712DOWN -2386
Dothedew0981712DOWN -2386
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
Skeeter3301716385
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
The.Bandits1716385
TheRedBaron1231717DOWN -3384
T.G.W.1718384
BullieSue1718384
tatertot951718384
bengates001718384
4redheadteam1718384
TeamLeach61718384
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
PomonaCachers1724202
ishutzi1724383
natasha8381724383
Maestas Family 20061724383
HeyItsBeppa1724383
kayakman97601728UP 1382
keller71728UP 1382
The*Boy*1728UP 1382
mamarow1728UP 1382
Jacks-R-Wild1728UP 1382
railbird2221728UP 8378
Geokeirst1729DOWN -2382
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
KingKestrel1733UP 1381
WithBacon1733UP 1378
CaffeinatedMermaid1733UP 1381
And Gail1735UP 1380
RomanTHEroadSS 838391735UP 1380
TheFamilyWhale1737UP 1379
ChetLeague1737UP 1379
Cuties_in_IL1737UP 1379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1737UP 1379
melvis531737UP 1379
Wenin1737UP 1379
kratzfamily51737UP 1379
Trail Trackers1737UP 1379
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
Bullseye971744DOWN -2375
pascal19471745UP 1378
CampingCrazy1745UP 1378
We Gotta Hunt1745UP 1378
heathereb1745UP 8378
tornadonow1745UP 1378
w8dward1745UP 1378
Lucky19631745UP 1378
RoninBRC1745UP 1378
BB2inLV1753377
Tag*Along1753377
molit41753377
Dennis&B1753377
Roadglide081753377
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
jollybgood1758UP 1376
Alacrity1758UP 1376
geocachehunters1758UP 1376
catdad1758UP 1376
W9CJM1758UP 1376
41lszpjcl1758UP 1376
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
5khunters1764UP 1375
GearGang1764UP 1375
amwertzler1764UP 1375
Bush Dog1767UP 1374
rcawley1767UP 1374
cacheandcarry521767UP 1374
LowePerf1767UP 1374
KT321767UP 1374
Colwell1231767UP 7374
TAC51767UP 1374
jak611774373
TyCo0111774373
vibroman331774373
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
LuckyDanWasHere1774373
Lnrrygby1774373
musicman1821779UP 1372
BC!1779UP 1372
Non Sibi1779UP 1372
moondellen1779UP 1372
thyros1782227
kdk9 n bear1783UP 1371
lungs421783UP 1371
TomTerrific1785UP 1370
Team HONU1785UP 1370
lookn21785UP 1370
mtzwards1785UP 1370
Rockcrawler2471785UP 1370
RockSalty1785UP 1370
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
BNELS1791UP 1369
pvwheels1792UP 1368
JAMFAM71792UP 1368
Bobnjoy1792UP 1368
jaothemut1792UP 4368
Old Reliable1796367
sydster87851796367
salthof1796367
mom an \'em1796367
ten.311796367
Bandit21311796367
jmc cacher1796367
Sammeh1796367
Charlesca7th1796367
chevyguy011805UP 1366
ICGeoKnight1805UP 1366
Panther071805UP 1366
Elburto1808UP 1365
Squeetex1808UP 1365
sms0209061808UP 1365
God\'s Lil Cache1808UP 1365
wonderwoman8211808UP 1365
mrtwain561808UP 1365
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
JM Chicago1814UP 1364
jgoebel1814UP 1364
mcandpd1814UP 1364
1-Cowboy1814UP 1364
ayanush11814UP 1364
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
BIOranger131819UP 1363
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
TeamTwiggy1819UP 1363
fivepage1819UP 1363
fughley1819UP 1363
verno60001823UP 1362
osmond41823UP 1362
thnkoutsidethebox1823UP 1362
Royalshortness1823UP 1362
Go The Distance1827UP 1361
baker251827UP 1361
Mad Dogs 51827UP 1361
Scrooge_fan1827UP 1361
bow.wow1827UP 1361
4ranger131827UP 1361
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
marcin7991827UP 1361
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
Quintin1834UP 1360
Enny11081834UP 1360
silver_fox1834UP 1360
cbeck411834UP 1360
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
Ms.Saphire1834UP 1360
whateffect1834UP 6360
Jazzad0g1834UP 78360
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Turtle951841DOWN -1359
alexrudd1841DOWN -1359
megangirl281841DOWN -1359
bjmurphy1841DOWN -1359
wizwob1845358
wildtiel1845358
Gleece1847357
pebbles7131847357
godgal1847357
Coalburner1847357
orn3571847357
alimar211847357
hat_man1847357
Dixie&Bear1847357
85ElectricRUST1850UP 153357
BrandonJofus1851DOWN -3355
3nina1853UP 1345
jurijeka1855356
are we close1855356
mjc761855356
ktbird7111855UP 8356
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Pawgoose1859DOWN -1355
Luckycacherjohn1859DOWN -1355
Beaver1121859DOWN -1355
GroovinwithGram1859DOWN -1355
bjejb1859DOWN -1355
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
DRX1864DOWN -1354
Jasonm99841864DOWN -1354
getn froggy1864DOWN -1354
wyvern3581864DOWN -1354
Uhny Uftz1864DOWN -1354
Smth9541864DOWN -1354
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21864DOWN -1354
GeoSnorks1864DOWN -1354
photohiker131864DOWN -1354
vultureman1864DOWN -1354
art_educ8r1864DOWN -1354
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
Worrilog1875353
Princess.K1875353
gizzy.whicker1875353
McLov\'n1875353
isaacevil1875353
Cache-Hounds1880352
2dux1880352
Hop2it1880352
bobonabike1880352
GOGO $er1880352
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
jongoff761885351
babsil301885UP 1351
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
dragonslayer151887DOWN -1350
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
tazlady1887DOWN -1350
Daisy K1889349
iliveoutside1889349
2Legit_2Quit1889349
Dances With Brush1889349
moon701889349
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Celtic Sprite1894348
Four Macs1894348
D2farmer1894348
thunder631894348
Tkoch2@aol.com1894348
Netnet1894348
angelsdad071894348
cholding1901347
surma1901347
Kerpaint1901347
kemw921901347
Nate80241901347
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
Jimbo22221906346
hammerkop1906346
kcorry1907216
PixieDray1908345
Dakota 011908207
KaityLue1908345
theDizzyBee1908345
DTF (Down to Find)1908345
LDS_Cachers1912344
thewrightfun1912344
Team Quantumchaos1912344
baker751912344
KeKaBu1912344
paul_zed1916UP 1343
dcsimmons1916UP 1343
mlc221916DOWN -2265
darth jader1916UP 1343
A.C.391916UP 1343
jimmydbailey1916UP 1343
Maizeygirl1916UP 1343
PimpOwl31916UP 1343
phoenix 991916UP 8343
Megacaver1920UP 3263
cmour871924342
foxtails711924342
cachebuddy1924342
1birdwatcher1924UP 16342
Pietrobon1928341
eor&co1928341
JCRM1928341
imolagti201928341
lizardman871928341
Xanthippe1928341
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
A.J. & Traci1934340
marcaine1934340
coltillini1934340
BullyGirl31934340
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
4looking4fun1934340
coffeebeanie4131934340
ChuckyRosenfeld1934UP 34340
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
Wojpar51941DOWN -1339
pointer4me1941DOWN -1339
The Woodland Kids1941DOWN -1339
bdstepping1941DOWN -1339
Boy&dog891941DOWN -1339
Rockstar38121941DOWN -1339
R0ckst4r1941DOWN -1339
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
I-LQQK1948338
ihatethistles1948338
Raptors171948338
DC&BM1948UP 6338
Tony the Tiger1948338
Roukie681948338
Gr8Guy1948338
\'Chew\'1955DOWN -1337
benz9151955DOWN -1337
Three Monkies Ranch1955DOWN -1337
WxGuesser1955DOWN -1337
Denna\'s ark1955DOWN -1337
findfamilytime1955DOWN -1337
Pippa Lotta1955DOWN -1337
andy11241955DOWN -1337
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Flyinprplppletr1963336
army4X41963336
Xtremcachers1963336
silly_bear701963336
Doctor Love1963336
randywine1966UP 2257
Green Thumb Trekers1968335
knitchick19791968335
ladywhowho1968335
mennice101968335
Walter White 511968UP 21335
Kevali1973334
sneakygeogirl1973334
auntem771973334
Guyver11973334
MIItch1973334
blazer4x41975UP 72288
I am, therefore I Cache!1978333
AJnormal1978333
Morfette1978333
NKLNDYM1978333
bigpapa83591978333
adartse1978UP 16305
Illinois Knibblers1983332
W-wood51983332
Tiaagra1983332
jammer221983332
josette.cartwright1983332
miscreants1983332
DLDB1989331
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1989331
WJamestownJack@sses1989331
shuinn1989UP 41253
Ambusher1992UP 1330
cstyledog1992UP 1330
galloping gael1992UP 1330
lilawf1992UP 1330
Elzy51992UP 1330
Kch581992UP 1330
Team Geotrekker1992UP 1330
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
mosm1999UP 1329
katrosekrk1999200
DaBums1999UP 1329
lizzybaby271999200
Stonehogs1999UP 1329
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
mjsc2002UP 1328
DL102002UP 1328
bargewell32002UP 1328
geoKrash2002UP 1328
Tasty Corndogs2002UP 1328
Jazzy6492002UP 1328
parteehardee2008UP 1327
kurtsu2008249
Mrs.Cowboy2008UP 1327
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
mpd2l162008UP 1327
Dr.Ham2008UP 1327
nickski512008UP 1327
willphi2009261
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
corneyones2013UP 1326
Kaylaheal82013UP 1326
Bestkicks982013UP 1326
hawaii502016UP 1325
Where are my keys?#22016UP 2325
leahmariex42018324
badwolf8152018324
Dakota\'s Pal2020UP 1323
vicsitter2020UP 1323
ljamfindzit2020UP 1323
Ramblin\' Wreck2023UP 1322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ2023UP 1322
rickstoy2023UP 1322
jengersnaps2023UP 1322
Keeper of rumor2023UP 10322
music3272028321
Phoneman102028321
POPLLC2028321
beatle17162028321
NikiJohn2028321
The Cache Hunters2033320
Milwaukee Hayride2033320
timbobpt2033320
H. Geo Wells2033320
Hagatha62033320
Wandering_JJEM2033320
awabbonato2039UP 1319
Silverbeatle2039UP 1319
HyperPiGuy2039UP 1319
TheBunnyMouseTeam2039UP 1319
Beccachu872042DOWN -2314
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2043UP 1318
contact dermatitis2043UP 1318
jogeo20092043UP 1318
Muddy Blazer2043UP 1318
R1ver2043UP 1318
HilHawk2043UP 1318
Melumebelle2043UP 12318
faciaface2050317
rorokili2050317
moorejo2050317
BSR20012050317
martyislost2050UP 5317
SmudaFam2050317
KatrinaIsis2056DOWN -1316
linloo122056DOWN -1316
bxlinlin2056DOWN -1316
SittinWaitinWishin2056UP 8316
EAMOON2056DOWN -1316
gxceb0t2056DOWN -1316
lwertzler2056DOWN -1316
cherubduo2056DOWN -1316
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
DragonBait2064315
cubsrule2064315
Team Voll2064315
Daisy12232064315
Trainmandan2064315
Couple_in_Love2069UP 1314
Graybeard72069UP 1314
YinYangGirl2069UP 1314
xanzoe2069UP 1314
2Zombies2069UP 1314
Longwindedred2069UP 1314
K5of62069UP 1314
goodell2069UP 14314
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
J2 & Crew2077313
bgreep12077313
Dogwood62077313
cacheregister0072077313
fireflies4_us2077313
pobetacular2077313
robbymcdobby2083312
sonlen2083312
Apt.Dweller2083312
purpleberries2083312
sammi4x488ii2087UP 1311
hunsira2087UP 1311
cinko2087UP 4311
SGT Monkeyman142087UP 1311
IAHawkeye2087DOWN -2311
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
dicky12091310
dixie flier2091310
jiffyandstiffy2091310
jwaggz85 & Hurf2091310
The_Peeko2091310
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
wildernesswally2096UP 1309
spyder242096UP 1309
snookrd2096UP 1309
stkneedragger12096UP 1309
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Plauge2098DOWN -1305
weaverc2100UP 1308
cr4zybilly2100UP 1308
Mcdanny32100UP 1308
Frisbee Puppy2100UP 1308
coolcam_812100UP 1308
ljstover2100UP 1308
wildman0042106UP 1307
goldencatfish2106UP 1307
eddie-the-razor2106UP 1307
Dayhuff2106UP 1307
dandkids2106UP 1307
Gweechie2106UP 1307
peeka292106UP 1307
tinfolks2106UP 1307
Happy#12106UP 1307
alexandersmommy252106UP 1307
marmitey2106UP 41307
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
BOOKHUNTER2117306
boydetective2117306
Gracie Blue2117306
bullshooter22117306
fenris12117306
GeoSleuth052117306
pommelpro2117306
emmasmith9942117306
Kiddogrl412117306
brubin2118254
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
The Treasurer2126305
bootch2126305
Brenden91022126305
jenny-rose2126305
shurstrike2126305
GoldfinchGunner2126305
davensara2126305
JKB19842126305
\\_DK_/2126305
DayMan0242126305
PCLovers2126305
Shapirates2126DOWN -3303
VU 662126305
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
earth b & terra fox2133DOWN -5300
ejfan32138304
StfRon2138304
fl4t_four2138304
geogrovers2138304
happy5hiker2138304
the gatherer 12138304
rbnys762138304
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
Cloudmaker2145303
sunshine19822145303
kasper2147302
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
7107treks2147302
Whippercracker2147302
cachepirates42147302
SimpleLifeOutdoors2147302
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
JesusOnWheels2152UP 1301
Rescume2152UP 1301
yadootz2152UP 1301
thebaileybees2152UP 1301
blondebomber2152UP 1301
Pumpernickle12062152UP 1301
dqnate2152** NEW **301
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
wdk712159300
micahwilli2159300
armycacher12159300
ruggles302159300
Steve05122159300
Jacobs\' army of 62159300
AJ Spallinger20142159300
raspilla2159300
mejes012159300
ShiekGuys2159300
*Travelers*2159300
KiltedDragon2159300
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
The Cachester2171299
ctcsk2171299
Me&MyGirls2171299
Cowboywanabe2171299
Jojo832171299
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
KC Kid2176298
Ghost Hunter2176298
edgejammer2176298
Lulu\'s Peeps 22176298
SHmama2176298
Luigeo2176298
dianna*2176298
Mdelinski2183297
macboys32183297
angelv2183297
CerealGoods2183297
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dave g.2187296
LuckyDoggy2187296
fattymagee12187296
Big-S522187296
mach9982187296
Daven & M4M42187296
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
cachengr2193295
Gibson5String2193206
ptpwlwsk2193295
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
FLYGAZ2193295
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
Go Cubs Go!2193295
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
rghvnsh2193295
Raiged_05062193295
Bunnyafa2193295
sirseek2193295
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
huskyman72195DOWN -2291
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
econerd2197DOWN -1290
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Beaver3272197DOWN -1290
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197DOWN -1290
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
stringbean89042197DOWN -1290
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
willcall2197DOWN -1290
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
UKFAN2198DOWN -4288
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Ms5Cents2198DOWN -4288
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
mike65452198DOWN -4288
Bluberry_20082198DOWN -4288
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
touringtwin2198DOWN -4288
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
Faery & SpEd2199DOWN -3294
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
The Seedfreaks2199292
3Pals2199292
fathead672199DOWN -3294
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
KCrick2199DOWN -3294
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
ralfapleton2199292
kollector2199DOWN -4243
BlueAussies2199292
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
talldrink132199292
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
chetas2199DOWN -2289
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
YPE19992199DOWN -2289
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
bloodhound4202199DOWN -3294
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
Laci&Papa2199DOWN -3294
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
Nautical Wheeler33812199DOWN -2289
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
JNelly872199292
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
brillsarah2199DOWN -3294
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
hvyfoot2199DOWN -2289
Bullpups092199DOWN -3294
3YogaGals2199DOWN -2289
buckeyefans32199DOWN -3294
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
frankie39272200293
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
JBCacherZ2200DOWN -1293
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
SandyCheeks78542200293
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
criminalgeeks2200293
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Cubby662200DOWN -11287
T n T Dynamite2200DOWN -2200293