Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2018-04-16 00:30:11

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
Fuzzy B2105000
j3yoda361900
BoilMaw448300
geckl69640200
Team Darkseid737400
!FIA!834600
L O S T - S O U L932300
PeoriaBill10UP 131200
jj7711DOWN -131000
Texican Space Cowboy1823400
Corp Of Discovery2021600
TWO4GEOFUN22UP 418800
claystalker30UP 218000
EnPleinAire3715600
QuicVic39UP 214900
DinaWorks40DOWN -114700
pandababy42741DOWN -114500
AKiteFlier6710500
astarandson729800
FeastBeast273UP 19500
Dutchlandian977900
DelicateFlower & Tim100UP 37700
hempmage107UP 17500
bwfc1109UP 17400
Pinkpixie26110UP 17400
ram62124UP 26300
Reetaville1286200
backfromcali130UP 36100
Teper129141UP 15700
doc681774900
blevdeb226UP 33800
KKrew08229DOWN -13800
cachingram230UP 23800
leepfrog952493500
Papa P and Grammy272UP 13200
meowgo322UP 52700
HistoryGrl357UP 72400
kelbelle22377UP 12300
sixrows427UP 52000
SageInThyme82488UP 61700
Liverlips556UP 71500
TheDoerle615UP 211300
Equil732UP 151100
p0rkch0pp33t742UP 101100
klm386857UP 18900
Mountain Duba858UP 22900
ronnie4869UP 10900
vegforlife959UP 10800
Troop9241198UP 10600
Bull Frog681362UP 57500
Jazzad0g1379UP 36500
Melumebelle1398UP 9500
Colwell1231600UP 68400
KC_111607UP 204400
LaffinGravy1615UP 90400
Donya4ever2042** NEW **319
ChubbyMonkeyTeam2111** NEW **307
TeamDanger2156UP 43300

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141121272
Fuzzy B2105066
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda361947
BoilMaw448347
mjholley545191
geckl69640264
Team Darkseid737461
!FIA!834696
L O S T - S O U L932304
PeoriaBill10UP 131209
jj7711DOWN -131032
Peoria Bill1226833
geofogies1229797
HAPPY2WANDERERS1314
k\'wren1525259
Greenback1624009
Genius Loci1723969
badlands188741
Texican Space Cowboy1823421
White Dane & Irish1818083
lucy~1922390
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2021660
blackjeep1989218516
Wheels002119639
TWO4GEOFUN22UP 418899
Sky Rookie2215268
katguy23DOWN -118867
djpd102324DOWN -118860
sgauss25DOWN -118771
G.O. John and Carol26DOWN -118681
Frazer264743
White Dane & Irish Setter2718536
JustUsTwo2818483
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002918355
claystalker30UP 218006
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
razor196531DOWN -117964
StedeBonnet168832DOWN -117903
tishman3316415
2~Sherlocks3416130
AF BEE3515898
scottberks3615685
Jeepster3714855
EnPleinAire3715611
Razor\'s Wife3815243
QuicVic39UP 214909
DinaWorks40DOWN -114713
rperchen417807
pandababy42741DOWN -114523
MutherAndSun4214135
Odyn4313598
KU Jayhawk4413442
CW Waffenlager4512847
ADS14612739
bbyshdws4712733
pjy19114812705
hatlat4912673
joranda5012567
CanisMinor5112487
fed5212329
BAT1800533339
GeoWench785312299
teachermike5412141
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
spierson825512060
Panther in the Den5611727
psychovw5711597
moodygrrl5811134
Geo-Credibles593700
KeeganC5911125
Black Jeep 19896011090
noto456110964
ThatGrif6210885
JonesPosse6310830
\"The Grif\"6310653
Lindave6410551
baloo&bd6510546
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
macwin11se6610516
twomountaineers668147
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6710506
toolrep16810329
gossamar6910279
Hutt7010232
MKJB514703482
nwc_voyageur712961
TomEagle557110062
astarandson729801
FeastBeast273UP 19577
foxtrotter74DOWN -19554
shortyknits759469
airguide769372
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
halemeister779337
tjbrr789281
Leader1799252
BlueBeadMan796404
geo K809196
tankgirrl819172
Tink74829051
jwheels1839026
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Artthur84UP 18998
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
behmSquad856792
.MikeyB85DOWN -18935
maleki868743
PezGremlin878363
peanutsdad888255
chollenb882917
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Brutus*898251
lostlinda906981
Jen*Jen908206
rikjaxon91UP 18139
sunshnface92DOWN -18134
OregonThree936089
IrishCubsFan938133
Deut31-8948055
myotis957969
AngelusCowl967187
Blues Crew967959
Dutchlandian977900
DreadPirateWestley98UP 17860
JBGeo99DOWN -17859
Dave & Tonya99UP 27458
DelicateFlower & Tim100UP 37764
Sycoscouter101DOWN -17759
javapgmr102UP 15367
mrori11102DOWN -17722
ssphoto103DOWN -17714
DavidLapage1047689
OldRocker1057677
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
MamaCass9231067567
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
hempmage107UP 17500
Abell108DOWN -17481
bwfc1109UP 17412
Pinkpixie26110UP 17406
littlepig111DOWN -27404
BAT1127212
MagMile1137069
louie691146963
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
cluehunter1156819
cummins60611166770
slowpokes1176721
Tzinny1186624
Darth Leviosa1196518
2 CBR1206501
2golfers1216481
teamsteph1226465
K_Out1236410
ram62124UP 26343
The Randaddy125UP 101340
giddysaurusrex125DOWN -16338
stillus03126DOWN -16305
GeoRon1276283
Reetaville1286225
KINGEVO1296163
KFinders1295729
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
backfromcali130UP 36128
ralphmjw131DOWN -16105
TheBaers132DOWN -16101
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
luvtwingle133DOWN -16094
LooseWire571346076
CYBret1355987
geogil1365932
Garfield & Odie1375878
CUGord1385787
The4Buckleys1394206
Shoeless Joes139UP 25749
mrxhill140DOWN -15735
braunski1414607
Kirk8141DOWN -15726
Teper129141UP 15726
honeybee771415640
ShazamMan1432222
Siamese Retriever1435682
Team_State143DOWN -15456
docster681443975
Vamtrix1445677
rickamcmillion1451565
pawprintlogic11455522
2_cats1465520
luckycharmer1475510
brutus65191472605
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
mgbmusic1485477
Topher_LV1495433
mickilynn711505349
tblazek7561515298
Thlh20071525280
Rydax1522147
wolrab1535275
Kid Dylan1545263
lasermom155UP 15250
TeamAlexAbby156DOWN -15235
Geo&MarTea1575194
BDKnel1585191
FelixFamilia1585092
RebelTJ1595171
MandyCamp1605162
GYMSON1615156
cachyew1625145
franke31635077
eohlsson1645063
I can never remember164UP 25063
bri13166DOWN -15055
geoKens1662553
Wadcutter1675030
Suncitysandy1685024
Jakesdiner1695021
cds231169DOWN -13349
Slainte19691692189
gump2911705013
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
KroBro1715011
ruaufo11724895
ProudCachers1725005
Cowcutter11734994
ajmitchell1744933
chiquita\'s bunch174DOWN -24834
McGeo1754927
n9tog1764915
swpickett176UP 33404
doc681774907
jgooose1784875
Eagle Son1794867
1 CW OP1791900
superior o1804860
ROAD KILL!1814828
Phil 4:131823397
pfeifdom1824811
GeoVern1834783
Piglet2091844740
nocm1841900
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1854738
jeffheif1185UP 24738
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
10000Steps187DOWN -14735
Smurfy981884649
katydoodle1894643
mau7241904631
JohnCNA190UP 14631
ZBQ1924291
Boo 2192DOWN -14610
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
Hogan8431934607
Honeyfield1944584
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
ofather41954210
AThrillofTheHunt1954566
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1964533
Hoshmn1974527
waterfallfrog1984522
Clown Shoes1982477
TKDLiss1994007
rebelgtp1994473
king-of-halloween2004417
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
Senninha272014382
nova662024350
3omahakids2022203
jcastle5262034342
Walt Grogan2044264
cubdad72054199
KeddyKlan2062439
spider16206UP 24180
Wes_and_Tara207DOWN -14176
eyeseeit208DOWN -14170
Team Lüdo2082902
McClippy2084028
Kirk F2093618
Michael Hosp2094101
Dundee852104077
searching_simpsons2114061
NorvalMorgan2112975
aaronatwake2124059
sunnyside72134045
dnfu2144017
rhes2154010
cigarboysmokes2154010
Alsolytrinacle2173997
LucknJoe2183989
canoecolt219UP 22948
rbc1232193978
cacjeff220DOWN -13968
kiko101221UP 13961
the once-ler222DOWN -13949
PandaChic2233915
G-man 20052243907
KEELERITE2253890
Spyderuser2263830
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
BlackDragonfly2263680
blevdeb226UP 33830
sunnyside7up2282432
tnt63228DOWN -13811
baldeagle452283754
scott5432283802
KKrew08229DOWN -13807
cachingram230UP 23801
mezacate231DOWN -13781
streamwood_cachers232DOWN -13779
DR Cache2333750
Skuzzy132343713
cldisme235UP 13706
Cobra672353706
kerrillbs2353109
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
Team Mars2373678
denise&john2373549
browndogposse238UP 13544
friendship-7238UP 33665
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
Transfranciscotreat2393647
bugleann240DOWN -23646
4xkrat241DOWN -13624
caver532423609
cache2cache2433595
Me and My Monkey2443539
Blues Man2453537
DKK113245DOWN -13001
sweetbaboo882463533
Square Bear2471188
2_da_cache2473532
Steel Daisy2472767
knabino2483527
leepfrog952493500
Nemo292501443
cneumann98250UP 53470
ledad16251DOWN -13469
subwayjim251DOWN -13469
super_cacher253DOWN -13458
BG_YO2532644
Capra Hircus254DOWN -13450
MrLuckyPants255DOWN -13447
sgriffin6182562181
TeamBertin2563418
Drbnmb2573409
lenmoja257UP 13285
ScootieCache2583387
AKKGeohound2593376
SWALLIN260UP 13745
KleeKaicacher2603374
Ziggy1Fan2613359
ube662622494
jeffnkate062623346
TeamCooper2633344
Griffin142643306
djwhouse2653293
CacheRcheck2663287
roxbeard2673281
Danbike_Lizbike2683253
mamaduck712693239
QCY2703236
evr1802713201
drank2713218
DDSRN271UP 23004
Papa P and Grammy272UP 13204
Sighthounds273DOWN -13202
herbs22743175
Chque_Norris2753165
RDWMO52275DOWN -13153
MMRCD2763146
MNM10112773109
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
dexterjg278721
Rando602783106
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
dmnelson232793090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2803089
4\'s Company2813083
firephoenixR2102823072
prince a pal2833025
runaway119283UP 13016
S102841745
joeseppis42843023
Aaron&Krissy2853005
Slainte!2863002
pengyou2872975
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
leaner2872595
alleslapp2882971
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan2892969
Gadget472901234
bapierson2902943
FlipperFamily2912929
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
Gubbie2922928
chief_illini2172932912
Shemyawalker2942903
boloneyman2952891
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
SnowBird6902961300
DaCachingNana296UP 22882
GibsonLP6297DOWN -12873
thUSA298DOWN -12864
Team MZFD2992843
Cindermouse2992714
SemperFidelis299UP 52861
MolsonBlue2001300DOWN -12859
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
riccar79301UP 22847
koey10302DOWN -22846
G..P.A.M.303DOWN -22831
Havens20093041487
MMAPgirl304DOWN -22824
Ma n Pa3052817
MorningView3052575
CoyoteTrust3062805
GadgetMonster3072794
penguinalarry3071604
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
flowers22308UP 122793
G Knee309DOWN -12769
tankgirrl20013101694
suntantoes310UP 52763
team_beaus311DOWN -22756
saintclair312DOWN -12535
docjk312DOWN -22754
phoebe1313DOWN -22750
eagle usa313DOWN -22750
Imalittleteapot3132749
xafwodahs315DOWN -12742
pqcachers3151795
PapaNonny3162733
tbkohl3172725
Smiley Guy3182719
Buffalo_C2605318939
goinkers319DOWN -12539
Lil\' Nell3192717
teacman3202715
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
Chief STDNMR321UP 12701
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
meowgo322UP 52700
LEGOexplorer3232672
Audion3241071
turtlefan3242670
N9YBK3252655
bjstover3262642
sycosisters327UP 52625
Eagle-ize3282614
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
Cache & Dale3282614
6dancer3292603
FallenFaery3302611
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
jaycop713312605
Ether-Well332UP 22580
ShortCacher3332576
ChapterhouseInc334UP 12571
cachew nut335UP 12569
VVV1336UP 12568
dsvmusic337UP 12565
pbj63338UP 12558
Gemini Mission3382457
obcjy339UP 12555
goldfishy340UP 12544
DavisFreimanis341UP 62533
k-bean342UP 22417
Team_LJT3422526
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
Triumpher3432520
lemom163442518
triton66mike3441105
Flowerdoc3452513
Witless3462512
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
Mr.Charlie347UP 12484
tompather3472375
toursport348UP 12467
Right2It3492466
kevinz23350UP 12464
solid-rock-seekwells351UP 12462
search4menow352UP 12458
3521133
jeanne1233532342
Lost Girl353UP 12450
girlbug353UP 12154
NoLemon354UP 12440
Geo-Leopard355UP 22438
LRS483562435
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue357UP 12425
Buffalo\'s Roam357UP 12425
HistoryGrl357UP 72425
CosHearts3602419
Mike*E3612411
Clubbers3622409
Pizza Lovers3632401
Spare Time 2364UP 12398
zomarkaan365DOWN -12317
TEAM mini,mom,dad365UP 12375
tachoknight366UP 12352
BRBTLawson3672351
GCkens3671039
refereewhale3681545
Tonyava368UP 12345
Stardust Dragon369UP 12344
Bill$er370UP 12343
CasheNCarry371UP 12342
5�3711133
pierport372UP 12323
beladi1373UP 81919
iFound1!373UP 12320
Crypt Seekers374UP 32316
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
lemon163752312
The Cheeseheads3752312
kelbelle22377UP 12307
DieHradman378UP 12294
hilltoppper379UP 12274
langcrick379UP 92201
yellowmach380UP 12262
fishin\'buds381UP 52252
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
dirty dog duo3822244
jrotccadet053822244
Croston33832007
johnnyhotcakes384UP 12243
prairieview_IL385DOWN -12242
joe cubs3851631
Bass Brigade3862229
birdman270387DOWN -12227
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
LostGrunts388UP 12216
Julie&Ray389UP 22214
PaigeRN223902213
bigbucks60391UP 12209
ugomaddie391UP 12209
We Blind Squirrels3921037
MeNMyMonkey393UP 12203
mhens394UP 12200
wjthebluesman395UP 12197
goatleyk396668
Moonwalking Bear396UP 12195
wes37397UP 12190
TKDChris398UP 12185
Sportcacher3991332
RollingSeeker399UP 12180
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
GeekBoy.from.Illinois400UP 12177
groundbreaker4001661
early19713400UP 12177
Major_Boothroyd4002027
yelnuh401UP 62040
ClickChik402UP 12174
adilts1257403UP 12164
rjb2404DOWN -11746
harbor7404UP 32160
1954Gator405UP 42157
Sergeant Homer406DOWN -12152
Xyval406DOWN -22151
anyday44062086
Ray dawg4071081
Illinoid407DOWN -12151
ktmatrix408UP 22150
seaswim4081909
awanderer409DOWN -12127
R.C.Tells410UP 12112
MM2979410UP 22112
rocky is a very good doggie412UP 12095
sprocket64121647
letsgohiking413UP 12089
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
DJAH414UP 12085
Team Schubox415UP 22083
kayak304162080
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
NatalieD!417UP 12074
dward282334171992
Chicagobob4181402
easygroomer418UP 12073
Geomutt95419UP 12070
Chipmunks 77420UP 12066
snarlco421UP 12059
unut74421UP 21888
geomedic5747422UP 12056
cavebear7423UP 12041
gadgetseeker47424UP 12012
nafog424UP 22012
04Willys426UP 12011
sixrows427UP 52007
stockguy4282006
sheepdog190554292001
Cowpatty694301999
skulldagger574301999
gael75432UP 11969
geojeeper74433UP 11963
Twigwig434UP 11961
Doughball435UP 11939
PKKAT4436UP 11933
Poker70437UP 11930
thefoolandhisqueen438UP 11925
illinicachers439UP 11898
nordjas4401783
MrBasilisk440UP 11897
lobocs441UP 11896
Ellis Explorers442UP 11890
mfamilee443UP 11889
bearpack8443UP 11889
freelancefrog445UP 11882
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
teamMCLM446UP 11880
Doctor J.447UP 11875
4HGal448UP 11863
ksyvo448UP 11863
Randaddy450UP 11858
TeamMartini915451UP 11852
DiceMan714511774
e-lo wa-ya452UP 11847
Geoskis453UP 11844
Calling Out Your Name454UP 11839
vergel454894
Geo04454UP 51839
CACHE 4 14561835
Ritz Pack4571830
stuckinawall457UP 11798
smtycolt4581825
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
korey99459UP 11814
Floaten459UP 101477
Kurtooch460UP 11810
Tsnake461UP 11809
camp637462UP 11808
McTrackers463DOWN -11801
hallowqueen463UP 11806
rynee464UP 11801
Legoboyz4641700
jim544651801
mistertony465UP 21798
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
janellelovescache466UP 21795
geognerd467UP 21788
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
moonchild18004681601
hoomau99468UP 21782
Happcachers468UP 21782
light feather470UP 21778
DrBuffalo471UP 21775
LuckiDuck472UP 21774
bcsdfam03473UP 21762
deepvalue474UP 11756
jan&alpo475UP 21754
jGood2476UP 21752
Eb3754477UP 91750
makersmark615478UP 21748
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
The BonSpielmans4791745
CLSS480UP 11741
JAD55481UP 11739
Pharmgal1482UP 11734
medic161483UP 11731
cachinsMYtherapy483UP 11723
gstall484UP 11728
Cavermarkk485UP 21720
Bedelia6486UP 21719
Toto1487UP 21716
Spouse A4871161
rickcop124881576
SageInThyme82488UP 61715
icedobe489489
bluesteel489UP 11710
jknute490UP 31708
Ffejman4911706
kurtstepp4921701
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Death²492492
oldsarge493UP 11698
Death squared4931162
blackreugen & otto494UP 21697
tskyrocket495UP 21695
Mandolinman496UP 31694
Papa Swede497UP 31692
lec57497DOWN -11585
Chopman & Spice Girl4981690
VBTZ499UP 11687
WM19735001685
missymo3680501UP 31684
fiz502UP 11681
Team Risley503UP 21677
crazygangof45031307
3 Men And A Mommy504UP 21673
chicagorichb505UP 111672
SAVVY18505UP 21672
ringtail 1507UP 11671
LeffertsFamily508646
luvtofly7508UP 11670
Jacobn\'I509UP 31669
truckdweller5101666
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur5111663
Lumpy77512UP 11660
Marcandkate512UP 11660
Loves_Nature513UP 81598
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
4inthebush514UP 11654
MrFreeze1515UP 21652
LilyLou23516UP 31648
SebastiansCrew517UP 11646
Cach-n-Carry518UP 51643
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
alintime5191463
MNgirl79519UP 11638
beatusaum520UP 11636
V Crew521UP 11622
iPad Dude522UP 111270
DireWolf821522UP 41620
Arbyb522UP 341571
Obiron523UP 11616
Amber 25524UP 11603
seporp1525UP 21596
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
afcachers526UP 21593
Marwood5527UP 21585
GeoJIM5528UP 41584
plevafam529UP 11582
j.brand530UP 11581
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
jorday531UP 41579
GeoBee2531UP 171579
ClydePMasterson5321487
extex96533DOWN -11578
DeadEye13534UP 161577
GoodHunting535DOWN -11571
sparetime536DOWN -11393
hwdavo5361569
kmeister224537UP 11567
RBG411538DOWN -11566
SI☠ROWS5381387
pneuma539DOWN -11565
Rome5401564
RemembertheChief5401564
CubbieBear855401564
quarterbuzz5401543
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
DuneBuddy542UP 11504
CamaroLover805431563
TeamMiracleMax543UP 131563
nancois5431419
2LittleCache545DOWN -11562
slayermeetssublime546DOWN -11560
Geofool547DOWN -11558
Team Redpenny01547DOWN -11558
RMC_pincrusher075471386
geobug22548UP 21133
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
eeee4549UP 11539
hfamexplorers549589
newgeocat5491556
moon_light550UP 11551
Photo40d551UP 11546
RadioactiveGrl552UP 11532
Mr.JiggyFly553709
skd44553UP 11526
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
paolo1999554UP 11525
WA$P555UP 11522
Ltabe556850
Liverlips556UP 71521
Libertarian Lad557UP 21517
willy t557UP 101473
Reeser115581507
caracas5B559UP 11504
icuspark560UP 11491
tea4tilrmn561UP 11489
SafariBabe562UP 21488
CachingCubmaster563UP 51477
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
lbanning564UP 11476
2RRs564UP 11476
Mongoose66565DOWN -11424
rw1992566UP 11475
Miss Heck567792
TeamHBZB567UP 21471
Ron1273568UP 21466
BugsDoats5681371
Czech569UP 91459
chkwgn460569UP 21459
Nittanys1570507
mike_anderson1492571UP 11455
P.P53572UP 11453
Bender&Dee573UP 11436
carleenp5741434
DcCow574611
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
Dblp74575UP 11433
gsayers35576UP 11428
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Meagan1!577UP 21417
Voice Of The Indians578UP 21416
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
Geobug22 and Kids579UP 21412
leapingpuma580UP 21410
HinckleyQuest580UP 21410
Cache LaRue582UP 21407
trezurratt583UP 21400
Aiwendil67584UP 21397
babe_in_the_woods585UP 21396
GeoBuster2586UP 21395
halizwein586UP 21359
trashcann587UP 21389
tenof16588UP 21384
Badger Cachers589UP 21383
Esquigious589UP 21383
5A\'s591UP 21382
nchamberlain592UP 21380
pudgypanda4107593UP 21379
jack99594UP 21376
King Midas595DOWN -11243
me + u & 4 kids too!595DOWN -31351
ImaEasterBunny2595UP 21369
Dizzy L596UP 21363
Stlbird(s)597UP 21358
snowbirdtoo597UP 191358
dustystar598DOWN -11284
DeaconRadioMan599UP 11357
ceta wisdom600UP 11356
wise-ones601UP 11352
geohunds601UP 11352
websokind6021345
loujenine1436603500
5-Bears603UP 11351
nevalw604UP 91348
clueless36051347
sonshine926061346
foxystevie26061346
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
bookbugg1608UP 31344
kellicacher6081344
tiggirr609705
gram & gramps Z610DOWN -11337
Loony Lori610DOWN -11340
kirk28611DOWN -11336
bedfinders612DOWN -11335
Landesign612UP 21315
Tractorpilot613UP 11333
Papa P614548
Team X-ray Vision614UP 11330
TheDoerle615UP 211326
Bnzfam5616UP 11325
StrobeLite617UP 11323
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
legend366618UP 11322
team mac and cheese619UP 11321
Vinjenso619UP 11321
vtaltos_1621UP 11318
tattooedmomof4622UP 61317
Diamond Head6231316
MooCows6241315
The Four JR\'s6251314
Gryphon & Dragon6261311
vicnbob6271310
srdohm6271184
Stunod628UP 11306
Jeff60523629UP 11305
hohm33629UP 1333
Monk-E Arms6291299
vwbettyboop630UP 11303
bluemaxo1631UP 11302
RPADAVE631599
CatharsisJB632UP 11301
seashellrun632UP 11301
sneller5632UP 11301
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Shamrokk635UP 21297
pkid636UP 21295
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
nub&sis637400
riders3637UP 21294
scottpash638UP 21290
Roadrunner1967638UP 21290
foxtrotterfilly67638UP 101290
Mr. Fantastic641UP 11287
MS893E641DOWN -21034
AmyLiz902641UP 11287
BigB92643UP 11286
Xfinder10644UP 11285
Devilsled645UP 11281
dafuman646UP 11277
REDBUDHOOTIE647UP 21275
ajmaley6471197
monjude7577648UP 21272
JnglBelz649UP 21270
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Zib Mommy650UP 21269
The 0ld Goat650UP 21269
out453651UP 31016
Miles of Smiles652UP 21268
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
Jazzy28653UP 21265
grizzlymoreman653419
DerGaisbock654501
Poor Farmer654UP 21263
Just Us Four655UP 21260
2772656UP 21259
kaboi657UP 21256
Les Is More658UP 21251
PuzzlePiece915659UP 21249
pzumm659561
RiskGuy660UP 21248
visioncity661UP 21244
2herons661UP 11236
catmtom662UP 21243
pyoosabai663829
bran06g663UP 21239
RockRockers664UP 31236
J.T. and Angela664UP 21236
toppercat666UP 21234
willbrenda666UP 21234
ITCarGuy668UP 91233
Fishnic669UP 11223
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
RadioGirlK9TCD670UP 41214
M00CREW6711212
fireman7126711212
bills shed6711212
Cache-Me-Who-Can6741211
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
stopngo675UP 11209
sundownerbeech676UP 11206
GoCardinals677UP 21202
wild-weaver678356
stremseekers678UP 21200
o2kayak679UP 21198
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
CrystLkSecretService680772
RogueTeacher680UP 61196
Chicagolands681UP 11194
dedoming6821193
naturefreeks4683UP 11190
TheLoneRanger684UP 11188
rooterman685UP 11187
bakdoc686UP 21186
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
MrChinchilla686UP 21186
TrailRun688UP 21184
blackdogivy688UP 21184
borders905688728
Wifey63690UP 151180
NormalGeo690UP 21183
Tom_49691UP 131182
4thegirlz692UP 11180
teamReed:)692UP 11180
ltabe2003694563
Spring Azure694UP 11177
Team JDS\'695UP 11175
GeoTruckin696UP 11174
Ninja Monkeyz697UP 11171
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
airbos1698UP 1698
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
rodman69700UP 11169
Cashed Out701UP 11167
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
cubedude897021153
Phobos2702UP 11164
Sunshine/NervousNick703UP 21161
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
thehobbit21704UP 21159
LuckeeCharm705UP 21156
patt927706UP 21155
cal_sabadell707UP 11156
tommer_707UP 21152
peewee12708UP 21147
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
kenheif709UP 21146
messi#10710UP 21143
DixieKats711UP 21142
ProudCacher712UP 62300
HunturX712UP 21141
g1sxs01713UP 21136
Da Fab 4713UP 21136
pegasus133715UP 21135
coolandcocoa716UP 21134
geo-time717DOWN -2973
717UP 21133
BUG GUY 52717UP 21133
Sullest718DOWN -11081
MAROA60719UP 21132
ex nihilo720UP 21130
GeekAdventurer721UP 21128
B-Cache-Seekers721UP 21128
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
HomerDad723UP 21125
shasta_1955724UP 21120
SmokingGnu724UP 21120
fun507251119
ValliG726616
zteam118726UP 21118
Gem Cachers727UP 21117
EcoData727UP 21117
grif0161727DOWN -5266
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
Kusibab729UP 31116
NutterButter222729UP 21116
memel5731UP 21113
Equil732UP 151112
Detering732UP 61112
GCalum733UP 1889
GCScout20107341109
bplc037341109
opelgtcr8z7361108
Civic Doodie7371106
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
LostWolves738UP 11104
GeoHedgehog738951
NOTasSELFISHas739UP 11103
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
Mr & Mrs Doughboy739UP 11103
Laura and Zach741UP 11101
pnkldys742UP 11100
p0rkch0pp33t742UP 101100
nusense7441098
Mom0f57441098
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
Avatar377461097
rlcaching4us747UP 11095
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
NavMike748UP 101092
kschu7491091
MadEwokHerd7491091
aroundthehorn7511090
dopey919751996
wbkmarks752584
Tumblr77752UP 11085
so confused752UP 91085
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7541084
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
tasman697551082
jim&lin7561079
Grandpa F7561079
sweet_pandora756546
searchparty5758UP 11076
923Zombieland759UP 11075
scubasteev760UP 21069
lele2761UP 21066
Brother R and Nicole761UP 21066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear763UP 21062
2Hams764DOWN -1926
dd29764UP 21059
nuesyj764UP 31059
wjtphd765701
burrisn78766UP 21056
mokenahikers767UP 21054
DB12,441768UP 21053
A-team24769UP 21050
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
Doc.82770UP 21048
PacMansJeep770956
53thumper770UP 81048
drafter55772UP 11042
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
tobilaz773UP 91041
GrouchoM774UP 61040
Elbus7741040
dodsonj776DOWN -11038
MW Explorer 1776DOWN -11038
rough1road776DOWN -11038
Randomrover887791036
caching_kelli780UP 11034
twopsnapod780UP 21034
RedArrow53781UP 11032
MacUser18782UP 21032
golf and horses783UP 21031
JB and JB783UP 21031
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
Kerstin-cachers785UP 21029
Team Mysticangel786UP 21028
Havaharley787UP 21025
rholmesjr788483
one_ear788UP 21024
Tcross83617881026
napoleon&debb789UP 161023
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
Moving Glass790UP 11020
geecmom791UP 11017
PopGoesTheGeo792UP 11015
roglog & rhysEcup792UP 11015
jackieblue2794UP 1803
Dad and the Dynamic Duo794UP 11014
Da Fab Four795683
m&mhikers795UP 11012
ricnvic796UP 11011
LadyD61796UP 11011
wolf pack 359798UP 11010
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
McHenry County Conservation District799UP 11008
anitabath800UP 11007
adgorn801UP 11005
snookie2801UP 11005
soundstoofishy801UP 11005
GreenCachers804UP 21001
There and back again by smith804UP 21001
b rabbit806UP 21000
Team Nosoman807UP 2999
tooltime8808UP 3996
nighthawk 55809UP 3994
MX5TRD809UP 3999
JeanDowers810UP 3992
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ810UP 4996
PiTime810UP 5999
brosch811UP 3983
jacobni812414
ET Mayhem812UP 3982
macandcheese75813UP 3981
Super Toad814UP 18980
88g8rgrl815UP 2978
famous91816UP 2977
The Caching Coulters817UP 2976
olytreeman818UP 2975
wban1012819UP 2974
bandre820UP 2973
SandsDragon821UP 29972
Last found822UP 1971
DoubleA4823UP 1970
grannyonthego824UP 1969
Skahlly825UP 4967
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Team.Diaz826966
5Ps&aDJ827962
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
munchygut828961
Tadpole97829UP 17959
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
SloCachers829UP 2959
GeoDawgs4830428
gorgon9380831DOWN -1958
Monjorgan832UP 1953
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
rubberbanditshorse833UP 1952
rawash834UP 1950
laugh and a half835UP 1946
wkellogg01835UP 1946
Towanda Rick835UP 1946
2catchick838UP 1945
Daveth Duo839UP 1943
TWINKofEP839UP 10943
PatrickInChicago841942
MKAS841942
Bocksford841UP 3942
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
pblaing844DOWN -1940
lostawol845937
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
BeaverC2605846UP 1933
The Fixer847UP 1929
agent0013848UP 2926
starwarsgolfer848UP 6926
Babygirl64850UP 2925
CalvaryCache850UP 2925
Ckari851DOWN -2892
DTVEGA852UP 2923
The Referee852UP 2923
Boogiebear65852UP 2923
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
dsmith161855UP 3922
lovestuff856UP 3920
TTFN857UP 2888
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
klm386857UP 18919
ivstix858UP 2918
Mountain Duba858UP 22918
cary250860UP 1914
BMHOLLEY861UP 2909
Carpe_Diem862908
BeaverC2407863UP 1906
GlobalPJ864UP 3903
GeoJax222864UP 1903
otisb89866902
Unk867901
SpanishBombs867901
montyfox869UP 1900
ronnie4869UP 10900
SpottedU871899
MillerClanIII872317
Tommmmm872898
Kay-T-D\'smom873897
goats4874894
tajaam875UP 5892
Nature Nerd875861
Fab6 Flying Monkeys875892
xqqqme875892
forbes3876DOWN -5720
hylen42878DOWN -2870
Businessdude878890
Cachin\' Bandit879UP 1888
Mattie_menage880UP 3887
AnimalMan_SD881UP 19885
rubyred7905882UP 2882
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
The J Girls883UP 2881
ncs48883UP 2881
bTruck884602
mvp123987885UP 2879
RTWS885UP 7845
Socorro886UP 2878
Team M-N-M886UP 2878
Pi-Head888UP 2877
Crippen889UP 2876
bishopse5a889UP 3876
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
Illinimac891UP 23872
m-team30892UP 1871
Arndtwe893UP 45870
urbanski family894UP 9869
tjjozefowicz894869
hacker-six894869
Stephalana897DOWN -1868
candidkasper897DOWN -1868
mrcoal899DOWN -1866
GeoCoop900DOWN -1864
GeoGorilla.com900329
portolet1901DOWN -1863
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
jinnantonix902861
breezyhill cachers903860
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
quikslam911904UP 1859
Joyful Cousins905UP 1858
CurlyNN905UP 1858
brijac907UP 1856
gescaleman907UP 1683
blaird83907UP 1856
Brat05909UP 1855
boris 72909UP 1855
Winedign911402
TKLNHL & Kyd911UP 1854
JJ&J912UP 1851
urban prepper913512
beburn913UP 1850
Phish in the Brook914432
1ele914UP 2849
JPDTHRS915UP 2846
thill121916UP 2844
azmoondog916UP 2844
A&M62460918UP 2842
bluegst918UP 2842
WoogitOne920505
su&sco920UP 2841
KNBSCOTT921DOWN -1835
Jewels0321921UP 2840
Sunday\'sChild922UP 2839
CheeriOs8922UP 2839
Parrothead527922UP 2839
Geo Aladin925UP 5838
tomk3926UP 1836
madamemoutard927UP 1835
DarthBrittius927UP 1835
Katesnana929UP 1834
mcnabb579929UP 1834
redman822931UP 2832
TT521932UP 2829
Bexar1990933UP 2827
PatrickDalman934UP 2826
4HomerFreaks935UP 1825
Hapaxes936UP 2824
freebiefan936407
narge937UP 3823
zamoch937UP 3823
RStasicky937UP 6823
mjipitch940UP 2821
4Hoots940649
RiverExplorer941UP 3819
NESAMOH941UP 3819
Evan_Exploring943UP 3818
COACHMAN12944UP 3816
metall9754945UP 3815
Mercedes3681946UP 3814
coaster junkies946UP 7814
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
Scoobie10948UP 2813
st hunters948UP 13647
C&Aubs948UP 2813
madkaw950UP 2812
erikthechi951UP 3810
Steinie952UP 3808
RussellHantz952UP 3808
Mitragorz953635
CMD1328954UP 3807
copper_toad954UP 3807
Aberlour62954UP 6800
Toll55955UP 4632
Nerdears956UP 3806
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
admonster00957UP 3804
T@le91957DOWN -1698
KandiMinion958UP 3801
Team South Siders 3959UP 3800
vegforlife959UP 10800
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
soxfan1961UP 2798
JLW7961UP 2798
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
BigJlittleB963UP 2797
SecretSquirrel3964UP 60795
bybs54965UP 1794
vp10nav965UP 1794
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
Raisem80967UP 1792
ChillicotheScott968UP 1791
dusanko969UP 17790
MrsRando60970UP 1789
TentCampers971UP 1788
sfpd7971UP 1788
VerrueckteFrau973UP 1786
3RRRs974293
Wandachallon974UP 1784
TwistNCache974UP 1784
RCWard975UP 22613
wramsey24976UP 1753
jhartman111976UP 1782
Chillicothe Don977UP 1781
GTcochran977UP 1612
kengi978UP 1779
melvi23978UP 1779
supersteen980UP 1778
DWHartman980UP 1778
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
@66982UP 1777
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
w9png982UP 11777
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Italy323984776
Twig1978984UP 8627
RiverOtter59984776
outragis986775
Chi-Town Cacher986775
Ape58988UP 1774
bomji23989UP 1772
sgibbs33989UP 1772
ZZ99989UP 1772
Puckman 16991UP 2764
jurisdoctor1992285
L_D_B992UP 1771
Weengers993UP 2770
Lulu\'s Peeps993UP 4770
jenjen82993UP 2770
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
TrevWheelz01996UP 1769
Steelmen997599
Dacuny997UP 2767
dcachfinder997UP 2767
whateverky999UP 2765
the_flying_dutchmen999UP 2765
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
Lost an Found1001UP 2764
teamtorrey1002UP 2763
aggiejen1002UP 2763
Chrillusionist1002UP 2763
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
wizardquest1005UP 2762
CTJ731006UP 2761
SWArmy1006UP 2761
Roxyk4241006UP 2761
Mifune_1006DOWN -1758
Drumslinger1008503
TEAMRANKEN1009UP 2760
Antjon1009422
AJay8871010UP 2759
ma&pa buckethead1011UP 2756
odium1012UP 2753
Team Dutch-Ditch1012UP 2753
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
jordanw_us1014UP 2752
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
pillman101015UP 2751
wallydeere1015UP 2751
team box1016692
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
FF651017UP 55750
schaumburg guy1018UP 1749
EVEREDY1018UP 1749
jimnmyra1018UP 1749
Fer2+11018UP 1749
konerko141022UP 1748
Highwayhavoc1022674
fitzgeo1023UP 1747
sm728HH1023UP 1747
TheAnimus1023UP 5747
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
BarbieGirl1026UP 1746
Schwarzentraub1026UP 16746
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
A Treeman1028UP 1744
Webcatcher3521028UP 1744
TheWumpus1028UP 1744
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
Torus1031UP 1743
River Rat 111031UP 1743
bldwokie1031UP 1743
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Jorian11041034UP 1742
geocachmaster1035UP 1741
3pear1035UP 1741
GermWalker1035UP 1741
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Shomp1038UP 1740
Grateful861038UP 1740
Boogerbarnes021039270
Varofharken1040UP 12739
Gusmo1041737
daciellos1041UP 4737
elocin6151043735
mushroom491043735
PA604021044291
RodDsm1045734
Nolajudy1045UP 1725
Daggerman1046UP 1733
gotrobot?1047UP 1732
klstr1048UP 1731
Copperhead221049UP 1730
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
Ewald421050UP 1729
HBHunter1051UP 2727
sparoh1051UP 2727
menudo6661051UP 2727
floaten01052UP 21549
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
Searcher-2u1054335
Tango & Cache1054UP 2726
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
hfam61055UP 2724
CrazyDave1056UP 2722
BA18271057UP 2719
blueeyes811057UP 2719
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
Talegi1059UP 2718
DisneyXtreme1059UP 2718
lazydawg1061UP 2717
acfever1061DOWN -3542
Agents991062218
CFIA1062UP 2716
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
fmlyuv51062UP 2716
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
cowgirlup12031062UP 2716
Fell-Firs1065UP 2715
2cachingpilots1065318
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
househag1065UP 2715
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
TheSamsquantch1067UP 2714
I Volunteer1068UP 2713
McLig21069UP 2712
wbkmmarks1070UP 3710
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Geo_Dawgs1071UP 3709
twofigs1071UP 3709
Rubypink1071414
sandall071072DOWN -2513
madchemguy1073UP 3704
TeamDobbins1074UP 3703
thomaal1075UP 3700
Robbenfam1076UP 3697
Luscious Len1077UP 3696
Minutemanwk1077UP 6696
RivFan1079UP 2695
jcaa111080UP 2694
onedersara81080UP 11694
tlk19701082UP 1693
deeshyfox1082UP 1693
Honey Comb Kid1084UP 2691
ajacob441084UP 3660
Walkin Stick1085UP 2689
aflair1085DOWN -2694
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
davecindy1085UP 2689
Montana Moose1085UP 51689
Piston Hed1086239
Landlubbers41086672
kaedyn241088UP 1686
ljaney1088UP 23676
angloviking1089UP 1684
crackd1089DOWN -1680
RUfor21090UP 1678
cumbiya1091UP 2677
Square Feet1091UP 2677
USN-Ret1093UP 2675
sillygoose571093UP 2675
2n2GeoFam1093UP 2675
motorboy621096UP 1559
emmaloo091096UP 2673
illiniwilliams1096UP 2673
swagner231096UP 2673
sk8er721096UP 2673
DeviousX21096UP 2673
bdss_291101UP 2672
scruffy nerf herder1101UP 5672
Simba\'s Pride1103UP 1671
buffy1871103UP 1671
2go4it1105614
Whitneycacher1105UP 1669
rankos11106UP 2668
sun and cloud1106UP 2668
The Bilins Crew1106UP 2668
Starsky&Dutch1109379
rj471109UP 2667
sue_mar1110UP 2666
PrincessButterfly1111UP 2664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21111UP 2664
apeckcmace1113UP 2663
Wind Family1113UP 2663
CardinalsFan11113UP 2663
ryan.rokey1113246
eastnortheast1113UP 5663
raruhiker1116DOWN -2657
sprocketta1117UP 1662
oswaltlj1117UP 1662
clayj1117UP 1662
cpombert1120UP 2661
Second Hand Lion1121UP 2660
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
gburky1122UP 2659
DeepApe1122UP 2659
holsapple41124UP 2658
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
miner791125UP 2656
TheStickieMan1125UP 2656
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
spike_19701127UP 2655
Hikerhaack1128UP 2654
C Marks The Spot1129UP 2653
PuckSon 161130UP 2650
Doxie Man1131UP 2649
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
tommagic11131UP 2649
Wickie Halvarson1133UP 2648
Nick n Nora1134UP 2647
fugowee1135UP 3646
bren12731135UP 3646
Team Maggie1135UP 3646
BAS II1135UP 3646
TacoMike1135UP 3646
ChicagoCindy1137219
peacheslee401140UP 3645
thehawkers31141UP 3644
BuzzedBuck1141UP 3644
Team Ginger11143UP 3642
kkoehlert1143UP 3642
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
teledude321145UP 3641
JLO841145UP 3641
mutchnik1145UP 5641
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
catnaround1148UP 2640
TheLaptopCub1148UP 2640
Halowv1148UP 2640
bigmac061148UP 6640
Team Illini1152UP 2639
Plaque71153UP 3637
Wheelz011154UP 2594
waterranger1154UP 7634
Select Mission Masters1155UP 2632
Panda611155UP 156509
Rock-On!1155UP 2632
mikeinmojr1157UP 2631
geojedi041157UP 2631
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
cfever1159UP 2630
Pontiac7281160UP 3628
THAT_family1160UP 3628
JazzyCache1160UP 22628
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
karljon431162314
geotainment1163UP 2627
wvhillbilly591164UP 2626
GeoZaviET1164UP 2626
CinemaBoxers1166UP 2624
jennings851166DOWN -6521
vlkcache1166UP 3624
ZachGma1168UP 1622
schnauzermomx21169UP 2621
missy101169UP 2621
JAM606181169UP 2621
jsnell731172UP 2620
hawg_hunter551172UP 2620
Agent Off-Course1174UP 2619
O2HuA41174236
Pratt legion1174UP 2619
cirrider1174UP 2619
Team Purdy1177UP 2618
SMMB&E1177UP 2618
lakeagate1177UP 1615
1PacRatt1179UP 21617
bandmanech1180UP 1616
WeCacheU1181UP 2613
true adventurer1182UP 2612
Fox_Trot1183UP 2610
snoopdadd11183UP 2610
Troyger1185UP 2608
BIGAPNNEE1186UP 2607
Scout651187UP 2605
AMH2091187UP 2605
anthony45031187UP 2605
Estrella-Azul1187UP 1609
richandmaria1190236
wimik1190UP 2604
Harry O1190UP 2604
Bazinga Girl1190UP 2604
Baker\'s Achers1190UP 2604
katmandu71191236
Tnkerbel1194UP 2603
Cubs20091195UP 2602
T 21195577
dschi1196UP 2601
Mizcacher1196389
Keen Clan1196UP 2601
TAG991198UP 2600
Troop9241198UP 10600
soupcan1200552
Denise/John1200UP 2599
Humpton1200UP 2599
nancygarrity1202UP 2598
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
team_holmes31203UP 1596
Bridge321203UP 1596
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
ajbr1141205UP 2595
biogeog1205UP 14537
CaptMorgan21206UP 2593
VeryLost1207UP 3592
PRx51207390
Carrieb1261207UP 3592
tweety777ppp1207UP 3592
4tangledkites1210UP 3591
dahunt1211UP 3590
Swinney171211UP 7590
monkeyboy001211UP 3590
Donna Blue Eyes1211UP 3590
TJAMM1211UP 3590
4-Unpaved1211559
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
QJ/WIN1216UP 2589
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
walkthezeke1217UP 3588
Baityco1218UP 3587
betaeleven1218UP 3587
$isking1218UP 3587
GrammyP1220242
wandering3601221UP 3586
laup771221UP 3586
Puma-Cachers1223UP 3584
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
miataman951223UP 3584
Cachleru1223UP 3584
skatez1223UP 3584
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
Connie Francis1227UP 3583
T&TJax1227UP 3583
Geokrue1227UP 3583
dunedrifter1230UP 3582
M&Dturners1230UP 22582
OCCpacker1230UP 5582
Team Tecmage1230UP 3582
J&M921232DOWN -1575
EcoPit1234UP 2580
bicycachers1235UP 2579
Mojo-2551235UP 2579
Ben-n-dad1235UP 2579
shempsis1236UP 2479
007KillaBee1236579
m2orris1238UP 2577
sinner-saint1238UP 2577
TheBunnyMouseTeam1238UP 16577
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
FishRenegade1241UP 1576
sunshine923621242UP 81448
3JayCee1242UP 1575
angleyes12241243UP 1574
techcentric1243UP 1574
WillMoe1243UP 1574
justusforall1243572
TheCrazyKatLady1243UP 1574
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
zo0g1247UP 1573
ronaroth1247418
catschess81247UP 1573
Spennme41247UP 1573
Le_JoJo1247UP 1573
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
dbr2241251UP 15572
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
Pokemoncatchthem1252571
tdigger1253UP 1569
The Cachster1253277
lisabot1254UP 2568
m&kLedger1254UP 41568
ClawBuds1254UP 2568
Team Feazel1254UP 2568
HARDU1255433
Nobro581258UP 1567
bill211259UP 1566
LuckiStar1259UP 1566
zeeko1259UP 1566
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Geo~Slackers1262369
Kachingkat31262UP 65565
ShadowCacher131263564
muddyshoesdtg1263564
playalvin561263564
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
tylerebrandon1266563
Bean Scene1267UP 1562
zombiecacher811267UP 1562
meemaw221267UP 1562
valderivaldera1270UP 1560
Jbyrne10551270UP 1560
rose . von . licorne1270UP 5560
CJLikesLegos1273559
Aurock1273559
seysnflr761275UP 2557
SMW-IL1275DOWN -2558
alan6031276UP 2556
nogles3love1276UP 2556
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
sbeng1278UP 2554
BFrey1001278UP 2554
ABadPenny1278UP 2554
jsollien1278UP 29554
WRD19691282UP 1553
oconomowo1282UP 1553
Team Hakuna Matata1284UP 1552
rr51541285UP 1551
Team Cariboo1285UP 1551
Dan&Amanda1285UP 1551
GeoDEEC1285UP 6551
psc31285UP 1551
imzadis1285UP 1551
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
Lyonsclan1291550
OutdoorsMan19801291550
2twinkies1291550
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
ArtemisBME1294UP 1549
davis69.db1294UP 1549
adt19821296UP 2548
Current Stats1296UP 2548
ArtSic1296UP 2548
Mister Christian1298312
Aasgard1299UP 2547
Star PatchWyrk1299UP 2547
Also Also Wik1299UP 2547
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
yakaty1302UP 2546
PenguinChick1302UP 2546
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
wett211302UP 2546
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
OhLookAChicken1305UP 3544
geo-joe11305UP 3544
howex51305UP 3544
[Team KO]1305UP 3544
Team RBDGW1309UP 3543
Cash and Cache1309UP 3543
SoulDancer1311UP 3541
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
Rozwen1311UP 3541
glocknroller1311UP 3541
daveditka851314UP 3540
m.e.a.n.1314UP 3540
GeoDue1316UP 3539
Topp 61317UP 3538
RMJCubs1317UP 3538
niceheartsoul1317UP 3538
angels021317UP 3538
potter231317UP 3538
BadgerCache1318255
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
phudpucker1322UP 3537
samlori121323UP 3536
rav511324UP 3535
h-dtech811324UP 1447
FamousSeamus1325UP 4534
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
TheCacheWhisperer1325UP 4534
MJ&ScoutWizards1325UP 4534
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
MA PA1328UP 4533
lcar1328UP 4533
scuba inst1330UP 4532
Everetts18131330UP 4532
Bolingbrook Joe1332UP 4531
ILRocketMan1332UP 4531
akortz1332UP 4531
sharklover391332UP 7531
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
jeeppro1336UP 3530
liontiger1337UP 4529
Tweezyman1337UP 5529
tackettaj1338DOWN -2522
smiley51338DOWN -2406
kitfan1339UP 9528
Caralah1339264
wiseguys901339UP 3528
JuniorBear1339UP 3528
cooks861339UP 3528
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
R.C.NUT1343UP 3527
DrJJPickles1343UP 3527
G.I. Sammy Jo1345UP 3526
Rubypink79051345UP 3526
cdolsen11347UP 4525
WyoBear1348UP 4524
burningfyr1348UP 4524
skaterchick1351348UP 4524
brodybunch1348UP 4524
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
captr341352UP 4523
sluggerbird1353UP 4522
kubbknockers1353UP 4522
blcub251354DOWN -2399
Dayfamily41355UP 4521
H-Dtech1355UP 4521
turtle19571357UP 4520
RGant1357DOWN -1468
AdventureCalls1358UP 4519
WRD20171358UP 13519
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
Wmces1360UP 3517
Fiddlefiend1361UP 18516
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
cachineer1362UP 2515
Bull Frog681362UP 57515
kelshmo1362237
ILLCookie1362UP 2515
USAPatriot4ALL1362UP 2515
javier and val1362438
Charev241364517
Robinwoodoaks1366UP 1514
ByronForestPreserve1366UP 1514
zbgirl61366UP 1514
Team Rijon1369UP 1512
bbladebud1370UP 2510
bigskykevin1370UP 2510
cardinalsfan19681370UP 2510
jrm5191370UP 2510
Piston Head1374257
temariball1374UP 2509
KrispyChild1374UP 2509
marybear1376UP 2508
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
TheClumsyCacher1377UP 2507
whateffect1377UP 10507
bstepps891378339
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
Spraginator1379UP 2506
Jazzad0g1379UP 36506
rickc3091381UP 1505
buckles071381UP 1505
ko0z1381UP 1505
Michwall21381UP 1505
tekbires1381UP 1505
Tarkio1381464
sritz6191385223
Headtrauma1386UP 1504
Bon Gnomi1386UP 1504
STP10 & Knttrgrl1388UP 2503
sprig681388UP 2503
shinefora31388UP 2503
BACKPACKER251391UP 2502
Team McFarley1391UP 2502
aero921391UP 2502
Cubbie Cache1391UP 2502
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
jjmjsj051395UP 2501
brianj101395UP 2501
planetmead1395UP 2501
Revbigjohn1398UP 2500
lem4181398UP 2500
BryeasaurusRex1398UP 2500
runalovegood1398UP 2500
Melumebelle1398UP 9500
Educachen1402380
Luvpengn1403UP 1498
Hollywood !1403UP 1498
B Team1403UP 1498
nicedude1406UP 1497
Phish on the Brook1406UP 1497
drillit781406UP 1497
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
StylnRT1409UP 2496
RARA!1409UP 2496
turtlesswim19811409UP 2496
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
mama rox1412UP 2495
GeoFamilyUSA1413UP 2494
Slicrick1414UP 3492
Herrbalm1414UP 3492
trekingfun1416UP 3491
laser031417UP 4490
theweberz1417UP 4490
Born_Loser1417UP 4490
mrgrumpy11420UP 4489
forbytink1421UP 4488
blind geocacher1421UP 4488
BlackHawkBob1423UP 4487
shadow 251423UP 4487
trytofindusX21423253
sunkist211423UP 4487
masonmikeq1423UP 4487
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
Mark&Sheila1427UP 4486
X461427UP 4486
ljstover1427UP 6486
tsan3191430UP 3485
stillsleeping1430UP 3485
Birgitte41430UP 3485
mrsjefferies1430UP 3485
Funnypantzzz1430UP 51485
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
Razzee1435UP 3484
jay13181435UP 3484
samwize8471435UP 3484
iDesign1435371
zb421435UP 3484
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
cachevater41436483
Nash791439UP 3483
hmarq1439UP 3483
dnilman1439UP 3483
Kaycho1439UP 3483
Jenny JB1443UP 3482
TucknRoll61443UP 3482
HairyBullfrog1443UP 3482
kwitsman1446UP 3481
rnmichael1447UP 3480
Rapid Craft Riot1447UP 5480
bspeng1449UP 2479
Tater2201449DOWN -4473
Vinpride1450UP 2478
OUTFOURFUN1450UP 2478
gregbalter27911450UP 2478
III%er1450UP 2478
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
Haleyandleah1454UP 3477
MPS6131454UP 7477
poidog11456UP 2476
sunnysidesouth1456UP 2476
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1456UP 2476
macduf1456UP 11476
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
Arick&Amanda1460UP 1474
Crampas1460UP 1474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1460UP 1474
Godwyn1460UP 1474
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
FLHX1460UP 1474
HSfamof71465UP 3470
cachegophers1465UP 3470
IA Hobbes1467UP 3469
45mph-K91467UP 3469
Fashota1467UP 3469
Applegrrl31467UP 3469
wwind1471UP 3468
TEAM STUJAC1471249
dragon master11471UP 3468
john&katie541471UP 3468
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
mzwoodworking1474UP 3467
hookis8171474UP 3467
kampling1474UP 3467
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
Wreckerdriver1474UP 3467
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
JCfans1478UP 3466
ForbesOnTheGo1478UP 3466
BlueNacho1478UP 31478
brnidgrl1301478UP 3466
ennis1478UP 3466
smurfs2341478UP 3466
nummah771478UP 3466
ProfessorXXX1478UP 3466
Pip*squeak1481302
Team Cooper661487UP 4464
emkaystar1487UP 4464
Book Worm1487UP 4464
RHS_211489DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
ETMH881490UP 4463
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
VB-Rat1491UP 4462
Acornnut731491UP 4462
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
orion521493UP 4461
The GEO M\'s1493UP 4461
DKnuff1493UP 4461
The Dalton Gang 51493UP 4461
konyea11496391
dad2jnk1497UP 4460
Tkdista1497UP 4460
Krazy Cachers1499UP 4459
muchneededalias1500UP 4458
chameleon101500UP 4458
Teamjyb71500UP 4458
pree2 + geoabhi1500UP 4458
Bender4301503305
GeoGrapes1504UP 4456
Stup-da-Finders1504UP 4456
Jack291504UP 4456
flyin hi1504UP 4456
Hardy Boy\'s1504UP 4456
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
Byrdmom641509UP 4455
r&jpeoskiers1509UP 4455
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
sarge19841509UP 4455
Mattster1512UP 4454
Settles41512UP 4454
ARCY421513453
Big_Kahuna1514UP 4453
civlwrbuf1514UP 4453
Cox-Medina1514UP 10453
PAMag761514UP 28453
rldma1515UP 26417
QuasiSkunk1518UP 2452
Familydad1518UP 2452
nmoris8211518UP 2452
Ciscokids141518UP 2452
Spuds MacKenzie1522UP 2451
Namr3kca1522UP 2451
Team Yooker1524UP 3450
Ed&Linda1525424
natesdeal1525UP 3449
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
tonysarto1526UP 3448
Owdom51526UP 3448
Virginia Belle1528UP 3447
Beechgurl1529UP 3446
Thebruere41529UP 3446
rrwolf1529UP 3446
EyeWhy1529UP 3446
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
Misty & Rick1533UP 3445
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
davidtaylor143011534UP 3444
TEAM BERNARDO1535UP 3443
5 Weasels1535UP 3443
memymine1537UP 11442
papabear70471537UP 3442
drsives1537UP 3442
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
tasaint1540UP 2441
crzy11540UP 2441
tandemtwogo1542UP 3440
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
Shoebooties1542UP 3440
casmit01542UP 3440
cachestation1545UP 6331
parrothead613481545UP 3439
driver441545341
2beabout1545UP 3439
HeyBear1545UP 3439
gilchrim1545UP 3439
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
HSKS1549UP 4438
loco981549UP 91438
Maximus251549UP 52438
Papa Dee1552UP 2437
zeffronrevan1552UP 2437
Snorebeastie1552UP 2437
Fromms1552UP 2437
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
FranknBeanz1556UP 2436
zzephyr1557UP 2435
CKJEEPN1557UP 2435
HIGH-n-LOW1557UP 2435
Catseeker1558UP 6434
SidewaysSam1559224
luckybear1560UP 2434
LCAS-2711560UP 2434
TEAM JEEBIE1560UP 7434
Px21560UP 2434
darklighter1560UP 2434
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
DadWho1560UP 2434
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
cachedout981564UP 1380
WannabeCowgirl1566UP 1433
Plush1131566UP 1433
mgrommet1566UP 1433
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Pmaestro1569UP 2432
Damaji1569UP 2432
amorgado1569UP 4432
amtron1572UP 1431
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
2graywolves1573UP 2430
Mahershalalhashbaz1573UP 65430
TheRedClan1573UP 2430
moo&jojo1576UP 1429
bowhunter301576UP 1429
WeCthruU1576UP 4429
MnM86881576UP 1429
jettah991580428
brewsie1580428
4_Horsemen1580428
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
family_act1583UP 1427
Ochsy1583UP 1427
MountainSeeker1583UP 1427
christy73771583UP 1427
cudog1587UP 1426
Softpunch361588UP 40345
trekkin\'21588UP 1425
mikenmorgan86881588DOWN -1420
allbob1588UP 1425
cheesegirl821588UP 1425
AzulsretaW1588UP 1425
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
AgentsofDow1592UP 1424
JCKAT1592UP 1424
Sealsw/clubs1592UP 1424
suzthejeweler1592UP 1424
Ducky79111592UP 1424
relikborg1594UP 1423
djgray1597UP 1423
rkcruz1597UP 1423
mommymorgan641597UP 1423
horsh441600UP 1422
Colwell1231600UP 68422
Team Outlander1602UP 1421
Schwoby1602UP 1421
cbjb871604UP 1420
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
Diamond Anne1604UP 1420
BadHand551604UP 1420
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
Team WO9LF1607UP 1419
TripleGCrew1607UP 1419
leistico71607224
Holt guy1607UP 1419
GeoJews1607UP 1419
KC_111607UP 204419
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
hcameron1612418
jeffster2201612418
sarahb15461612418
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
Lemontster1615417
GeoDavid981615417
TL&MinBHIL1615417
Qboudica1615417
LaffinGravy1615UP 90417
srwilde1616206
Indy01620DOWN -1416
velosprout1620DOWN -1416
schwartzden1620UP 4322
GoofyCacher1620DOWN -1416
vivle_chuckie1620DOWN -1416
navy1623261
Coyote\'s Girl1624DOWN -1415
PressWC1625DOWN -2414
Cobbler Guy1625DOWN -2414
wamzami141625DOWN -2414
eightywalker1625UP 19414
dugan8r1627UP 1366
jlamb061629DOWN -2413
The Old Farts1629DOWN -2413
Idaho Mafia1629DOWN -2413
The Fidgets1629DOWN -2413
SpongeRob1633DOWN -2412
IWGBTP1633DOWN -2412
albsch1633DOWN -2412
Mare-Z1633DOWN -2412
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
ARC20121633DOWN -2412
Koecacher1633DOWN -2412
k9dan1639DOWN -2411
kddarby1640DOWN -2410
Thin Air Freak1641DOWN -1409
Cowboy Camper1641DOWN -1409
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
iamniky1641UP 9409
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
runner girl19741644DOWN -1408
duckbutter1645DOWN -1407
kb9ylu1645DOWN -1407
The Unmentionables1645DOWN -1402
ChuckyRosenfeld1645UP 211406
Solitarian1647406
2miati1647406
MainzFam1647406
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
HelloNinja1650405
InkyAtari1650405
acegc1650405
blues741650405
kc135mech&tinker1650405
VC51501650405
theoddsquad1656UP 1404
adam771656UP 1404
Darauk1656UP 1404
amtrakman1656UP 6404
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
NotTheBeanieGuy1660403
TheCoxCachers1660403
gg81662UP 1401
destination_nada1662UP 1401
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
gps james1664UP 1400
UT91981664UP 1400
TrueNorth*1664UP 1400
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
wolfchasers1667UP 1399
Zylork01221667UP 4311
Dolce Corky1667UP 1399
scentcop1669UP 2398
hastey11669UP 2398
GettinLost71669UP 2398
kevmo3141672UP 2397
redbeetle81672UP 2397
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
geocooking1674UP 2396
hockeymonkey121674UP 2396
arborealsquid1674UP 2396
PoundSand1674UP 2396
fireball701674UP 6396
Trio_Cachers1679UP 1395
TNT BUFFALO1679UP 1395
kermi841679UP 1395
4redheadteam1679UP 1395
campus cats1679UP 1395
ZAxel1679UP 1395
Pumpernickle12061679UP 48395
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
THE (309) CREW1686UP 1394
Lesori1686UP 1394
cabledawgs361686UP 1394
DPW Jr1686UP 1394
probo04211686UP 1394
noobED1686UP 1394
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
stargazerdood1689386
Dolcecorky1690290
browneyes891692UP 1393
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
bengates001693UP 1392
Photographer 391693UP 1392
fughley1693UP 1392
gemini11696UP 1391
ssfoster21696UP 1391
nana41696UP 1391
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
angelsdad071696UP 4391
BAK.trak1700390
Maestas Family 20061700390
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
ASoccerPlayer1702UP 1389
ayanush11702UP 1389
DeltaChiLFC1703209
hiker481704UP 1388
tncbams071704UP 1388
chuck&lorrie1704UP 1388
Misch-ines1704UP 1388
2UnionJacks1704UP 1388
Geo_Myth1704UP 1388
Wild Wyatts1704UP 1388
lungs421704UP 1388
CaffeinatedMermaid1704UP 1388
kimandal991705385
tooold21707DOWN -1304
MyLittleMoose1709DOWN -1384
GrandmaCrys1709DOWN -1384
shubs1710DOWN -4310
sysop1713UP 2387
jdawg971713UP 2387
SilvrSeekr1713UP 2387
nazamataz1713UP 2387
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
Bubskidy Kids1717UP 2386
Godzilla gang1717UP 2386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1717UP 2386
tatertot951717UP 2386
Dothedew0981717UP 2386
TheRedBaron1231717DOWN -3384
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
Skeeter3301722UP 2385
ishutzi1722UP 2385
The.Bandits1722UP 2385
PomonaCachers1724202
T.G.W.1725UP 2384
BullieSue1725UP 2384
mamarow1725UP 2384
TeamLeach61725UP 2384
railbird2221728UP 8378
natasha8381729UP 3383
Geokeirst1729DOWN -2382
TAC51729UP 3383
HeyItsBeppa1729UP 3383
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
kayakman97601732UP 3382
keller71732UP 3382
The*Boy*1732UP 3382
Dennis&B1732UP 3382
ktbird7111732UP 7382
WithBacon1733UP 1378
Jacks-R-Wild1734DOWN -3382
KingKestrel1737UP 2381
W9CJM1737UP 2381
And Gail1739UP 3380
RomanTHEroadSS 838391739UP 3380
TheFamilyWhale1741UP 3379
ChetLeague1741UP 3379
Cuties_in_IL1741UP 3379
CampingCrazy1741UP 3379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1741UP 3379
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
melvis531741UP 3379
Wenin1741UP 3379
kratzfamily51741UP 3379
Trail Trackers1741UP 3379
Roadglide081741UP 12379
Bullseye971744DOWN -2375
pascal19471751UP 2378
We Gotta Hunt1751UP 2378
heathereb1751UP 2378
tornadonow1751UP 2378
w8dward1751UP 2378
Lucky19631751UP 2378
RoninBRC1751UP 2378
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BB2inLV1758UP 3377
Tag*Along1758UP 3377
molit41758UP 3377
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
jollybgood1761UP 3376
Alacrity1761UP 3376
geocachehunters1761UP 3376
catdad1761UP 3376
41lszpjcl1761UP 3376
kdk9 n bear1761UP 3376
5khunters1767UP 3375
GearGang1767UP 3375
marcin7991767UP 3375
amwertzler1767UP 3375
Bush Dog1771UP 3374
rcawley1771UP 3374
cacheandcarry521771UP 3374
LowePerf1771UP 3374
KT321771UP 3374
Lnrrygby1771UP 3374
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
jak611777UP 3373
TyCo0111777UP 3373
vibroman331777UP 3373
LuckyDanWasHere1777UP 3373
1birdwatcher1777UP 19373
musicman1821782UP 2372
thyros1782227
BC!1782UP 2372
Non Sibi1782UP 2372
moondellen1782UP 2372
BIOranger131786UP 2371
RockSalty1786UP 2371
TomTerrific1788UP 2370
Team HONU1788UP 2370
lookn21788UP 2370
mtzwards1788UP 2370
Rockcrawler2471788UP 2370
jaothemut1788UP 2370
bjmurphy1788UP 11370
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
sydster87851795UP 1369
BNELS1795UP 1369
pvwheels1797UP 2368
JAMFAM71797UP 2368
Bobnjoy1797UP 2368
Sammeh1797UP 2368
Old Reliable1801UP 3367
salthof1801UP 3367
mom an \'em1801UP 3367
ten.311801UP 3367
Bandit21311801UP 3367
jmc cacher1801UP 3367
Charlesca7th1801UP 3367
chevyguy011808UP 3366
ICGeoKnight1808UP 3366
Panther071808UP 3366
TheCachinCarpenter1808UP 19366
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
Elburto1812UP 3365
Squeetex1812UP 3365
sms0209061812UP 3365
God\'s Lil Cache1812UP 3365
wonderwoman8211812UP 3365
mrtwain561812UP 3365
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
JM Chicago1818UP 3364
jgoebel1818UP 3364
1-Cowboy1818UP 3364
Netnet1818UP 29364
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Royalshortness1822UP 5363
mcandpd1822UP 2363
TeamTwiggy1822UP 2363
fivepage1822UP 2363
verno60001826UP 1362
osmond41826UP 1362
thnkoutsidethebox1826UP 1362
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
Go The Distance1829UP 3361
baker251829UP 3361
Mad Dogs 51829UP 3361
Scrooge_fan1829UP 3361
bow.wow1829UP 3361
4ranger131829UP 3361
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
Quintin1835UP 3360
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Enny11081835UP 3360
silver_fox1835UP 3360
Smth9541835UP 3360
cbeck411835UP 3360
Ms.Saphire1835UP 3360
Turtle951841UP 3359
alexrudd1841UP 3359
megangirl281841UP 3359
wizwob1844UP 3358
wildtiel1844UP 3358
blondebomber1844UP 213358
Gleece1847UP 3357
pebbles7131847UP 3357
godgal1847UP 3357
Coalburner1847UP 3357
orn3571847UP 3357
alimar211847UP 3357
hat_man1847UP 3357
Dixie&Bear1847UP 3357
85ElectricRUST1850UP 153357
BrandonJofus1851DOWN -3355
3nina1853UP 1345
jurijeka1855UP 3356
are we close1855UP 3356
mjc761855UP 3356
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Pawgoose1858UP 3355
Luckycacherjohn1858UP 3355
Beaver1121858UP 3355
GroovinwithGram1858UP 3355
bjejb1858UP 3355
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
DRX1863UP 3354
Jasonm99841863UP 3354
getn froggy1863UP 3354
wyvern3581863UP 3354
Uhny Uftz1863UP 3354
I & J1863UP 4273
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21863UP 3354
GeoSnorks1863UP 3354
photohiker131863UP 3354
vultureman1863UP 3354
art_educ8r1863UP 3354
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
GOGO $er1873UP 3353
Worrilog1873UP 3353
Princess.K1873UP 3353
gizzy.whicker1873UP 3353
McLov\'n1873UP 3353
isaacevil1873UP 3353
Cache-Hounds1879UP 3352
2dux1879UP 3352
Hop2it1879UP 3352
bobonabike1879UP 3352
Dances With Brush1879UP 3352
tazlady1879UP 10352
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
jongoff761885UP 2351
babsil301885UP 2351
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
dragonslayer151887UP 2350
moon701887UP 2350
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
badwolf8151887UP 18350
goodell1887UP 66350
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Daisy K1891UP 1349
iliveoutside1891UP 1349
2Legit_2Quit1891UP 1349
Celtic Sprite1894UP 1348
Four Macs1894UP 1348
D2farmer1894UP 1348
thunder631894UP 1348
surma1894UP 7348
Tkoch2@aol.com1894UP 1348
kemw921894UP 1348
cholding1901347
Kerpaint1901347
Nate80241901347
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
Jimbo22221904UP 1346
hammerkop1904UP 1346
phoenix 991904UP 8346
PixieDray1907UP 1345
kcorry1907216
KaityLue1907UP 1345
theDizzyBee1907UP 1345
DTF (Down to Find)1907UP 1345
Dakota 011908207
LDS_Cachers1911UP 1344
thewrightfun1911UP 1344
Team Quantumchaos1911UP 1344
baker751911UP 1344
Doctor Love1911UP 6344
KeKaBu1912344
paul_zed1916UP 1343
dcsimmons1916UP 1343
mlc221916DOWN -2265
darth jader1916UP 1343
A.C.391916UP 1343
jimmydbailey1916UP 1343
Maizeygirl1916UP 1343
PimpOwl31916UP 1343
Bestkicks981916UP 1343
Xanthippe1916UP 1343
Gr8Guy1916UP 1343
Megacaver1920UP 3263
cmour871926UP 2342
foxtails711926UP 2342
cachebuddy1926UP 2342
Trainmandan1926UP 2342
Pietrobon1930UP 2341
eor&co1930UP 2341
JCRM1930UP 2341
imolagti201930UP 2341
silly_bear701930UP 2341
lizardman871930UP 2341
coffeebeanie4131930UP 8341
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
A.J. & Traci1937UP 1340
marcaine1937UP 1340
coltillini1937UP 1340
DC&BM1937UP 1340
BullyGirl31937UP 1340
4looking4fun1937UP 1340
Wojpar51943UP 2339
pointer4me1943UP 2339
The Woodland Kids1943UP 2339
bdstepping1943UP 2339
knitchick19791943UP 2339
Boy&dog891943UP 2339
Rockstar38121943UP 2339
R0ckst4r1943UP 2339
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
I-LQQK1951UP 2338
ihatethistles1951UP 2338
Raptors171951UP 2338
Tony the Tiger1951UP 2338
Roukie681951UP 2338
\'Chew\'1956UP 3337
benz9151956UP 3337
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Three Monkies Ranch1956UP 3337
WxGuesser1956UP 3337
Denna\'s ark1956UP 3337
findfamilytime1956UP 3337
Pippa Lotta1956UP 3337
andy11241956UP 3337
jammer221956UP 3337
MIItch1956UP 3337
Flyinprplppletr1966UP 3336
army4X41966UP 3336
Xtremcachers1966UP 3336
randywine1966UP 2257
Kch581966UP 3336
Walter White 511966UP 3336
dqnate1966UP 3336
Green Thumb Trekers1972UP 3335
ladywhowho1972UP 3335
Tiaagra1972UP 3335
mennice101972UP 3335
miscreants1972UP 11335
blazer4x41975UP 72288
Kevali1977UP 2334
sneakygeogirl1977UP 2334
auntem771977UP 2334
Guyver11977UP 2334
adartse1978UP 16305
I am, therefore I Cache!1981UP 2333
Illinois Knibblers1981UP 2333
AJnormal1981UP 2333
Morfette1981UP 2333
NKLNDYM1981UP 2333
bigpapa83591981UP 2333
Team Geotrekker1981UP 2333
W-wood51988UP 3332
josette.cartwright1988UP 3332
shuinn1989UP 41253
DLDB1990UP 3331
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1990UP 3331
WJamestownJack@sses1990UP 3331
Ambusher1993UP 3330
cstyledog1993UP 3330
galloping gael1993UP 3330
lilawf1993UP 3330
jengersnaps1993UP 3330
Elzy51993UP 3330
the gadabouts1993UP 3330
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
mosm2000UP 3329
DaBums2000UP 3329
Stonehogs2000UP 3329
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
mjsc2003UP 3328
DL102003UP 3328
bargewell32003UP 3328
geoKrash2003UP 3328
Tasty Corndogs2003UP 3328
Jazzy6492003UP 3328
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
parteehardee2009UP 3327
Mrs.Cowboy2009UP 3327
mpd2l162009UP 3327
Dr.Ham2009UP 3327
nickski512009UP 3327
ljamfindzit2009UP 3327
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
corneyones2015UP 3326
Kaylaheal82015UP 3326
hawaii502017UP 3325
Where are my keys?#22017UP 3325
The_Peeko2017UP 6325
leahmariex42020UP 2324
martyislost2020UP 27324
Dakota\'s Pal2022UP 1323
vicsitter2022UP 1323
rickstoy2022UP 1323
Keeper of rumor2022UP 1323
Ramblin\' Wreck2026UP 2322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ2026UP 2322
SmudaFam2026UP 2322
music3272029UP 2321
Phoneman102029UP 2321
POPLLC2029UP 2321
beatle17162029UP 2321
NikiJohn2029UP 2321
The Cache Hunters2034UP 2320
Milwaukee Hayride2034UP 2320
timbobpt2034UP 2320
H. Geo Wells2034UP 2320
Hagatha62034UP 2320
Wandering_JJEM2034UP 2320
MichNJen20102034UP 2320
PeruOutlaw2034UP 117320
rorokili2042UP 1319
awabbonato2042UP 1319
Silverbeatle2042UP 1319
HyperPiGuy2042UP 1319
Beccachu872042DOWN -2314
Donya4ever2042** NEW **319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2047318
contact dermatitis2047318
jogeo20092047318
Muddy Blazer2047318
R1ver2047318
HilHawk2047318
JFosterBug2047UP 10318
faciaface2054317
moorejo2054317
BSR20012054317
KatrinaIsis2057316
linloo122057316
bxlinlin2057316
SittinWaitinWishin2057316
EAMOON2057316
gxceb0t2057316
lwertzler2057316
cherubduo2057316
marmitey2057316
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
DragonBait2066UP 2315
cubsrule2066UP 2315
Team Voll2066UP 2315
Daisy12232066UP 2315
Nailbenders20122066UP 2315
Couple_in_Love2071UP 2314
Graybeard72071UP 2314
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
YinYangGirl2071UP 2314
pobetacular2071UP 2314
xanzoe2071UP 2314
purpleberries2071UP 2314
2Zombies2071UP 2314
Longwindedred2071UP 2314
K5of62071UP 2314
brainard922074UP 3236
J2 & Crew2080UP 2313
bgreep12080UP 2313
robbymcdobby2080UP 2313
Dogwood62080UP 2313
cacheregister0072080UP 2313
fireflies4_us2080UP 2313
sonlen2086UP 2312
SGT Monkeyman142086UP 2312
Apt.Dweller2086UP 2312
IAHawkeye2087DOWN -2311
sammi4x488ii2089UP 2311
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
hunsira2089UP 2311
cinko2089UP 2311
Gweechie2089UP 2311
dicky12093UP 2310
dixie flier2093UP 2310
jiffyandstiffy2093UP 2310
jwaggz85 & Hurf2093UP 2310
Kiddogrl412093UP 2310
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
wildernesswally2098UP 2309
spyder242098UP 2309
snookrd2098UP 2309
stkneedragger12098UP 2309
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Plauge2098DOWN -1305
Bunnyafa2098UP 7309
Sdrew4022098UP 2309
weaverc2104UP 1308
cr4zybilly2104UP 1308
Mcdanny32104UP 1308
Frisbee Puppy2104UP 1308
coolcam_812104UP 1308
Happy#12104UP 1308
alexandersmommy252104UP 1308
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
wildman0042111UP 2307
bootch2111UP 2307
goldencatfish2111UP 2307
eddie-the-razor2111UP 2307
Dayhuff2111UP 2307
dandkids2111UP 2307
peeka292111UP 2307
tinfolks2111UP 2307
GeoSleuth052111UP 2307
ChubbyMonkeyTeam2111** NEW **307
brubin2118254
BOOKHUNTER2121UP 1306
boydetective2121UP 1306
geogrovers2121UP 1306
Gracie Blue2121UP 1306
bullshooter22121UP 1306
fenris12121UP 1306
GoldfinchGunner2121UP 1306
pommelpro2121UP 1306
emmasmith9942121UP 1306
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
Shapirates2126DOWN -3303
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
The Treasurer2130UP 1305
Brenden91022130UP 1305
jenny-rose2130UP 1305
shurstrike2130UP 1305
davensara2130UP 1305
JKB19842130UP 1305
\\_DK_/2130UP 1305
DayMan0242130UP 1305
PCLovers2130UP 1305
VU 662130UP 1305
rbnys762130UP 11305
earth b & terra fox2133DOWN -5300
ejfan32141304
StfRon2141304
fl4t_four2141304
happy5hiker2141304
the gatherer 12141304
thebaileybees2141304
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
Cloudmaker2147UP 1303
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
Luigeo2147UP 1303
GeoGugie2147UP 10303
sunshine19822147UP 1303
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
kasper2151302
7107treks2151302
Whippercracker2151302
cachepirates42151302
SimpleLifeOutdoors2151302
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
JesusOnWheels2156UP 1301
Rescume2156UP 1301
yadootz2156UP 1301
TeamDanger2156UP 43301
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
wdk712160UP 1300
micahwilli2160UP 1300
armycacher12160UP 1300
ruggles302160UP 1300
Steve05122160UP 1300
Jacobs\' army of 62160UP 1300
AJ Spallinger20142160UP 1300
raspilla2160UP 1300
mejes012160UP 1300
ShiekGuys2160UP 1300
*Travelers*2160UP 1300
Jojo832160UP 1300
KiltedDragon2160UP 1300
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
The Cachester2173UP 1299
ctcsk2173UP 1299
Lulu\'s Peeps 22173UP 1299
Me&MyGirls2173UP 1299
Cowboywanabe2173UP 1299
sirseek2173UP 7299
clicksbyclark2173UP 1299
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
KC Kid2180298
Ghost Hunter2180298
edgejammer2180298
SHmama2180298
dianna*2180298
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
Mdelinski2185UP 1297
debnic602185DOWN -4222
macboys32185UP 1297
Horticulture2185207
angelv2185UP 1297
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
CerealGoods2185UP 1297
Cubby662185UP 1297
SwanFire2185UP 1297
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
cachengr2191UP 1296
randyheggen2191242
dave g.2191UP 1296
LuckyDoggy2191UP 1296
fattymagee12191UP 1296
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
Just a shell2191242
Big-S522191UP 1296
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
mach9982191UP 1296
Daven & M4M42191UP 1296
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
huskyman72195DOWN -2291
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
econerd2197DOWN -1290
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Beaver3272197DOWN -1290
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197DOWN -1290
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
stringbean89042197DOWN -1290
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
willcall2197DOWN -1290
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
UKFAN2198DOWN -4288
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
ptpwlwsk2198UP 1295
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Ms5Cents2198DOWN -4288
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
FLYGAZ2198UP 1295
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
Go Cubs Go!2198UP 1295
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
mike65452198DOWN -4288
Bluberry_20082198DOWN -4288
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
rghvnsh2198UP 1295
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
Raiged_05062198UP 1295
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
touringtwin2198DOWN -4288
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
SkipperBill2198UP 1295
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
The Seedfreaks2199292
3Pals2199292
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
ralfapleton2199292
kollector2199DOWN -4243
BlueAussies2199292
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
talldrink132199292
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
chetas2199DOWN -2289
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
YPE19992199DOWN -2289
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
Nautical Wheeler33812199DOWN -2289
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
JNelly872199292
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
hvyfoot2199DOWN -2289
3YogaGals2199DOWN -2289
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Faery & SpEd2200DOWN -2294
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
fathead672200DOWN -2294
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
KCrick2200DOWN -2294
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
frankie39272200293
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
JBCacherZ2200DOWN -1293
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
SandyCheeks78542200293
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
bloodhound4202200DOWN -2294
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
criminalgeeks2200293
Laci&Papa2200DOWN -2294
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
brillsarah2200DOWN -2294
mallfam2200284
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Bullpups092200DOWN -2294
buckeyefans32200DOWN -2294
T n T Dynamite2200DOWN -2200293