Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-11-20 00:30:10

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
mjholley543400
!FIA!930200
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325800
Greenback1723900
JustUsTwo2518300
TWO4GEOFUN26UP 118200
sgauss27DOWN -118100
EnPleinAire3515400
pandababy4274413300
FeastBeast2838800
Artthur967700
mrori11101UP 27500
littlepig1067200
Blues Crew1126700
Tzinny115UP 16500
MagMile1186400
Reetaville1345800
Vamtrix149UP 15200
Me and My Monkey2503400
Drbnmb2683200
tachoknight3702300
Geoskis515UP 11600
VBTZ5171600
vwbettyboop626UP 41300
Diamond Head672UP 61200
Les Is More673UP 41200
Detering802UP 41000
Fer2+11068** NEW **706
Schwarzentraub1388UP 17500
runner girl19741658UP 4400
Doctor Love2085UP 8300
VU 662143UP 27300
KiltedDragon2156DOWN -3300

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141115031
Fuzzy B2102951
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda360408
BoilMaw446176
mjholley543428
Team Darkseid637069
geckl69737055
L O S T - S O U L832109
!FIA!930261
jj771030101
geofogies1129480
Peoria Bill1226833
PeoriaBill1229256
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325835
k\'wren1415
Genius Loci1623968
Greenback1723909
badlands188741
lucy~1822202
White Dane & Irish1818083
Texican Space Cowboy1921418
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2021131
blackjeep1989218516
Wheels002119058
katguy2218686
Sky Rookie2215268
G.O. John and Carol2318619
White Dane & Irish Setter2418450
JustUsTwo2518333
TWO4GEOFUN26UP 118201
Frazer264743
sgauss27DOWN -118110
djpd10232817954
razor19652917894
DaFia TreTy2915491
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
StedeBonnet16883017697
kodydog003117686
claystalker3217142
tishman3316333
2~Sherlocks3416126
EnPleinAire3515427
scottberks3615330
Jeepster3714855
Razor\'s Wife3715167
AF BEE3815056
DinaWorks3914455
MutherAndSun4014135
rperchen417807
QuicVic4114056
Odyn4213578
KU Jayhawk4313410
pandababy4274413355
ADS14512714
bbyshdws4612670
pjy19114612670
hatlat4812597
joranda4912562
CW Waffenlager5012520
teachermike5112101
fed5212057
BAT1800533339
GeoWench785311887
Panther in the Den5411724
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
spierson825511723
CanisMinor5611717
psychovw5711550
moodygrrl5811128
Geo-Credibles593700
Black Jeep 19895911089
KeeganC6011043
noto456110964
JonesPosse6210776
\"The Grif\"6310653
ThatGrif6310670
baloo&bd6410502
Lindave6510498
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
macwin11se6610494
twomountaineers668147
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6710430
gossamar6810245
Hutt6910205
MKJB514703482
TomEagle557010029
nwc_voyageur712961
toolrep1719685
astarandson729366
tjbrr739131
airguide74UP 49087
shortyknits75DOWN -19076
foxtrotter769067
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
halemeister77DOWN -29055
Tink7478DOWN -19046
jwheels1798955
BlueBeadMan796404
tankgirrl808940
.MikeyB818901
geo K828848
FeastBeast2838824
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
Leader184UP 18767
geebheart84DOWN -17403
maleki85DOWN -18743
behmSquad856792
Brutus*868251
peanutsdad878248
chollenb882917
Jen*Jen888206
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
sunshnface898117
Deut31-8907980
lostlinda906981
myotis917969
rikjaxon927917
JBGeo937853
OregonThree936089
IrishCubsFan947800
Dutchlandian957738
Artthur967710
AngelusCowl967187
OldRocker977661
ssphoto987623
PezGremlin997568
Dave & Tonya99UP 27458
DavidLapage1007549
mrori11101UP 27512
Sycoscouter102DOWN -17460
javapgmr102UP 15367
Abell1027460
DreadPirateWestley1047331
BAT1057212
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
littlepig1067207
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
bwfc1107UP 16965
louie69108DOWN -16963
Pinkpixie261096959
DelicateFlower & Tim1106883
slowpokes1116721
Blues Crew1126707
cummins60611136589
hempmage1146575
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
Tzinny115UP 16500
2 CBR116DOWN -16492
2golfers1176476
MagMile1186412
Darth Leviosa1196338
stillus031206305
GeoRon1216275
teamsteph122UP 16261
cluehunter123DOWN -16258
K_Out124UP 16170
The Randaddy125UP 101340
KINGEVO125DOWN -16163
giddysaurusrex1266094
ralphmjw1276083
ram621286001
CYBret1295984
KFinders1295729
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
geogil1305931
Garfield & Odie1315878
TheBaers1325857
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
luvtwingle1335829
Reetaville1345804
mrxhill1355735
CUGord1365706
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
Teper1291375670
backfromcali1385641
The4Buckleys1394206
LooseWire57139UP 25588
honeybee77140DOWN -15580
braunski1414607
Kirk8141DOWN -15572
2_cats1425520
mgbmusic1435452
ShazamMan1432222
Team_State143DOWN -15456
docster681443975
Shoeless Joes1445450
Siamese Retriever1455377
rickamcmillion1451565
pawprintlogic11465364
brutus65191472605
tblazek7561475298
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
Thlh20071485279
Vamtrix149UP 15205
BDKnel150DOWN -15187
Topher_LV1515180
MandyCamp1525160
Rydax1522147
GYMSON1535150
Geo&MarTea1545146
lasermom1555141
TeamAlexAbby1565137
cachyew1565137
FelixFamilia1585092
RebelTJ1585136
luckycharmer1595134
mickilynn711605121
franke31615077
bri131625055
eohlsson1635051
Wadcutter1645028
Jakesdiner1655021
KroBro1665011
geoKens1662553
gump2911675010
ProudCachers1685004
cds231169DOWN -13349
Cowcutter11694994
Slainte19691692189
wolrab1704939
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
jgooose1714875
n9tog1724874
doc681734859
ajmitchell1744839
chiquita\'s bunch174DOWN -24834
McGeo1754823
ruaufo11764817
swpickett176UP 33404
superior o1774815
Suncitysandy1784793
Eagle Son1794783
1 CW OP1791900
Piglet2091804740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1814738
Phil 4:131823397
GeoVern1824646
jeffheif11824646
nocm1841900
pfeifdom184UP 14636
10000Steps185DOWN -14635
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
Smurfy981864618
katydoodle1874602
ROAD KILL!1884594
Honeyfield1894582
Boo 21904536
Hoshmn1914527
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1924509
ZBQ1924291
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
waterfallfrog1934505
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
mau7241944498
ofather41954210
rebelgtp1954473
Hogan8431964414
AThrillofTheHunt1974407
Clown Shoes1982477
Senninha271984369
jcastle5261994342
TKDLiss1994007
JohnCNA200UP 14317
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
nova66201DOWN -14314
AddHam2011525
3omahakids2022203
I can never remember2024285
Walt Grogan2034264
king-of-halloween2044252
cubdad72054196
eyeseeit2064164
KeddyKlan2062439
Wes_and_Tara2074154
spider162084128
Team Lüdo2082902
McClippy2084028
Kirk F2093618
Michael Hosp2094086
Dundee852104049
rhes2114010
NorvalMorgan2112975
cigarboysmokes2124009
dnfu2134002
LucknJoe2143989
searching_simpsons2153976
the once-ler2163948
cacjeff2173942
PandaChic2183901
canoecolt219UP 22948
rbc1232193893
G-man 20052203892
KEELERITE2213890
sunnyside72223866
Alsolytrinacle2233840
aaronatwake224UP 13833
Spyderuser225DOWN -13830
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
tnt632263810
BlackDragonfly2263680
blevdeb2273767
sunnyside7up2282432
KKrew082283751
baldeagle452283754
scott5432283802
kiko101229UP 13750
DR Cache230DOWN -13748
Skuzzy132313713
Cobra672323705
Team Mars2333674
mezacate2343673
streamwood_cachers2353636
kerrillbs2353109
bugleann2363615
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
4xkrat2373606
denise&john2373549
caver532383605
browndogposse238UP 13544
cldisme2393570
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
cache2cache2403544
Blues Man2413530
knabino2423527
2_da_cache2433523
leepfrog952443476
subwayjim2453468
DKK113245DOWN -13001
Transfranciscotreat2463464
super_cacher2473458
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
Capra Hircus2483450
TeamBertin2493407
Nemo292501443
Me and My Monkey2503403
sweetbaboo882513384
ledad162523361
Ziggy1Fan2533359
BG_YO2532644
jeffnkate062543344
TeamCooper2553339
sgriffin6182562181
AKKGeohound2563323
KleeKaicacher2573321
lenmoja257UP 13285
ScootieCache2583318
djwhouse2593291
CacheRcheck2603287
SWALLIN260UP 13745
roxbeard2613281
ube662622494
Griffin142623272
Danbike_Lizbike2633253
QCY2643236
cneumann98265UP 13231
mamaduck71266DOWN -13230
drank2673216
Drbnmb2683215
Sighthounds2693181
MrLuckyPants270UP 33180
evr1802713201
herbs2271DOWN -13171
DDSRN271UP 23004
Papa P and Grammy272DOWN -13157
RDWMO52273DOWN -13127
dmnelson232743090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2753089
4\'s Company2763077
firephoenixR2102773072
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
dexterjg278721
cachingram278UP 23062
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
MNM1011279DOWN -13057
Chque_Norris280DOWN -13053
joeseppis42813023
runaway1192823016
prince a pal2833012
S102841745
Slainte!2843002
MMRCD285UP 22977
pengyou286DOWN -12975
Al & Mylea2871245
alleslapp287DOWN -12971
killrb14287991
leaner2872595
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan2882969
Rando602892965
Gadget472901234
Aaron&Krissy2902938
Gubbie2912928
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
FlipperFamily2922916
chief_illini217293DOWN -12912
Shemyawalker2942880
thUSA2952859
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
Team MZFD2962843
SnowBird6902961300
friendship-7297UP 42836
G..P.A.M.298DOWN -12831
Cindermouse2992714
GibsonLP6299DOWN -12829
bapierson300DOWN -12827
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
MMAPgirl301DOWN -12821
Ma n Pa3022804
CoyoteTrust3032802
GadgetMonster3042794
Havens20093041487
boloneyman3052783
MorningView3052575
koey103062761
penguinalarry3071604
team_beaus3072752
yoinkers3072632
phoebe13082750
eagle usa3082750
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
tankgirrl20013101694
Imalittleteapot3102749
xafwodahs3112742
tbkohl3122722
saintclair312DOWN -12535
docjk313UP 22721
G Knee314DOWN -12719
pqcachers3151795
Lil\' Nell315DOWN -12717
teacman3162690
Chief STDNMR3162690
Buffalo_C2605318939
PapaNonny3182684
turtlefan3192669
goinkers319DOWN -12539
N9YBK3202655
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
MolsonBlue2001321UP 22638
Smiley Guy322DOWN -12626
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
bjstover322DOWN -12626
Audion3241071
Eagle-ize3242614
FallenFaery3252610
jaycop713262605
meowgo326UP 12605
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
Cache & Dale3282598
ShortCacher3292576
LEGOexplorer3302572
cachew nut3312569
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
VVV13322568
riccar79333UP 22564
ChapterhouseInc3332564
pbj63335DOWN -12558
6dancer336UP 12557
obcjy337DOWN -12555
goldfishy3382544
Gemini Mission3382457
dsvmusic3392533
Team_LJT3402522
Witless3412512
Mr.Charlie3422484
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
Right2It3432466
toursport3442465
triton66mike3441105
kevinz233452461
Flowerdoc3462460
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
search4menow3472458
tompather3472375
NoLemon3482440
LRS483492433
solid-rock-seekwells350UP 22427
CosHearts351DOWN -12419
lemom16352DOWN -12418
3521133
jeanne1233532342
Geo-Leopard3532410
girlbug353UP 12154
Clubbers3542409
Ether-Well3542409
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3562407
Pizza Lovers3572401
Spare Time 23582398
Buffalo\'s Roam3592396
TEAM mini,mom,dad3602375
Mike*E3612353
BRBTLawson3622351
Tonyava3632345
Bill$er3642343
zomarkaan365DOWN -12317
CasheNCarry3652342
pierport3662323
GCkens3671039
SemperFidelis3672320
lemon163682312
refereewhale3681545
The Cheeseheads3692311
tachoknight3702307
Crypt Seekers3712296
5�3711133
Triumpher3712296
beladi1373UP 81919
Lost Girl373UP 12266
hilltoppper374DOWN -12261
dirty dog duo3752244
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
jrotccadet053752244
prairieview_IL3772238
birdman2703782227
langcrick379UP 92201
iFound1!3792221
LostGrunts3802216
kelbelle223812212
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
bigbucks603822209
Stardust Dragon3832208
Croston33832007
PaigeRN223842202
wjthebluesman3852197
joe cubs3851631
Moonwalking Bear3862194
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
wes373872190
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
yellowmach3882189
TKDChris3892185
flowers22390UP 42180
early19713391DOWN -12177
ClickChik392DOWN -12174
GeekBoy.from.Illinois392DOWN -12174
We Blind Squirrels3921037
RollingSeeker394DOWN -12168
johnnyhotcakes3952166
goatleyk396668
adilts12573962160
Bass Brigade3972155
Xyval3982149
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
DaCachingNana3992144
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
ugomaddie4002130
Sergeant Homer4012116
yelnuh401UP 62040
R.C.Tells4022111
awanderer4032110
rjb2404DOWN -11746
harbor74042099
rocky is a very good doggie4052095
fishin\'buds405UP 12071
anyday44062086
letsgohiking4062089
DJAH4072084
Ray dawg4071081
MeNMyMonkey407UP 12084
seaswim4081909
mhens409UP 62081
kayak30410DOWN -12080
NatalieD!411DOWN -12074
sprocket64121647
easygroomer412DOWN -12073
Geomutt95413DOWN -12070
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
snarlco414DOWN -12057
geomedic5747415DOWN -22056
cavebear74162041
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
dward282334171992
1954Gator4172034
Chicagobob4181402
HistoryGrl4182029
suntantoes4192020
04Willys4202009
ktmatrix4212007
unut74421UP 21888
stockguy4222006
gadgetseeker474222006
Cowpatty694241999
skulldagger574241999
nafog424UP 31999
sheepdog19055427DOWN -11995
MM2979428UP 11981
Chipmunks 77429DOWN -11977
sixrows4301969
geojeeper744311963
Twigwig4321961
gael754331948
Doughball4341938
PKKAT44351931
Poker704361930
thefoolandhisqueen4371925
Team Schubox4381911
illinicachers4391898
nordjas4401783
sycosisters4401895
Julie&Ray4411893
Ellis Explorers4421890
mfamilee4431889
lobocs4441885
bearpack84451878
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
Doctor J.4461873
freelancefrog4471864
4HGal4481863
Randaddy4491858
TeamMartini9154501850
DiceMan714511774
ksyvo4511839
e-lo wa-ya4521837
CACHE 4 14531835
teamMCLM454UP 11828
Calling Out Your Name4541828
vergel454894
smtycolt456DOWN -11824
korey994571814
stuckinawall457UP 11798
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
Tsnake4581809
camp6374591808
Floaten459UP 101477
hallowqueen4601806
McTrackers4611801
jim544611801
rynee4611801
Legoboyz4641700
mistertony4641797
Kurtooch4651791
geognerd4661788
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
Happcachers4671782
moonchild18004681601
hoomau994681781
light feather4691778
DrBuffalo4701775
LuckiDuck4711771
MrBasilisk472UP 21763
jan&alpo473DOWN -11754
jGood2474DOWN -11752
janellelovescache475UP 11746
deepvalue4751746
The BonSpielmans4771739
JAD554781735
Pharmgal14791733
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
medic1614801731
gstall4811728
CLSS4821721
Cavermarkk483DOWN -11720
cachinsMYtherapy4841719
Toto14851712
bluesteel4861710
Ritz Pack4871708
Spouse A4871161
kurtstepp4881701
rickcop124881576
oldsarge4891698
icedobe489489
blackreugen & otto4901697
tskyrocket4911691
GeePa492DOWN -41249
WM19734921685
Death²492492
Death squared4931162
fiz4931681
missymo36804941680
bcsdfam034951678
Team Risley4961677
SAVVY184971672
lec57497DOWN -11585
ringtail 14981671
Bedelia64991667
truckdweller5001666
Chopman & Spice Girl5011664
Geo045021583
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur5021663
Lumpy775031659
crazygangof45031307
4inthebush5041654
Mandolinman505UP 11644
3 Men And A Mommy5051644
MNgirl79507DOWN -11638
LeffertsFamily508646
beatusaum5081636
MrFreeze15091635
LilyLou235101630
Marcandkate5111628
jknute5121622
Jacobn\'I5131616
Loves_Nature513UP 81598
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
Papa Swede5141607
Geoskis515UP 11605
Amber 25516DOWN -11603
VBTZ5171602
Cach-n-Carry5181594
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
afcachers5191593
alintime5191463
Ffejman5201590
seporp15211587
Marwood55221585
iPad Dude522UP 111270
Arbyb522UP 341571
SageInThyme82523UP 11583
plevafam524DOWN -11582
j.brand525DOWN -11581
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
Eb3754526UP 11577
SebastiansCrew527DOWN -11576
Obiron5271576
GoodHunting5291570
hwdavo5301569
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
pneuma5311565
RBG4115311565
ClydePMasterson5321487
Rome5331564
CubbieBear855331564
CamaroLover805351563
jorday5351563
sparetime536DOWN -11393
Geofool5371558
RemembertheChief5371558
chicagorichb537UP 21558
SI☠ROWS5381387
newgeocat5401556
quarterbuzz5401543
Team Redpenny015411554
moon_light5421551
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
DuneBuddy542UP 11504
extex965431547
nancois5431419
2LittleCache5441544
Photo40d5451541
eeee45461536
RadioactiveGrl5471532
RMC_pincrusher075471386
geobug22548UP 21133
kmeister224548UP 31530
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
hfamexplorers549589
luvtofly7549UP 11529
paolo1999550DOWN -21525
skd44551DOWN -21524
V Crew5521508
Mr.JiggyFly553709
Reeser115531506
caracas5B5541504
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
icuspark5551490
tea4tilrmn5561489
Ltabe556850
rw19925571475
willy t557UP 101473
2RRs5581474
lbanning5591473
Ron12735601465
TeamMiracleMax5611456
mike_anderson14925621455
chkwgn4605631453
P.P535631453
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
Mongoose66565DOWN -11424
DireWolf8215651452
Libertarian Lad5661441
Miss Heck567792
GeoJIM5567UP 31436
carleenp568DOWN -11434
BugsDoats5681371
Bender&Dee568DOWN -11434
Nittanys1570507
Dblp74570DOWN -11433
gsayers355711426
Geobug22 and Kids5721412
HinckleyQuest5731410
DcCow574611
SafariBabe5741408
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
Cache LaRue5751407
trezurratt5761400
Czech5771399
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
babe_in_the_woods5781396
TeamHBZB578UP 21396
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
GeoBuster2580DOWN -11395
trashcann5811389
leapingpuma5821383
Badger Cachers5821383
Esquigious5821383
Voice Of The Indians5821383
halizwein586UP 21359
5A\'s5861382
makersmark615586UP 61382
tenof16588DOWN -11381
pudgypanda4107589DOWN -11379
Meagan1!590DOWN -11378
Aiwendil67591DOWN -11377
jack99592DOWN -11376
Dizzy L5931363
ImaEasterBunny25931363
King Midas595DOWN -11243
DeaconRadioMan5951357
me + u & 4 kids too!595DOWN -31351
nchamberlain5961355
ceta wisdom5971354
dustystar598DOWN -11284
wise-ones5981352
5-Bears5991351
sonshine926001346
foxystevie26001346
websokind6021345
clueless36021342
Loony Lori6031340
loujenine1436603500
gram & gramps Z6041337
kirk286051336
Liverlips605UP 51336
bedfinders607DOWN -11335
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
geohunds607DOWN -11335
tiggirr609705
kellicacher609DOWN -11334
Tractorpilot610DOWN -11333
Bnzfam56111325
Landesign612UP 21315
legend3666121322
team mac and cheese6131321
Vinjenso6131321
Stlbird(s)6131321
Papa P614548
StrobeLite6161320
vtaltos_1617DOWN -11318
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
slayermeetssublime6181315
MooCows6191314
The Four JR\'s6191314
Gryphon & Dragon6211311
vicnbob6221310
Team X-ray Vision6231309
WA$P6241307
Stunod6251306
vwbettyboop626UP 41303
bluemaxo1627DOWN -11302
srdohm6271184
seashellrun628DOWN -11301
sneller5628DOWN -11301
hohm33629UP 1333
Monk-E Arms6291299
CatharsisJB630DOWN -11300
pkid6311295
RPADAVE631599
riders36321294
nevalw6331293
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Roadrunner19676341290
DeadEye13634UP 11290
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
GeoBee2636UP 11289
nub&sis637400
AmyLiz902637DOWN -21286
scottpash638DOWN -11285
tattooedmomof4638DOWN -11285
Jeff605236401284
Mr. Fantastic641DOWN -11283
MS893E641DOWN -21034
Xfinder106421281
Devilsled6421281
BigB926421281
dafuman6451277
REDBUDHOOTIE6461275
JnglBelz6471270
ajmaley6471197
Zib Mommy6481269
The 0ld Goat6481269
Miles of Smiles6501268
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Jazzy286511265
out453651UP 31016
Poor Farmer6521261
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
Just Us Four6531260
27726541259
DerGaisbock654501
kaboi6551256
PuzzlePiece9156561249
RiskGuy6571247
visioncity6581244
catmtom6591243
pzumm659561
bran06g6601238
J.T. and Angela6611236
monjude75776621235
toppercat6631234
pyoosabai663829
RockRockers6641231
CachingCubmaster6651224
Fishnic666DOWN -11223
fireman7126671212
bills shed6671212
Cache-Me-Who-Can6691211
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
2herons670UP 41210
stopngo671DOWN -11209
Diamond Head672UP 61208
sundownerbeech673DOWN -21206
Les Is More673UP 41206
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
M00CREW675DOWN -31205
bookbugg1675DOWN -31205
GoCardinals677DOWN -21201
wild-weaver678356
stremseekers678DOWN -21200
willbrenda679DOWN -11199
dedoming6801193
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
CrystLkSecretService680772
Chicagolands6811191
TheLoneRanger6821188
rooterman6831187
naturefreeks46841186
MrChinchilla6841186
TrailRun6861183
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
bakdoc6871182
borders905688728
4thegirlz6881180
Shamrokk688UP 101180
o2kayak6881180
blackdogivy691DOWN -11177
NormalGeo692DOWN -11176
Team JDS\'693DOWN -11175
GeoTruckin694DOWN -11174
ltabe2003694563
Ninja Monkeyz695DOWN -11171
Spring Azure695DOWN -11171
rodman69697DOWN -1698
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
Cashed Out699DOWN -11167
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Phobos27001164
teamReed:)7011163
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
cubedude897021153
Sunshine/NervousNick7021161
thehobbit217031159
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
ITCarGuy7041158
airbos1705DOWN -11157
peewee127061147
cal_sabadell7071146
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
LuckeeCharm7081145
RadioGirlK9TCD7091144
Learn2DoGood709863
Tom_497101143
DixieKats7111142
messi#107111142
ProudCacher712UP 62300
g1sxs017131136
pegasus1337141135
coolandcocoa7151134
kenheif7151134
geo-time717DOWN -2973
7171133
MAROA607181132
Sullest718DOWN -11081
Da Fab 4719UP 21131
ex nihilo720DOWN -11130
GeekAdventurer721DOWN -11128
HomerDad7221125
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
BUG GUY 527231124
Wifey637241122
shasta_19557251119
fun507251119
ValliG726616
HunturX7261118
Gem Cachers7271117
EcoData7271117
grif0161727DOWN -5266
B-Cache-Seekers7271117
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
tommer_7301114
memel57311113
zteam1187311113
GCalum733UP 1889
GCScout20107331109
bplc037331109
opelgtcr8z7351108
NutterButter2227351108
bikevp737510
SmokingGnu737UP 21107
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
Civic Doodie738DOWN -11106
GeoHedgehog738951
LostWolves739DOWN -11104
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
NOTasSELFISHas740DOWN -11103
Laura and Zach7411101
pnkldys7421100
nusense7431098
Mom0f57431098
Avatar377451097
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
Equil7461096
kschu7471091
MadEwokHerd7471091
rlcaching4us7471091
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
aroundthehorn7501088
dopey919751996
Tumblr777511085
Kusibab751UP 11085
wbkmarks752584
tasman697531082
jim&lin7541079
searchparty57551076
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
Grandpa F7561075
sweet_pandora756546
923Zombieland7561075
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7581068
lele27591066
Brother R and Nicole7591066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7611062
patt9277621061
dd297631059
2Hams764DOWN -1926
nuesyj7641058
burrisn78765DOWN -11056
wjtphd765701
TheDoerle765DOWN -11056
so confused765DOWN -11056
DB12,4417681053
mokenahikers7681053
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
A-team24770UP 21049
Mr & Mrs Doughboy7701049
Doc.82772DOWN -11048
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
scubasteev773DOWN -11046
drafter557741042
Elbus7751040
dodsonj7761038
MW Explorer 17761038
rough1road7761038
Randomrover887791036
GrouchoM7801035
caching_kelli7811034
RedArrow53781UP 11032
MacUser187821032
golf and horses7831031
Kerstin-cachers7841029
jjc785DOWN -4743
Team Mysticangel7851028
buddyhollyfolks785793
JB and JB786UP 11026
Havaharley787DOWN -11025
rholmesjr788483
one_ear788DOWN -11024
Moving Glass789DOWN -11020
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
geecmom790DOWN -11017
tobilaz790UP 21017
PopGoesTheGeo792DOWN -21015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo793DOWN -21014
jackieblue2794UP 1803
roglog & rhysEcup794DOWN -11012
Da Fab Four795683
LadyD61795DOWN -11011
wolf pack 359796DOWN -11010
McHenry County Conservation District797DOWN -11008
ricnvic798DOWN -11007
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
m&mhikers798DOWN -11007
adgorn800DOWN -11005
soundstoofishy800DOWN -11005
Detering802UP 41004
53thumper802DOWN -11004
snookie2804DOWN -11003
GreenCachers805DOWN -31001
b rabbit806DOWN -31000
Team Nosoman807DOWN -2999
nighthawk 55808DOWN -1994
tooltime8808DOWN -1994
JeanDowers810DOWN -1992
PiTime810UP 5999
twopsnapod811DOWN -1988
jacobni812414
There and back again by smith812987
brosch813DOWN -2983
famous91814DOWN -1977
The Caching Coulters815DOWN -1975
88g8rgrl816DOWN -1974
wban1012816DOWN -1974
bandre818DOWN -1971
Last found818DOWN -1971
DoubleA4820DOWN -1970
ET Mayhem820970
Team.Diaz822UP 4966
5Ps&aDJ823DOWN -2962
munchygut824DOWN -2961
macandcheese75824DOWN -1961
gorgon9380826DOWN -2958
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Monjorgan827DOWN -2953
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
rubberbanditshorse828UP 1950
SloCachers828DOWN -1950
rawash828DOWN -1950
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
laugh and a half831DOWN -1946
wkellogg01831DOWN -1946
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
2catchick833DOWN -1945
Daveth Duo834DOWN -1943
grannyonthego834DOWN -1943
MKAS836DOWN -1942
PatrickInChicago837DOWN -1941
pblaing838DOWN -1940
lostawol839DOWN -1934
BeaverC2605840DOWN -1933
NavMike841UP 12931
The Fixer842DOWN -2929
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
Super Toad843DOWN -2928
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
Babygirl64844DOWN -2925
CalvaryCache844DOWN -2925
SandsDragon844DOWN -2925
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
Boogiebear65847DOWN -2923
dsmith161848DOWN -2922
agent0013849DOWN -2919
The Referee849DOWN -2919
ivstix851DOWN -2918
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ851DOWN -2918
Ckari851DOWN -2892
lovestuff853DOWN -2915
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
starwarsgolfer853DOWN -2915
cary250855DOWN -2914
anitabath856DOWN -1913
TTFN857UP 2888
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
DTVEGA857DOWN -1912
Tadpole97858DOWN -1909
p0rkch0pp33t858UP 4909
Carpe_Diem860DOWN -2908
BeaverC2407861DOWN -2906
BMHOLLEY862DOWN -2904
MX5TRD862DOWN -2904
Unk864DOWN -2901
napoleon&debb864DOWN -2901
otisb89864DOWN -2901
SpanishBombs864DOWN -2901
montyfox868DOWN -1900
SpottedU869DOWN -1899
Tommmmm870DOWN -1898
Kay-T-D\'smom871DOWN -1897
GeoJax222871DOWN -1897
MillerClanIII872317
goats4873DOWN -1894
Fab6 Flying Monkeys874DOWN -1892
klm386874DOWN -1892
Nature Nerd875861
Businessdude876DOWN -1890
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Cachin\' Bandit877DOWN -1888
tajaam878DOWN -1887
Mattie_menage878DOWN -1887
hylen42878DOWN -2870
rubyred7905880DOWN -1882
The J Girls881DOWN -1881
mvp123987882DOWN -1879
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
ncs48883DOWN -1878
Socorro883DOWN -1878
Team M-N-M883DOWN -1878
bTruck884602
RTWS885UP 7845
Crippen886DOWN -1876
m-team30887DOWN -1871
Skahlly888UP 4870
tjjozefowicz889DOWN -2869
hacker-six889DOWN -2869
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
Stephalana891DOWN -2868
xqqqme891DOWN -2868
candidkasper891DOWN -2868
mrcoal894DOWN -2866
Pi-Head895DOWN -1865
GeoCoop896DOWN -1863
portolet1896DOWN -1863
Mountain Duba898DOWN -1860
quikslam911899DOWN -1859
GeoGorilla.com900329
Joyful Cousins900DOWN -1858
blaird83901DOWN -1856
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
foxtrotterfilly67901UP 9856
ronnie4901DOWN -1856
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
Brat05904DOWN -2855
boris 72904DOWN -2855
brijac906DOWN -2854
TKLNHL & Kyd906DOWN -1854
gescaleman907UP 1683
beburn908DOWN -2850
breezyhill cachers909DOWN -2848
JPDTHRS910DOWN -2846
olytreeman910DOWN -2846
Winedign911402
snowbirdtoo912UP 19845
1ele913DOWN -3844
urban prepper913512
Phish in the Brook914432
azmoondog914DOWN -2843
bluegst915DOWN -2842
JJ&J916DOWN -2841
A&M62460916841
thill121916DOWN -2841
su&sco919DOWN -3840
Jewels0321919DOWN -3840
WoogitOne920505
Sunday\'sChild921DOWN -2839
KNBSCOTT921DOWN -1835
CheeriOs8921DOWN -2839
tomk3923DOWN -2835
madamemoutard924DOWN -2834
CurlyNN924DOWN -2834
mcnabb579924DOWN -2834
Geo Aladin927DOWN -2833
bishopse5a927UP 3833
redman822929DOWN -4832
DarthBrittius929DOWN -4832
Parrothead527929832
Katesnana932DOWN -4831
Bexar1990933DOWN -1827
Hapaxes934DOWN -1824
narge935DOWN -1823
zamoch935DOWN -1823
freebiefan936407
mjipitch937DOWN -1821
4HomerFreaks937DOWN -1821
PatrickDalman939DOWN -1820
RiverExplorer940DOWN -1819
4Hoots940649
NESAMOH940DOWN -1819
jinnantonix940DOWN -1819
Evan_Exploring943DOWN -1818
COACHMAN12944DOWN -1816
Mercedes3681945DOWN -1814
Scoobie10946DOWN -1813
C&Aubs946DOWN -1813
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
madkaw948DOWN -1812
st hunters948UP 13647
metall9754949811
erikthechi950DOWN -2810
Illinimac950DOWN -1810
RStasicky952DOWN -3809
Steinie953DOWN -1808
Mitragorz953635
RussellHantz953DOWN -1808
Aberlour62954UP 6800
copper_toad955DOWN -1807
Toll55955UP 4632
GlobalPJ956DOWN -1806
Nerdears957DOWN -1805
TT521957DOWN -1805
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
admonster00959DOWN -1804
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
CMD1328960DOWN -1802
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
Team South Siders 3961DOWN -1800
coaster junkies961DOWN -1800
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
soxfan1963DOWN -1798
JLW7963DOWN -1798
BigJlittleB965DOWN -1797
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
vp10nav966DOWN -1794
Raisem80967DOWN -1792
ChillicotheScott968DOWN -1791
bybs54969DOWN -1790
sfpd7970DOWN -1787
VerrueckteFrau971DOWN -1786
Arndtwe972DOWN -1784
TwistNCache972DOWN -1784
3RRRs974293
Wandachallon974DOWN -1783
RCWard975UP 22613
jhartman111975DOWN -1782
wramsey24976UP 1753
Bocksford976DOWN -1781
kengi977DOWN -1779
melvi23977DOWN -1779
GTcochran977UP 1612
supersteen979DOWN -1778
Chillicothe Don979UP 1778
DWHartman979DOWN -1778
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
@66982DOWN -2777
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
RiverOtter59983DOWN -1776
mosteel983612
outragis984DOWN -1775
Chi-Town Cacher984DOWN -1775
Italy323984DOWN -1775
Twig1978984UP 8627
Ape58987DOWN -1774
bomji23988DOWN -1772
ZZ99988DOWN -1772
sgibbs33990DOWN -1771
vegforlife990DOWN -1771
Puckman 16991UP 2764
Weengers992770
jurisdoctor1992285
Lulu\'s Peeps993DOWN -2769
the_flying_dutchmen994DOWN -1765
TrevWheelz01994DOWN -1765
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Lost an Found996DOWN -1764
Steelmen997599
teamtorrey997DOWN -1763
aggiejen997DOWN -1763
Chrillusionist997DOWN -1763
wizardquest1000DOWN -1762
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
Roxyk4241001DOWN -1761
TEAMRANKEN1002DOWN -1760
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
whateverky1003DOWN -1759
jenjen821003DOWN -1759
AJay8871003DOWN -1759
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
urbanski family1006DOWN -1758
SWArmy1006UP 1758
Mifune_1006DOWN -1758
Drumslinger1008503
Antjon1009422
ma&pa buckethead1009DOWN -2756
TWINKofEP1009UP 12756
dcachfinder1011DOWN -2755
odium1012DOWN -2753
Team Dutch-Ditch1012UP 3753
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
jordanw_us1014DOWN -3752
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
pillman101015DOWN -3751
wallydeere1015DOWN -3751
Dacuny1015DOWN -3751
team box1016692
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
schaumburg guy1018DOWN -2749
EVEREDY1018DOWN -2749
konerko141020DOWN -2748
fitzgeo1021DOWN -2747
sm728HH1021DOWN -2747
Tcross83611021UP 8747
Highwayhavoc1022674
A Treeman1024DOWN -2744
TheWumpus1024DOWN -2744
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
Torus1026DOWN -2743
bldwokie1026DOWN -2743
3pear1028DOWN -2741
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
BarbieGirl1028DOWN -2741
Towanda Rick1028DOWN -2741
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
geocachmaster1031DOWN -2740
Shomp1031DOWN -2740
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Webcatcher3521033DOWN -1738
MrsRando601033DOWN -1738
Gusmo1035DOWN -1737
River Rat 111035737
CTJ731037DOWN -1735
mushroom491037DOWN -1735
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Boogerbarnes021039270
RodDsm1039DOWN -1734
daciellos1039DOWN -1734
elocin6151039DOWN -1734
gotrobot?1042DOWN -1732
klstr1043DOWN -1731
Grateful861043DOWN -1731
PA604021044291
Copperhead221045DOWN -1730
Nolajudy1045UP 1725
Daggerman1045DOWN -1730
Ewald421047DOWN -1729
HBHunter1048DOWN -1727
sparoh1048DOWN -1727
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
menudo6661050726
hfam61051DOWN -2724
floaten01052UP 21549
GermWalker1052DOWN -2720
BA18271053DOWN -1719
CrazyDave1053DOWN -1719
blueeyes811053DOWN -1719
TheAnimus1053UP 7719
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
Searcher-2u1054335
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
Talegi1057DOWN -2718
Tango & Cache1057DOWN -2718
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
lazydawg1059DOWN -2717
CFIA1060DOWN -2716
Fell-Firs1061DOWN -2715
acfever1061DOWN -3542
TheSamsquantch1062DOWN -2714
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
DisneyXtreme1062DOWN -2714
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
McLig21064DOWN -1712
2cachingpilots1065318
wbkmmarks1065DOWN -1710
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
Geo_Dawgs1066DOWN -1709
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
twofigs1066DOWN -1709
bryan.ackerman11067422
fmlyuv51068DOWN -1706
Fer2+11068** NEW **706
madchemguy1070DOWN -2704
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
dusanko1070DOWN -2704
Rubypink1071414
TeamDobbins1072DOWN -2703
sandall071072DOWN -2513
cowgirlup12031072DOWN -2703
thomaal1074DOWN -2700
TentCampers1075DOWN -2698
Robbenfam1076DOWN -2697
Luscious Len1077DOWN -2696
RivFan1078DOWN -2695
SecretSquirrel31078UP 2695
I Volunteer1080DOWN -3694
tlk19701081DOWN -3693
aflair1082DOWN -3690
Walkin Stick1083DOWN -3689
davecindy1083DOWN -3689
Honey Comb Kid1083DOWN -3689
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
kaedyn241086DOWN -2686
Landlubbers41086672
RogueTeacher1087UP 11682
ljaney1088UP 23676
crackd1088DOWN -3680
RUfor21089DOWN -3678
cumbiya1090DOWN -3677
Square Feet1090DOWN -3677
USN-Ret1092DOWN -3676
sillygoose571093DOWN -3675
emmaloo091094DOWN -3673
illiniwilliams1094DOWN -3673
swagner231094DOWN -3673
DeviousX21094DOWN -3673
motorboy621096UP 1559
jcaa111098DOWN -3672
2n2GeoFam1098DOWN -3672
Simba\'s Pride1100DOWN -3671
Whitneycacher1101DOWN -3669
rankos11102DOWN -2668
The Bilins Crew1102DOWN -2668
buffy1871102DOWN -2668
2go4it1105614
bdss_291105DOWN -2667
sun and cloud1106DOWN -2666
angloviking1107DOWN -2664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21107DOWN -2664
w9png1107DOWN -2664
Starsky&Dutch1109379
apeckcmace1110DOWN -2663
Wind Family1110DOWN -2663
CardinalsFan11110DOWN -2663
sprocketta1113DOWN -2662
oswaltlj1113DOWN -2662
ryan.rokey1113246
rj471113DOWN -2662
Varofharken1113DOWN -2662
raruhiker1116DOWN -2657
cpombert1117DOWN -2661
Minutemanwk1117DOWN -2661
Second Hand Lion1119DOWN -2660
PrincessButterfly1119DOWN -1660
gburky1121DOWN -3659
sk8er721121DOWN -3659
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
holsapple41123DOWN -2658
DeepApe1124DOWN -2657
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Jorian11041125DOWN -2656
miner791125DOWN -2656
scruffy nerf herder1125DOWN -2656
TheStickieMan1125DOWN -2656
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
clayj1129DOWN -2654
C Marks The Spot1130DOWN -2653
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
spike_19701131DOWN -2652
jimnmyra1131DOWN -2652
sue_mar1131648
PuckSon 161133DOWN -2650
Doxie Man1134DOWN -2649
tommagic11134DOWN -2649
Wickie Halvarson1136DOWN -2648
Nick n Nora1137DOWN -2647
ChicagoCindy1137219
fugowee1138DOWN -2646
bren12731138DOWN -2646
Team Maggie1138DOWN -2646
TacoMike1138DOWN -2646
eastnortheast1142DOWN -1645
BAS II1142DOWN -2645
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
thehawkers31144DOWN -3644
BuzzedBuck1144DOWN -3644
Team Ginger11146DOWN -2642
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
teledude321147DOWN -2641
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
JLO841147DOWN -2641
catnaround1149DOWN -2640
TheLaptopCub1149DOWN -2640
Halowv1149DOWN -2640
kkoehlert1149DOWN -2640
Team Illini1153DOWN -2639
bigmac061153DOWN -2639
Wheelz011154UP 2594
Panda611155UP 156509
Plaque71155DOWN -2637
Hikerhaack1155DOWN -1637
Rock-On!1157DOWN -2632
AnimalMan_SD1157UP 2632
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
mikeinmojr1159DOWN -3631
TheMenconi\'s1159213
cfever1160DOWN -3630
peacheslee401160UP 7630
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
karljon431162314
waterranger1162DOWN -4629
Pontiac7281163DOWN -4628
THAT_family1163DOWN -4628
Montana Moose1165DOWN -3627
wvhillbilly591166DOWN -3626
geotainment1166DOWN -3626
jennings851166DOWN -6521
GeoZaviET1166DOWN -3626
CinemaBoxers1169DOWN -3624
ZachGma1170DOWN -3622
Select Mission Masters1171DOWN -2621
JAM606181171DOWN -2621
schnauzermomx21173DOWN -2620
jsnell731173DOWN -2620
hawg_hunter551173DOWN -2620
O2HuA41174236
Team Purdy1176DOWN -2618
bandmanech1177DOWN -2616
Pratt legion1177DOWN -2616
lakeagate1179DOWN -2615
Agent Off-Course1180DOWN -2614
true adventurer1181DOWN -2612
Fox_Trot1182DOWN -2610
WeCacheU1182DOWN -2610
snoopdadd11182DOWN -2610
BIGAPNNEE1185DOWN -2607
missy101186DOWN -2606
Troyger1186DOWN -2606
Scout651188DOWN -2605
AMH2091188DOWN -2605
richandmaria1190236
wimik1190DOWN -2604
Bazinga Girl1190DOWN -1604
katmandu71191236
Harry O1192DOWN -3603
Cubs20091193DOWN -2602
dschi1194DOWN -2601
Keen Clan1194DOWN -2601
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
Estrella-Azul1196DOWN -2600
Denise/John1197DOWN -2599
deeshyfox1198DOWN -1598
TAG991199DOWN -3597
soupcan1200552
team_holmes31200DOWN -3596
nancygarrity1200DOWN -3596
anthony45031202DOWN -2595
Bridge321202DOWN -2595
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
CaptMorgan21204DOWN -2593
ajbr1141204DOWN -2593
Baker\'s Achers1204DOWN -2593
biogeog1205UP 14537
VeryLost1207DOWN -2592
PRx51207390
Carrieb1261207DOWN -2592
4tangledkites1209DOWN -2591
dahunt1210DOWN -2590
monkeyboy001210DOWN -2590
Donna Blue Eyes1210DOWN -2590
TJAMM1210DOWN -2590
4-Unpaved1211559
Swinney171214DOWN -2589
QJ/WIN1214DOWN -2589
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
mutchnik1216DOWN -2588
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Baityco1217DOWN -3587
betaeleven1217DOWN -3587
wandering3601219DOWN -2586
laup771219DOWN -2586
GrammyP1220242
miataman951221DOWN -2584
$isking1221DOWN -2584
Puma-Cachers1223DOWN -2583
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
Connie Francis1223DOWN -2583
T&TJax1223DOWN -2583
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
dunedrifter1226DOWN -2582
Team Tecmage1226DOWN -2582
Cachleru1228UP 13581
EcoPit1229DOWN -3580
walkthezeke1229DOWN -3580
skatez1229DOWN -3580
bicycachers1232DOWN -3579
J&M921232DOWN -1575
Ben-n-dad1232DOWN -3579
OCCpacker1234DOWN -3578
cirrider1234DOWN -3578
m2orris1236DOWN -3577
sinner-saint1236DOWN -3577
shempsis1236UP 2479
FishRenegade1238DOWN -3576
Mojo-2551238DOWN -3576
Humpton1238UP 7576
JazzyCache1238UP 10576
onedersara81238UP 7576
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
sunshine923621242UP 81448
3JayCee1243DOWN -6575
justusforall1243572
vlkcache1243UP 22575
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
angleyes12241245DOWN -7574
techcentric1245DOWN -7574
WillMoe1245DOWN -7574
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
zo0g1248DOWN -7573
catschess81248DOWN -7573
Spennme41248DOWN -7573
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
Pokemoncatchthem1251DOWN -6571
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
SMMB&E1252DOWN -4570
tdigger1253DOWN -3569
The Cachster1253277
lisabot1254DOWN -3568
ClawBuds1254DOWN -3568
Geokrue1254DOWN -3568
HARDU1255433
bill211257DOWN -3566
LuckiStar1257DOWN -3566
ShadowCacher131259DOWN -3564
muddyshoesdtg1259DOWN -3564
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
tylerebrandon1261DOWN -3563
Bean Scene1262DOWN -3562
Geo~Slackers1262369
zombiecacher811262DOWN -3562
playalvin561262DOWN -3562
Le_JoJo1262DOWN -3562
meemaw221262UP 9562
Nobro581262DOWN -3562
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
tweety777ppp1268DOWN -4561
valderivaldera1269DOWN -4560
Jbyrne10551269DOWN -4560
CJLikesLegos1271DOWN -3559
Aurock1271DOWN -3559
Team Feazel1273DOWN -3558
seysnflr761274DOWN -3557
Tnkerbel1274UP 12557
alan6031276DOWN -3556
M&Dturners1276DOWN -3556
nogles3love1276DOWN -3556
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
sbeng1279DOWN -3554
WRD19691280DOWN -3553
rr51541281DOWN -3551
BFrey1001281DOWN -3551
Dan&Amanda1281DOWN -3551
Lyonsclan1284DOWN -3550
OutdoorsMan19801284DOWN -3550
Team Cariboo1284DOWN -3550
Team Hakuna Matata1284DOWN -3550
geojedi041284502
imzadis1284DOWN -3550
Troop9241284UP 8550
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
psc31290DOWN -4549
adt19821291DOWN -3548
zeeko1291DOWN -3548
Current Stats1291DOWN -3548
Qball771291UP 1485
davis69.db1291DOWN -3548
kaiser831292UP 2520
Aasgard1295DOWN -3547
Star PatchWyrk1295DOWN -3547
yakaty1297DOWN -2546
PenguinChick1297DOWN -2546
2twinkies1297DOWN -2546
wett211297DOWN -2546
Mister Christian1298312
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
oconomowo1301DOWN -2545
ArtemisBME1301DOWN -2545
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
OhLookAChicken1303DOWN -2544
howex51303DOWN -2544
[Team KO]1303DOWN -2544
Team RBDGW1306DOWN -2543
Cash and Cache1306DOWN -2543
geo-joe11308DOWN -2542
GeoDEEC1308DOWN -2542
SoulDancer1310DOWN -2541
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
daveditka851311DOWN -2540
Rozwen1311DOWN -2540
ABadPenny1311DOWN -2540
GeoDue1314DOWN -2539
dbr2241314DOWN -2539
Topp 61316DOWN -2538
angels021316DOWN -2538
BadgerCache1318255
phudpucker1318DOWN -2537
samlori121319DOWN -2536
rav511320DOWN -2535
Kachingkat31320DOWN -2535
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
FamousSeamus1322DOWN -2534
TheCacheWhisperer1322DOWN -2534
MJ&ScoutWizards1322DOWN -2534
m.e.a.n.1322DOWN -2534
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
glocknroller1326DOWN -2533
scuba inst1327DOWN -2532
MA PA1327DOWN -2532
Everetts18131327DOWN -2532
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
lcar1327DOWN -2532
Bolingbrook Joe1331DOWN -2531
ILRocketMan1331DOWN -2531
potter231331DOWN -2531
KandiMinion1331DOWN -2531
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
akortz1335DOWN -2530
RMJCubs1336DOWN -2529
niceheartsoul1336DOWN -2529
tackettaj1338DOWN -2522
smiley51338DOWN -2406
wiseguys901338DOWN -2528
m&kLedger1338DOWN -2528
JuniorBear1338DOWN -2528
Caralah1339264
R.C.NUT1341DOWN -2527
DrJJPickles1341DOWN -2527
Also Also Wik1341UP 9527
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
G.I. Sammy Jo1344DOWN -3526
Rubypink79051344DOWN -3526
007KillaBee1344UP 15526
WyoBear1347DOWN -4524
burningfyr1347DOWN -4524
skaterchick1351347DOWN -4524
brodybunch1347DOWN -4524
cooks861347DOWN -4524
cdolsen11352DOWN -4523
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
captr341352DOWN -4523
sluggerbird1354DOWN -4522
kubbknockers1354DOWN -4522
blcub251354DOWN -2399
ArtSic1356DOWN -3521
turtle19571357DOWN -3520
RGant1357DOWN -1468
H-Dtech1357DOWN -3520
jeeppro1357DOWN -3520
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
Dayfamily41360DOWN -3518
AdventureCalls1360DOWN -3518
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
javier and val1362438
Charev241362DOWN -3516
cachineer1363DOWN -2515
kitfan1363DOWN -2515
ILLCookie1363DOWN -2515
USAPatriot4ALL1363DOWN -2515
Tweezyman1363DOWN -2515
Robinwoodoaks1368DOWN -2514
zbgirl61368DOWN -2514
ByronForestPreserve1370DOWN -2513
Team Rijon1371DOWN -2512
bbladebud1372DOWN -2510
bigskykevin1372DOWN -2510
jrm5191372DOWN -2510
Piston Head1374257
temariball1375DOWN -2509
jsollien1375DOWN -2509
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
TheClumsyCacher1377DOWN -2507
rose . von . licorne1377UP 12507
bstepps891378339
marybear1379DOWN -3506
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
Spraginator1379DOWN -3506
rickc3091381DOWN -3505
ko0z1381DOWN -3505
tekbires1381DOWN -3505
Tarkio1381464
buckles071384DOWN -3504
Headtrauma1384DOWN -3504
sritz6191385223
sprig681386DOWN -3503
shinefora31386DOWN -3503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1388DOWN -3502
BACKPACKER251388DOWN -3502
Team McFarley1388DOWN -3502
aero921388DOWN -3502
Schwarzentraub1388UP 17502
jjmjsj051393DOWN -4501
Bon Gnomi1393DOWN -4501
brianj101393DOWN -4501
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
Revbigjohn1396DOWN -3500
KrispyChild1397DOWN -1499
BryeasaurusRex1397DOWN -3499
runalovegood1397DOWN -3499
cardinalsfan19681400DOWN -4498
Hollywood !1400DOWN -4498
B Team1400DOWN -4498
Educachen1402380
Phish on the Brook1403DOWN -3497
planetmead1403DOWN -3497
StylnRT1405DOWN -3496
RARA!1405496
turtlesswim19811405DOWN -3496
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
drillit781408DOWN -4495
nicedude1409DOWN -4494
GeoFamilyUSA1409DOWN -4494
mama rox1409DOWN -4494
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Michwall21412DOWN -2493
Herrbalm1413DOWN -2492
trekingfun1414DOWN -2491
Luvpengn1414DOWN -2491
theweberz1416DOWN -2490
Born_Loser1416DOWN -2490
mrgrumpy11418DOWN -2489
forbytink1419DOWN -2488
blind geocacher1419DOWN -2488
BlackHawkBob1421DOWN -2487
shadow 251421DOWN -2487
Fiddlefiend1421DOWN -2487
Cubbie Cache1421DOWN -2487
trytofindusX21423253
Mark&Sheila1425DOWN -2486
X461425DOWN -2486
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
Slicrick1427DOWN -2485
stillsleeping1427DOWN -2485
Birgitte41427DOWN -2485
tsan3191430DOWN -2484
Razzee1430DOWN -2484
jay13181430DOWN -2484
samwize8471430DOWN -2484
zb421430DOWN -2484
masonmikeq1430DOWN -2484
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
Nash791436DOWN -2483
hmarq1436DOWN -2483
gypsy99471436408
Jenny JB1438DOWN -2482
TucknRoll61438DOWN -2482
HairyBullfrog1438DOWN -2482
kwitsman1441DOWN -2481
rnmichael1442DOWN -2480
laser031442DOWN -2480
househag1442DOWN -2480
bspeng1445DOWN -2479
Vinpride1446DOWN -2478
OUTFOURFUN1446DOWN -2478
gregbalter27911446DOWN -2478
III%er1446DOWN -2478
Tater2201449DOWN -4473
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1450DOWN -2476
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
poidog11451DOWN -2475
1PacRatt1451UP 13475
Arick&Amanda1453DOWN -3474
Crampas1453DOWN -3474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1453DOWN -3474
Godwyn1453DOWN -3474
dnilman1453DOWN -3474
FLHX1453DOWN -3474
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
cachevater41459DOWN -3472
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
Rapid Craft Riot1460DOWN -3471
HSfamof71461DOWN -3470
cachegophers1461DOWN -3470
IA Hobbes1463DOWN -3469
Fashota1463DOWN -3469
liontiger1463DOWN -3469
sunkist211463DOWN -3469
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
wwind1467DOWN -3468
45mph-K91467DOWN -3468
Applegrrl31467DOWN -3468
Bull Frog681470DOWN -2467
mzwoodworking1470DOWN -2467
kampling1470DOWN -2467
TEAM STUJAC1471249
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
JCfans1473DOWN -2466
ForbesOnTheGo1473DOWN -2466
hookis8171473DOWN -2466
BlueNacho1473DOWN -21473
brnidgrl1301473DOWN -2466
ennis1473DOWN -2466
nummah771473DOWN -2466
ProfessorXXX1473DOWN -2466
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
Pip*squeak1481302
sharklover391482UP 20465
dragon master11483DOWN -3464
Wreckerdriver1483DOWN -3464
emkaystar1483DOWN -3464
Book Worm1483DOWN -3464
ETMH881487DOWN -3463
smurfs2341487DOWN -3463
RHS_211489DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
Acornnut731489DOWN -3462
Haleyandleah1489DOWN -3462
orion521491DOWN -3461
The GEO M\'s1491DOWN -3461
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
DKnuff1491DOWN -3461
The Dalton Gang 51491DOWN -3461
john&katie541491DOWN -3461
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
dad2jnk1496DOWN -3460
Tkdista1496DOWN -3460
VB-Rat1496DOWN -3460
konyea11496391
Krazy Cachers1499DOWN -3459
muchneededalias1500DOWN -3458
chameleon101500DOWN -3458
Teamjyb71500DOWN -3458
Kaycho1500UP 1458
pree2 + geoabhi1500DOWN -3458
Bender4301503305
GeoGrapes1505DOWN -3456
Stup-da-Finders1505DOWN -3456
Jack291505DOWN -3456
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
r&jpeoskiers1508DOWN -2455
Byrdmom641509DOWN -2454
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
macduf1509DOWN -2454
Big_Kahuna1511DOWN -2453
civlwrbuf1511DOWN -2453
SMW-IL1511DOWN -2453
QuasiSkunk1514DOWN -2452
Familydad1514DOWN -2452
sarge19841514DOWN -2452
rldma1515UP 26417
Spuds MacKenzie1517DOWN -2451
nmoris8211517DOWN -2451
Namr3kca1517DOWN -2451
Cox-Medina1517DOWN -2451
WRD20171517DOWN -2451
Team Yooker1522DOWN -2450
flyin hi1523DOWN -2449
Team Cooper661523DOWN -2449
natesdeal1523DOWN -2449
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
tonysarto1526DOWN -2448
Owdom51526DOWN -2448
Virginia Belle1528DOWN -2447
Beechgurl1529DOWN -2446
Thebruere41529DOWN -2446
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
rrwolf1531DOWN -2445
Hardy Boy\'s1531DOWN -2445
TEAM BERNARDO1533DOWN -2443
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
Ciscokids141534DOWN -2442
tasaint1535DOWN -3441
crzy11535DOWN -3441
papabear70471535DOWN -3441
sunnysidesouth1535UP 26441
5 Weasels1535DOWN -3441
Misty & Rick1535UP 5441
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
tandemtwogo1541DOWN -4440
Shoebooties1541DOWN -4440
casmit01541DOWN -4440
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
parrothead613481544DOWN -4439
2beabout1544DOWN -4439
HeyBear1544DOWN -4439
Settles41544DOWN -4439
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
Mattster1548DOWN -3438
HSKS1548DOWN -3438
drsives1548DOWN -3438
Papa Dee1551DOWN -3437
zeffronrevan1551DOWN -3437
Snorebeastie1551DOWN -3437
Fromms1551DOWN -3437
FranknBeanz1555DOWN -3436
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
Funnypantzzz1555DOWN -3436
zzephyr1557DOWN -3435
CKJEEPN1557DOWN -3435
HIGH-n-LOW1557DOWN -3435
SidewaysSam1559224
luckybear1560DOWN -3434
LCAS-2711560DOWN -3434
darklighter1560DOWN -3434
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
DadWho1560DOWN -3434
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
memymine1564DOWN -3433
Plush1131564DOWN -3433
TEAM JEEBIE1564DOWN -3433
cachedout981564UP 1380
davidtaylor143011564UP 6433
mgrommet1564DOWN -3433
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Pmaestro1569DOWN -3432
Px21570DOWN -3431
2graywolves1571DOWN -3430
TheRedClan1571DOWN -3430
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
moo&jojo1573DOWN -3429
bowhunter301573DOWN -3429
MnM86881573DOWN -3429
jettah991576DOWN -2428
brewsie1576DOWN -2428
4_Horsemen1576DOWN -2428
WeCthruU1576DOWN -2428
family_act1580DOWN -2427
Ochsy1580DOWN -2427
MountainSeeker1580DOWN -2427
christy73771580DOWN -2427
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
cudog1584DOWN -2426
Catseeker1584DOWN -1426
EyeWhy1584DOWN -1426
allbob1587DOWN -4425
cheesegirl821587DOWN -4425
Softpunch361588UP 40345
mikenmorgan86881588DOWN -1420
AgentsofDow1589DOWN -2424
JCKAT1589DOWN -2424
Sealsw/clubs1589DOWN -2424
suzthejeweler1589DOWN -2424
Ducky79111589DOWN -2424
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
djgray1594DOWN -2423
relikborg1594DOWN -2423
trekkin\'21594DOWN -2423
rkcruz1594DOWN -2423
mommymorgan641594DOWN -2423
gilchrim1594DOWN -2423
horsh441600DOWN -2422
amorgado1600DOWN -2422
Schwoby1602DOWN -2421
WannabeCowgirl1603DOWN -2420
cbjb871603DOWN -2420
Diamond Anne1603DOWN -2420
BadHand551603DOWN -2420
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
Team WO9LF1607DOWN -2419
TripleGCrew1607DOWN -2419
leistico71607224
hcameron1609DOWN -2418
jeffster2201609DOWN -2418
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
Lemontster1611DOWN -2417
GeoDavid981611DOWN -2417
TL&MinBHIL1611DOWN -2417
Qboudica1611DOWN -2417
Damaji1611DOWN -2417
sarahb15461611DOWN -2417
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
srwilde1616206
Indy01617DOWN -2416
velosprout1617DOWN -2416
GoofyCacher1617DOWN -2416
vivle_chuckie1617DOWN -2416
schwartzden1620UP 4322
PressWC1621DOWN -2414
Cobbler Guy1621DOWN -2414
jlamb061623DOWN -2413
The Old Farts1623DOWN -2413
navy1623261
Team Outlander1623DOWN -2413
Coyote\'s Girl1623DOWN -2413
Idaho Mafia1623DOWN -2413
Holt guy1623DOWN -2413
wamzami141623DOWN -2413
dugan8r1627UP 1366
SpongeRob1630DOWN -2412
IWGBTP1630DOWN -2412
albsch1630DOWN -2412
Mare-Z1630DOWN -2412
ARC20121630DOWN -2412
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
k9dan1635DOWN -2411
kddarby1636DOWN -2410
Koecacher1636DOWN -2410
Thin Air Freak1638DOWN -2409
Cowboy Camper1638DOWN -2409
AzulsretaW1640DOWN -2408
duckbutter1641DOWN -2407
kb9ylu1641DOWN -2407
lem4181641DOWN -2407
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
eightywalker1641DOWN -2407
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
Solitarian1645DOWN -2406
The Unmentionables1645DOWN -1402
2miati1645DOWN -2406
HelloNinja1647DOWN -2405
InkyAtari1647DOWN -2405
acegc1647DOWN -2405
MainzFam1647DOWN -2405
kc135mech&tinker1647DOWN -2405
VC51501647DOWN -2405
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
theoddsquad1653DOWN -2404
adam771653DOWN -2404
Darauk1653DOWN -2404
TheCoxCachers1656DOWN -2403
blues741657DOWN -2402
gg81658DOWN -2401
Mahershalalhashbaz1658DOWN -2401
runner girl19741658UP 4401
destination_nada1658DOWN -2401
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
gps james1662DOWN -3400
UT91981662DOWN -3400
loco981662DOWN -3400
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
wolfchasers1665DOWN -3399
Dolce Corky1665DOWN -3399
FF651665UP 5399
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
Zylork01221667UP 4311
scentcop1668DOWN -3398
NotTheBeanieGuy1668DOWN -3398
GettinLost71668DOWN -3398
kevmo3141671DOWN -3397
redbeetle81671DOWN -3397
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
geocooking1673DOWN -3396
hockeymonkey121673DOWN -3396
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
arborealsquid1673DOWN -3396
PoundSand1673DOWN -3396
Trio_Cachers1677DOWN -2395
TNT BUFFALO1677DOWN -2395
campus cats1677DOWN -2395
ZAxel1677DOWN -2395
THE (309) CREW1681DOWN -2394
Lesori1681DOWN -2394
cabledawgs361681DOWN -2394
DPW Jr1681DOWN -2394
probo04211681DOWN -2394
kermi841681DOWN -2394
fireball701681DOWN -2394
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
browneyes891688DOWN -2393
TrueNorth*1688DOWN -2393
stargazerdood1689386
gemini11690DOWN -2391
ssfoster21690DOWN -2391
nana41690DOWN -2391
Dolcecorky1690290
hastey11690UP 2391
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
BAK.trak1694DOWN -3390
hiker481695DOWN -2388
tncbams071695DOWN -2388
chuck&lorrie1695DOWN -2388
2UnionJacks1695DOWN -2388
Geo_Myth1695DOWN -2388
ASoccerPlayer1695DOWN -2388
Wild Wyatts1695DOWN -2388
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
sysop1702DOWN -2387
jdawg971702DOWN -2387
SilvrSeekr1702DOWN -2387
nazamataz1702DOWN -2387
DeltaChiLFC1703209
kimandal991705385
Bubskidy Kids1706DOWN -2386
Godzilla gang1706DOWN -2386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1706DOWN -2386
Dothedew0981706DOWN -2386
Photographer 391706DOWN -2386
tooold21707DOWN -1304
MyLittleMoose1709DOWN -1384
GrandmaCrys1709DOWN -1384
shubs1710DOWN -4310
Skeeter3301711DOWN -2385
Misch-ines1711DOWN -2385
The.Bandits1711DOWN -2385
T.G.W.1714DOWN -2384
BullieSue1714DOWN -2384
tatertot951714DOWN -2384
TheRedBaron1231714DOWN -2384
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
4redheadteam1714DOWN -2384
TeamLeach61714DOWN -2384
Maximus251714DOWN -2384
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
ishutzi1721DOWN -2383
natasha8381721DOWN -2383
bengates001721DOWN -2383
amtron1721DOWN -2383
The Fidgets1721DOWN -2383
HeyItsBeppa1721DOWN -2383
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
PomonaCachers1724202
kayakman97601727DOWN -2382
keller71727DOWN -2382
The*Boy*1727DOWN -2382
mamarow1727DOWN -2382
Geokeirst1727DOWN -2382
railbird2221728UP 8378
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
Jacks-R-Wild1732DOWN -2381
And Gail1733DOWN -2380
KingKestrel1733DOWN -2380
WithBacon1733UP 1378
TheFamilyWhale1735DOWN -2379
ChetLeague1735DOWN -2379
Cuties_in_IL1735DOWN -2379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1735DOWN -2379
melvis531735DOWN -2379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391735DOWN -2379
Wenin1735DOWN -2379
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
pascal19471742DOWN -2378
CampingCrazy1742DOWN -2378
We Gotta Hunt1742DOWN -2378
tornadonow1742DOWN -2378
w8dward1742DOWN -2378
Lucky19631742DOWN -2378
RoninBRC1742DOWN -2378
Bullseye971744DOWN -2375
BB2inLV1749DOWN -2377
Tag*Along1749DOWN -2377
molit41749DOWN -2377
heathereb1749DOWN -2377
kratzfamily51749DOWN -2377
Dennis&B1749DOWN -2377
Roadglide081749DOWN -2377
jollybgood1756DOWN -2376
Alacrity1756DOWN -2376
geocachehunters1756DOWN -2376
catdad1756DOWN -2376
Trail Trackers1756DOWN -2376
41lszpjcl1756DOWN -2376
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
GearGang1762DOWN -2375
amwertzler1762DOWN -2375
mrsjefferies1762DOWN -2375
Bush Dog1765DOWN -2374
rcawley1765DOWN -2374
cacheandcarry521765DOWN -2374
LowePerf1765DOWN -2374
5khunters1765DOWN -2374
KT321765DOWN -2374
W9CJM1765DOWN -2374
jak611772DOWN -2373
TyCo0111772DOWN -2373
vibroman331772DOWN -2373
LuckyDanWasHere1772DOWN -2373
iamniky1772DOWN -2373
Lnrrygby1772DOWN -2373
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
musicman1821778DOWN -2372
BC!1778DOWN -2372
Non Sibi1778DOWN -2372
moondellen1778DOWN -2372
Maestas Family 20061778UP 13372
thyros1782227
kdk9 n bear1783DOWN -3371
TomTerrific1784DOWN -3370
Team HONU1784DOWN -3370
mtzwards1784DOWN -3370
Rockcrawler2471784DOWN -3370
RockSalty1784DOWN -3370
lookn21789DOWN -3369
BNELS1789DOWN -3369
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
pvwheels1791DOWN -3368
JAMFAM71791DOWN -3368
Bobnjoy1791DOWN -3368
Old Reliable1794DOWN -3367
sydster87851794DOWN -3367
salthof1794DOWN -3367
mom an \'em1794DOWN -3367
ten.311794DOWN -3367
Bandit21311794DOWN -3367
jmc cacher1794DOWN -3367
chevyguy011801DOWN -2366
ICGeoKnight1801DOWN -2366
Sammeh1801DOWN -2366
Charlesca7th1801DOWN -2366
Panther071801DOWN -2366
Elburto1806DOWN -2365
Squeetex1806DOWN -2365
sms0209061806DOWN -2365
God\'s Lil Cache1806DOWN -2365
wonderwoman8211806DOWN -2365
mrtwain561806DOWN -2365
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
JM Chicago1812DOWN -2364
jgoebel1812DOWN -2364
mcandpd1812DOWN -2364
1-Cowboy1812DOWN -2364
ayanush11812DOWN -2364
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
BIOranger131817DOWN -2363
TeamTwiggy1817DOWN -2363
fivepage1817DOWN -2363
fughley1817DOWN -2363
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
verno60001821DOWN -2362
osmond41821DOWN -2362
thnkoutsidethebox1821DOWN -2362
Royalshortness1821DOWN -2362
Go The Distance1825DOWN -2361
baker251825DOWN -2361
Mad Dogs 51825DOWN -2361
Scrooge_fan1825DOWN -2361
bow.wow1825DOWN -2361
4ranger131825DOWN -2361
marcin7991825DOWN -2361
TAC51825UP 5361
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
Quintin1833DOWN -3360
Enny11081833DOWN -3360
silver_fox1833DOWN -3360
cbeck411833DOWN -3360
Ms.Saphire1833DOWN -3360
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Turtle951838DOWN -2359
megangirl281838DOWN -2359
wizwob1840DOWN -2358
Gleece1841DOWN -2357
pebbles7131841DOWN -2357
godgal1841DOWN -2357
Coalburner1841DOWN -2357
orn3571841DOWN -2357
alimar211841DOWN -2357
hat_man1841DOWN -2357
Dixie&Bear1841DOWN -2357
wildtiel1841DOWN -2357
bjmurphy1841DOWN -2357
jurijeka1851DOWN -2356
are we close1851DOWN -2356
mjc761851DOWN -2356
BrandonJofus1851DOWN -3355
Colwell1231851UP 50356
3nina1853UP 1345
Pawgoose1855DOWN -3355
Luckycacherjohn1855DOWN -3355
Beaver1121855DOWN -3355
bjejb1855DOWN -3355
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
DRX1859DOWN -3354
Jasonm99841859DOWN -3354
getn froggy1859DOWN -3354
wyvern3581859DOWN -3354
Uhny Uftz1859DOWN -3354
Smth9541859DOWN -3354
GeoSnorks1859DOWN -3354
photohiker131859UP 16354
vultureman1859DOWN -3354
art_educ8r1859DOWN -3354
GroovinwithGram1859DOWN -3354
CaffeinatedMermaid1859UP 87354
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
photog391869306
Worrilog1871DOWN -5353
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21871DOWN -5353
Princess.K1871DOWN -5353
gizzy.whicker1871DOWN -5353
McLov\'n1871DOWN -5353
isaacevil1871DOWN -5353
Cache-Hounds1877DOWN -5352
2dux1877DOWN -5352
bobonabike1877DOWN -5352
jongoff761880DOWN -5351
GOGO $er1880DOWN -5351
ktbird7111880DOWN -5351
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
dragonslayer151883DOWN -4350
babsil301883UP 43350
tazlady1883DOWN -4350
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
Hop2it1886DOWN -5349
Daisy K1886DOWN -5349
2Legit_2Quit1886DOWN -5349
Dances With Brush1886DOWN -5349
moon701886DOWN -5349
whateffect1886DOWN -5349
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Celtic Sprite1892DOWN -5348
Four Macs1892DOWN -5348
D2farmer1892DOWN -5348
thunder631892DOWN -5348
Tkoch2@aol.com1892DOWN -5348
angelsdad071892DOWN -5348
cholding1898DOWN -5347
surma1898DOWN -5347
Kerpaint1898DOWN -5347
ARCY421898DOWN -5347
kemw921898DOWN -5347
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
Jimbo22221903DOWN -5346
hammerkop1903DOWN -5346
Nate80241903DOWN -5346
PixieDray1906DOWN -5345
KaityLue1906DOWN -5345
theDizzyBee1906DOWN -5345
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
LDS_Cachers1909DOWN -4344
thewrightfun1909DOWN -4344
Team Quantumchaos1909DOWN -4344
KeKaBu1909UP 37344
paul_zed1913DOWN -5343
dcsimmons1913DOWN -5343
darth jader1913DOWN -5343
A.C.391913DOWN -5343
jimmydbailey1913DOWN -5343
Maizeygirl1913DOWN -5343
PimpOwl31913DOWN -5343
baker751913DOWN -5343
DTF (Down to Find)1913DOWN -5343
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Megacaver1920UP 3263
cmour871922DOWN -5342
foxtails711922DOWN -5342
cachebuddy1922DOWN -5342
phoenix 991922DOWN -5342
Pietrobon1926DOWN -5341
eor&co1926DOWN -5341
JCRM1926DOWN -5341
imolagti201926DOWN -5341
lizardman871926DOWN -5341
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
A.J. & Traci1931DOWN -5340
marcaine1931DOWN -5340
coltillini1931DOWN -5340
iliveoutside1931DOWN -5340
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
Wojpar51935DOWN -4339
pointer4me1935DOWN -4339
The Woodland Kids1935DOWN -4339
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
bdstepping1935DOWN -4339
Jhuff501935262
Rockstar38121935DOWN -4339
BullyGirl31935DOWN -4339
R0ckst4r1935DOWN -4339
4looking4fun1935DOWN -4339
1birdwatcher1935DOWN -4339
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
I-LQQK1944DOWN -4338
ihatethistles1944DOWN -4338
Raptors171944DOWN -4338
Tony the Tiger1944DOWN -4338
Roukie681944DOWN -4338
Netnet1944DOWN -4338
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
\'Chew\'1950DOWN -4337
benz9151950DOWN -4337
Three Monkies Ranch1950DOWN -4337
WxGuesser1950DOWN -4337
Denna\'s ark1950DOWN -4337
Boy&dog891950DOWN -4337
findfamilytime1950DOWN -4337
andy11241950DOWN -4337
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Flyinprplppletr1958DOWN -2336
army4X41958DOWN -2336
Xtremcachers1958DOWN -2336
DC&BM1958DOWN -2336
Pippa Lotta1958DOWN -2336
silly_bear701958DOWN -2336
jaothemut1958UP 5336
Xanthippe1958DOWN -2336
Green Thumb Trekers1966DOWN -3335
knitchick19791966DOWN -3335
ladywhowho1966DOWN -3335
randywine1966UP 2257
mennice101966DOWN -3335
Kevali1970DOWN -2334
sneakygeogirl1970DOWN -2334
auntem771970DOWN -2334
Guyver11970DOWN -2334
I am, therefore I Cache!1974DOWN -2333
AJnormal1974DOWN -2333
NKLNDYM1974DOWN -2333
bigpapa83591974DOWN -2333
blazer4x41975UP 72288
Illinois Knibblers1978DOWN -2332
Morfette1978DOWN -2332
W-wood51978DOWN -2332
Tiaagra1978DOWN -2332
adartse1978UP 16305
jammer221978DOWN -2332
josette.cartwright1978DOWN -2332
MIItch1978UP 13332
DLDB1985DOWN -3331
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1985DOWN -3331
WJamestownJack@sses1985DOWN -3331
Ambusher1988DOWN -3330
cstyledog1988DOWN -3330
galloping gael1988DOWN -3330
lilawf1988DOWN -3330
Elzy51988DOWN -3330
Team Geotrekker1988DOWN -3330
shuinn1989UP 41253
mosm1994DOWN -3329
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
DaBums1994DOWN -3329
Stonehogs1994UP 8329
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
mjsc1997DOWN -3328
DL101997DOWN -3328
bargewell31997DOWN -3328
geoKrash1997DOWN -3328
Tasty Corndogs1997DOWN -3328
Jazzy6491997DOWN -3328
Kch581997DOWN -3328
lungs421997DOWN -3328
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
parteehardee2005DOWN -3327
Mrs.Cowboy2005DOWN -3327
mpd2l162005DOWN -3327
Dr.Ham2005DOWN -3327
miscreants2005DOWN -3327
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
corneyones2010DOWN -2326
Kaylaheal82010DOWN -2326
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
hawaii502012DOWN -2325
Where are my keys?#22013DOWN -2324
leahmariex42013DOWN -2324
Bestkicks982013DOWN -2324
Dakota\'s Pal2016DOWN -2323
vicsitter2016DOWN -2323
ljamfindzit2016DOWN -2323
Ramblin\' Wreck2019DOWN -2322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ2019DOWN -2322
rickstoy2019DOWN -2322
music3272022DOWN -2321
Phoneman102022DOWN -2321
POPLLC2022DOWN -2321
beatle17162022DOWN -2321
NikiJohn2022DOWN -2321
jengersnaps2022DOWN -2321
The Cache Hunters2028DOWN -2320
timbobpt2028DOWN -2320
H. Geo Wells2028DOWN -2320
nickski512028DOWN -2320
Hagatha62028DOWN -2320
Milwaukee Hayride2033DOWN -2319
awabbonato2033DOWN -2319
Silverbeatle2033DOWN -2319
HyperPiGuy2033DOWN -2319
coffeebeanie4132033UP 2319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2038DOWN -3318
contact dermatitis2038DOWN -3318
jogeo20092038DOWN -3318
Muddy Blazer2038DOWN -3318
R1ver2038DOWN -3318
HilHawk2038DOWN -3318
TheBunnyMouseTeam2038DOWN -3318
Beccachu872042DOWN -2314
faciaface2045DOWN -2317
rorokili2045DOWN -2317
moorejo2045DOWN -2317
BSR20012045DOWN -2317
KatrinaIsis2049DOWN -2316
linloo122049DOWN -2316
bxlinlin2049DOWN -2316
EAMOON2049DOWN -2316
gxceb0t2049DOWN -2316
lwertzler2049DOWN -2316
cherubduo2049DOWN -2316
DragonBait2056DOWN -2315
cubsrule2056DOWN -2315
SittinWaitinWishin2056DOWN -2315
Team Voll2056DOWN -2315
Daisy12232056DOWN -2315
Wandering_JJEM2056DOWN -2315
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
Graybeard72062DOWN -2314
YinYangGirl2062DOWN -2314
FiddlesFamily2062269
xanzoe2062DOWN -2314
2Zombies2062DOWN -2314
Longwindedred2062DOWN -2314
Walter White 512062DOWN -2314
85ElectricRUST2062UP 26314
J2 & Crew2069DOWN -3313
bgreep12069DOWN -3313
Couple_in_Love2069DOWN -3313
Dogwood62069DOWN -3313
cacheregister0072069DOWN -3313
fireflies4_us2069DOWN -3313
pobetacular2069DOWN -3313
Keeper of rumor2069DOWN -3313
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
robbymcdobby2077DOWN -3312
sonlen2077DOWN -3312
Apt.Dweller2077DOWN -3312
purpleberries2077DOWN -3312
sammi4x488ii2081DOWN -3311
hunsira2081DOWN -3311
SGT Monkeyman142081DOWN -3311
K5of62081DOWN -3311
dicky12085DOWN -3310
dixie flier2085DOWN -3310
jiffyandstiffy2085DOWN -3310
jwaggz85 & Hurf2085DOWN -3310
The_Peeko2085DOWN -3310
Trainmandan2085DOWN -3310
Doctor Love2085UP 8310
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
wildernesswally2092DOWN -4309
snookrd2092DOWN -4309
stkneedragger12092DOWN -4309
IAHawkeye2092DOWN -4309
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
weaverc2096DOWN -3308
spyder242096DOWN -3308
cr4zybilly2096DOWN -3308
Mcdanny32096DOWN -3308
cinko2096DOWN -3308
Frisbee Puppy2096DOWN -3308
coolcam_812096DOWN -3308
ljstover2096DOWN -3308
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Plauge2098DOWN -1305
wildman0042104DOWN -2307
goldencatfish2104DOWN -2307
Dayhuff2104DOWN -2307
dandkids2104DOWN -2307
Gweechie2104DOWN -2307
peeka292104DOWN -2307
tinfolks2104DOWN -2307
Happy#12104DOWN -2307
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
BOOKHUNTER2112DOWN -2306
boydetective2112DOWN -2306
Gracie Blue2112DOWN -2306
fenris12112DOWN -2306
GeoSleuth052112DOWN -2306
pommelpro2112DOWN -2306
emmasmith9942112DOWN -2306
Melumebelle2112DOWN -2306
alexandersmommy252112DOWN -2306
Gr8Guy2112UP 28306
brubin2118254
The Treasurer2122DOWN -3305
bootch2122DOWN -3305
Brenden91022122DOWN -3305
eddie-the-razor2122DOWN -3305
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
jenny-rose2122DOWN -3305
shurstrike2122DOWN -3305
GoldfinchGunner2122DOWN -3305
davensara2122DOWN -3305
JKB19842122DOWN -3305
\\_DK_/2122DOWN -3305
requiscat2122UP 1279
martyislost2122DOWN -3305
Shapirates2126DOWN -3303
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
ejfan32133DOWN -3304
StfRon2133DOWN -3304
bullshooter22133DOWN -3304
happy5hiker2133DOWN -3304
the gatherer 12133DOWN -3304
earth b & terra fox2133DOWN -5300
badwolf8152133DOWN -3304
Cloudmaker2139DOWN -3303
DayMan0242139DOWN -3303
sunshine19822139DOWN -3303
Kiddogrl412139DOWN -3303
fl4t_four2143DOWN -3302
kasper2143DOWN -3302
geogrovers2143DOWN -3302
7107treks2143DOWN -3302
Whippercracker2143DOWN -3302
cachepirates42143DOWN -3302
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
PCLovers2143DOWN -3302
SimpleLifeOutdoors2143UP 5302
VU 662143UP 27302
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
JesusOnWheels2152DOWN -4301
Rescume2152DOWN -4301
yadootz2152DOWN -4301
blondebomber2152DOWN -4301
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
wdk712156DOWN -3300
armycacher12156DOWN -3300
ruggles302156DOWN -3300
Jacobs\' army of 62156DOWN -3300
AJ Spallinger20142156DOWN -3300
raspilla2156DOWN -3300
mejes012156DOWN -3300
ShiekGuys2156DOWN -3300
*Travelers*2156DOWN -3300
thebaileybees2156DOWN -3300
KiltedDragon2156DOWN -3300
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
micahwilli2167DOWN -3299
The Cachester2167DOWN -3299
ctcsk2167DOWN -3299
Steve05122167DOWN -3299
Me&MyGirls2167DOWN -3299
Cowboywanabe2167DOWN -3299
KC Kid2173DOWN -3298
Ghost Hunter2173DOWN -3298
edgejammer2173DOWN -3298
SHmama2173DOWN -3298
Luigeo2173DOWN -3298
dianna*2173DOWN -3298
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
Mdelinski2179DOWN -2297
macboys32179DOWN -2297
angelv2179DOWN -2297
CerealGoods2179DOWN -2297
dave g.2183DOWN -2296
LuckyDoggy2183DOWN -2296
fattymagee12183DOWN -2296
Big-S522183DOWN -2296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22183DOWN -2296
mach9982183DOWN -2296
Daven & M4M42183DOWN -2296
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
ptpwlwsk2190DOWN -2295
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Go Cubs Go!2190DOWN -2295
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
rghvnsh2190DOWN -2295
Raiged_05062190DOWN -2295
Bunnyafa2190DOWN -2295
sirseek2190DOWN -2295
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
huskyman72195DOWN -2291
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Faery & SpEd2196DOWN -2294
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
fathead672196DOWN -2294
cachengr2196DOWN -2294
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
KCrick2196DOWN -2294
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
FLYGAZ2196DOWN -2294
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
bloodhound4202196DOWN -2294
Laci&Papa2196DOWN -2294
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
brillsarah2196DOWN -2294
ammille2196DOWN -1268
Jojo832196DOWN -2294
Bullpups092196DOWN -2294
buckeyefans32196DOWN -2294
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
econerd2197DOWN -1290
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Beaver3272197DOWN -1290
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197DOWN -1290
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
stringbean89042197DOWN -1290
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
willcall2197DOWN -1290
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
UKFAN2198DOWN -4288
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Ms5Cents2198DOWN -4288
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
mike65452198DOWN -4288
Bluberry_20082198DOWN -4288
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
touringtwin2198DOWN -4288
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
The Seedfreaks2199292
3Pals2199292
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
ralfapleton2199292
kollector2199DOWN -4243
BlueAussies2199292
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
talldrink132199292
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
chetas2199DOWN -2289
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
YPE19992199DOWN -2289
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
Nautical Wheeler33812199DOWN -2289
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
JNelly872199292
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
hvyfoot2199DOWN -2289
3YogaGals2199DOWN -2289
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
frankie39272200293
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
JBCacherZ2200DOWN -1293
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
SandyCheeks78542200293
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
criminalgeeks2200293
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Cubby662200DOWN -11287
T n T Dynamite2200DOWN -2200293