Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-09-18 00:30:10

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
Fuzzy B2102900
j3yoda359900
mjholley543100
geofogies1029100
!FIA!1127400
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325500
kodydog002917600
TWO4GEOFUN3017500
AF BEE3814800
pandababy4274612600
IrishCubsFan957700
DreadPirateWestley106UP 17100
Pinkpixie26109UP 16700
bwfc1110UP 16700
Blues Crew121UP 76200
cluehunter127UP 55900
Reetaville1375600
Shoeless Joes1465300
Suncitysandy184UP 64600
Boo 2192UP 24500
Dundee85211UP 34000
I can never remember215UP 243900
Transfranciscotreat252UP 13400
cneumann98270UP 23200
Drbnmb273UP 33100
MMAPgirl302** NEW **2821
riccar79342UP 32500
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue356UP 32400
solid-rock-seekwells370UP 12300
DaCachingNana403UP 42100
mhens419** NEW **2005
The BonSpielmans482** NEW **1725
Marcandkate513UP 11600
Arbyb571UP 181400
willy t571UP 181400
makersmark615673UP 141200
rodman69699DOWN -1700
Skahlly948UP 28800
ronnie4961UP 4800
househag1653UP 12400
1PacRatt1657UP 28400
CaffeinatedMermaid2084** NEW **308
cherubduo2102UP 75300
VU 662184** NEW **294
85ElectricRUST2197** NEW **293
martyislost2197** NEW **293

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141112723
Fuzzy B2102901
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda359973
BoilMaw446079
mjholley543113
Team Darkseid637061
geckl69737055
L O S T - S O U L830127
jj77929910
geofogies1029174
!FIA!1127462
Peoria Bill1226833
PeoriaBill1226833
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325525
k\'wren1415
Genius Loci1623968
Greenback1723818
badlands188741
lucy~1822031
White Dane & Irish1818083
Texican Space Cowboy1921418
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2021063
blackjeep1989218516
Wheels002118845
katguy2218656
Sky Rookie2215268
G.O. John and Carol2318571
White Dane & Irish Setter2418395
JustUsTwo2518199
Frazer264743
sgauss2618024
razor19652717848
djpd10232817718
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002917602
TWO4GEOFUN3017525
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
StedeBonnet16883117479
claystalker3217012
tishman3316325
2~Sherlocks3416126
scottberks3515235
Razor\'s Wife3615141
Jeepster3714855
AF BEE3814809
DinaWorks3914346
MutherAndSun4014133
EnPleinAire4114054
rperchen417807
QuicVic4213916
Odyn4313573
KU Jayhawk4413409
ADS14512709
pandababy4274612641
joranda4712559
bbyshdws4812498
hatlat4912496
pjy19115012453
CW Waffenlager5112285
teachermike5212100
fed5311889
BAT1800533339
Panther in the Den5411724
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
CanisMinor5511645
spierson825611552
psychovw5711495
GeoWench785811479
Geo-Credibles593700
moodygrrl5911116
Black Jeep 19896011088
KeeganC6111043
noto456210962
JonesPosse6310735
\"The Grif\"6410652
baloo&bd6510501
Lindave66UP 110488
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
macwin11se67DOWN -110487
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6810267
gossamar6910242
Hutt7010195
MKJB514703482
nwc_voyageur712961
TomEagle55719861
toolrep172UP 19356
astarandson73DOWN -19329
tjbrr749035
Tink74759015
foxtrotter768999
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
shortyknits778947
jwheels1788934
tankgirrl798929
BlueBeadMan796404
halemeister808918
.MikeyB818898
airguide828868
maleki838743
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
FeastBeast2848669
geebheart84DOWN -17403
behmSquad856792
geo K858646
Leader1868472
Brutus*878251
peanutsdad888248
chollenb882917
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Jen*Jen898206
lostlinda906981
sunshnface908067
myotis917969
rikjaxon927874
Deut31-8937859
OregonThree936089
JBGeo947852
IrishCubsFan957791
OldRocker967626
AngelusCowl967187
ssphoto977566
Dutchlandian987526
Artthur99UP 27484
Sycoscouter100DOWN -17460
Dave & Tonya101DOWN -17457
javapgmr102UP 15367
Abell1027454
mrori111037398
PezGremlin1047298
BAT1057212
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
DreadPirateWestley106UP 17147
pattytracker1073171
littlepig107DOWN -17138
GoofyBareHunter1075131
louie691086963
Pinkpixie26109UP 16728
bwfc1110UP 16722
slowpokes111DOWN -26721
DelicateFlower & Tim1126692
cummins60611136589
2 CBR1146491
2golfers1156467
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
Tzinny1166461
stillus031176305
GeoRon1186272
MagMile119UP 16261
Darth Leviosa120DOWN -16250
Blues Crew121UP 76232
Jakesdiner1225008
KINGEVO122DOWN -16161
hempmage1236147
teamsteph124DOWN -26146
The Randaddy125UP 101340
K_Out1256091
ralphmjw126DOWN -26077
cluehunter127UP 55996
ram62128DOWN -25989
CYBret129DOWN -25984
gump2911294977
KFinders1295729
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
geogil130DOWN -15929
Garfield & Odie131DOWN -15878
TheBaers132DOWN -15857
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
giddysaurusrex1335826
luvtwingle1345795
mrxhill1355735
CUGord1365639
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
Reetaville1375623
Teper1291385597
The4Buckleys1394206
honeybee771395560
2_cats1405520
braunski1414607
Kirk81415507
LooseWire571425482
ShazamMan1432222
backfromcali1435477
docster681443975
Team_State1445454
mgbmusic1455446
rickamcmillion1451565
Shoeless Joes1465309
brutus65191472605
tblazek7561475297
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
pawprintlogic11485296
Thlh20071495276
Siamese Retriever1505244
BDKnel1515186
MandyCamp1525159
Rydax1522147
GYMSON1535148
Geo&MarTea1545140
cachyew1555123
Topher_LV1565118
TeamAlexAbby1575102
FelixFamilia1585092
RebelTJ158UP 15083
franke3159UP 15077
lasermom160UP 15071
bri13161UP 15055
eohlsson162UP 15051
Wadcutter163UP 15023
ProudCachers164UP 15000
Cowcutter1165UP 14993
KroBro166UP 14971
geoKens1662553
Vamtrix167UP 14967
mickilynn71168UP 14963
cds231169DOWN -13349
luckycharmer169UP 14941
Slainte19691692189
jgooose170UP 14875
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
wolrab171UP 14867
n9tog172UP 14849
doc68173UP 14834
McGeo174UP 14802
superior o175UP 24797
chiquita\'s bunch175UP 14797
swpickett176UP 33404
ajmitchell177UP 14773
ruaufo1178UP 14746
1 CW OP1791900
Piglet209179UP 14740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind180UP 14738
Eagle Son181UP 14712
Phil 4:131823397
jeffheif1182UP 14624
Smurfy98183UP 14617
GeoVern184UP 14611
nocm1841900
Suncitysandy184UP 64611
Honeyfield1864582
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
ROAD KILL!187UP 14570
katydoodle188DOWN -14569
10000Steps1894565
pfeifdom190UP 24535
Hoshmn1914527
ZBQ1924291
Boo 2192UP 24522
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1934500
waterfallfrog194UP 14490
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
ofather41954210
rebelgtp195UP 14473
mau724196UP 14387
Hogan843197UP 14379
Clown Shoes1982477
Senninha27198UP 14350
jcastle526199UP 14342
TKDLiss1994007
AThrillofTheHunt200UP 14329
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
nova66201UP 14266
AddHam2011525
3omahakids2022203
Walt Grogan202UP 14264
king-of-halloween203UP 14225
cubdad7204UP 14196
JohnCNA205UP 34168
eyeseeit2064163
KeddyKlan2062439
Wes_and_Tara2074151
Michael Hosp208UP 14084
Team Lüdo2082902
Kirk F2093618
spider16209UP 14075
McClippy210UP 14022
NorvalMorgan2112975
Dundee85211UP 34012
rhes2124010
cigarboysmokes2134008
LucknJoe214UP 13989
I can never remember215UP 243967
dnfu216UP 13952
the once-ler217DOWN -13948
cacjeff2183942
searching_simpsons2193921
canoecolt219UP 22948
PandaChic2203892
KEELERITE2213890
rbc1232223880
G-man 20052233835
Spyderuser2243830
tnt632253810
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
Alsolytrinacle2263809
BlackDragonfly2263680
sunnyside72273805
sunnyside7up2282432
baldeagle452283754
scott5432283802
KKrew082293750
blevdeb2303727
Skuzzy132313713
Cobra672323705
DR Cache2333704
aaronatwake2343693
kiko1012353681
kerrillbs2353109
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
Team Mars2363672
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
denise&john2373549
mezacate2373645
bugleann2383615
browndogposse238UP 13544
Kivotos2391426
4xkrat239UP 13603
maru563239DOWN -12827
caver53240UP 13594
streamwood_cachers241UP 13576
cldisme242UP 13545
Blues Man243UP 13528
cache2cache244UP 13523
2_da_cache245UP 13521
DKK113245DOWN -13001
knabino246UP 13506
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
leepfrog95247UP 13469
subwayjim248UP 13466
super_cacher249UP 13456
Capra Hircus250UP 13450
Nemo292501443
TeamBertin251UP 13407
Transfranciscotreat252UP 13406
Ziggy1Fan253UP 13359
BG_YO2532644
jeffnkate06254UP 13344
Me and My Monkey255UP 23342
TeamCooper2563335
sgriffin6182562181
ledad16257UP 23332
lenmoja257UP 13285
sweetbaboo882583318
AKKGeohound259UP 13298
SWALLIN260UP 13745
KleeKaicacher260UP 13296
CacheRcheck261UP 13287
ube662622494
djwhouse262UP 23280
roxbeard2633275
ScootieCache264UP 13255
Griffin14265UP 13254
Danbike_Lizbike266UP 13251
QCY267UP 13236
mamaduck71268UP 13227
drank269UP 13216
cneumann98270UP 23205
Sighthounds271UP 23172
evr1802713201
DDSRN271UP 23004
herbs2272UP 23168
Drbnmb273UP 33122
Papa P and Grammy274UP 13111
dmnelson23275UP 23090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley276UP 23089
4\'s Company277UP 23077
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
dexterjg278721
firephoenixR210278UP 23072
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
RDWMO52279UP 33061
Chque_Norris280UP 13047
MNM1011281UP 23037
joeseppis4282UP 23023
runaway119283UP 23016
S102841745
prince a pal284UP 23012
Slainte!285UP 23002
pengyou286UP 22975
Al & Mylea2871245
alleslapp287UP 22971
killrb14287991
leaner2872595
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan288UP 22969
MrLuckyPants289UP 22965
Gadget472901234
Rando60290UP 22954
Gubbie291UP 22928
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
chief_illini217292UP 22912
FlipperFamily292UP 22912
MMRCD294UP 22891
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
cachingram295UP 22874
Shemyawalker296UP 22862
SnowBird6902961300
thUSA297UP 22859
Team MZFD298UP 22843
Cindermouse2992714
Aaron&Krissy299UP 32833
G..P.A.M.300UP 12831
GibsonLP6301UP 32829
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
MMAPgirl302** NEW **2821
bapierson3032815
CoyoteTrust304UP 12801
Havens20093041487
Ma n Pa305UP 12796
MorningView3052575
GadgetMonster306UP 12794
penguinalarry3071604
koey10307UP 12757
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
team_beaus308UP 12752
phoebe1309UP 12750
eagle usa309UP 12750
tankgirrl20013101694
Imalittleteapot311UP 12746
tbkohl312UP 12719
saintclair312DOWN -12535
xafwodahs313UP 32718
boloneyman313UP 22718
pqcachers3151795
Lil\' Nell315DOWN -12717
docjk316UP 12700
teacman317UP 12690
Chief STDNMR317UP 12690
Buffalo_C2605318939
PapaNonny319UP 12680
goinkers319DOWN -12539
turtlefan320UP 12669
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
G Knee321UP 12665
N9YBK322UP 12655
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
bjstover323UP 12625
Audion3241071
Eagle-ize324UP 12614
Cache & Dale325UP 12598
jaycop71326UP 12596
FallenFaery327UP 12595
Smiley Guy328UP 12591
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
friendship-7329UP 22578
ShortCacher3302576
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
LEGOexplorer3312570
VVV1332UP 22565
ChapterhouseInc3332563
pbj63334UP 12558
obcjy335UP 12555
meowgo336UP 12551
MolsonBlue2001336UP 22551
goldfishy338UP 12544
Gemini Mission3382457
Team_LJT339UP 12522
6dancer340UP 12513
Witless341UP 12512
k-bean342UP 22417
riccar79342UP 32508
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
dsvmusic3432507
Mr.Charlie3442484
triton66mike3441105
Right2It345UP 12463
chrisified346564
toursport346UP 12462
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
Flowerdoc347UP 12460
tompather3472375
search4menow348UP 12458
kevinz23348UP 12458
NoLemon350UP 12440
LRS48351UP 12433
3521133
CosHearts352UP 12417
lemom16353UP 12416
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
Clubbers354UP 12409
Geo-Leopard354UP 12409
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue356UP 32402
Pizza Lovers3572401
Spare Time 23582398
Buffalo\'s Roam359UP 12390
TEAM mini,mom,dad360UP 12375
Ether-Well361UP 12368
BRBTLawson362UP 12351
Tonyava363UP 12345
Bill$er364UP 12343
zomarkaan365DOWN -12317
CasheNCarry365UP 12342
pierport366UP 12323
GCkens3671039
Mike*E367UP 12316
lemon16368UP 12312
refereewhale3681545
The Cheeseheads369UP 12311
solid-rock-seekwells370UP 12300
Crypt Seekers371UP 12282
5�3711133
hilltoppper372UP 12261
jrotccadet05373UP 12244
beladi1373UP 81919
dirty dog duo374UP 12243
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
Triumpher375UP 12242
prairieview_IL376UP 12238
birdman270377UP 12227
tachoknight378UP 32218
LostGrunts3792216
langcrick379UP 92201
kelbelle223802212
bigbucks60381UP 12208
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
wjthebluesman382UP 12197
Lost Girl383UP 12193
Croston33832007
wes37384UP 12190
joe cubs3851631
Moonwalking Bear385UP 12188
TKDChris386UP 12185
yellowmach387UP 12182
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
early19713388UP 12177
ClickChik389UP 12174
GeekBoy.from.Illinois389UP 12174
RollingSeeker391UP 12167
We Blind Squirrels3921037
SemperFidelis392UP 22166
PaigeRN223932163
adilts1257394UP 12155
Bass Brigade395UP 12149
Xyval396UP 12148
goatleyk396668
Stardust Dragon397UP 32141
iFound1!3982139
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
johnnyhotcakes3992136
groundbreaker4001661
R.C.Tells400UP 12111
Major_Boothroyd4002027
Sergeant Homer401UP 12108
yelnuh401UP 62040
awanderer402UP 12106
DaCachingNana403UP 42102
rjb2404DOWN -11746
harbor74042099
rocky is a very good doggie4052095
fishin\'buds405UP 12071
anyday44062086
DJAH4072084
Ray dawg4071081
kayak30408UP 12080
seaswim4081909
NatalieD!409UP 12074
easygroomer410UP 12072
Geomutt95411UP 12070
sprocket64121647
snarlco412UP 12055
cavebear7413UP 12041
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
geomedic5747414UP 12031
MeNMyMonkey415UP 12026
04Willys416UP 12009
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
stockguy417UP 12006
gadgetseeker47417UP 12006
dward282334171992
Chicagobob4181402
mhens419** NEW **2005
Cowpatty694201999
skulldagger574201999
unut74421UP 21888
sheepdog190554221995
suntantoes423UP 11992
ktmatrix424DOWN -11983
1954Gator424UP 101983
sixrows426DOWN -11967
ugomaddie427DOWN -11965
geojeeper74428DOWN -11963
Twigwig429DOWN -11961
Chipmunks 77430DOWN -11959
HistoryGrl431DOWN -21958
gael75432DOWN -11948
Doughball433DOWN -11938
nafog433DOWN -11938
Poker704351930
PKKAT44361925
thefoolandhisqueen4361925
Team Schubox4381906
illinicachers4391896
nordjas4401783
Julie&Ray4401892
Ellis Explorers4411890
mfamilee4421889
lobocs443UP 21885
bearpack8444DOWN -11872
Doctor J.445DOWN -11871
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
sycosisters446UP 21868
4HGal447DOWN -11863
Randaddy448DOWN -11858
TeamMartini9154491850
MM2979449UP 11850
freelancefrog4511845
DiceMan714511774
e-lo wa-ya4521837
CACHE 4 14531834
vergel454894
ksyvo4541828
smtycolt4551824
teamMCLM4561822
korey994571811
stuckinawall457UP 11798
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
Tsnake4581809
camp6374591808
Calling Out Your Name459UP 11808
Floaten459UP 101477
hallowqueen4611806
rynee4621801
mistertony4631797
Kurtooch4641789
Legoboyz4641700
geognerd4651788
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
Happcachers4661782
light feather4671778
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
moonchild18004681601
DrBuffalo4681775
McTrackers4691772
LuckiDuck4701771
hoomau994701771
jan&alpo4721754
jGood24731752
flowers22474UP 51747
jim54475DOWN -11746
deepvalue475DOWN -11746
Pharmgal1477DOWN -11733
medic161478DOWN -11731
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
JAD55479DOWN -11730
janellelovescache480DOWN -11729
gstall4811726
The BonSpielmans482** NEW **1725
Cavermarkk483DOWN -11720
CLSS484DOWN -11716
Toto1485DOWN -11712
bluesteel486DOWN -11710
Ritz Pack487DOWN -11707
Spouse A4871161
kurtstepp488DOWN -11701
rickcop124881576
oldsarge489DOWN -11698
icedobe489489
blackreugen & otto490DOWN -11697
tskyrocket491DOWN -11691
GeePa492DOWN -41249
MrBasilisk492DOWN -11687
Death²492492
WM1973493DOWN -11684
Death squared4931162
missymo3680494DOWN -11680
fiz4941680
Team Risley496DOWN -11677
SAVVY18497DOWN -11672
lec57497DOWN -11585
ringtail 1498DOWN -11671
truckdweller499DOWN -11666
Chopman & Spice Girl500DOWN -11664
bcsdfam03501DOWN -11663
Geo045021583
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur502DOWN -11661
Lumpy77503DOWN -11659
crazygangof45031307
4inthebush504DOWN -11654
MNgirl79505DOWN -11636
Bedelia65051636
MrFreeze1507DOWN -21635
LeffertsFamily508646
cachinsMYtherapy508DOWN -11630
3 Men And A Mommy5091629
Mandolinman5101627
beatusaum510DOWN -21627
LilyLou23512DOWN -11612
Marcandkate513UP 11609
Loves_Nature513UP 81598
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
Amber 25514DOWN -21603
Papa Swede5151594
afcachers5161593
jknute5171591
Cach-n-Carry5181588
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
seporp15191587
alintime5191463
Marwood55201585
plevafam5211582
j.brand5221579
iPad Dude522UP 111270
GoodHunting5231569
hwdavo5231569
pneuma5251565
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
RBG4115251565
Ffejman5251565
Rome5281564
CubbieBear855281564
CamaroLover805301563
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
Geofool5311558
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
RemembertheChief5311558
ClydePMasterson5321487
Obiron533UP 11557
newgeocat534DOWN -11556
Team Redpenny01535DOWN -11554
sparetime536DOWN -11393
Eb37545361552
moon_light5371551
SageInThyme825381550
SI☠ROWS5381387
SebastiansCrew5391548
jorday5401545
quarterbuzz5401543
2LittleCache5411544
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
VBTZ542UP 11542
DuneBuddy542UP 11504
Photo40d543DOWN -11540
nancois5431419
Jacobn\'I544UP 31537
RadioactiveGrl545DOWN -11532
chicagorichb545UP 51532
eeee4547DOWN -21531
RMC_pincrusher075471386
extex96547DOWN -21531
geobug22548UP 21133
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
hfamexplorers549589
paolo1999549DOWN -11525
skd44550DOWN -21524
kmeister224551UP 31517
Geoskis552DOWN -11509
Mr.JiggyFly553709
Reeser11553DOWN -21506
caracas5B554DOWN -11504
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
icuspark5551490
tea4tilrmn5561489
Ltabe556850
V Crew5571487
rw19925581475
2RRs5591474
luvtofly75601469
Ron12735611465
lbanning5611465
mike_anderson14925631455
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
P.P535641453
Mongoose66565DOWN -11424
chkwgn4605651452
carleenp5661434
Miss Heck567792
Dblp745671433
Bender&Dee5671433
BugsDoats5681371
Libertarian Lad5691429
Nittanys1570507
gsayers355701426
Arbyb571UP 181423
willy t571UP 181423
HinckleyQuest573DOWN -21410
Geobug22 and Kids573DOWN -21410
DcCow574611
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
TeamMiracleMax575DOWN -11408
Cache LaRue576DOWN -31407
trezurratt577DOWN -31400
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Czech578DOWN -21399
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
babe_in_the_woods579DOWN -21396
GeoBuster2580DOWN -21395
SafariBabe580DOWN -21395
trashcann582DOWN -21389
Badger Cachers583DOWN -21383
Esquigious583DOWN -21383
5A\'s585DOWN -21382
tenof16586DOWN -21381
halizwein586UP 21359
TeamHBZB587UP 11380
pudgypanda4107588DOWN -31379
Voice Of The Indians588DOWN -31379
jack99590DOWN -31376
GeoJIM5591UP 11372
Meagan1!592DOWN -11367
Dizzy L5931363
leapingpuma5941361
King Midas595DOWN -11243
me + u & 4 kids too!595DOWN -31351
Aiwendil675951360
DeaconRadioMan596DOWN -11357
ceta wisdom5971354
nchamberlain5971354
dustystar598DOWN -11284
wise-ones5991352
5-Bears6001351
DireWolf821601UP 101349
websokind6021345
foxystevie2602DOWN -11346
loujenine1436603500
sonshine92603DOWN -11344
ImaEasterBunny2603DOWN -11344
clueless3605DOWN -11342
Loony Lori606DOWN -11340
gram & gramps Z607DOWN -11337
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
kirk28608DOWN -11336
bedfinders609DOWN -11335
tiggirr609705
geohunds610DOWN -11334
Tractorpilot611DOWN -11333
Landesign612UP 21315
Bnzfam5612DOWN -11325
legend3666131322
Papa P614548
team mac and cheese6141321
Vinjenso6141321
Stlbird(s)6141321
vtaltos_16171318
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
StrobeLite6181316
MooCows6191314
The Four JR\'s6191314
Gryphon & Dragon6211311
vicnbob6221310
kellicacher6231309
Team X-ray Vision6241307
Stunod625DOWN -11306
bluemaxo16261302
seashellrun6271301
srdohm6271184
sneller56281300
hohm33629UP 1333
CatharsisJB6291299
Monk-E Arms6291299
pkid6311295
RPADAVE631599
riders36321294
vwbettyboop6321294
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Roadrunner19676341290
nevalw6351289
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
AmyLiz902636DOWN -11286
nub&sis637400
scottpash6371285
Mr. Fantastic6381283
tattooedmomof46391282
Devilsled6401281
MS893E641DOWN -21034
dafuman6411277
BigB926421276
REDBUDHOOTIE6431275
Liverlips644UP 51274
Xfinder10645DOWN -11272
JnglBelz646DOWN -11269
Zib Mommy646DOWN -11269
The 0ld Goat646DOWN -11269
ajmaley6471197
Miles of Smiles649DOWN -11268
Jeff60523649UP 21268
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
Jazzy28651DOWN -11265
out453651UP 31016
Poor Farmer6521261
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
Just Us Four6531260
27726541259
DerGaisbock654501
kaboi655DOWN -11256
slayermeetssublime6561254
PuzzlePiece9156571249
RiskGuy6581247
visioncity6591244
pzumm659561
catmtom6601243
bran06g6611238
monjude75776621235
J.T. and Angela6621235
pyoosabai663829
toppercat6641233
RockRockers6651227
Fishnic6661223
DeadEye136671220
GeoBee26681219
fireman7126691212
bills shed6691212
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
Cache-Me-Who-Can6711211
stopngo6721209
makersmark615673UP 141207
sundownerbeech674DOWN -11206
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
2herons675DOWN -11204
GoCardinals676DOWN -11201
stremseekers677DOWN -11200
wild-weaver678356
M00CREW678UP 11196
WA$P678UP 11196
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
Les Is More680DOWN -31194
CrystLkSecretService680772
dedoming681DOWN -31192
Chicagolands682DOWN -31191
TheLoneRanger683DOWN -11188
rooterman684DOWN -11187
naturefreeks4685DOWN -11186
bookbugg1685UP 161186
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
Diamond Head687UP 71185
TrailRun688DOWN -31183
borders905688728
MrChinchilla688UP 11183
bakdoc690DOWN -41182
4thegirlz691DOWN -31180
blackdogivy692DOWN -21177
NormalGeo693DOWN -31176
ltabe2003694563
Team JDS\'694DOWN -21175
GeoTruckin695DOWN -21174
o2kayak696DOWN -11172
Ninja Monkeyz697DOWN -11171
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
CachingCubmaster698DOWN -11170
rodman69699DOWN -1700
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Cashed Out701DOWN -11167
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
Phobos27021164
Spring Azure7031162
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
Sunshine/NervousNick7041161
thehobbit217051159
teamReed:)7061156
cubedude89707UP 41150
Shamrokk7071150
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
ITCarGuy7091148
peewee12710DOWN -21147
cal_sabadell711DOWN -21146
DixieKats7121142
ProudCacher712UP 62300
messi#107121142
Tom_497141138
willbrenda7151137
pegasus1337161135
airbos17171134
coolandcocoa7171134
geo-time717DOWN -2973
Sullest718DOWN -11081
7191133
MAROA607201132
kenheif7201132
ex nihilo7221130
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
GeekAdventurer7231128
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
HomerDad7241125
BUG GUY 527251123
ValliG726616
Wifey637261122
grif0161727DOWN -5266
RadioGirlK9TCD727UP 11119
Da Fab 4728DOWN -11118
Gem Cachers729DOWN -11117
shasta_1955729DOWN -11117
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
HunturX731UP 11116
fun507311116
GCalum733UP 1889
g1sxs017331114
tommer_7331114
memel57351113
zteam1187351113
EcoData7371111
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
GCScout20107381109
bplc037381109
GeoHedgehog738951
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
opelgtcr8z7401107
Civic Doodie7411106
LostWolves7421104
NutterButter2227421104
NOTasSELFISHas7441103
SmokingGnu7441103
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
Laura and Zach7461101
pnkldys7471100
nusense7481098
Mom0f57481098
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
B-Cache-Seekers7501097
Avatar377501097
dopey919751996
wbkmarks752584
LuckeeCharm752UP 41095
kschu753DOWN -11091
MadEwokHerd753DOWN -11091
rlcaching4us753DOWN -11091
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
aroundthehorn756UP 21088
Equil756DOWN -11088
sweet_pandora756546
Tumblr77758DOWN -11085
tasman697591082
jim&lin7601079
Kusibab7611077
searchparty57621076
923Zombieland7631075
2Hams764DOWN -1926
Grandpa F7641072
wjtphd765701
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7651068
lele27661066
Brother R and Nicole7661066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7681062
dd297691059
patt927769UP 11059
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
burrisn787711056
DB12,4417721053
so confused7721053
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
nuesyj7741050
Doc.827751048
A-team247761045
mokenahikers7771042
drafter557771042
scubasteev7771042
Elbus7801039
dodsonj7811038
rough1road7811038
RedArrow53781UP 11032
Randomrover887831036
GrouchoM7841035
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
caching_kelli7851034
MacUser187861032
MW Explorer 17861032
JB and JB7871025
golf and horses7881031
rholmesjr788483
Kerstin-cachers7891029
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
Team Mysticangel7901028
Havaharley7911025
Mr & Mrs Doughboy791UP 31025
one_ear793DOWN -11023
jackieblue2794UP 1803
Moving Glass794DOWN -11020
geecmom7951017
Da Fab Four795683
PopGoesTheGeo7961015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo7971014
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
roglog & rhysEcup7981012
LadyD61799DOWN -11011
wolf pack 3598001010
McHenry County Conservation District8011008
ricnvic8021007
m&mhikers8021007
adgorn8041005
soundstoofishy8041005
tobilaz8041005
GreenCachers8071001
b rabbit8081000
Team Nosoman809999
nighthawk 55810994
tooltime8810994
PiTime810UP 5999
jacobni812414
JeanDowers812992
snookie2813987
brosch814983
There and back again by smith815981
famous91816977
The Caching Coulters817975
88g8rgrl818974
wban1012818974
twopsnapod820UP 2973
Last found821DOWN -1971
DoubleA4822DOWN -1970
bandre823963
5Ps&aDJ824962
munchygut825961
gorgon9380826958
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Monjorgan827953
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
Team.Diaz828952
ET Mayhem828UP 5952
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
TheDoerle830DOWN -1951
SloCachers831DOWN -1950
53thumper831UP 2950
purple_peach832UP 5785
laugh and a half833DOWN -2946
wkellogg01833DOWN -2946
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
macandcheese75833UP 5946
2catchick836DOWN -3945
rubberbanditshorse837DOWN -1944
Daveth Duo838DOWN -1943
MKAS839DOWN -1942
PatrickInChicago840941
BeaverC2605841933
Detering841UP 2933
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
pblaing843DOWN -1932
The Fixer844DOWN -1929
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
rawash844DOWN -1929
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
Super Toad846927
Babygirl64847925
CalvaryCache847925
SandsDragon847925
lostawol850UP 4923
Boogiebear65850923
Ckari851DOWN -2892
dsmith161852DOWN -1922
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
The Referee853DOWN -1919
ivstix854DOWN -1918
starwarsgolfer855915
agent0013856914
cary250856914
TTFN857UP 2888
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
DTVEGA858912
Carpe_Diem859908
Tadpole97859908
lovestuff861UP 1907
BeaverC2407862DOWN -1906
BMHOLLEY863904
Unk864901
SpanishBombs864901
montyfox866900
SpottedU867899
Tommmmm868898
otisb89868898
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ868UP 3898
Kay-T-D\'smom871DOWN -1897
MillerClanIII872317
goats4872894
GeoJax222872894
napoleon&debb874892
Nature Nerd875861
Fab6 Flying Monkeys875891
Businessdude876890
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Cachin\' Bandit877888
Mattie_menage878886
hylen42878DOWN -2870
klm386878886
rubyred7905880882
grannyonthego880UP 2882
The J Girls882DOWN -1881
mvp123987883DOWN -1879
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
tajaam884878
ncs48884878
bTruck884602
Socorro884878
Team M-N-M884878
RTWS885UP 7845
Crippen888876
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
MX5TRD889875
m-team30890871
tjjozefowicz891869
Stephalana892868
hacker-six893867
mrcoal894866
Pi-Head895865
anitabath896864
candidkasper896UP 2864
portolet1898DOWN -1863
GeoCoop899DOWN -1862
quikslam911900859
GeoGorilla.com900329
Joyful Cousins901858
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
xqqqme902857
blaird83903856
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
Brat05904855
boris 72904855
TKLNHL & Kyd906852
brijac907851
gescaleman907UP 1683
Mountain Duba908850
JPDTHRS909DOWN -1846
1ele910844
Winedign911402
bluegst911842
JJ&J912841
breezyhill cachers913840
urban prepper913512
Jewels0321913840
thill121913UP 7840
azmoondog913840
Phish in the Brook914432
A&M62460917DOWN -1839
Sunday\'sChild917DOWN -1839
CheeriOs8917DOWN -1839
WoogitOne920505
su&sco920DOWN -1836
tomk3921DOWN -1835
KNBSCOTT921DOWN -1835
madamemoutard923834
mcnabb579923834
redman822925832
CurlyNN926831
Katesnana927829
Geo Aladin928828
Parrothead527928UP 2828
DarthBrittius930UP 2826
beburn930DOWN -1826
narge932DOWN -1823
mjipitch933DOWN -1821
4HomerFreaks933DOWN -1821
Hapaxes933DOWN -1821
Bexar1990933DOWN -1821
freebiefan936407
PatrickDalman937820
RiverExplorer938819
zamoch938819
NESAMOH938819
4Hoots940649
Evan_Exploring941818
jinnantonix942817
COACHMAN12943816
p0rkch0pp33t944UP 9815
Mercedes3681945DOWN -1814
Scoobie10946DOWN -1813
C&Aubs946DOWN -1813
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
madkaw948DOWN -1812
st hunters948UP 13647
Skahlly948UP 28812
erikthechi950DOWN -2810
olytreeman950DOWN -2810
NavMike952DOWN -2809
Steinie953DOWN -3808
Mitragorz953635
RussellHantz953DOWN -3808
Aberlour62954UP 6800
Toll55955UP 4632
bishopse5a955UP 2807
Nerdears956DOWN -3805
copper_toad956DOWN -3805
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
admonster00958DOWN -2804
RStasicky959DOWN -2803
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
CMD1328960DOWN -1802
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
Team South Siders 3961DOWN -1800
coaster junkies961DOWN -1800
ronnie4961UP 4800
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
soxfan1964DOWN -2798
JLW7964DOWN -2798
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
BigJlittleB966DOWN -2797
vp10nav967DOWN -1794
metall9754968UP 3792
Raisem80968DOWN -1792
ChillicotheScott970DOWN -2791
Illinimac970DOWN -2791
foxtrotterfilly67972DOWN -2790
TT521973DOWN -1788
GlobalPJ973DOWN -1788
3RRRs974293
sfpd7975DOWN -3787
RCWard975UP 22613
VerrueckteFrau976DOWN -1786
wramsey24976UP 1753
Arndtwe977DOWN -1784
GTcochran977UP 1612
TwistNCache977DOWN -1784
Wandachallon979782
jhartman111979782
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
Bocksford981781
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
kengi982779
melvi23982779
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
bybs54982UP 4779
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Twig1978984UP 8627
supersteen985DOWN -1778
DWHartman985DOWN -1778
@66987DOWN -1777
Chi-Town Cacher988775
Italy323988775
Ape58990774
RiverOtter59990774
outragis992773
jurisdoctor1992285
bomji23993772
ZZ99993772
sgibbs33995771
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Chillicothe Don996UP 18769
Steelmen997599
TrevWheelz01997DOWN -1765
vegforlife997DOWN -1765
Lost an Found999DOWN -1764
Puckman 16999DOWN -1764
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
teamtorrey1001DOWN -1763
aggiejen1001DOWN -1763
Chrillusionist1001DOWN -1763
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
wizardquest1004DOWN -1762
Lulu\'s Peeps1004DOWN -1762
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
the_flying_dutchmen1006DOWN -1761
Roxyk4241006DOWN -1761
TEAMRANKEN1008DOWN -1760
Drumslinger1008503
Antjon1009422
whateverky1009DOWN -1758
jenjen821010DOWN -1757
AJay8871010DOWN -1757
Mifune_1010DOWN -1757
ma&pa buckethead1013DOWN -1756
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
dcachfinder1014DOWN -1755
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
odium1015DOWN -1753
jordanw_us1016752
team box1016692
pillman101017751
wallydeere1017751
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
Weengers1019750
Dacuny1019UP 8750
schaumburg guy1021DOWN -1749
EVEREDY1021DOWN -1749
Team Dutch-Ditch1021DOWN -1749
Highwayhavoc1022674
konerko141024DOWN -1748
SWArmy1024DOWN -1748
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
fitzgeo1026DOWN -1747
sm728HH1026DOWN -1747
urbanski family1028UP 9746
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
A Treeman1029DOWN -1744
TheWumpus1029DOWN -1744
Torus1031DOWN -1743
bldwokie1031DOWN -1743
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
78gutterman1033UP 2686
3pear1033DOWN -1741
BarbieGirl1033DOWN -1741
Shomp1035DOWN -1740
geocachmaster1036DOWN -1737
Gusmo1036DOWN -1737
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
River Rat 111038DOWN -1736
Boogerbarnes021039270
CTJ731039735
mushroom491039735
RodDsm1041734
elocin6151041734
Webcatcher3521041UP 2734
PA604021044291
gotrobot?1044DOWN -1732
klstr1045731
Nolajudy1045UP 1725
Copperhead221046730
daciellos1046730
Grateful861046730
Daggerman1046730
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
Ewald421050729
HBHunter1051727
sparoh1051727
MrsRando601051727
floaten01052UP 21549
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
Searcher-2u1054335
hfam61054724
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
GermWalker1055720
BA18271056719
CrazyDave1056719
blueeyes811056719
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
menudo6661059718
lazydawg1060717
Fell-Firs1061715
Talegi1061715
acfever1061DOWN -3542
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
TheSamsquantch1063714
DisneyXtreme1063714
2cachingpilots1065318
CFIA1065713
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
McLig21066712
bryan.ackerman11067422
wbkmmarks1067710
Tango & Cache1067710
Geo_Dawgs1069709
TheAnimus1069UP 1709
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Rubypink1071414
fmlyuv51071706
madchemguy1072704
sandall071072DOWN -2513
TeamDobbins1073703
cowgirlup12031074702
thomaal1075700
Robbenfam1076697
Luscious Len1077696
RivFan1078695
twofigs1079UP 1693
tlk19701079693
TWINKofEP1081691
Walkin Stick1082689
davecindy1082689
Honey Comb Kid1082689
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Towanda Rick1085UP 5687
Piston Hed1086239
kaedyn241086DOWN -1686
Landlubbers41086672
I Volunteer1087DOWN -1682
RUfor21088DOWN -1678
ljaney1088UP 23676
cumbiya1089DOWN -1677
Square Feet1089DOWN -1677
USN-Ret1091675
emmaloo091092673
illiniwilliams1092673
DeviousX21092673
swagner231095672
Simba\'s Pride1096671
motorboy621096UP 1559
2n2GeoFam1096671
snowbirdtoo1096UP 45671
sillygoose571099DOWN -1670
Whitneycacher1100DOWN -2669
rankos11101DOWN -1668
aflair1101UP 1668
The Bilins Crew1101DOWN -1668
bdss_291104DOWN -2667
2go4it1105614
sun and cloud1105DOWN -1666
jcaa111106DOWN -2665
ZaphodAndTrillian+21107DOWN -1664
apeckcmace1108DOWN -1663
Wind Family1108DOWN -1663
CardinalsFan11108DOWN -1663
Starsky&Dutch1109379
sprocketta1111DOWN -1662
oswaltlj1111DOWN -1662
w9png1111UP 43662
Harry O1112UP 1569
ryan.rokey1113246
cpombert1114DOWN -2661
Second Hand Lion1115DOWN -2660
gburky1116DOWN -2659
sk8er721116DOWN -2659
rj471116DOWN -2659
raruhiker1116DOWN -2657
PrincessButterfly1116DOWN -2659
holsapple41120DOWN -2658
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
DeepApe1121DOWN -2657
buffy1871121DOWN -2657
miner791123DOWN -2656
TheStickieMan1123DOWN -2656
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
C Marks The Spot1125DOWN -2653
SecretSquirrel31125DOWN -2653
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
angloviking1127UP 1652
spike_19701128DOWN -3651
PuckSon 161129DOWN -3650
Minutemanwk1129DOWN -3650
Doxie Man1131DOWN -3649
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
tommagic11131DOWN -3649
sue_mar1131648
Jorian11041133DOWN -2648
Wickie Halvarson1133DOWN -2648
Nick n Nora1135DOWN -1647
fugowee1136DOWN -1646
bren12731136DOWN -1646
Team Maggie1136DOWN -1646
ChicagoCindy1137219
BAS II1139DOWN -1645
thehawkers31140DOWN -1644
clayj1140UP 1644
BuzzedBuck1140DOWN -1644
eastnortheast1143DOWN -2643
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
dusanko1143UP 10643
Team Ginger11145DOWN -1642
teledude321146DOWN -1641
JLO841146DOWN -1641
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
catnaround1148DOWN -1640
TheLaptopCub1148DOWN -1640
Halowv1148DOWN -1640
Team Illini1151DOWN -1639
bigmac061152DOWN -1638
Plaque71153DOWN -1637
Wheelz011154UP 2594
Rock-On!1154UP 1632
mikeinmojr1155UP 1631
Panda611155UP 156509
TentCampers1155UP 1631
kkoehlert1155UP 1631
cfever1158UP 1630
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
TacoMike1159UP 12628
Pontiac7281159UP 1628
THAT_family1159UP 1628
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
karljon431162314
Montana Moose1162627
Varofharken1162627
wvhillbilly591164626
geotainment1164626
GeoZaviET1164626
waterranger1164626
jennings851166DOWN -6521
CinemaBoxers1168624
Select Mission Masters1169621
JAM606181169621
schnauzermomx21171620
jsnell731171620
hawg_hunter551173UP 1619
Team Purdy1174UP 1618
O2HuA41174236
scruffy nerf herder1174UP 1618
Hikerhaack1176UP 1617
bandmanech1177616
Agent Off-Course1178UP 1614
true adventurer1179UP 1612
Fox_Trot1180UP 1610
WeCacheU1180UP 1610
ZachGma1182UP 1609
snoopdadd11183608
BIGAPNNEE1184UP 1607
Troyger1185UP 1606
AMH2091186UP 1605
RogueTeacher1186UP 2605
wimik1188604
lakeagate1188604
richandmaria1190236
Cubs20091190UP 1602
dschi1191UP 1601
katmandu71191236
Keen Clan1191UP 1601
Scout651193UP 1600
Estrella-Azul1193UP 1600
Denise/John1195UP 1599
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
TAG991196UP 1597
team_holmes31197UP 1596
nancygarrity1197UP 1596
anthony45031199UP 1595
missy101199UP 1595
deeshyfox1199UP 1595
soupcan1200552
Bridge321202UP 1594
CaptMorgan21203UP 1593
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
VeryLost1204UP 1592
ajbr1141204UP 1592
Carrieb1261204UP 1592
biogeog1205UP 14537
PRx51207390
4tangledkites1207UP 1591
dahunt1208UP 1590
Donna Blue Eyes1208UP 1590
TJAMM1208UP 1590
Swinney171211UP 1589
monkeyboy001211UP 1589
QJ/WIN1211UP 1589
4-Unpaved1211559
Baityco1214UP 1587
betaeleven1214UP 1587
wandering3601216UP 1586
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Bazinga Girl1217UP 1585
Baker\'s Achers1217UP 2585
$isking1219584
Puma-Cachers1220UP 1583
GrammyP1220242
T&TJax1220UP 1583
dunedrifter1222UP 1582
Connie Francis1222UP 1582
miataman951222UP 1582
Team Tecmage1222UP 1582
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
EcoPit1226UP 1580
skatez1226UP 1580
Ben-n-dad1228UP 1579
m2orris1229UP 1577
sinner-saint1229UP 1577
FishRenegade1231UP 1576
laup771231UP 3576
Mojo-2551231UP 1576
J&M921232DOWN -1575
bicycachers1234575
3JayCee1234575
AnimalMan_SD1234UP 10575
shempsis1236UP 2479
angleyes12241237574
techcentric1237574
WillMoe1237574
zo0g1240573
catschess81240573
Spennme41240573
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
sunshine923621242UP 81448
walkthezeke1243572
justusforall1243572
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
Pokemoncatchthem1244571
Humpton1244571
mutchnik1244UP 5571
tdigger1247569
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
SMMB&E1247569
lisabot1249568
ClawBuds1249UP 2568
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
bill211251UP 1566
LuckiStar1251UP 1566
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Cachleru1253UP 1565
ShadowCacher131254UP 1564
muddyshoesdtg1254UP 1564
HARDU1255433
tylerebrandon1256UP 1563
Bean Scene1257UP 1562
zombiecacher811257UP 1562
peacheslee401257UP 1562
Nobro581257UP 1562
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Le_JoJo1261UP 1561
valderivaldera1262UP 1560
Jbyrne10551262UP 1560
Geo~Slackers1262369
tweety777ppp1262UP 1560
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
CJLikesLegos1265UP 1559
Aurock1265UP 1559
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
Team Feazel1267UP 1558
playalvin561267UP 2558
seysnflr761269557
alan6031270UP 1556
nogles3love1270UP 1556
M&Dturners1272UP 1554
JazzyCache1272UP 1554
WRD19691274UP 1553
OCCpacker1275UP 1552
Geokrue1275UP 1552
rr51541277UP 1551
BFrey1001277UP 1551
Dan&Amanda1277UP 1551
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Lyonsclan1280UP 1550
OutdoorsMan19801280UP 1550
imzadis1280UP 1550
Team Cariboo1283UP 1549
Team Hakuna Matata1283UP 1549
psc31283UP 11549
geojedi041284502
adt19821286548
Current Stats1286548
Aasgard1288547
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
Star PatchWyrk1288547
yakaty1290546
PenguinChick1290546
zeeko1290546
wett211290546
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
oconomowo1294545
OhLookAChicken1295UP 1544
howex51295UP 1544
[Team KO]1295UP 1544
Cash and Cache1298UP 1543
Mister Christian1298312
sbeng1299UP 1541
SoulDancer1299UP 1541
GeoDEEC1299UP 1541
Pratt legion1299UP 1541
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
daveditka851303UP 1540
Rozwen1303UP 1540
ArtemisBME1303UP 17540
GeoDue1306539
geo-joe11306539
Topp 61308538
angels021308538
phudpucker1310537
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
samlori121311536
Team RBDGW1312535
rav511312535
Kachingkat31312535
onedersara81312UP 3535
FamousSeamus1316DOWN -1534
TheCacheWhisperer1316DOWN -1534
MJ&ScoutWizards1316DOWN -1534
2twinkies1316DOWN -1534
BadgerCache1318255
davis69.db1320533
scuba inst1321UP 1532
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
MA PA1321UP 1532
Everetts18131321UP 3532
dbr2241321UP 17532
meemaw221321UP 10532
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
Bolingbrook Joe1326DOWN -2531
ILRocketMan1326DOWN -2531
lcar1326DOWN -2531
m.e.a.n.1326DOWN -2531
glocknroller1326DOWN -2531
potter231326DOWN -2531
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
akortz1332DOWN -1530
Troop9241332DOWN -1530
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
niceheartsoul1334529
wiseguys901335528
m&kLedger1335528
JuniorBear1335528
R.C.NUT1338527
tackettaj1338DOWN -2522
smiley51338DOWN -2406
DrJJPickles1338527
Caralah1339264
G.I. Sammy Jo1340UP 1526
Rubypink79051340UP 1526
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
ABadPenny1342UP 10525
RMJCubs1343UP 6524
burningfyr1343524
skaterchick1351343524
cooks861343524
KandiMinion1343UP 36524
WyoBear1348DOWN -2523
cdolsen11348DOWN -2523
captr341348DOWN -2523
sluggerbird1351DOWN -2522
kubbknockers1351DOWN -2522
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
turtle19571353520
Dayfamily41354518
blcub251354DOWN -2399
AdventureCalls1354518
H-Dtech1354518
Also Also Wik1354518
RGant1357DOWN -1468
cachineer1358515
kitfan1358515
ILLCookie1358515
USAPatriot4ALL1358515
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
Robinwoodoaks1362514
kelshmo1362237
brodybunch1362UP 4514
javier and val1362438
zbgirl61362514
ByronForestPreserve1365DOWN -1513
ArtSic1365DOWN -1513
Team Rijon1367DOWN -1512
Charev241368511
bbladebud1369510
bigskykevin1369510
jrm5191369510
temariball1372UP 1507
TheClumsyCacher1372507
marybear1374DOWN -1506
Piston Head1374257
Spraginator1374DOWN -1506
rickc3091376505
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
ko0z1376505
tekbires1376505
bstepps891378339
buckles071379504
Headtrauma1379504
jeeppro1379UP 11504
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
Tarkio1381464
sprig681382503
shinefora31382503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1384502
BACKPACKER251384502
Team McFarley1384UP 3502
aero921384502
sritz6191385223
jjmjsj051388DOWN -1501
brianj101388DOWN -1501
Revbigjohn1390500
jsollien1391UP 1499
cardinalsfan19681392UP 1498
BryeasaurusRex1392UP 1498
Hollywood !1392UP 1498
B Team1392UP 1498
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
Phish on the Brook1396UP 1497
StylnRT1397UP 1496
turtlesswim19811397UP 2496
drillit781399495
GeoFamilyUSA1400UP 1494
KrispyChild1400UP 1494
RARA!1402UP 1493
Educachen1402380
Michwall21402UP 1493
Herrbalm1404UP 1492
runalovegood1404UP 1492
trekingfun1406UP 1491
Luvpengn1406UP 1491
Tweezyman1406UP 4491
mama rox1406UP 1491
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
theweberz1410490
Born_Loser1410490
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
mrgrumpy11412UP 1489
nicedude1413UP 21488
forbytink1413UP 1488
planetmead1413UP 1488
blind geocacher1413UP 1488
BlackHawkBob1417487
shadow 251417487
Cubbie Cache1417487
Mark&Sheila1420486
Slicrick1421485
stillsleeping1421485
Birgitte41421485
X461421485
007KillaBee1421485
trytofindusX21423253
tsan3191426484
Razzee1426484
jay13181426484
samwize8471426484
zb421426484
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
Nash791431483
hmarq1431483
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
masonmikeq1431483
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
Jenny JB1434482
TucknRoll61434482
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
Fiddlefiend1436UP 1481
kwitsman1436UP 1481
gypsy99471436408
rnmichael1438UP 1480
laser031438UP 1480
Bon Gnomi1438UP 1480
bspeng1441UP 1479
OUTFOURFUN1442UP 1478
gregbalter27911442UP 1478
III%er1442UP 1478
Vinpride1445UP 1477
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1446UP 1476
rose . von . licorne1446UP 8476
poidog11448475
Arick&Amanda1449474
Crampas1449474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1449474
Godwyn1449474
dnilman1449474
Tater2201449DOWN -4473
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
FLHX1454473
cachevater41455UP 1472
HSfamof71456UP 1470
Fashota1456UP 1470
cachegophers1456UP 1470
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
IA Hobbes1459UP 1469
sunkist211459UP 1469
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
wwind1461UP 1468
45mph-K91461UP 1468
Applegrrl31461UP 1468
mzwoodworking1464UP 1467
kampling1464UP 1467
liontiger1464UP 1467
JCfans1467UP 1466
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
Bull Frog681467UP 1466
ForbesOnTheGo1467UP 1466
hookis8171467UP 10466
BlueNacho1467UP 11467
brnidgrl1301467UP 1466
ennis1467UP 1466
nummah771467UP 1466
ProfessorXXX1467UP 1466
TEAM STUJAC1471249
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
HairyBullfrog1477465
emkaystar1478UP 1464
ETMH881479UP 1463
Acornnut731480UP 1462
Book Worm1480UP 7462
Rapid Craft Riot1480UP 1462
Pip*squeak1481302
Haleyandleah1482461
orion521483461
The GEO M\'s1483461
DKnuff1483461
dragon master11483UP 12461
The Dalton Gang 51483461
Tkdista1488DOWN -1460
Krazy Cachers1489459
dad2jnk1489459
RHS_211489DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
VB-Rat1489459
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
chameleon101492458
Teamjyb71492458
pree2 + geoabhi1492458
muchneededalias1495457
smurfs2341495457
Wreckerdriver1495457
konyea11496391
GeoGrapes1498UP 1456
Stup-da-Finders1498UP 1456
Jack291498UP 1456
Kaycho1498UP 1456
john&katie541498UP 1456
vlkcache1498UP 1456
Bender4301503305
r&jpeoskiers1504UP 1455
Byrdmom641505UP 1454
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
macduf1505UP 1454
Big_Kahuna1507UP 1453
civlwrbuf1507UP 1453
QuasiSkunk1509UP 1452
Familydad1509UP 1452
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
sarge19841509UP 1452
Spuds MacKenzie1512UP 1451
nmoris8211512UP 1451
Namr3kca1512UP 1451
Cox-Medina1512UP 1451
rldma1515UP 26417
Team Yooker1516UP 1450
Team Cooper661517UP 1449
SMW-IL1517UP 1449
tonysarto1519UP 1448
Virginia Belle1520UP 1447
Tnkerbel1520UP 1447
Beechgurl1522UP 1446
Thebruere41522UP 1446
Owdom51522UP 39446
flyin hi1525445
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
rrwolf1526444
natesdeal1527443
TEAM BERNARDO1527443
tasaint1529441
crzy11529441
papabear70471529441
5 Weasels1529441
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
tandemtwogo1533440
Shoebooties1533440
casmit01533440
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
2beabout1536439
HeyBear1536439
parrothead613481538438
HSKS1538438
Settles41538438
Misty & Rick1538438
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
Papa Dee1542437
zeffronrevan1542437
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
Snorebeastie1542437
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
FranknBeanz1545436
WRD20171545436
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
Mattster1547435
zzephyr1547435
CKJEEPN1547435
HIGH-n-LOW1547435
luckybear1551434
LCAS-2711551434
drsives1551434
darklighter1551434
Fromms1551434
DadWho1551434
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
Plush1131557433
mgrommet1557433
SidewaysSam1559224
Pmaestro1559432
Px21560431
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
2graywolves1561430
sunnysidesouth1561UP 15430
TheRedClan1561430
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
memymine1564429
moo&jojo1564429
bowhunter301564429
cachedout981564UP 1380
davidtaylor143011564429
MnM86881564429
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
jettah991569428
4_Horsemen1569UP 13428
family_act1571DOWN -1427
Ochsy1571DOWN -1427
MountainSeeker1571DOWN -1427
christy73771571DOWN -1427
WeCthruU1571UP 19427
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
cudog1576DOWN -2426
brewsie1576DOWN -2426
EyeWhy1578DOWN -2425
Funnypantzzz1578UP 19425
Ciscokids141578UP 69425
AgentsofDow1581DOWN -3424
JCKAT1581DOWN -3424
Sealsw/clubs1581DOWN -3424
Ducky79111581DOWN -3424
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
djgray1585DOWN -3423
relikborg1585DOWN -3423
trekkin\'21585DOWN -3423
rkcruz1585DOWN -3423
suzthejeweler1585DOWN -3423
mommymorgan641585DOWN -3423
gilchrim1585DOWN -3423
Softpunch361588UP 40345
mikenmorgan86881588DOWN -1420
Havli1590DOWN -5373
focushe1591DOWN -2408
horsh441592DOWN -2422
Schwoby1593DOWN -1421
Catseeker1593UP 8421
WannabeCowgirl1595DOWN -2420
cbjb871595DOWN -2420
Diamond Anne1595DOWN -2420
BadHand551595DOWN -2420
Team WO9LF1599DOWN -2419
TripleGCrew1599DOWN -2419
TEAM JEEBIE1599DOWN -2419
hcameron1602DOWN -1418
jeffster2201602DOWN -1418
allbob1602DOWN -1418
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
Lemontster1605417
GeoDavid981605417
TL&MinBHIL1605417
Qboudica1605417
sarahb15461605417
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
leistico71607224
Indy01610416
velosprout1610416
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
GoofyCacher1610416
vivle_chuckie1610416
pnutman1610UP 280330
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
cheesegirl821614415
PressWC1615414
Cobbler Guy1615414
amorgado1615414
srwilde1616206
jlamb061618413
The Old Farts1618413
Coyote\'s Girl1618413
Idaho Mafia1618413
Holt guy1618413
schwartzden1620UP 4322
SpongeRob1623412
albsch1623412
Mare-Z1623412
navy1623261
Team Outlander1623412
ARC20121623412
wamzami141623412
dugan8r1627UP 1366
IWGBTP1629411
k9dan1629411
kddarby1631410
Damaji1631410
Thin Air Freak1633409
Cowboy Camper1633409
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
Koecacher1633UP 2409
duckbutter1636DOWN -1407
kb9ylu1636DOWN -1407
Solitarian1638406
2miati1638UP 1406
HelloNinja1640DOWN -1405
InkyAtari1640DOWN -1405
acegc1640DOWN -1405
MainzFam1640DOWN -1405
VC51501640UP 4405
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
theoddsquad1645DOWN -1404
The Unmentionables1645DOWN -1402
Darauk1645DOWN -1404
adam771647403
lem4181647403
TheCoxCachers1647403
sharklover391647403
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
blues741651UP 1402
kc135mech&tinker1651UP 1402
gg81653UP 1401
Mahershalalhashbaz1653UP 1401
eightywalker1653UP 1401
househag1653UP 12401
gps james1657400
UT91981657400
loco981657400
destination_nada1657400
1PacRatt1657UP 28400
Hardy Boy\'s1657400
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
wolfchasers1663DOWN -1399
vbrat1663277
Dolce Corky1663DOWN -1399
mark6151663UP 49380
runner girl19741663DOWN -1399
scentcop1666DOWN -1398
GettinLost71666DOWN -1398
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
Zylork01221667UP 4311
kevmo3141668397
redbeetle81668397
NotTheBeanieGuy1668397
geocooking1671396
hockeymonkey121671396
arborealsquid1671396
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
Trio_Cachers1674395
TNT BUFFALO1674395
campus cats1674395
ZAxel1674395
THE (309) CREW1678394
Lesori1678394
cabledawgs361678394
DPW Jr1678394
probo04211678394
kermi841678394
fireball701678394
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
browneyes891685393
TrueNorth*1685393
gemini11687UP 1391
ssfoster21687UP 1391
nana41687UP 1391
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
stargazerdood1689386
BAK.trak1690UP 1390
Dolcecorky1690290
hastey11691UP 1389
hiker481692UP 1388
tncbams071692UP 1388
chuck&lorrie1692UP 1388
2UnionJacks1692UP 1388
Geo_Myth1692UP 1388
ASoccerPlayer1692UP 1388
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
Wild Wyatts1692UP 1388
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
sysop1699UP 1387
jdawg971699UP 1387
SilvrSeekr1699UP 1387
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
Bubskidy Kids1702UP 1386
Godzilla gang1702UP 1386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1702UP 1386
Dothedew0981702UP 1386
nazamataz1702UP 1386
DeltaChiLFC1703209
kimandal991705385
tooold21707DOWN -1304
Skeeter3301707UP 1385
Misch-ines1707UP 1385
The.Bandits1707UP 1385
Photographer 391707UP 1385
shubs1710DOWN -4310
BullieSue1711UP 1384
MyLittleMoose1711UP 1384
4redheadteam1711UP 1384
TeamLeach61711UP 1384
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
ishutzi1715UP 1383
natasha8381715UP 1383
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
kayakman97601717UP 1382
keller71717UP 1382
The*Boy*1717UP 1382
mamarow1717UP 1382
tatertot951717UP 1382
bengates001717UP 1382
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
Jacks-R-Wild1723UP 1381
And Gail1724UP 1380
PomonaCachers1724202
KingKestrel1724UP 1380
ChetLeague1726UP 1379
Cuties_in_IL1726UP 1379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1726UP 1379
melvis531726UP 1379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391726UP 1379
Wenin1726UP 1379
Geokeirst1726UP 1379
railbird2221728UP 8378
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
pascal19471733UP 1378
T.G.W.1733UP 1378
We Gotta Hunt1733UP 1378
tornadonow1733UP 1378
w8dward1733UP 1378
WithBacon1733UP 1378
Lucky19631733UP 1378
TheFamilyWhale1740UP 1377
BB2inLV1740UP 1377
Tag*Along1740UP 1377
molit41740UP 1377
kratzfamily51740UP 1377
Roadglide081740UP 1377
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
Bullseye971744DOWN -2375
jollybgood1746UP 1376
Alacrity1746UP 1376
geocachehunters1746UP 1376
catdad1746UP 1376
41lszpjcl1746UP 1376
Dennis&B1746UP 1376
amtron1746UP 10376
GearGang1753375
Trail Trackers1753375
amwertzler1753375
Bush Dog1756374
rcawley1756374
cacheandcarry521756374
LowePerf1756374
5khunters1756374
KT321756374
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
TyCo0111762UP 1373
vibroman331762UP 1373
LuckyDanWasHere1762UP 1373
mrsjefferies1762UP 1373
musicman1821766UP 1372
BC!1766UP 1372
Non Sibi1766UP 1372
moondellen1766UP 1372
Lnrrygby1766UP 1372
kdk9 n bear1771UP 1371
GrandmaCrys1771UP 2371
TomTerrific1773370
Team HONU1773370
mtzwards1773370
Rockcrawler2471773370
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
lookn21777UP 1369
jak611777UP 1369
BNELS1777UP 1369
Schwarzentraub1777UP 102369
pvwheels1781368
JAMFAM71781368
thyros1782227
Old Reliable1783367
sydster87851783367
salthof1783367
mom an \'em1783367
Bobnjoy1783367
ten.311783367
Bandit21311783367
jmc cacher1783367
bjejb1787UP 3347
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
chevyguy011791366
ICGeoKnight1791366
Charlesca7th1791366
Maestas Family 20061791366
Panther071791366
Elburto1796365
Squeetex1796365
sms0209061796365
God\'s Lil Cache1796365
wonderwoman8211796365
mrtwain561796365
JM Chicago1802364
jgoebel1802364
mcandpd1802364
1-Cowboy1802364
Sammeh1802364
iamniky1802364
BIOranger131808363
TeamTwiggy1808363
fivepage1808363
fughley1808363
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
verno60001812362
osmond41812362
thnkoutsidethebox1812362
The Fidgets1812362
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
Go The Distance1816361
baker251816361
Mad Dogs 51816361
Scrooge_fan1816361
heathereb1816361
bow.wow1816361
4ranger131816361
marcin7991816361
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Quintin1824360
CampingCrazy1824360
Enny11081824360
Royalshortness1824360
silver_fox1824UP 10360
TheRedBaron1231824360
cbeck411824360
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
Turtle951831DOWN -1359
megangirl281831DOWN -1359
wizwob1833DOWN -1358
RockSalty1833DOWN -1358
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
Gleece1835DOWN -1357
wackie351835DOWN -6280
pebbles7131835DOWN -1357
godgal1835DOWN -1357
Coalburner1835DOWN -1357
orn3571835DOWN -1357
alimar211835DOWN -1357
hat_man1835DOWN -1357
wildtiel1835DOWN -1357
bjmurphy1835DOWN -1357
jurijeka1844356
are we close1844356
mjc761844356
Ms.Saphire1844356
Pawgoose1848355
Luckycacherjohn1848355
Beaver1121848355
ayanush11848355
BrandonJofus1848355
Jasonm99841853354
getn froggy1853354
wyvern3581853354
Uhny Uftz1853354
Smth9541853354
3nina1853UP 1345
vultureman1853354
art_educ8r1853354
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Worrilog1860353
Princess.K1860353
McLov\'n1860353
isaacevil1860353
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
Cache-Hounds1864352
2dux1864352
DRX1864352
bobonabike1864352
AzulsretaW1864352
jongoff761869351
GOGO $er1869351
PoundSand1869351
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21872350
dragonslayer151872350
gizzy.whicker1872350
Dixie&Bear1872UP 15350
Maximus251872350
Daisy K1877DOWN -1349
Dances With Brush1877DOWN -1349
tazlady1877DOWN -1349
Celtic Sprite1880DOWN -1348
Four Macs1880DOWN -1348
D2farmer1880DOWN -1348
thunder631880DOWN -1348
2Legit_2Quit1880DOWN -1348
GeoSnorks1880DOWN -1348
whateffect1880DOWN -1348
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
cholding1887347
photohiker131887347
surma1887347
Kerpaint1887347
moon701887347
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
ARCY421887347
kemw921887347
angelsdad071887347
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Jimbo22221895UP 1346
W9CJM1895UP 1346
hammerkop1895UP 1346
GroovinwithGram1895UP 1346
PixieDray1899UP 1345
KaityLue1899UP 1345
theDizzyBee1899UP 1345
Tkoch2@aol.com1899UP 1345
Nate80241899UP 1345
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
Hop2it1904UP 1344
LDS_Cachers1904UP 1344
thewrightfun1904UP 1344
paul_zed1907UP 1343
dcsimmons1907UP 1343
kcorry1907216
darth jader1907UP 1343
A.C.391907UP 1343
jimmydbailey1907UP 1343
Maizeygirl1907UP 1343
PimpOwl31907UP 1343
ktbird7111907UP 1343
Dakota 011908207
cmour871915UP 1342
foxtails711915UP 1342
cachebuddy1915UP 1342
baker751915UP 1342
phoenix 991915UP 39342
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Megacaver1920UP 3263
Pietrobon1920341
eor&co1920341
JCRM1920341
imolagti201920341
lizardman871920341
A.J. & Traci1925340
marcaine1925340
coltillini1925340
iliveoutside1925340
Wojpar51929339
pointer4me1929339
The Woodland Kids1929339
bdstepping1929339
BullyGirl31929339
R0ckst4r1929339
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
I-LQQK1935338
ihatethistles1935338
Raptors171935338
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
Tony the Tiger1935338
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
\'Chew\'1939337
Three Monkies Ranch1939337
WxGuesser1939337
Denna\'s ark1939337
Team Quantumchaos1939337
Boy&dog891939337
findfamilytime1939337
andy11241939337
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
Flyinprplppletr1947336
army4X41947336
Xtremcachers1947336
Rockstar38121947336
babsil301947UP 7336
Pippa Lotta1947336
silly_bear701947336
4looking4fun1947336
Green Thumb Trekers1955DOWN -1335
knitchick19791955DOWN -1335
ladywhowho1955DOWN -1335
mennice101955DOWN -1335
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Kevali1959UP 1334
sneakygeogirl1959UP 1334
auntem771959UP 1334
Roukie681959UP 1334
I am, therefore I Cache!1963UP 1333
AJnormal1963UP 1333
NKLNDYM1963UP 1333
Guyver11963UP 1333
randywine1966UP 2257
Illinois Knibblers1967UP 1332
Morfette1967UP 1332
W-wood51967UP 1332
Tiaagra1967UP 1332
josette.cartwright1967UP 1332
DLDB1972UP 1331
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1972UP 1331
WJamestownJack@sses1972UP 1331
benz9151975UP 1330
Ambusher1975UP 1330
cstyledog1975UP 1330
galloping gael1975UP 1330
lilawf1975UP 1330
blazer4x41975UP 72288
adartse1978UP 16305
mosm1980UP 1329
DaBums1980UP 1329
DC&BM1980UP 1329
jammer221980UP 1329
mjsc1984UP 1328
DL101984UP 1328
bargewell31984UP 1328
geoKrash1984UP 1328
Tasty Corndogs1984UP 1328
Jazzy6491984UP 6328
shuinn1989UP 41253
parteehardee1990327
Mrs.Cowboy1990327
mpd2l161990327
Stonehogs1990327
Dr.Ham1990327
Kch581990UP 26327
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
corneyones1996UP 2326
Kaylaheal81996326
cubits1996252
1birdwatcher1996326
MIItch1996UP 2326
Xanthippe1996UP 82326
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
hawaii502001DOWN -3325
Netnet2001UP 9325
lungs422001DOWN -3325
Where are my keys?#22004DOWN -2324
leahmariex42004DOWN -2324
Dakota\'s Pal2006DOWN -2323
vicsitter2006DOWN -2323
jaothemut2006DOWN -2323
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
Ramblin\' Wreck2009DOWN -2322
willphi2009261
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ2009DOWN -2322
KeKaBu2009DOWN -2322
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
music3272012DOWN -2321
Phoneman102012DOWN -2321
POPLLC2012DOWN -2321
beatle17162012DOWN -2321
NikiJohn2012DOWN -2321
The Cache Hunters2017DOWN -1320
timbobpt2017DOWN -1320
H. Geo Wells2017DOWN -1320
bigpapa83592017DOWN -1320
nickski512017DOWN -1320
Hagatha62017DOWN -1320
ljamfindzit2017DOWN -1320
awabbonato2024319
Silverbeatle2024319
HyperPiGuy2024319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2027318
contact dermatitis2027318
jogeo20092027318
Muddy Blazer2027318
R1ver2027318
HilHawk2027318
Elzy52027318
TheBunnyMouseTeam2027318
faciaface2035317
rorokili2035317
moorejo2035317
BSR20012035317
KatrinaIsis2039316
linloo122039316
bxlinlin2039316
rickstoy2039316
EAMOON2039316
lwertzler2039316
miscreants2039UP 103316
Beccachu872042DOWN -2314
DragonBait2046DOWN -1315
cubsrule2046DOWN -1315
SittinWaitinWishin2046DOWN -1315
Team Voll2046DOWN -1315
Daisy12232046DOWN -1315
Wandering_JJEM2046DOWN -1315
Graybeard72052DOWN -1314
YinYangGirl2052DOWN -1314
xanzoe2052DOWN -1314
2Zombies2052DOWN -1314
gxceb0t2052DOWN -1314
Longwindedred2052DOWN -1314
coffeebeanie4132052DOWN -1314
J2 & Crew2059DOWN -1313
Couple_in_Love2059DOWN -1313
Dogwood62059DOWN -1313
cacheregister0072059DOWN -1313
fireflies4_us2059DOWN -1313
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
robbymcdobby2064DOWN -1312
sonlen2064DOWN -1312
Apt.Dweller2064DOWN -1312
purpleberries2064DOWN -1312
sammi4x488ii2068DOWN -1311
hunsira2068DOWN -1311
SGT Monkeyman142068DOWN -1311
dicky12071DOWN -1310
dixie flier2071DOWN -1310
Milwaukee Hayride2071DOWN -1310
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
jiffyandstiffy2071DOWN -1310
pobetacular2071DOWN -1310
jwaggz85 & Hurf2071DOWN -1310
The_Peeko2071DOWN -1310
Trainmandan2071DOWN -1310
brainard922074UP 3236
wildernesswally2079DOWN -1309
snookrd2079DOWN -1309
stkneedragger12079DOWN -1309
IAHawkeye2079DOWN -1309
Bestkicks982079DOWN -1309
weaverc2084308
spyder242084308
cr4zybilly2084308
Mcdanny32084308
Frisbee Puppy2084308
coolcam_812084308
CaffeinatedMermaid2084** NEW **308
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
wildman0042091DOWN -1307
goldencatfish2091DOWN -1307
Dayhuff2091DOWN -1307
cinko2091DOWN -1307
Gweechie2091DOWN -1307
peeka292091DOWN -1307
tinfolks2091DOWN -1307
jengersnaps2091DOWN -1307
Happy#12091DOWN -1307
K5of62091DOWN -1307
ljstover2091DOWN -1307
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Plauge2098DOWN -1305
BOOKHUNTER2102DOWN -1306
boydetective2102DOWN -1306
Gracie Blue2102DOWN -1306
fenris12102DOWN -1306
GeoSleuth052102DOWN -1306
pommelpro2102DOWN -1306
emmasmith9942102DOWN -1306
Melumebelle2102DOWN -1306
cherubduo2102UP 75306
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
The Treasurer2111DOWN -2305
bootch2111DOWN -2305
Brenden91022111DOWN -2305
eddie-the-razor2111UP 17305
jenny-rose2111DOWN -2305
shurstrike2111DOWN -2305
GoldfinchGunner2111DOWN -2305
davensara2111DOWN -2305
JKB19842111DOWN -2305
\\_DK_/2111DOWN -2305
brubin2118254
ejfan32121DOWN -3304
StfRon2121DOWN -3304
bullshooter22121DOWN -3304
happy5hiker2121DOWN -3304
the gatherer 12121DOWN -3304
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
Cloudmaker2126DOWN -3303
DayMan0242126DOWN -3303
Shapirates2126DOWN -3303
sunshine19822126DOWN -3303
Walter White 512126DOWN -3303
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
kasper2131DOWN -3302
geogrovers2131DOWN -3302
7107treks2131DOWN -3302
Whippercracker2131DOWN -3302
cachepirates42131DOWN -3302
PCLovers2131DOWN -3302
earth b & terra fox2133DOWN -5300
JesusOnWheels2137DOWN -2301
fl4t_four2137DOWN -2301
Rescume2137DOWN -2301
dandkids2137DOWN -2301
yadootz2137DOWN -2301
SimpleLifeOutdoors2137DOWN -2301
blondebomber2137DOWN -2301
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
wdk712144DOWN -2300
bgreep12144DOWN -2300
armycacher12144DOWN -2300
ruggles302144DOWN -2300
Jacobs\' army of 62144DOWN -2300
AJ Spallinger20142144DOWN -2300
raspilla2144DOWN -2300
ShiekGuys2144DOWN -2300
*Travelers*2144DOWN -2300
thebaileybees2144DOWN -2300
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
micahwilli2154DOWN -1299
The Cachester2154DOWN -1299
ctcsk2154DOWN -1299
Steve05122154DOWN -1299
Me&MyGirls2154DOWN -1299
Cowboywanabe2154DOWN -1299
mejes012154DOWN -1299
Colwell1232154UP 12299
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
KC Kid2162DOWN -2298
Ghost Hunter2162DOWN -2298
edgejammer2162DOWN -2298
SHmama2162DOWN -2298
Luigeo2162DOWN -2298
dianna*2162DOWN -2298
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
Mdelinski2168DOWN -2297
macboys32168DOWN -2297
angelv2168DOWN -2297
LuckyDoggy2171DOWN -1296
fattymagee12171DOWN -1296
Big-S522171DOWN -1296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22171DOWN -1296
mach9982171DOWN -1296
Daven & M4M42171DOWN -1296
CerealGoods2171DOWN -1296
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
ptpwlwsk2178DOWN -1295
Go Cubs Go!2178DOWN -1295
rghvnsh2178DOWN -1295
Raiged_05062178DOWN -1295
badwolf8152178DOWN -1295
sirseek2178DOWN -1295
Faery & SpEd2184294
fathead672184294
cachengr2184294
KCrick2184294
FLYGAZ2184294
bloodhound4202184294
Laci&Papa2184294
brillsarah2184294
Jojo832184294
Bunnyafa2184294
Bullpups092184294
buckeyefans32184294
VU 662184** NEW **294
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
huskyman72195DOWN -2291
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
econerd2197DOWN -1290
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Beaver3272197DOWN -1290
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
frankie39272197DOWN -1293
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
SandyCheeks78542197DOWN -1293
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197DOWN -1290
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
criminalgeeks2197DOWN -1293
stringbean89042197DOWN -1290
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
willcall2197DOWN -1290
85ElectricRUST2197** NEW **293
martyislost2197** NEW **293
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
UKFAN2198DOWN -4288
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Ms5Cents2198DOWN -4288
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
mike65452198DOWN -4288
Bluberry_20082198DOWN -4288
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
touringtwin2198DOWN -4288
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
The Seedfreaks2199292
3Pals2199292
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
dave g.2199292
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
ralfapleton2199292
kollector2199DOWN -4243
BlueAussies2199292
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
talldrink132199292
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
chetas2199DOWN -2289
JBCacherZ2199292
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
YPE19992199DOWN -2289
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
Nautical Wheeler33812199DOWN -2289
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
JNelly872199292
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
hvyfoot2199DOWN -2289
3YogaGals2199DOWN -2289
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Cubby662200DOWN -11287