Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-05-29 00:30:11

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
lungs421997** NEW **318
dandkids2112300
3YogaGals2198** NEW **285

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141110479
Fuzzy B2102648
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda359106
BoilMaw445841
mjholley542295
geckl69637037
Team Darkseid736259
L O S T - S O U L829961
jj77928685
geofogies1028542
Peoria Bill1126382
!FIA!1225815
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325290
Genius Loci1415
Greenback1623753
k\'wren1723469
badlands188741
lucy~1821836
White Dane & Irish1818083
Corp Of Discovery1920652
lucy92979208717
Texican Space Cowboy2020453
katguy2118531
blackjeep1989218516
G.O. John and Carol2218396
Sky Rookie2215268
White Dane & Irish Setter2318292
Wheels002418050
JustUsTwo2518037
Frazer264743
sgauss2617798
razor19652717490
StedeBonnet16882817269
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002917251
TWO4GEOFUN3016795
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
djpd10233116661
claystalker3216549
tishman3316131
2~Sherlocks3416082
scottberks3514730
Jeepster3614706
Razor\'s Wife3714606
MutherAndSun3814130
AF BEE3913987
DinaWorks4013792
rperchen417807
Odyn4113557
QuicVic4213483
EnPleinAire4313385
KU Jayhawk4413323
joranda4512545
ADS14612537
hatlat4712439
pjy19114812215
bbyshdws4912214
teachermike5012082
CW Waffenlager5111933
pandababy4275211794
Panther in the Den5311699
BAT1800533339
fed5411572
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
psychovw5511441
Black Jeep 19895611071
moodygrrl5711053
KeeganC5811004
Geo-Credibles593700
spierson825910975
noto456010963
CanisMinor6110910
\"The Grif\"6210624
JonesPosse6310559
baloo&bd6410501
macwin11se6510428
Lindave6610403
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
gossamar6710240
Mr.Pickles676606
Hutt6810093
AKiteFlier6910033
MKJB514703482
TomEagle55709543
nwc_voyageur712961
astarandson719182
Tink74729015
tankgirrl738921
.MikeyB748897
tjbrr758880
jwheels1768847
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
toolrep1778767
maleki788743
halemeister798643
BlueBeadMan796404
foxtrotter808570
airguide818490
shortyknits828409
geo K838271
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
Brutus*848251
geebheart84DOWN -17403
peanutsdad858246
behmSquad856792
Jen*Jen868206
Leader1878054
myotis887969
chollenb882917
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
FeastBeast2897954
JBGeo907848
lostlinda906981
sunshnface917842
rikjaxon927750
Deut31-8937553
OregonThree936089
Sycoscouter947460
Dave & Tonya957442
ssphoto967401
AngelusCowl967187
Abell977312
Dutchlandian987310
OldRocker997255
Artthur1007218
BAT1017212
javapgmr102UP 15367
mrori111027183
IrishCubsFan1037147
littlepig1047052
louie691056963
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
PezGremlin1066747
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
DreadPirateWestley1076722
slowpokes1086713
2 CBR1096474
2golfers1106453
bwfc11116349
Pinkpixie261116349
Tzinny1136308
stillus031146305
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
cummins60611156278
GeoRon1166232
DelicateFlower & Tim1176186
KINGEVO1186161
ralphmjw1196059
CYBret1205984
teamsteph1215966
Jakesdiner1225008
Darth Leviosa1225948
geogil1235925
MagMile1245911
The Randaddy125UP 101340
Garfield & Odie1255877
ram621265862
TheBaers1275855
mrxhill1285735
gump2911294977
KFinders1295729
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
luvtwingle1305720
giddysaurusrex1315607
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
hempmage1325531
2_cats1335520
honeybee771345503
Teper1291355478
mgbmusic1365392
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
CUGord1375374
LooseWire571385312
The4Buckleys1394206
Thlh20071395273
Blues Crew1405232
braunski1414607
Team_State1415198
BDKnel1425183
ShazamMan1432222
Kirk81435179
docster681443975
Reetaville1445161
rickamcmillion1451565
pawprintlogic11455156
GYMSON1465148
brutus65191472605
tblazek7561475138
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
backfromcali1485133
Shoeless Joes1495128
cachyew1505091
MandyCamp1515089
franke31525077
Rydax1522147
RebelTJ1535076
bri131545055
FelixFamilia1555051
eohlsson1565037
Geo&MarTea1575035
cluehunter1585027
Wadcutter1595007
TeamAlexAbby1604991
Cowcutter11614990
lasermom1624969
KroBro1634961
Topher_LV1644940
ProudCachers1654887
jgooose1664871
geoKens1662553
Siamese Retriever1674854
wolrab1684842
cds231169DOWN -13349
Slainte19691692189
doc681694809
n9tog1704790
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
chiquita\'s bunch1714745
Piglet2091724740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1734738
McGeo1744729
superior o1744729
ruaufo11764683
swpickett176UP 33404
luckycharmer1774674
mickilynn711784665
Eagle Son1794631
1 CW OP1791900
Smurfy981804614
Honeyfield1814582
Phil 4:131823397
Vamtrix1824574
Hoshmn1834527
katydoodle1844515
nocm1841900
ajmitchell1854488
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
rebelgtp1864473
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1874471
Boo 21884458
waterfallfrog1894453
GeoVern1904449
ROAD KILL!1914418
ZBQ1924291
jcastle5261924342
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
pfeifdom1934332
Hogan8431944328
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
ofather41954210
jeffheif11954323
AThrillofTheHunt1964321
Senninha271974317
10000Steps1984276
Clown Shoes1982477
TKDLiss1994007
mau7241994269
Walt Grogan2004264
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
Suncitysandy2014246
cubdad72024196
3omahakids2022203
nova662034183
eyeseeit2044158
Wes_and_Tara2054088
KeddyKlan2062439
Michael Hosp2064074
rhes2074010
cigarboysmokes2084007
Team Lüdo2082902
LucknJoe2093988
Kirk F2093618
JohnCNA2103951
NorvalMorgan2112975
the once-ler2113945
cacjeff2123941
spider162133936
dnfu2143912
king-of-halloween2153903
KEELERITE2163890
searching_simpsons2173886
PandaChic2183884
canoecolt219UP 22948
McClippy2193869
Dundee852203840
Spyderuser2213827
rbc1232223825
tnt632233808
scott5432243772
G-man 20052253746
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
Skuzzy132263705
BlackDragonfly2263680
Cobra672273688
sunnyside7up2282432
KKrew082283671
sunnyside72283671
Team Mars2303652
bugleann2313597
4xkrat2323594
Alsolytrinacle2333568
DR Cache2343555
denise&john2353543
kerrillbs2353109
Blues Man2363527
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
browndogposse2373507
knabino2383505
2_da_cache2393497
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
caver532403475
streamwood_cachers2413461
leepfrog95241UP 13383
blevdeb2423457
super_cacher2433456
Capra Hircus2443446
cldisme2453441
DKK113245DOWN -13001
cache2cache2463429
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
kiko1012473409
baldeagle452483398
4\'s Company2493020
subwayjim2493375
Nemo292501443
TeamBertin2503362
Ziggy1Fan2513359
mezacate2523339
TeamCooper2533329
BG_YO2532644
CacheRcheck2543286
roxbeard2553275
sgriffin6182562181
jeffnkate062563238
QCY2573235
Griffin142583230
ledad162593227
Danbike_Lizbike2603225
SWALLIN260UP 13745
mamaduck712613218
ube662622494
drank2623215
Transfranciscotreat2633199
Me and My Monkey2643197
evr1802653193
I can never remember2663184
sweetbaboo882673174
aaronatwake2683170
herbs22693160
lenmoja2703124
DDSRN271UP 23004
ScootieCache2713111
Sighthounds2723108
dmnelson232733090
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2743082
firephoenixR2102753071
djwhouse2763032
joeseppis42773023
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
dexterjg278721
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
Chque_Norris2783016
MNM10112793013
AKKGeohound2803010
KleeKaicacher2813009
Slainte!2823000
Papa P and Grammy2832990
pengyou2842975
S102841745
shannonigan2852969
alleslapp2862968
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
cneumann982872947
leaner2872595
prince a pal2882943
minicacher_11182882373
Gubbie2892928
Gadget472901234
Techie272902915
Drbnmb2902915
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
chief_illini2172922912
MrLuckyPants2932910
runaway1192942861
thUSA2952849
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
Team MZFD2962843
SnowBird6902961300
G..P.A.M.2972831
Shemyawalker2982826
CoyoteTrust2992801
Cindermouse2992714
GibsonLP63002798
GadgetMonster3012794
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
Ma n Pa3022775
phoebe13032750
eagle usa3032750
Havens20093041487
FlipperFamily3052746
MorningView3052575
team_beaus3062734
penguinalarry3071604
Lil\' Nell3072717
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
tbkohl3082715
xafwodahs3092699
teacman3102690
tankgirrl20013101694
Rando603112688
koey103122686
saintclair312DOWN -12535
bapierson3132674
PapaNonny3142656
turtlefan3152655
pqcachers3151795
Imalittleteapot3162648
Chief STDNMR3172636
Eagle-ize3182614
N9YBK3182614
Buffalo_C2605318939
goinkers319DOWN -12539
bjstover3202605
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
ShortCacher3212576
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
docjk3222571
FallenFaery3232562
ChapterhouseInc3232562
MMRCD3232562
Audion3241071
jaycop713262561
G Knee3272560
pbj633282558
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
obcjy3292555
goldfishy3302544
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
Smiley Guy3312540
Aaron&Krissy3322535
VVV13332533
Team_LJT3342520
meowgo3352517
Witless3362512
boloneyman3372501
Mr.Charlie3382482
dsvmusic3382482
Gemini Mission3382457
6dancer3402472
Right2It3412460
search4menow3422458
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
toursport3432457
kevinz233442453
triton66mike3441105
NoLemon3452440
chrisified346564
LRS483462433
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
LEGOexplorer3472418
CosHearts3482417
Clubbers3492409
Flowerdoc3502407
Geo-Leopard3502407
3521133
Cache & Dale3522404
Pizza Lovers3532401
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
Spare Time 23542397
TEAM mini,mom,dad3552375
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
cachingram3562370
MolsonBlue20013572353
BRBTLawson3582351
Tonyava3592345
Bill$er3602343
CasheNCarry3612342
pierport3622322
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3632320
Ether-Well3642319
lemon163652312
The Cheeseheads3662311
lemom163672302
GCkens3671039
refereewhale3681545
riccar793682282
solid-rock-seekwells3692270
Crypt Seekers3702257
jrotccadet053712244
5�3711133
zomarkaan3722239
prairieview_IL3732236
beladi1373UP 81919
hilltoppper3742229
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
birdman2703752227
dirty dog duo3762221
LostGrunts3772216
Mike*E3782209
wjthebluesman3792197
wes373802190
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
Moonwalking Bear3812188
TKDChris3822185
early197133832177
Croston33832007
tachoknight3842176
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3852172
joe cubs3851631
Buffalo\'s Roam3852022
ClickChik3862171
bigbucks603872168
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
kelbelle223882159
PaigeRN223892151
Bass Brigade3892151
Xyval3912145
We Blind Squirrels3921037
RollingSeeker3922143
adilts12573932134
R.C.Tells3942110
Triumpher3952107
yellowmach3962105
goatleyk396668
awanderer3972103
Sergeant Homer3982098
rocky is a very good doggie3992095
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
groundbreaker4001661
DJAH4002083
Major_Boothroyd4002027
kayak304012080
yelnuh401UP 62040
NatalieD!4022073
Geomutt954032070
rjb2404DOWN -11746
Lost Girl4042067
easygroomer4052060
friendship-74062054
fishin\'buds4072049
Ray dawg4071081
cavebear74082041
seaswim4081909
langcrick4082041
harbor74102039
snarlco4112036
sprocket64121647
iFound1!4122014
04Willys4132009
johnnyhotcakes4132009
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
stockguy4152006
gadgetseeker474162001
zeobandit417727
Cowpatty694171999
Team Sukie4171625
skulldagger574171999
Chicagobob4181402
Stardust Dragon4191996
SemperFidelis4201990
sheepdog190554211989
unut74421UP 21888
geojeeper744221963
Twigwig4231949
gael754241948
anyday44251942
Doughball4261938
Poker704271928
thefoolandhisqueen4281925
nafog4291924
ktmatrix4301913
PKKAT44311907
dward282334321905
illinicachers4331896
Ellis Explorers4341890
mfamilee4351886
MeNMyMonkey4361885
Doctor J.4371867
4HGal4381863
Randaddy4391858
ugomaddie4391858
nordjas4401783
TeamMartini9154411850
lobocs4421844
bearpack84431843
geomedic57474441837
CACHE 4 14451834
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
Chipmunks 774461826
smtycolt4471824
1954Gator4471824
suntantoes4491816
freelancefrog4501812
Team Schubox4511811
DiceMan714511774
korey994521809
camp6374531808
vergel454894
sixrows4541806
hallowqueen4541806
rynee4561800
teamMCLM4571796
mistertony4571796
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
e-lo wa-ya4591789
Floaten459UP 101477
geognerd4601788
Happcachers4611782
Kurtooch4621781
light feather4631778
McTrackers464UP 11699
DrBuffalo4641775
Legoboyz4641700
Julie&Ray4651774
LuckiDuck4661770
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
jGood24671752
moonchild18004681601
hoomau994681749
jan&alpo4691746
Calling Out Your Name4701740
Tsnake4711739
jim544721736
medic1614731731
gstall4741726
deepvalue4741726
stuckinawall4761715
Toto14771710
JAD554781709
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
CLSS4791706
oldsarge4801698
bluesteel4801698
tskyrocket4821689
kurtstepp4831688
MrBasilisk4841687
blackreugen & otto4851685
missymo36804861679
Team Risley4871677
Spouse A4871161
rickcop124881576
WM19734881674
sycosisters4881674
icedobe489489
fiz4901673
ringtail 14911671
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Cavermarkk4921670
Death²492492
SAVVY184931668
Death squared4931162
truckdweller4941666
Pharmgal14951662
Lumpy774961658
Chopman & Spice Girl4961658
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur4961658
lec57497DOWN -11585
Ritz Pack4991656
janellelovescache5001651
4inthebush5011639
MrFreeze15021631
Geo045021583
crazygangof45031307
MNgirl795031629
Amber 255041603
afcachers5051593
MM29795061592
HistoryGrl5061592
LeffertsFamily508646
beatusaum5081590
Marwood55091585
plevafam5101582
j.brand5111579
Cach-n-Carry5121578
flowers225131577
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
seporp15141572
Papa Swede5151571
hwdavo5161569
pneuma5171565
Rome5181564
CubbieBear855181564
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
alintime5191463
Geofool5201558
RemembertheChief5201558
newgeocat5221556
iPad Dude522UP 111270
GoodHunting5231552
jknute5231552
Mandolinman5251551
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
moon_light5261550
CamaroLover805271548
Ffejman5281547
Team Redpenny015291545
2LittleCache5301544
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
LilyLou235311541
RBG4115321537
ClydePMasterson5321487
Loves_Nature5331534
SageInThyme825341533
Marcandkate5341533
sparetime536DOWN -11393
RadioactiveGrl5361532
quarterbuzz5371530
skd445381524
SI☠ROWS5381387
Photo40d5391523
eeee45401506
Reeser115401506
SebastiansCrew5421505
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
caracas5B5431504
nancois5431419
DuneBuddy5441490
tea4tilrmn5451489
icuspark5461487
RMC_pincrusher075471386
jorday5471482
kmeister2245471482
geobug22548UP 21133
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
hfamexplorers549589
Bedelia65491478
V Crew5501476
rw19925511475
Ron12735521465
Mr.JiggyFly553709
VBTZ5531456
mike_anderson14925541455
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
bcsdfam035551454
Ltabe556850
P.P535561453
Jacobn\'I5571451
chicagorichb5581449
Obiron5591448
extex965601435
carleenp5611434
2RRs5621433
Dblp745621433
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
lbanning5641431
Bender&Dee5641431
cachinsMYtherapy5661430
Mongoose665671424
Miss Heck567792
gsayers355671424
BugsDoats5681371
Geoskis5691421
Nittanys1570507
HinckleyQuest5701410
Libertarian Lad5701410
Cache LaRue5721407
Geobug22 and Kids5721407
DcCow574611
paolo19995741405
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
luvtofly75751404
Eb37545761401
trezurratt5771400
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Czech5781398
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
babe_in_the_woods5791396
GeoBuster25801395
trashcann5811389
Badger Cachers5821383
Esquigious5821383
5A\'s5841382
chkwgn4605851379
tenof165861376
jack995861376
Dizzy L5881362
halizwein5891359
DeaconRadioMan5901357
ceta wisdom5911354
wise-ones5921352
5-Bears5931349
foxystevie25941343
King Midas595DOWN -11243
me + u & 4 kids too!5951342
Voice Of The Indians5961340
TeamHBZB5971338
sonshine925971338
dustystar598DOWN -11284
Loony Lori5991337
kirk286001336
bedfinders6011333
gram & gramps Z6021332
Tractorpilot6021332
Aiwendil676021332
loujenine1436603500
ImaEasterBunny26051331
websokind6061330
TrekkerDuo607605
Bnzfam56071325
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
leapingpuma6081321
team mac and cheese6081321
Vinjenso6081321
tiggirr609705
vtaltos_16111318
Landesign6121315
Stlbird(s)6121315
MooCows6141314
Papa P614548
The Four JR\'s6141314
legend3666161311
vicnbob6171310
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
Gryphon & Dragon6181309
StrobeLite6191307
TeamMiracleMax6191307
Stunod6211306
bluemaxo16221302
seashellrun6231301
sneller56241300
CatharsisJB6251297
pkid6261295
vwbettyboop6271294
srdohm6271184
Roadrunner19676281290
riders36281290
clueless36281290
hohm33629UP 1333
RPADAVE631599
AmyLiz9026311286
scottpash6321285
Monk-E Arms6331282
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Devilsled6341281
Mr. Fantastic6351280
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
dafuman6361277
nub&sis637400
REDBUDHOOTIE6371275
BigB926371275
Team X-ray Vision6391272
JnglBelz6401269
Zib Mommy6401269
MS893E641DOWN -21034
Miles of Smiles6421268
nchamberlain6431267
Jazzy286441265
Meagan1!6451264
Just Us Four6461259
kaboi6471256
ajmaley6471197
nevalw6471256
Poor Farmer6491253
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
RiskGuy6501246
out453651UP 31016
The 0ld Goat6511245
visioncity6521244
huffyones652DOWN -11178
catmtom6531243
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
Jeff605236541242
DerGaisbock654501
27726551241
bran06g6561237
monjude75776571235
PuzzlePiece9156571235
J.T. and Angela6571235
pzumm659561
GeoJIM56601233
Xfinder106611232
toppercat6611232
Fishnic6631223
pyoosabai663829
RockRockers6641217
fireman7126651212
bills shed6651212
stopngo6671209
Cache-Me-Who-Can6681208
sundownerbeech6691206
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
GoCardinals6701201
stremseekers6711199
Chicagolands6721190
TheLoneRanger6731187
rooterman6731187
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
2herons6751185
TrailRun6761183
4thegirlz6771180
wild-weaver678356
Team JDS\'6781175
GeoTruckin6791174
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
Ninja Monkeyz6801171
CrystLkSecretService680772
slayermeetssublime6811169
Cashed Out6821167
blackdogivy6831166
Phobos26841164
rodman696851163
bakdoc686687
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
o2kayak6871161
Sunshine/NervousNick6871161
borders905688728
dedoming6901160
M00CREW6901160
DeadEye136901160
thehobbit216931159
ltabe2003694563
GeoBee26941156
NormalGeo6951153
naturefreeks46961150
Liverlips6961150
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
peewee126981147
Spring Azure6981147
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Les Is More7001146
DixieKats7011142
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
cal_sabadell7021141
pegasus1337031135
cubedude897031135
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
messi#107051134
coolandcocoa7061133
7061133
Arbyb7061133
willy t7061133
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
MAROA607101132
MrChinchilla7111130
ProudCacher712UP 62300
GeekAdventurer7121128
ex nihilo7131127
HomerDad7141126
teamReed:)7151123
Tom_497161121
geo-time717DOWN -2973
DireWolf8217171120
Da Fab 47181118
Sullest718DOWN -11081
Gem Cachers7191117
airbos17201115
shasta_19557201115
memel57221113
zteam1187221113
bookbugg17221113
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
kellicacher7251112
ValliG726616
g1sxs017261111
grif0161727DOWN -5266
GCScout20107271109
bplc037271109
opelgtcr8z7291107
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
Civic Doodie7301106
willbrenda7301106
NOTasSELFISHas7321103
GCalum733UP 1889
Laura and Zach7331101
pnkldys7341100
HunturX7341100
Mom0f57361098
bikevp737510
Avatar377371097
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
nusense7381096
GeoHedgehog738951
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
BUG GUY 527391094
kschu7401091
MadEwokHerd7401091
rlcaching4us7401091
LostWolves7431090
tommer_7441089
Equil7451088
Diamond Head7451088
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
Tumblr777471085
tasman697481082
fun507481082
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
jim&lin7501079
searchparty57511076
dopey919751996
aroundthehorn7521075
wbkmarks752584
Grandpa F7531070
B-Cache-Seekers7531070
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
923Zombieland7551067
lele27561066
Brother R and Nicole7561066
sweet_pandora756546
ITCarGuy7581065
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7591062
EcoData7591062
Wifey637591062
dd297621059
burrisn787631056
Shamrokk7631056
2Hams764DOWN -1926
wjtphd765701
SmokingGnu7651054
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7651054
Kusibab7671051
NutterButter2227671051
nuesyj7691050
RadioGirlK9TCD7701049
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
Doc.827711048
DB12,4417721046
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
mokenahikers7731039
dodsonj7741038
rough1road7741038
Elbus7761036
Randomrover887761036
A-team247761036
GrouchoM7791035
caching_kelli7801034
MacUser187811032
RedArrow537811032
golf and horses7831031
Kerstin-cachers7841029
jjc785DOWN -4743
Team Mysticangel7851028
buddyhollyfolks785793
JB and JB7861025
one_ear7871024
Moving Glass7881020
rholmesjr788483
Havaharley7891016
geecmom7891016
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
PopGoesTheGeo7911015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo7921014
kenheif7931011
LadyD617931011
jackieblue2794UP 1803
wolf pack 3597951010
Da Fab Four795683
roglog & rhysEcup7951010
pudgypanda41077971008
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
drafter557981007
McHenry County Conservation District7981007
m&mhikers8001006
adgorn8011005
ricnvic8011005
soundstoofishy8011005
GreenCachers8041001
b rabbit8051000
Team Nosoman806999
patt927807998
LuckeeCharm808995
nighthawk 55809994
MW Explorer 1810993
CachingCubmaster810993
jacobni812414
JeanDowers812992
brosch813983
so confused814981
tooltime8815980
tobilaz816979
There and back again by smith817978
famous91818976
The Caching Coulters819975
wban1012820974
Last found821971
DoubleA4822966
WA$P822966
tattooedmomof4824965
bandre825961
5Ps&aDJ826959
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
gorgon9380827957
Team M.A.N.827758
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
88g8rgrl828956
Monjorgan829953
munchygut829953
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
Team.Diaz831952
purple_peach832UP 5785
snookie2832950
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
SloCachers833947
laugh and a half834946
wkellogg01834946
twopsnapod834946
2catchick837944
MKAS838942
PatrickInChicago839941
scubasteev839941
rubberbanditshorse841932
BeaverC2605841932
pblaing841932
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
The Fixer844929
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
Daveth Duo844DOWN -2903
rawash845926
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
Super Toad846925
CalvaryCache846925
Boogiebear65848923
dsmith161849921
PiTime850920
ivstix851918
Ckari851DOWN -2892
Babygirl64852916
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
cary250853912
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
Carpe_Diem854908
The Referee854908
Tadpole97856906
BeaverC2407856906
TTFN857UP 2888
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
agent0013858905
DTVEGA859902
Unk860901
SpanishBombs860901
BMHOLLEY860901
montyfox863900
SpottedU864899
Tommmmm865898
lovestuff865898
Kay-T-D\'smom867897
otisb89868894
goats4868894
Businessdude870890
Fab6 Flying Monkeys870890
Cachin\' Bandit872888
MillerClanIII872317
ET Mayhem872888
Mattie_menage874886
Nature Nerd875861
rubyred7905875882
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Team M-N-M876878
Crippen877876
hylen42878DOWN -2870
ncs48878875
klm386879873
napoleon&debb880872
makersmark615880872
m-team30882871
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
Socorro883870
macandcheese75883870
bTruck884602
tajaam885869
tjjozefowicz885869
RTWS885UP 7845
Stephalana887868
hacker-six888867
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ888867
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
lostawol890864
portolet1891863
The J Girls891863
GeoCoop893861
mrcoal893861
Mr & Mrs Doughboy893861
quikslam911896859
mvp123987896859
Joyful Cousins898858
starwarsgolfer899857
GeoJax222899857
GeoGorilla.com900329
Brat05901855
blaird83901855
boris 72901855
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
SandsDragon904854
anitabath904854
xqqqme906852
brijac907851
gescaleman907UP 1683
TKLNHL & Kyd908849
JPDTHRS909846
bluegst910842
Winedign911402
1ele911839
Sunday\'sChild911839
urban prepper913512
CheeriOs8913838
Phish in the Brook914432
KNBSCOTT914835
JJ&J915834
madamemoutard915834
breezyhill cachers915834
CMD1328915DOWN -3758
mcnabb579918833
thill121918833
WoogitOne920505
redman822920832
Katesnana921829
tomk3922824
su&sco922824
azmoondog922824
narge925823
RiverExplorer926819
zamoch926819
NESAMOH926819
DarthBrittius926819
Parrothead527926819
Evan_Exploring931818
COACHMAN12932816
beburn932816
Geo Aladin934815
Mercedes3681935814
Scoobie10936813
mjipitch936813
freebiefan936407
C&Aubs936813
madkaw939812
4Hoots940649
53thumper940811
erikthechi941810
Steinie942808
A&M62460943807
MX5TRD944806
Nerdears945805
Bexar1990945805
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
admonster00947804
4HomerFreaks948802
st hunters948UP 13647
Hapaxes949801
RussellHantz949801
Team South Siders 3951800
coaster junkies951800
Jewels0321951800
Mitragorz953635
BigJlittleB954797
Mountain Duba955796
Toll55955UP 4632
JLW7956795
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
CurlyNN957794
T@le91957DOWN -1698
ChillicotheScott958791
copper_toad958791
vp10nav958791
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
Raisem80961790
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
sfpd7962787
Zylork962DOWN -1746
VerrueckteFrau963786
GlobalPJ964785
Aberlour62964785
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
Arndtwe966784
soxfan1966784
TwistNCache966784
Pi-Head969783
jhartman111970782
Bocksford971780
kengi972779
melvi23972779
3RRRs974293
supersteen974778
DWHartman974778
RCWard975UP 22613
@66976777
Gusmo976DOWN -2710
wramsey24976UP 1753
bybs54976777
GTcochran977UP 1612
Chi-Town Cacher978775
Italy323978775
Ape58980774
bomji23981772
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
ZZ99981772
RiverOtter59981772
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
sgibbs33984771
Wandachallon984771
Twig1978984UP 8627
RStasicky986767
outragis987766
TT521988764
Lost an Found988764
teamtorrey990763
aggiejen990763
Detering991UP 41747
jurisdoctor1992285
wizardquest992762
Chrillusionist992762
Illinimac994761
TEAMRANKEN995760
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
bishopse5a996759
Steelmen997599
whateverky997755
Mifune_998754
odium999753
ma&pa buckethead999753
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
jordanw_us1001752
Lulu\'s Peeps1001752
dcachfinder1001752
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
pillman101004751
wallydeere1004751
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
Roxyk4241004751
schaumburg guy1007749
EVEREDY1007749
A Treeman1007749
Drumslinger1008503
Antjon1009422
konerko141010748
Team Dutch-Ditch1010748
fitzgeo1012747
sm728HH1012747
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
Chillicothe Don1014746
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
Puckman 161015745
team box1016692
TheWumpus1016744
Torus1017743
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
bldwokie1017743
candidkasper1017743
3pear1020741
the_flying_dutchmen1020741
BarbieGirl1020741
Highwayhavoc1022674
Shomp1023740
geocachmaster1024737
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
CTJ731025735
mushroom491025735
RodDsm1027734
elocin6151027734
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
River Rat 111029733
gotrobot?1030732
Dacuny1030732
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
Weengers1032731
klstr1032731
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Copperhead221034730
Daggerman1034730
Ewald421036729
HBHunter1037727
sparoh1037727
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Boogerbarnes021039270
metall97541039724
daciellos1039724
BA18271041719
CrazyDave1041719
blueeyes811041719
PA604021044291
lazydawg1044717
Nolajudy1044717
Fell-Firs1046715
TheSamsquantch1047714
Talegi1048712
CFIA1048712
McLig21048712
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
hfam61051711
floaten01052UP 21549
menudo6661052710
Geo_Dawgs1053709
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
Searcher-2u1054335
AJay8871054708
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
wbkmmarks1055705
madchemguy1056704
fmlyuv51056704
PatrickDalman1056704
grannyonthego1056704
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
TeamDobbins1060703
acfever1061DOWN -3542
DisneyXtreme1061701
GermWalker1061701
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
thomaal1063700
TrevWheelz011063700
2cachingpilots1065318
Robbenfam1065697
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
olytreeman1065697
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
Luscious Len1067696
RivFan1068695
tlk19701069693
twofigs1070691
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
jenjen821070691
Rubypink1071414
Walkin Stick1072689
davecindy1072689
sandall071072DOWN -2513
urbanski family1074688
kaedyn241075686
Grateful861076685
foxtrotterfilly671077683
RUfor21078678
Square Feet1079677
SWArmy1079677
cumbiya1081676
emmaloo091082673
illiniwilliams1082673
DeviousX21082673
Honey Comb Kid1082673
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
Landlubbers41086672
Simba\'s Pride1087671
swagner231088669
rankos11089668
The Bilins Crew1089668
TheAnimus1091666
bdss_291091666
USN-Ret1093665
sun and cloud1093665
aflair1095664
jcaa111095664
I Volunteer1095664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21095664
motorboy621096UP 1559
apeckcmace1099663
CardinalsFan11099663
sprocketta1101662
oswaltlj1101662
cpombert1103661
ronnie41103661
Second Hand Lion1105660
2go4it1105614
gburky1106659
Wind Family1107658
sillygoose571108657
holsapple41108657
Whitneycacher1108657
DeepApe1108657
Starsky&Dutch1109379
sk8er721112656
Harry O1112UP 1569
miner791112656
ryan.rokey1113246
TheStickieMan1114653
C Marks The Spot1115652
PuckSon 161116650
Doxie Man1117649
tommagic11117649
spike_19701119648
Nick n Nora1120647
fugowee1121646
bren12731121646
Team Maggie1121646
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
Wickie Halvarson1121646
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
TheDoerle1125645
sue_mar1125645
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
BuzzedBuck1127644
BAS II1128643
rj471129642
Team Ginger11129642
teledude321131641
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
catnaround1132640
TheLaptopCub1132640
Halowv1132640
Team Illini1135639
raruhiker1135639
ChicagoCindy1137219
Plaque71137637
clayj1138636
JLO841139635
eastnortheast1140634
thehawkers31141633
Towanda Rick1141633
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
Rock-On!1143632
mikeinmojr1144631
Tango & Cache1145629
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
Pontiac7281146628
THAT_family1146628
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
geotainment1148626
GeoZaviET1148626
wvhillbilly591150625
Montana Moose1150625
CinemaBoxers1152624
JAM606181153621
Minutemanwk1153621
Wheelz011154UP 2594
schnauzermomx21155620
jsnell731155620
Panda611155UP 156509
PrincessButterfly1155620
cfever1158619
hawg_hunter551158619
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
buffy1871158619
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
Select Mission Masters1161DOWN -1574
Team Purdy1161618
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
Skahlly1161618
karljon431162314
2n2GeoFam1163615
Agent Off-Course1164614
bandmanech1165612
jennings851166DOWN -6521
Webcatcher3521166611
Fox_Trot1167609
WeCacheU1168608
angloviking1168608
snoopdadd11170607
AMH2091171605
BIGAPNNEE1171605
wimik1173604
waterranger1173604
O2HuA41174236
SecretSquirrel31175602
dschi1176601
Jorian11041176601
Keen Clan1176601
Troyger1176601
p0rkch0pp33t1176601
Denise/John1181599
TAG991182597
team_holmes31183596
Estrella-Azul1183596
anthony45031185595
scruffy nerf herder1185595
vegforlife1185595
lakeagate1185595
CaptMorgan21189593
Bridge321189593
richandmaria1190236
VeryLost1191592
katmandu71191236
Carrieb1261191592
Cubs20091193591
dahunt1194590
Donna Blue Eyes1194590
TJAMM1194590
4tangledkites1194590
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
Swinney171198589
monkeyboy001198589
soupcan1200552
nancygarrity1200587
betaeleven1200587
ljaney1200587
wandering3601203586
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
Baityco1204584
Scout651205583
biogeog1205UP 14537
T&TJax1205583
dunedrifter1207582
Puma-Cachers1207582
PRx51207390
Team Tecmage1207582
ajbr1141210581
missy101210581
Connie Francis1210581
TacoMike1210581
4-Unpaved1211559
EcoPit1214580
miataman951214580
QJ/WIN1214580
$isking1214580
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Hikerhaack1218578
m2orris1219577
sinner-saint1219577
Baker\'s Achers1219577
GrammyP1220242
FishRenegade1222576
Mojo-2551222576
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
bicycachers1224575
3JayCee1224575
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
angleyes12241226574
techcentric1226574
zo0g1228573
catschess81228573
laup771228573
Spennme41228573
TentCampers1228573
skatez1228573
J&M921234572
Pokemoncatchthem1235571
tdigger1236569
shempsis1236UP 2479
WillMoe1237568
lisabot1237568
bill211239566
LuckiStar1239566
Ben-n-dad1239566
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
sunshine923621242UP 81448
ShadowCacher131242564
muddyshoesdtg1242564
tylerebrandon1244563
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
zombiecacher811245562
Bean Scene1246561
Varofharken1246561
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
valderivaldera1248560
Jbyrne10551248560
CJLikesLegos1250559
true adventurer1250559
Le_JoJo1250559
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Team Feazel1253558
walkthezeke1253558
Nobro581253558
HARDU1255433
seysnflr761256557
Aurock1256557
w9png1256557
alan6031259556
kkoehlert1259556
nogles3love1259556
MrsRando601259556
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Geo~Slackers1262369
Cachleru1263555
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
WRD19691264553
rr51541265551
M&Dturners1265551
BFrey1001265551
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
Lyonsclan1268550
OutdoorsMan19801268550
adt19821270548
Current Stats1270548
Aasgard1272547
OCCpacker1272547
PenguinChick1274546
Geokrue1275545
OhLookAChicken1276544
zeeko1276544
Star PatchWyrk1276544
playalvin561276544
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Cash and Cache1280543
howex51280543
psc31282542
sbeng1283541
SoulDancer1283541
geojedi041284502
daveditka851285540
Rozwen1285540
[Team KO]1285540
GeoDue1288539
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
Humpton1288539
imzadis1289DOWN -1528
Topp 61290538
phudpucker1291537
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
samlori121292536
Team RBDGW1293535
Team Hakuna Matata1293535
ClawBuds1293535
rav511293535
Kachingkat31293535
FamousSeamus1298534
TheCacheWhisperer1298534
Mister Christian1298312
scuba inst1300532
yakaty1300532
Team Cariboo1300532
MA PA1300532
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
angels021300532
2twinkies1300532
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
Everetts18131306531
ArtemisBME1306531
potter231306531
tweety777ppp1309530
ILRocketMan1310529
niceheartsoul1310529
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
wiseguys901312528
Bolingbrook Joe1313527
R.C.NUT1313527
DrJJPickles1313527
JuniorBear1313527
geo-joe11313527
BadgerCache1318255
G.I. Sammy Jo1318526
Rubypink79051318526
glocknroller1318526
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
akortz1321525
m&kLedger1322524
cdolsen11323523
skaterchick1351323523
captr341323523
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
sluggerbird1326522
tackettaj1326522
kubbknockers1326522
burningfyr1326522
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
turtle19571330520
WyoBear1331518
H-Dtech1331518
cachineer1333515
Dayfamily41333515
ILLCookie1333515
USAPatriot4ALL1333515
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
Robinwoodoaks1337514
dbr2241337514
zbgirl61337514
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
Team Rijon1340512
ByronForestPreserve1340512
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
dusanko1342511
bbladebud1343510
bigskykevin1343510
brodybunch1343510
jrm5191343510
RMJCubs1347508
Dan&Amanda1348507
temariball1349506
rickc3091350505
tekbires1350505
MJ&ScoutWizards1350505
justusforall1350505
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
blcub251354DOWN -2399
Headtrauma1354504
oconomowo1354504
sprig681356503
buckles071356503
shinefora31356503
JazzyCache1356503
RGant1357DOWN -1468
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
STP10 & Knttrgrl1360502
BACKPACKER251360502
aero921360502
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
javier and val1362438
Team McFarley1363501
ko0z1363501
TheClumsyCacher1363501
brianj101363501
Revbigjohn1367500
marybear1367500
jjmjsj051367500
mutchnik1367500
cardinalsfan19681371498
BryeasaurusRex1371498
Hollywood !1371498
B Team1371498
Piston Head1374257
Phish on the Brook1375497
m.e.a.n.1375497
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
lcar1377496
bstepps891378339
turtlesswim19811378495
drillit781378495
peacheslee401378495
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
Michwall21381493
Tarkio1381464
meemaw221381493
GeoFamilyUSA1383492
Herrbalm1383492
trekingfun1385491
sritz6191385223
theweberz1386490
mrgrumpy11387489
Luvpengn1387489
KrispyChild1387489
Team Cooper661388DOWN -1419
RARA!1390488
forbytink1390488
blind geocacher1390488
BlackHawkBob1393487
shadow 251393487
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
Mark&Sheila1395486
cooks861395486
Slicrick1397485
stillsleeping1397485
StylnRT1397485
Birgitte41397485
X461397485
Razzee1402484
jay13181402484
samwize8471402484
Educachen1402380
zb421402484
Nash791406483
hmarq1406483
kitfan1406483
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
Jenny JB1409482
TucknRoll61409482
planetmead1409482
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Pratt legion1412481
rnmichael1413480
laser031413480
kwitsman1413480
nicedude1413480
Bon Gnomi1413480
bspeng1418479
AdventureCalls1418479
OUTFOURFUN1420478
gregbalter27911420478
III%er1420478
Vinpride1423477
trytofindusX21423253
Charev241423477
Also Also Wik1425476
TWINKofEP1425476
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
poidog11427475
Arick&Amanda1428474
Crampas1428474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1428474
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
mama rox1431473
Born_Loser1431473
davis69.db1431473
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
FLHX1434472
Cubbie Cache1434472
deeshyfox1434472
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
Godwyn1437471
HSfamof71438470
cachegophers1438470
IA Hobbes1440469
sunkist211440469
cachevater41440469
wwind1443468
45mph-K91443468
Fashota1443468
Applegrrl31443468
mzwoodworking1447467
kampling1447467
JCfans1449466
ForbesOnTheGo1449466
brnidgrl1301449466
ennis1449466
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1449466
nummah771449466
ProfessorXXX1449466
armyfamily14771451274
Bull Frog681456465
hookis8171456465
BlueNacho14561456
wench1456465
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
MBTD1458205
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
ETMH881461463
dnilman1461463
ABadPenny1461463
GeoDEEC1464462
Acornnut731464462
HairyBullfrog1464462
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
orion521467461
The GEO M\'s1467461
emkaystar1467461
The Dalton Gang 51467461
TEAM STUJAC1471249
Tkdista1471460
Krazy Cachers1472459
tsan3191472459
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
dad2jnk1474458
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
Troop9241474458
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Fiddlefiend1476457
chameleon101476457
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
GeoGrapes1478456
RHS_211478456
Jack291478456
bigmac061478456
Pip*squeak1481302
Stup-da-Finders1482455
r&jpeoskiers1482455
VB-Rat1482455
muchneededalias1482455
Big_Kahuna1486453
Byrdmom641486453
civlwrbuf1486453
QuasiSkunk1489452
DKnuff1489452
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
Bazinga Girl1489452
Book Worm1489452
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
Spuds MacKenzie1493451
nmoris8211493451
Namr3kca1493451
Teamjyb71493451
smurfs2341493451
Wreckerdriver1493451
john&katie541493451
konyea11496391
Familydad1500450
SMW-IL1501449
tonysarto1502448
Tater2201502448
onedersara81502448
Bender4301503305
Thebruere41505446
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
flyin hi1506445
Kaycho1506445
rrwolf1508444
Cox-Medina1508444
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
Beechgurl1510442
natesdeal1510442
Spraginator1510442
tasaint1513441
papabear70471513441
Virginia Belle1515440
tandemtwogo1515440
crzy11515440
rldma1515UP 26417
Shoebooties1515440
rose . von . licorne1515440
2beabout1520439
HeyBear1520439
5 Weasels1520439
parrothead613481523438
HSKS1523438
casmit01523438
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
Papa Dee1526437
zeffronrevan1526437
TEAM BERNARDO1526437
Team Yooker1529436
FranknBeanz1529436
Misty & Rick1529436
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
Mattster1532435
zzephyr1532435
CKJEEPN1532435
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
luckybear1535434
LCAS-2711535434
HIGH-n-LOW1535434
darklighter1535434
Rapid Craft Riot1535434
sarge19841535434
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
mgrommet1541433
DadWho1541433
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
Pmaestro1543432
Px21544431
Snorebeastie1544431
masonmikeq1544431
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
2graywolves1547430
Plush1131547430
moo&jojo1549429
bowhunter301549429
davidtaylor143011549429
RogueTeacher1549429
jettah991553428
family_act1554427
Ochsy1554427
MountainSeeker1554427
drsives1554427
christy73771554427
pree2 + geoabhi1554427
SMMB&E1554427
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
SidewaysSam1559224
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
cudog1561426
Fromms1561426
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
ArtSic1563425
AgentsofDow1564424
JCKAT1564424
Settles41564424
cachedout981564UP 1380
Owdom51564424
Sealsw/clubs1564424
ZachGma1564424
cowgirlup12031564424
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
djgray1571423
relikborg1571423
rkcruz1571423
brewsie1571423
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
horsh441575422
EyeWhy1575422
Schwoby1577421
WannabeCowgirl1578420
mikenmorgan86881578420
cbjb871578420
Ducky79111578420
Diamond Anne1578420
BadHand551578420
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
Team WO9LF1584419
TripleGCrew1584419
memymine1584419
hcameron1587418
TEAM JEEBIE1587418
jeffster2201587418
TheRedClan1587418
Softpunch361588UP 40345
Havli1590DOWN -5373
Lemontster1591417
GeoDavid981591417
trekkin\'21591417
TL&MinBHIL1591417
Qboudica1591417
focushe1591DOWN -2408
Indy01596416
GoofyCacher1596416
velosprout1598415
gilchrim1598415
Cobbler Guy1600414
jlamb061601413
The Old Farts1601413
PressWC1601413
dragon master11601413
Idaho Mafia1601413
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
SpongeRob1606412
albsch1606412
Mare-Z1606412
Coyote\'s Girl1606412
ARC20121606412
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
Holt guy1606412
wamzami141606412
leistico71607224
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
k9dan1613411
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
kddarby1614410
Thin Air Freak1615409
Cowboy Camper1615409
sunnysidesouth1615409
srwilde1616206
Team Outlander1618408
cheesegirl821618408
duckbutter1620407
kb9ylu1620407
schwartzden1620UP 4322
suzthejeweler1622406
Solitarian1623405
IWGBTP1623405
HelloNinja1623405
InkyAtari1623405
navy1623261
acegc1623405
dugan8r1627UP 1366
theoddsquad1628404
2miati1628404
Catseeker1628404
Darauk1628404
WeCthruU1628404
adam771633403
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
Koecacher1633403
The Unmentionables1635402
vivle_chuckie1635402
kc135mech&tinker1635402
amorgado1635402
gg81639401
allbob1639401
Mahershalalhashbaz1639401
TheCoxCachers1639401
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
gps james1643400
izikyouker1643UP 2380
loco981643400
wolfchasers1645399
scentcop1646398
UT91981647397
kevmo3141647397
redbeetle81647397
Dolce Corky1647397
Damaji1647397
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
geocooking1652396
hockeymonkey121652396
blues741652396
arborealsquid1652396
Trio_Cachers1656395
TNT BUFFALO1656395
campus cats1656395
THE (309) CREW1659394
MainzFam1659394
DPW Jr1659394
probo04211659394
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
kermi841659394
NotTheBeanieGuy1659394
ZAxel1659394
Haleyandleah1659394
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
cabledawgs361667393
Zylork01221667UP 4311
browneyes891667393
TrueNorth*1667393
Lesori1670392
GettinLost71670392
gemini11672391
nana41672391
macduf1672391
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
ssfoster21675390
mommymorgan641675390
BAK.trak1677389
fireball701677389
WRD20171677389
hiker481680388
tncbams071680388
chuck&lorrie1680388
2UnionJacks1680388
Geo_Myth1680388
ASoccerPlayer1680388
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
sysop1686387
jdawg971686387
SilvrSeekr1686387
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
Bubskidy Kids1689386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1689386
stargazerdood1689386
Dothedew0981689386
Dolcecorky1690290
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
kimandal991693385
The.Bandits1693385
Photographer 391693385
BullieSue1696384
Misch-ines1696384
MyLittleMoose1696384
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
TeamLeach61696384
Skeeter3301700383
kayakman97601701382
keller71701382
The*Boy*1701382
ishutzi1701382
Godzilla gang1701382
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
DeltaChiLFC1703209
Jacks-R-Wild1706381
vlkcache1706381
tooold21707DOWN -1304
And Gail1708380
ChetLeague1709379
Cuties_in_IL1709379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1709379
mamarow1709379
melvis531709379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391709379
Wenin1709379
Geokeirst1709379
shubs1710DOWN -4310
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
pascal19471717378
T.G.W.1717378
tornadonow1717378
w8dward1717378
WithBacon1717378
Lucky19631717378
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
TheFamilyWhale1723377
We Gotta Hunt1723377
Tag*Along1723377
molit41723377
KingKestrel1723377
PomonaCachers1724202
jollybgood1728376
geocachehunters1728376
catdad1728376
BB2inLV1728376
natasha8381728376
41lszpjcl1728376
railbird2221728376
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
Bullseye971735375
GearGang1735375
kratzfamily51735375
amwertzler1735375
Wild Wyatts1735375
Bush Dog1740374
rcawley1740374
cacheandcarry521740374
LowePerf1740374
KT321740374
runalovegood1740374
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
Alacrity1746373
TyCo0111746373
vibroman331746373
LuckyDanWasHere1746373
BC!1750372
liontiger1750DOWN -6366
Non Sibi1750372
moondellen1750372
4redheadteam1750372
Roadglide081750372
5khunters1755371
musicman1821755371
kdk9 n bear1755371
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
TomTerrific1758370
Team HONU1758370
mtzwards1758370
Rockcrawler2471758370
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
lookn21762369
jak611762369
BNELS1762369
pvwheels1765368
JAMFAM71765368
Old Reliable1767367
sydster87851767367
salthof1767367
mom an \'em1767367
Bobnjoy1767367
Bandit21311767367
jmc cacher1767367
ICGeoKnight1774366
ten.311774366
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
Elburto1776365
Squeetex1776365
sms0209061776365
God\'s Lil Cache1776365
mrtwain561776365
JM Chicago1781364
jgoebel1781364
1-Cowboy1781364
bengates001781364
Charlesca7th1781364
AnimalMan_SD1781364
thyros1782227
wonderwoman8211787363
tatertot951787363
TeamTwiggy1787363
fivepage1787363
bjejb1787UP 3347
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
verno60001791362
thnkoutsidethebox1791362
4_Horsemen1791362
Go The Distance1794361
baker251794361
Mad Dogs 51794361
Scrooge_fan1794361
bow.wow1794361
marcin7991794361
Quintin1800360
osmond41800360
Enny11081800360
Royalshortness1800360
TheRedBaron1231800360
Turtle951805359
chevyguy011805359
megangirl281805359
wizwob1808358
heathereb1808358
fughley1808358
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
pebbles7131811357
godgal1811357
orn3571811357
alimar211811357
hat_man1811357
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
jurijeka1816356
are we close1816356
mjc761816356
Sammeh1816356
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Pawgoose1820355
Luckycacherjohn1820355
RockSalty1820355
Beaver1121820355
BrandonJofus1820355
wildtiel1820355
Jasonm99841826354
Gleece1826354
getn froggy1826354
wyvern3581826354
BIOranger131826354
Smth9541826354
Trail Trackers1826354
vultureman1826354
nazamataz1826354
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Worrilog1835353
4ranger131835353
Princess.K1835353
McLov\'n1835353
isaacevil1835353
runner girl19741835353
2dux1841352
DRX1841352
bobonabike1841352
Uhny Uftz1841352
Cache-Hounds1845351
jongoff761845351
Coalburner1845351
amtron1845351
sarahb15461845351
GOGO $er1850350
mcandpd1850350
dragonslayer151850350
PoundSand1850350
gizzy.whicker1850350
3nina1853UP 1345
Daisy K1855349
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21855349
Dances With Brush1855349
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Celtic Sprite1858348
Four Macs1858348
D2farmer1858348
thunder631858348
2Legit_2Quit1858348
NavMike1858348
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
cholding1864347
cbeck411864347
ayanush11864347
Kerpaint1864347
Jimbo22221868346
hammerkop1868346
photohiker131868346
moon701868346
photog391869306
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
PixieDray1872345
W9CJM1872345
KaityLue1872345
theDizzyBee1872345
art_educ8r1872345
LDS_Cachers1877344
thewrightfun1877344
GroovinwithGram1877344
paul_zed1880343
dcsimmons1880343
darth jader1880343
A.C.391880343
jimmydbailey1880343
PimpOwl31880343
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
cmour871886342
foxtails711886342
GeoSnorks1886342
Tweezyman1886342
cachebuddy1886342
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Pietrobon1891341
eor&co1891341
JCRM1891341
imolagti201891341
A.J. & Traci1895340
marcaine1895340
coltillini1895340
iliveoutside1895340
Maizeygirl1895340
Ms.Saphire1895340
ARCY421895340
Wojpar51902339
pointer4me1902339
The Woodland Kids1902339
bdstepping1902339
Dennis&B1902339
R0ckst4r1902339
ktbird7111902339
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
ihatethistles1909338
Raptors171909338
Tony the Tiger1909338
hastey11909338
baker751909338
\'Chew\'1914337
I-LQQK1914337
WxGuesser1914337
Denna\'s ark1914337
Boy&dog891914337
findfamilytime1914337
andy11241914337
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Megacaver1920UP 3263
Flyinprplppletr1921336
army4X41921336
Xtremcachers1921336
Rockstar38121921336
Hop2it1925335
Green Thumb Trekers1925335
Three Monkies Ranch1925335
knitchick19791925335
ladywhowho1925335
Kevali1930334
sneakygeogirl1930334
auntem771930334
mennice101930334
Pippa Lotta1930334
BullyGirl31930334
silly_bear701930334
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
I am, therefore I Cache!1937333
AJnormal1937333
NKLNDYM1937333
Guyver11937333
Morfette1941332
W-wood51941332
Team Quantumchaos1941332
Tiaagra1941332
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1945331
WJamestownJack@sses1945331
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
benz9151947330
Illinois Knibblers1947330
Ambusher1947330
cstyledog1947330
galloping gael1947330
lilawf1947330
Dixie&Bear1947330
mosm1954329
DLDB1954329
DaBums1954329
kemw921954329
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
mjsc1958328
DL101958328
silver_fox1958328
geoKrash1958328
Tasty Corndogs1958328
parteehardee1963327
Mrs.Cowboy1963327
mpd2l161963327
Stonehogs1963327
DC&BM1963327
Dr.Ham1963327
Maestas Family 20061963327
randywine1966UP 2257
Kaylaheal81970326
jeeppro1970326
hawaii501972325
bargewell31972325
corneyones1974324
Dakota\'s Pal1975323
vicsitter1975323
blazer4x41975UP 72288
babsil301975323
Jazzy6491975323
leahmariex41975323
Maximus251975323
adartse1978UP 16305
Ramblin\' Wreck1981322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ1981322
surma1981322
music3271984321
Phoneman101984321
POPLLC1984321
NikiJohn1984321
Tkoch2@aol.com1984321
The Cache Hunters1989320
H. Geo Wells1989320
bigpapa83591989320
shuinn1989UP 41253
Hagatha61989320
awabbonato1993319
Silverbeatle1993319
nickski511993319
tazlady1993319
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
Baron_USAR_SvyTm1997318
contact dermatitis1997318
jogeo20091997318
Muddy Blazer1997318
R1ver1997318
lungs421997** NEW **318
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
faciaface2003317
HyperPiGuy2003317
phoenix 992003317
KatrinaIsis2006316
rorokili2006316
linloo122006316
bxlinlin2006316
rickstoy2006316
EAMOON2006316
HilHawk2006316
lwertzler2006316
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
DragonBait2014315
cubsrule2014315
SittinWaitinWishin2014315
moorejo2014315
Team Voll2014315
Daisy12232014315
Wandering_JJEM2014315
Graybeard72021314
YinYangGirl2021314
xanzoe2021314
2Zombies2021314
Longwindedred2021314
mrsjefferies2021314
J2 & Crew2027313
Dogwood62027313
cacheregister0072027313
fireflies4_us2027313
eightywalker2027313
sonlen2032312
Apt.Dweller2032312
whateffect2032312
sammi4x488ii2035311
hunsira2035311
beatle17162035311
SGT Monkeyman142035311
Where are my keys?#22035311
lizardman872035311
dicky12041310
dixie flier2041310
jiffyandstiffy2041310
pobetacular2041310
gxceb0t2041310
4looking4fun2041310
wildernesswally2047309
Couple_in_Love2047309
robbymcdobby2047309
Milwaukee Hayride2047309
stkneedragger12047309
IAHawkeye2047309
purpleberries2047309
weaverc2054308
spyder242054308
cr4zybilly2054308
Mcdanny32054308
Frisbee Puppy2054308
peeka292054308
coolcam_812054308
Netnet2054308
Beccachu872054308
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
wildman0042063307
Dayhuff2063307
tinfolks2063307
jammer222063307
jaothemut2063307
BOOKHUNTER2068306
boydetective2068306
Gracie Blue2068306
fenris12068306
cinko2068306
GeoSleuth052068306
pommelpro2068306
jengersnaps2068306
KeKaBu2068306
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
The Treasurer2077305
Brenden91022077305
jenny-rose2077305
shurstrike2077305
GoldfinchGunner2077305
davensara2077305
JKB19842077305
\\_DK_/2077305
emmasmith9942077305
BSR20012077305
The Plauge2077305
1birdwatcher2077305
Melumebelle2077305
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
ejfan32090304
StfRon2090304
bullshooter22090304
happy5hiker2090304
the gatherer 12090304
angelsdad072090304
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
Cloudmaker2096303
bootch2096303
snookrd2096303
lem4182096303
Roukie682096303
bjmurphy2096303
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
kasper2102302
Whippercracker2102302
cachepirates42102302
DayMan0242102302
PCLovers2102302
JesusOnWheels2107301
Rescume2107301
yadootz2107301
mnleach52107262
SimpleLifeOutdoors2107301
blondebomber2107301
Crystallou2108UP 36294
wdk712112300
armycacher12112300
ruggles302112300
dandkids2112300
Jacobs\' army of 62112300
AJ Spallinger20142112300
jwaggz85 & Hurf2112300
ShiekGuys2112300
*Travelers*2112300
brubin2118254
geogrovers2121299
The Cachester2121299
ctcsk2121299
Cowboywanabe2121299
mejes012121299
ljamfindzit2121299
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
KC Kid2127298
Ghost Hunter2127298
fl4t_four2127298
bgreep12127298
7107treks2127298
edgejammer2127298
SHmama2127298
Luigeo2127298
thebaileybees2127298
Funnypantzzz2127298
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
micahwilli2137297
eddie-the-razor2137297
Mdelinski2137297
macboys32137297
angelv2137297
Elzy52137297
LuckyDoggy2143296
Big-S522143296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22143296
mach9982143296
Daven & M4M42143296
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
Bestkicks982143296
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
ptpwlwsk2149295
Steve05122149295
Go Cubs Go!2149295
Raiged_05062149295
Faery & SpEd2153294
fathead672153294
cachengr2153294
KCrick2153294
FLYGAZ2153294
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
bloodhound4202153294
Laci&Papa2153294
rghvnsh2153294
brillsarah2153294
Jojo832153294
Bunnyafa2153294
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
frankie39272164293
SandyCheeks78542164293
criminalgeeks2164293
raspilla2164293
Bullpups092164293
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
The Seedfreaks2169292
3Pals2169292
dave g.2169292
ralfapleton2169292
BlueAussies2169292
talldrink132169292
JNelly872169292
mikwllr682174UP 2222
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
huskyman72176291
econerd2177290
Beaver3272177290
stringbean89042177290
YPE19992180289
Gweechie2180289
sunshine19822180289
Kch582180289
UKFAN2184288
fattymagee12184288
Ms5Cents2184288
touringtwin2184288
hvyfoot2184288
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
tridoc212189287
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
JBCacherZ2189287
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Nautical Wheeler33812189287
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
mike65452189287
Cubby662189287
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
chetas2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
Bluberry_20082194286
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
goldencatfish2197DOWN -1235
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
timbobpt2197280
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197UP 2279
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
CampingCrazy2198DOWN -3278
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
Me&MyGirls2198DOWN -6245
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
CerealGoods2198285
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
Shapirates2198285
earth b & terra fox2198285
3YogaGals2198** NEW **285
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
kollector2199DOWN -4243
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
dianna*2200DOWN -2281
grammertime2200DOWN -2281