Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-03-20 00:30:17

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
Team Darkseid735200
!FIA!1324300
Greenback1523700
Texican Space Cowboy2020400
katguy2118500
djpd102330UP 116400
claystalker3415900
ADS14712200
spierson8259UP 110700
baloo&bd61UP 410400
Leader1897800
Sycoscouter92UP 37400
pandababy427937400
Abell97UP 17200
Artthur99UP 57000
TheBaers123UP 55800
MagMile125DOWN -15800
hempmage1385200
Kirk81425100
Reetaville1495000
Blues Crew156UP 34900
Hogan843192UP 14300
jeffheif1196UP 24200
Vamtrix197UP 24200
kiko1012473300
I can never remember272UP 63000
CoyoteTrust294UP 22800
bjstover313UP 22600
riccar79368UP 32200
Voice Of The Indians616UP 231300
Phobos2676UP 7600
Sunshine/NervousNick678DOWN -21100
MrChinchilla705UP 231100
Shamrokk789UP 71000
BMHOLLEY853UP 1900
tattooedmomof4853UP 3900
Arbyb915UP 31800
willy t915UP 31800
foxtrotterfilly671148UP 23600
kc135mech&tinker1623UP 23400
p0rkch0pp33t1627UP 198400
angelsdad072199** NEW **283

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141104134
Fuzzy B2102524
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda357680
BoilMaw445716
mjholley541112
geckl69636410
Team Darkseid735205
L O S T - S O U L829839
jj779UP 128387
geofogies10DOWN -128379
Peoria Bill1125792
HAPPY2WANDERERS1225006
!FIA!1324392
Genius Loci1423910
Greenback1523709
k\'wren1623179
lucy~1718
badlands188741
White Dane & Irish1818083
Corp Of Discovery1920554
lucy92979208717
Texican Space Cowboy2020432
katguy2118513
blackjeep1989218516
G.O. John and Carol2218307
Sky Rookie2215268
White Dane & Irish Setter2318265
JustUsTwo2417995
Wheels002517798
Frazer264743
sgauss2617539
razor19652717300
StedeBonnet16882817249
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002917110
djpd102330UP 116407
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
TWO4GEOFUN31DOWN -116289
2~Sherlocks3216081
tishman3316069
claystalker3415906
Jeepster3514696
scottberks3614695
Razor\'s Wife3714604
MutherAndSun3814130
AF BEE3913653
Odyn4013551
rperchen417807
DinaWorks4113544
EnPleinAire4213325
KU Jayhawk4313256
QuicVic4412849
joranda4512472
hatlat4612396
ADS14712235
teachermike4812077
CW Waffenlager4911717
bbyshdws5011689
pjy191151DOWN -111688
Panther in the Den5211670
BAT1800533339
psychovw5311408
fed5411399
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
Black Jeep 19895511057
moodygrrl5611021
noto455710961
KeeganC5810894
Geo-Credibles593700
spierson8259UP 110775
CanisMinor60DOWN -110716
baloo&bd61UP 410499
JonesPosse62DOWN -110466
\"The Grif\"63DOWN -110436
macwin11se64DOWN -110421
Lindave65DOWN -110402
gossamar6610191
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
Hutt6710091
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6810026
TomEagle55699474
MKJB514703482
astarandson709174
nwc_voyageur712961
Tink74719012
tankgirrl728909
.MikeyB738897
tjbrr74UP 18811
jwheels175DOWN -18807
maleki768743
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
halemeister778519
toolrep1788491
shortyknits798371
BlueBeadMan796404
foxtrotter80UP 18349
airguide81DOWN -18342
Brutus*828251
peanutsdad838245
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Jen*Jen848206
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
behmSquad856792
geo K858127
myotis867969
JBGeo877846
chollenb882917
sunshnface887810
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Leader1897800
lostlinda906981
rikjaxon907734
FeastBeast2917551
OldRocker927255
Sycoscouter92UP 37440
OregonThree936089
pandababy427937439
Dave & Tonya94DOWN -27437
ssphoto95DOWN -17305
AngelusCowl967187
Dutchlandian967235
Abell97UP 17234
BAT98DOWN -27212
Artthur99UP 57008
littlepig100DOWN -17005
Deut31-8101DOWN -17000
javapgmr102UP 15367
IrishCubsFan102DOWN -16980
mrori111036971
louie69104DOWN -26963
slowpokes1056713
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
DreadPirateWestley1066472
2 CBR1076462
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
2golfers1086425
PezGremlin1096356
stillus031106305
bwfc11116273
Pinkpixie261126272
Tzinny1136236
GeoRon1146229
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
cummins60611156173
KINGEVO1166161
ralphmjw1175985
CYBret1185984
geogil1195919
teamsteph1205915
DelicateFlower & Tim121UP 15899
Jakesdiner1225008
Garfield & Odie122DOWN -15877
TheBaers123UP 55837
ram62124DOWN -15831
The Randaddy125UP 101340
MagMile125DOWN -15819
mrxhill126DOWN -15735
Darth Leviosa127DOWN -15730
luvtwingle128DOWN -15689
gump2911294977
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
giddysaurusrex1295594
KFinders1305562
2_cats1315520
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
Teper1291325471
honeybee771335463
mgbmusic1345377
Thlh20071355273
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
LooseWire571365259
CUGord1375241
hempmage1385201
BDKnel1395181
The4Buckleys1394206
GYMSON1405147
braunski1414607
tblazek7561415138
Kirk81425104
ShazamMan1432222
MandyCamp1435085
franke31445077
docster681443975
rickamcmillion1451565
cachyew1455063
bri131465055
brutus65191472605
RebelTJ1475050
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
FelixFamilia1485024
Reetaville1495010
Geo&MarTea1504991
Cowcutter1151DOWN -14990
Wadcutter1524978
Rydax1522147
lasermom1534965
KroBro1544961
pawprintlogic11554948
Blues Crew156UP 34947
TeamAlexAbby157DOWN -14926
cluehunter158DOWN -14907
Team_State159DOWN -14905
backfromcali160UP 34881
Shoeless Joes161UP 14874
jgooose162DOWN -24871
Topher_LV163DOWN -24861
ProudCachers1644829
wolrab1654822
geoKens1662553
doc681664807
n9tog1674762
Piglet2091684740
cds231169DOWN -13349
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1694738
Slainte19691692189
eohlsson1704732
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
McGeo1714703
superior o172UP 14690
chiquita\'s bunch173DOWN -14679
ruaufo11744656
Siamese Retriever1754647
luckycharmer1764637
swpickett176UP 33404
Honeyfield1774582
Smurfy981784576
Eagle Son1794573
1 CW OP1791900
mickilynn711804528
Hoshmn181DOWN -14527
Phil 4:131823397
katydoodle1824501
rebelgtp1834473
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1844463
nocm1841900
waterfallfrog1854433
Boo 21864428
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
GeoVern1874421
ajmitchell1884412
jcastle5261894342
AThrillofTheHunt1904321
Senninha271914313
ZBQ1924291
Hogan843192UP 14304
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
ROAD KILL!193DOWN -14295
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
Walt Grogan1944264
ofather41954210
pfeifdom1954246
jeffheif1196UP 24245
10000Steps197DOWN -14200
Vamtrix197UP 24200
Clown Shoes1982477
cubdad7199DOWN -24196
TKDLiss1994007
nova662004174
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
mau724201UP 14158
eyeseeit202DOWN -14157
3omahakids2022203
Michael Hosp2034074
Suncitysandy2044068
rhes2054010
KeddyKlan2062439
cigarboysmokes2064001
LucknJoe2073988
the once-ler2083945
Team Lüdo2082902
Kirk F2093618
cacjeff2093941
spider162103919
KEELERITE2113890
NorvalMorgan2112975
dnfu211UP 23890
PandaChic213DOWN -13880
king-of-halloween2143866
searching_simpsons2153859
rbc1232163817
Spyderuser2173813
JohnCNA218UP 13812
canoecolt219UP 22948
tnt63219DOWN -13805
Wes_and_Tara2203788
Dundee852213772
Skuzzy132223687
Cobra672233684
KKrew082243671
Team Mars2253621
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
4xkrat2263589
BlackDragonfly2263680
bugleann2273586
sunnyside7up2282432
sunnyside72283565
DR Cache2293552
Blues Man2303526
denise&john2313511
knabino2323504
browndogposse2333500
2_da_cache2343494
super_cacher2353456
kerrillbs2353109
caver532363451
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
Alsolytrinacle237UP 13449
Capra Hircus238DOWN -13446
cache2cache2393421
streamwood_cachers239UP 13421
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
leepfrog95241UP 13383
blevdeb2413418
cldisme2423411
TeamBertin2433361
Ziggy1Fan2443359
DKK113245DOWN -13001
baldeagle452453340
TeamCooper2463329
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
kiko1012473303
subwayjim248UP 23294
CacheRcheck249DOWN -13286
4\'s Company2493020
Nemo292501443
roxbeard250DOWN -13275
QCY2513235
Danbike_Lizbike2523225
Griffin142533216
BG_YO2532644
mamaduck712543214
drank2543214
ledad162563196
sgriffin6182562181
Me and My Monkey2573189
mezacate258UP 43183
evr180259DOWN -13180
SWALLIN260UP 13745
sweetbaboo88260DOWN -13163
jeffnkate06261DOWN -13158
ube662622494
herbs2262DOWN -13145
Sighthounds2633104
dmnelson232643090
Transfranciscotreat265UP 13081
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley266DOWN -13080
firephoenixR210267DOWN -13071
ScootieCache2683068
joeseppis42693023
lenmoja2703013
DDSRN271UP 23004
Chque_Norris2713011
I can never remember272UP 63006
Slainte!273DOWN -23000
MNM1011273DOWN -23000
AKKGeohound275DOWN -12982
KleeKaicacher276DOWN -12981
pengyou277DOWN -12975
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
dexterjg278721
shannonigan278DOWN -12969
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
alleslapp279DOWN -12967
djwhouse2802965
Papa P and Grammy2812954
prince a pal2822942
Gubbie2832928
S102841745
Techie272842915
chief_illini2172852912
runaway1192862860
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
MrLuckyPants2872857
leaner2872595
minicacher_11182882373
thUSA2882849
cneumann98288UP 12849
Gadget472901234
aaronatwake2902846
Team MZFD2912831
G..P.A.M.2912831
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Shemyawalker2932826
CoyoteTrust294UP 22801
GibsonLP6295DOWN -12798
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
SnowBird6902961300
Drbnmb296UP 12797
GadgetMonster297DOWN -22794
Ma n Pa2982766
Cindermouse2992714
phoebe12992750
eagle usa2992750
FlipperFamily3012741
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
team_beaus3022722
Lil\' Nell3032717
Havens20093041487
tbkohl3042715
xafwodahs3052699
MorningView3052575
teacman3062690
penguinalarry3071604
koey103072677
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
turtlefan3082655
PapaNonny3092648
tankgirrl20013101694
Rando603102635
Imalittleteapot3112629
Eagle-ize3122614
saintclair312DOWN -12535
bjstover313UP 22604
N9YBK314DOWN -12603
pqcachers3151795
bapierson315DOWN -12599
ShortCacher3162576
docjk3172566
Buffalo_C2605318939
FallenFaery3182562
ChapterhouseInc3182562
goinkers319DOWN -12539
pbj633202558
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
Chief STDNMR3212557
obcjy3222555
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
goldfishy3232544
Audion3241071
jaycop713242541
G Knee3252539
VVV13262533
Smiley Guy3272525
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
Team_LJT3282519
meowgo3292514
Witless3302512
Mr.Charlie3312482
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
dsvmusic3322475
Aaron&Krissy332UP 22475
search4menow334DOWN -12458
kevinz233352453
toursport3362451
6dancer3372450
NoLemon3382440
Gemini Mission3382457
LRS483392433
Right2It3402427
CosHearts3412417
Clubbers3422409
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
Pizza Lovers3432401
triton66mike3441105
Geo-Leopard3442399
Spare Time 23452397
Flowerdoc3462387
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
Cache & Dale3472382
TEAM mini,mom,dad3482375
BRBTLawson3492351
Bill$er3502343
CasheNCarry3512342
3521133
Tonyava352UP 32324
pierport353DOWN -12321
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
lemon16354DOWN -12312
The Cheeseheads355DOWN -12307
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
MMRCD356UP 22297
lemom16357DOWN -12284
boloneyman358UP 72283
LEGOexplorer359DOWN -22281
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue360DOWN -12278
MolsonBlue2001361DOWN -12264
jrotccadet05362DOWN -12244
Crypt Seekers3632231
hilltoppper364DOWN -12228
birdman270365DOWN -32227
prairieview_IL3662221
GCkens3671039
Ether-Well3672218
refereewhale3681545
riccar79368UP 32217
LostGrunts369DOWN -12215
solid-rock-seekwells3702208
dirty dog duo371DOWN -22206
5�3711133
wjthebluesman3722197
beladi1373UP 81919
zomarkaan373UP 32195
wes37374DOWN -12190
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
Moonwalking Bear375DOWN -12188
TKDChris376DOWN -12185
Mike*E3772180
early197133782177
tachoknight3792175
ClickChik3802171
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3802171
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
bigbucks603822148
Xyval3832145
Croston33832007
kelbelle223842144
joe cubs3851631
RollingSeeker3852140
Buffalo\'s Roam3852022
PaigeRN22386DOWN -12139
adilts12573872132
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
R.C.Tells3882110
rocky is a very good doggie3892095
Bass Brigade3902091
Sergeant Homer391UP 12087
DJAH392DOWN -12082
We Blind Squirrels3921037
NatalieD!3932073
Geomutt953942070
easygroomer3952060
kayak303962058
goatleyk396668
Triumpher3972055
cachingram398UP 42046
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
awanderer399DOWN -12043
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
cavebear7400DOWN -12041
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
snarlco401DOWN -12035
yelnuh401UP 62040
harbor7402DOWN -12020
04Willys4032009
rjb2404DOWN -11746
stockguy4042006
gadgetseeker474052000
Cowpatty694061999
skulldagger574061999
Ray dawg4071081
johnnyhotcakes408UP 41989
seaswim4081909
sheepdog19055409DOWN -11977
Stardust Dragon410DOWN -11975
yellowmach411DOWN -11973
geojeeper74412DOWN -21963
sprocket64121647
iFound1!4131954
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
SemperFidelis4141948
anyday44151940
Doughball4161936
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
Twigwig4171934
Chicagobob4181402
thefoolandhisqueen4181925
Poker704191921
gael754201918
nafog4211909
unut74421UP 21888
PKKAT44221903
illinicachers4231896
Ellis Explorers4241890
mfamilee4251886
MeNMyMonkey4261878
Doctor J.4271864
ktmatrix4271864
4HGal4291863
Randaddy4301858
fishin\'buds4311851
TeamMartini9154321849
bearpack84331838
CACHE 4 14341834
Lost Girl4351827
smtycolt4361824
geomedic57474371817
camp6374381808
hallowqueen4391806
nordjas4401783
korey994401804
freelancefrog4411800
rynee4421797
Team Schubox4421797
mistertony4441796
teamMCLM4451795
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
e-lo wa-ya4461789
geognerd4471788
Happcachers4481782
light feather4491778
DrBuffalo4501775
ugomaddie451UP 11764
DiceMan714511774
LuckiDuck452DOWN -11762
lobocs453DOWN -11761
1954Gator453UP 111761
vergel454894
Kurtooch455DOWN -11757
jGood2456DOWN -11752
friendship-7457UP 71749
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
jan&alpo458DOWN -21746
dward28233459DOWN -11740
Floaten459UP 101477
Chipmunks 774601738
jim54461DOWN -41736
Tsnake462DOWN -41734
langcrick4621734
McTrackers464UP 11699
hoomau99464DOWN -31731
Legoboyz4641700
Calling Out Your Name465DOWN -21729
medic161466DOWN -21728
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
gstall4671726
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
moonchild18004681601
deepvalue4681715
Toto14691710
Julie&Ray4701709
JAD554711707
oldsarge4721698
kurtstepp4731688
MrBasilisk4741687
CLSS4751686
tskyrocket476DOWN -11685
stuckinawall4771684
blackreugen & otto4781677
Team Risley4781677
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
WM19734801674
ringtail 14811671
missymo36804821668
SAVVY184821668
truckdweller4841664
fiz4851662
Cavermarkk4861661
bluesteel4871659
Spouse A4871161
rickcop124881576
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur4881658
icedobe489489
Pharmgal14891657
Lumpy774901656
suntantoes4911652
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Chopman & Spice Girl492UP 31645
Death²492492
Death squared4931162
sycosisters4931639
4inthebush494DOWN -21638
MrFreeze1495DOWN -11631
MNgirl79496DOWN -11629
janellelovescache4971614
lec57497DOWN -11585
Amber 254981603
afcachers4991593
Ritz Pack500UP 21591
Marwood5501DOWN -11585
beatusaum502DOWN -11584
Geo045021583
crazygangof45031307
plevafam5031582
j.brand5041579
seporp15051572
Cach-n-Carry5061567
pneuma5071565
Rome508DOWN -11564
LeffertsFamily508646
CubbieBear85508DOWN -11564
hwdavo5101563
Geofool5111558
RemembertheChief5111558
newgeocat5131556
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
MM2979514UP 11554
flowers22515DOWN -11553
GoodHunting516DOWN -11552
moon_light5171550
jknute5181547
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
2LittleCache5191544
CamaroLover80519UP 21544
alintime5191463
Team Redpenny01521DOWN -11543
Mandolinman522UP 11537
iPad Dude522UP 111270
RBG411523DOWN -21536
RadioactiveGrl5241532
LilyLou23524UP 11532
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
SageInThyme825261527
Papa Swede526UP 31527
skd44528DOWN -11524
Loves_Nature529DOWN -11522
quarterbuzz5301520
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
Photo40d5311509
sixrows5321508
ClydePMasterson5321487
Marcandkate533UP 11507
caracas5B534DOWN -11504
Reeser11535DOWN -11503
eeee45361497
sparetime536DOWN -11393
Ffejman537UP 21494
tea4tilrmn538DOWN -11488
SI☠ROWS5381387
icuspark539DOWN -11485
V Crew5401476
rw19925411475
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
jorday5421474
SebastiansCrew5431470
nancois5431419
DuneBuddy5441469
Ron12735451465
mike_anderson14925461455
RMC_pincrusher075471386
STÜBBIFIED5471454
P.P535481453
geobug22548UP 21133
hfamexplorers549589
kmeister2245491450
Bedelia65501437
carleenp5511434
Dblp745521433
Mr.JiggyFly553709
2RRs5531430
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
Bender&Dee554DOWN -11428
lbanning5551426
chicagorichb5561425
Ltabe556850
gsayers355571423
Libertarian Lad5581409
Cache LaRue5591407
Geobug22 and Kids5591407
extex965611406
paolo19995621405
Jacobn\'I5631404
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
HinckleyQuest5641403
trezurratt5651400
Czech5661398
Mongoose665671397
Miss Heck567792
babe_in_the_woods5681396
BugsDoats5681371
GeoBuster25691395
Nittanys1570507
VBTZ5701392
Geoskis5711391
trashcann5721389
cachinsMYtherapy5721389
Badger Cachers5741383
DcCow574611
Esquigious5741383
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
5A\'s5761382
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Obiron577UP 31380
jack99578DOWN -11376
chkwgn460578DOWN -11376
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
tenof16580DOWN -11372
halizwein5811359
Dizzy L5811359
DeaconRadioMan5831357
ceta wisdom5841354
Eb3754584UP 41354
wise-ones586DOWN -11352
luvtofly7587DOWN -11351
5-Bears588DOWN -11349
foxystevie25891342
me + u & 4 kids too!5901340
sonshine925911338
Loony Lori5921337
kirk285931336
bedfinders5941333
King Midas595DOWN -11243
gram & gramps Z5951332
Tractorpilot5961331
TeamHBZB5971330
ImaEasterBunny25971330
dustystar598DOWN -11284
Bnzfam55991325
team mac and cheese6001321
bcsdfam03600UP 51321
Vinjenso6001321
websokind603DOWN -11320
loujenine1436603500
leapingpuma604DOWN -11318
vtaltos_1604DOWN -11318
MooCows6061314
The Four JR\'s6061314
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
Stlbird(s)6081313
tiggirr609705
legend3666091311
vicnbob6101310
StrobeLite6111307
Stunod6121306
Aiwendil67612UP 21306
Papa P614548
Gryphon & Dragon614DOWN -11304
bluemaxo1615DOWN -11302
seashellrun6161301
Voice Of The Indians616UP 231301
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
sneller5618DOWN -11300
TeamMiracleMax619UP 31296
pkid620DOWN -21295
vwbettyboop621DOWN -21294
Roadrunner1967622DOWN -21290
riders3622DOWN -21290
clueless3624DOWN -21286
scottpash625DOWN -11285
AmyLiz902626DOWN -11284
Devilsled627DOWN -11281
srdohm6271184
Mr. Fantastic628DOWN -11279
hohm33629UP 1333
dafuman629DOWN -11277
REDBUDHOOTIE630DOWN -11275
Monk-E Arms630DOWN -11275
RPADAVE631599
CatharsisJB632UP 41274
BigB92632DOWN -11274
seabee89634DOWN -11200
JnglBelz634DOWN -21269
Zib Mommy634DOWN -21269
Miles of Smiles636DOWN -21268
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
nub&sis637400
Landesign637DOWN -21267
Jazzy28638DOWN -11265
Just Us Four639DOWN -11259
Team X-ray Vision640DOWN -11258
MS893E641DOWN -21034
kaboi641DOWN -21256
Poor Farmer6421253
RiskGuy6431246
visioncity6441244
The 0ld Goat6441244
catmtom6461243
ajmaley6471197
bran06g6471237
J.T. and Angela6481235
27726491234
toppercat6501232
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
PuzzlePiece9156511227
Xfinder106511227
out453651UP 31016
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
Fishnic6531223
grizzlymoreman653419
nevalw6531223
DerGaisbock654501
Jeff605236551222
HistoryGrl656UP 31214
monjude7577657DOWN -11212
fireman712657DOWN -11212
bills shed657DOWN -11212
pzumm659561
stopngo660DOWN -11209
Cache-Me-Who-Can6611208
RockRockers661UP 11208
sundownerbeech6631206
pyoosabai663829
stremseekers6641198
TheLoneRanger6651187
rooterman6651187
Chicagolands6671185
TrailRun6681183
2herons6681183
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
4thegirlz6701180
Team JDS\'6711175
GeoTruckin6721174
Ninja Monkeyz6731171
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
GeoJIM5674UP 11169
Cashed Out675DOWN -11167
Phobos2676UP 7676
wild-weaver678356
Sunshine/NervousNick678DOWN -21161
bakdoc679DOWN -11160
dedoming679DOWN -11160
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
CrystLkSecretService680772
thehobbit21681DOWN -11159
rodman69681DOWN -11159
o2kayak683DOWN -11158
M00CREW6841156
NormalGeo6851152
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
peewee126861147
blackdogivy6871144
DixieKats6881142
borders905688728
cal_sabadell6891137
pegasus1336901135
messi#106911134
coolandcocoa6921133
6921133
ltabe2003694563
MAROA606941132
cubedude896951131
Spring Azure696UP 11129
GeekAdventurer697DOWN -11128
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
ex nihilo698DOWN -11127
HomerDad6991126
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Les Is More7001124
teamReed:)7011119
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
Da Fab 47021118
Gem Cachers7031117
shasta_19557041115
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
memel57051113
MrChinchilla705UP 231113
zteam1187051113
airbos1708DOWN -11110
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
GCScout2010709DOWN -11109
Learn2DoGood709863
bplc037091109
opelgtcr8z711DOWN -21107
Tom_49711DOWN -21107
ProudCacher712UP 62300
Civic Doodie713DOWN -11106
naturefreeks4714DOWN -11103
NOTasSELFISHas714DOWN -11103
Laura and Zach716DOWN -11101
pnkldys717DOWN -11100
geo-time717DOWN -2973
g1sxs01717DOWN -11100
Sullest718DOWN -11081
Mom0f5719DOWN -11098
Avatar37720DOWN -11097
nusense721DOWN -11096
bookbugg1722DOWN -11092
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
kschu723DOWN -11091
Dr Pantz723343
MadEwokHerd723DOWN -11091
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
rlcaching4us723DOWN -11091
Liverlips723UP 71091
kellicacher723DOWN -11091
ValliG726616
grif0161727DOWN -5266
LostWolves728DOWN -21086
HunturX728DOWN -21086
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
Tumblr77730DOWN -21085
tasman697311082
fun507311082
jim&lin7331079
GCalum733UP 1889
searchparty57341076
Meagan1!7351074
Diamond Head735UP 21074
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
nchamberlain737DOWN -11072
B-Cache-Seekers7381068
GeoHedgehog738951
BUG GUY 52738UP 51068
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
923Zombieland740DOWN -11067
aroundthehorn741DOWN -11066
lele2741DOWN -11066
Brother R and Nicole741DOWN -11066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7441062
Grandpa F744UP 11062
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
DireWolf821746UP 31060
tommer_746DOWN -11060
dd29748DOWN -11059
EcoData748DOWN -11059
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
willbrenda750UP 41057
burrisn78751DOWN -11056
dopey919751996
wbkmarks752584
SmokingGnu752DOWN -11053
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache752DOWN -11053
nuesyj754DOWN -11050
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
Wifey63755DOWN -11048
ITCarGuy755UP 11048
sweet_pandora756546
DB12,4417571045
Doc.827581043
RadioGirlK9TCD7591041
mokenahikers7601039
dodsonj7611038
rough1road7611038
Randomrover887631036
2Hams764DOWN -1926
Elbus7641034
caching_kelli7641034
wjtphd765701
RedArrow537661032
golf and horses7671031
MacUser187671031
Kerstin-cachers7691029
Team Mysticangel7701028
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
GoCardinals7701028
Kusibab770UP 51028
GrouchoM773DOWN -11025
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
one_ear774DOWN -11024
slayermeetssublime775UP 131023
Equil776DOWN -21022
NutterButter222776DOWN -11022
A-team24778DOWN -31021
Moving Glass779DOWN -11020
JB and JB780DOWN -11018
Havaharley781DOWN -11016
PopGoesTheGeo782DOWN -11015
geecmom782DOWN -11015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo784DOWN -11014
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
kenheif785DOWN -11011
wolf pack 359786DOWN -11010
LadyD61786DOWN -11010
roglog & rhysEcup786DOWN -11010
rholmesjr788483
Shamrokk789UP 71007
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
drafter55789DOWN -11007
McHenry County Conservation District789DOWN -11007
adgorn792DOWN -11005
soundstoofishy793DOWN -11003
jackieblue2794UP 1803
GreenCachers794DOWN -11001
ricnvic794DOWN -11001
Da Fab Four795683
b rabbit796DOWN -11000
Team Nosoman797DOWN -1999
nighthawk 55798994
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
JeanDowers799992
m&mhikers800991
MW Explorer 1801988
patt927802987
brosch803983
tooltime8804980
LuckeeCharm805978
famous91806976
The Caching Coulters807975
wban1012808974
Last found809971
There and back again by smith810970
so confused811969
jacobni812414
DoubleA4812966
tobilaz812UP 1966
DeadEye13814UP 11962
bandre815UP 1960
5Ps&aDJ816DOWN -2959
GeoBee2817UP 11958
gorgon9380818DOWN -3957
88g8rgrl819DOWN -3955
pudgypanda4107820DOWN -2954
munchygut821DOWN -2953
Team.Diaz822DOWN -2952
laugh and a half823DOWN -2946
wkellogg01823DOWN -2946
SloCachers823946
2catchick826DOWN -2944
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Monjorgan827DOWN -1941
Team M.A.N.827758
PatrickInChicago827DOWN -1941
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
twopsnapod829UP 1936
GeoDawgs4830428
snookie2830DOWN -1935
rubberbanditshorse831DOWN -1932
BeaverC2605831DOWN -1932
pblaing831DOWN -1932
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
The Fixer834929
CalvaryCache835925
rawash836923
dsmith161837921
jartb838919
ivstix839918
Babygirl64840916
lamiquack841915
CachingCubmaster841915
cary250843912
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
Super Toad844910
Daveth Duo844DOWN -2903
Carpe_Diem845908
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
The Referee846907
BeaverC2407847905
DTVEGA848902
MKAS848UP 1902
Unk850DOWN -1901
agent0013850UP 2901
SpanishBombs850DOWN -1901
Ckari851DOWN -2892
montyfox853DOWN -1900
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
BMHOLLEY853UP 1900
tattooedmomof4853UP 3900
SpottedU856DOWN -2899
TTFN857UP 2888
Tommmmm857DOWN -1898
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
Kay-T-D\'smom858897
WA$P859895
goats4860894
Tadpole97861892
Businessdude862890
Fab6 Flying Monkeys862890
otisb89864889
lovestuff864UP 1889
Cachin\' Bandit866DOWN -1888
Mattie_menage867886
rubyred7905868880
Team M-N-M869878
Crippen870876
ncs48871874
MillerClanIII872317
hylen42872870
Socorro872870
Stephalana874868
Nature Nerd875861
hacker-six875867
m-team30875867
forbes3876DOWN -5720
napoleon&debb877864
portolet1878863
The J Girls878863
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ878863
mrcoal881861
GeoCoop882859
quikslam911882859
mvp123987882859
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
bTruck884602
Joyful Cousins885858
RTWS885UP 7845
ET Mayhem886UP 17856
Brat05887DOWN -1855
blaird83887DOWN -1855
tjjozefowicz887DOWN -1855
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
boris 72890DOWN -1854
SandsDragon890DOWN -1854
lostawol892DOWN -1852
brijac893DOWN -1851
starwarsgolfer894DOWN -1850
JPDTHRS895DOWN -1846
TKLNHL & Kyd896DOWN -1845
tajaam897DOWN -1843
bluegst898DOWN -1842
1ele899DOWN -1839
Sunday\'sChild899DOWN -1839
GeoGorilla.com900329
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
xqqqme901DOWN -1838
CheeriOs8901DOWN -1838
anitabath901DOWN -1838
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
madamemoutard904834
breezyhill cachers904834
KNBSCOTT904834
macandcheese75904834
PiTime904UP 19834
gescaleman907UP 1683
mcnabb579909DOWN -1833
JJ&J910DOWN -1832
redman822910DOWN -1832
Winedign911402
GeoJax222912DOWN -1830
urban prepper913512
thill121913DOWN -2829
Phish in the Brook914432
scubasteev914DOWN -1826
CMD1328915DOWN -3758
Arbyb915UP 31825
willy t915UP 31825
tomk3917DOWN -3824
su&sco917DOWN -3824
narge919DOWN -3823
Katesnana920DOWN -3821
WoogitOne920505
RiverExplorer921DOWN -3819
NESAMOH921DOWN -3819
Evan_Exploring923DOWN -3818
COACHMAN12924DOWN -3816
beburn924DOWN -3816
zamoch926DOWN -3815
Mercedes3681927DOWN -4814
DarthBrittius927DOWN -4814
Scoobie10929DOWN -2813
C&Aubs929DOWN -2813
madkaw931DOWN -2812
Parrothead527932DOWN -2811
erikthechi933DOWN -2810
Steinie934DOWN -2808
Nerdears935DOWN -2805
mjipitch936DOWN -2804
freebiefan936407
admonster00936DOWN -2804
Bexar1990936DOWN -2804
RussellHantz939DOWN -2801
Team South Siders 3940DOWN -2800
4Hoots940649
Jewels0321941DOWN -2799
A&M62460942798
Hapaxes942DOWN -2798
BigJlittleB944DOWN -3797
Geo Aladin945DOWN -3795
4HomerFreaks945DOWN -3795
coaster junkies945DOWN -3795
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
st hunters948UP 13647
CurlyNN948792
ChillicotheScott949791
copper_toad949791
vp10nav949791
azmoondog952790
Mitragorz953635
sfpd7953787
VerrueckteFrau954786
Toll55955UP 4632
TwistNCache955784
Mr & Mrs Doughboy955784
Raisem80955784
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
Arndtwe958783
Mountain Duba959782
soxfan1959782
jhartman111959782
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
kengi962779
kahoona9405962770
melvi23962779
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
Bocksford962779
supersteen965778
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
@66966777
Chi-Town Cacher967775
DWHartman967775
Ape58969774
JLW7970773
bomji23971772
ZZ99971772
RiverOtter59971772
bybs54971772
GlobalPJ971772
3RRRs974293
RCWard975UP 22613
Gusmo976DOWN -2710
wramsey24976UP 1753
sgibbs33976771
Wandachallon977769
GTcochran977UP 1612
Italy323978767
teamtorrey979763
aggiejen979763
outragis981762
wizardquest981762
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
Chrillusionist981762
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Lost an Found984UP 2761
Twig1978984UP 8627
TEAMRANKEN985DOWN -1760
Illinimac986DOWN -1757
odium987753
ma&pa buckethead987753
jordanw_us989752
dcachfinder989752
RStasicky989752
Detering991UP 41747
pillman10992751
wallydeere992751
jurisdoctor1992285
schaumburg guy994749
EVEREDY994749
A Treeman994749
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Steelmen997599
konerko14997748
Roxyk424997748
fitzgeo999747
sm728HH999747
Shriekback999DOWN -1743
Team Dutch-Ditch999747
Muzik Man1000503
Chillicothe Don1002745
Puckman 161002745
GeeCee31002745
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
whateverky1005744
Lulu\'s Peeps1005744
TheWumpus1005744
Torus1008743
Drumslinger1008503
bldwokie1008743
Antjon1009422
BarbieGirl1010741
Shomp1011740
3pear1011740
the_flying_dutchmen1013739
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
geocachmaster1014737
CTJ731015735
mushroom491015735
makersmark6151015UP 14735
team box1016692
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
RodDsm1018DOWN -1734
bishopse5a1019DOWN -1733
MX5TRD1019DOWN -1733
gotrobot?1021DOWN -1732
klstr1022DOWN -1731
Highwayhavoc1022674
Weengers1023UP 3730
TT5211023DOWN -1730
Copperhead221023DOWN -1730
Daggerman1023DOWN -1730
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
Ewald421027DOWN -2729
HBHunter1028DOWN -1727
sparoh1028DOWN -1727
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
River Rat 111030722
daciellos1031721
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
Aberlour621032720
BA18271033719
CrazyDave1033719
blueeyes811033719
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Dacuny1036718
lazydawg1037716
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
Fell-Firs1038715
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Boogerbarnes021039270
TheSamsquantch1039714
McLig21040712
klm3861040UP 1712
Nolajudy1042711
elocin6151043UP 1710
menudo6661043DOWN -1710
PA604021044291
Geo_Dawgs1045DOWN -1709
Talegi1046706
wbkmmarks1047705
madchemguy1048704
hfam61048704
fmlyuv51048704
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
TeamDobbins1051703
AJay8871051703
floaten01052UP 21549
thomaal1053700
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
TrevWheelz011053700
53thumper1053700
Searcher-2u1054335
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
Luscious Len1056696
RivFan1057695
tlk19701058693
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
twofigs1059691
DisneyXtreme1060690
Walkin Stick1061DOWN -1689
acfever1061DOWN -3542
davecindy1061DOWN -1689
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
urbanski family1063688
jenjen821064687
2cachingpilots1065318
Robbenfam1065686
kaedyn241065686
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
RUfor21067678
CFIA1067678
Boogiebear651067678
Square Feet1070677
PatrickDalman1070UP 33677
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Rubypink1071414
cumbiya1072DOWN -1676
sandall071072DOWN -2513
candidkasper1072DOWN -1676
emmaloo091074DOWN -1673
illiniwilliams1074DOWN -1673
DeviousX21074DOWN -1673
Honey Comb Kid1074DOWN -1673
Simba\'s Pride1078DOWN -1671
metall97541079DOWN -1670
rankos11080DOWN -2668
Landlubbers41080DOWN -2668
SWArmy1080DOWN -2668
swagner231083DOWN -1667
The Bilins Crew1084DOWN -1666
bdss_291084DOWN -1666
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
ZaphodAndTrillian+21086DOWN -1665
sun and cloud1087DOWN -1664
apeckcmace1088DOWN -1663
CardinalsFan11088DOWN -1663
sprocketta1090DOWN -1662
oswaltlj1090DOWN -1662
grannyonthego1090UP 28662
aflair1093DOWN -2661
cpombert1093DOWN -2661
jcaa111093DOWN -2661
Grateful861093DOWN -2661
motorboy621096UP 1559
Second Hand Lion1097DOWN -2660
gburky1098DOWN -2659
Wind Family1099DOWN -2658
holsapple41100DOWN -2657
miner791101DOWN -2656
GermWalker1101656
Whitneycacher1101DOWN -2656
DeepApe1104DOWN -3655
2go4it1105614
sillygoose571105DOWN -2654
olytreeman1106UP 21653
C Marks The Spot1107DOWN -2652
sk8er721108DOWN -2651
Starsky&Dutch1109379
PuckSon 161109DOWN -2650
Doxie Man1110DOWN -2649
tommagic11110DOWN -2649
Nick n Nora1112DOWN -2647
Harry O1112UP 1569
fugowee1113DOWN -2646
bren12731113DOWN -2646
Team Maggie1113DOWN -2646
ryan.rokey1113246
Wickie Halvarson1113DOWN -2646
spike_19701117DOWN -2645
TheStickieMan1117DOWN -2645
BuzzedBuck1119DOWN -2644
I Volunteer1120DOWN -2643
Team Ginger11121DOWN -1642
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
teledude321122DOWN -1641
catnaround1123DOWN -1640
TheLaptopCub1123DOWN -1640
BAS II1123UP 3640
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Team Illini1126DOWN -2639
Halowv1126DOWN -2639
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
Plaque71128DOWN -1637
sue_mar1128DOWN -1637
rj471130634
thehawkers31131633
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
Rock-On!1132632
USN-Ret1133631
mikeinmojr1133631
Pontiac7281135628
THAT_family1135628
ChicagoCindy1137219
JLO841137627
geotainment1138626
GeoZaviET1138626
wvhillbilly591140625
CinemaBoxers1141624
Montana Moose1142622
JAM606181143621
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
schnauzermomx21144620
jsnell731144620
cfever1146619
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
hawg_hunter551146619
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
Team Purdy1148618
foxtrotterfilly671148UP 23618
TheAnimus1150DOWN -1616
PrincessButterfly1150616
Agent Off-Course1152DOWN -1614
raruhiker1152614
Wheelz011154UP 2594
eastnortheast1154DOWN -1611
bandmanech1154DOWN -1611
Panda611155UP 156509
Fox_Trot1156DOWN -1609
Towanda Rick1156DOWN -1609
WeCacheU1158DOWN -1608
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
clayj1159DOWN -1607
AMH2091160DOWN -1605
BIGAPNNEE1160DOWN -1605
Select Mission Masters1161DOWN -1574
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
wimik1162DOWN -1604
karljon431162314
2n2GeoFam1162DOWN -1604
snoopdadd11162DOWN -1604
dschi1165DOWN -1601
Keen Clan1165DOWN -1601
jennings851166DOWN -6521
Troyger1167DOWN -1600
waterranger1167DOWN -1600
Denise/John1169DOWN -1599
Minutemanwk1170DOWN -1598
team_holmes31171DOWN -1596
CaptMorgan21172593
VeryLost1173592
Estrella-Azul1173592
O2HuA41174236
angloviking1175591
Tango & Cache1175591
SecretSquirrel31175UP 2591
dahunt1178DOWN -1590
Donna Blue Eyes1178DOWN -1590
Cubs20091178DOWN -1590
TJAMM1178DOWN -1590
4tangledkites1178DOWN -1590
Carrieb1261178DOWN -1590
Swinney171184589
monkeyboy001184589
Jorian11041186588
betaeleven1187587
ljaney1187587
wandering3601189586
Bridge321189586
TAG991189586
richandmaria1190236
katmandu71191236
Baityco1192584
nancygarrity1192UP 5584
T&TJax1194DOWN -1583
dunedrifter1195DOWN -1582
Scout651195DOWN -1582
T 21195577
Team Tecmage1195DOWN -1582
Mizcacher1196389
Puma-Cachers1198DOWN -1581
ajbr1141198DOWN -1581
Connie Francis1198DOWN -1581
TacoMike1198DOWN -1581
soupcan1200552
EcoPit1202580
QJ/WIN1202580
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
anthony45031204UP 1579
missy101204579
biogeog1205UP 14537
m2orris1206577
sinner-saint1206577
miataman951206577
PRx51207390
FishRenegade1209576
Mojo-2551210575
3JayCee1210575
$isking1210575
4-Unpaved1211559
bicycachers1213574
angleyes12241213574
techcentric1213574
Baker\'s Achers1213574
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
zo0g1217573
catschess81217573
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Spennme41219572
buffy1871219UP 13572
GrammyP1220242
laup771221DOWN -1571
Pokemoncatchthem1221DOWN -1571
tdigger1223DOWN -1569
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
WillMoe1224DOWN -1568
lisabot1224DOWN -1568
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
bill211226DOWN -1566
LuckiStar1226DOWN -1566
Ben-n-dad1226DOWN -1566
ShadowCacher131229DOWN -1564
tylerebrandon1230DOWN -1563
J&M921230DOWN -1563
muddyshoesdtg1232DOWN -1561
scruffy nerf herder1232UP 4561
valderivaldera1234UP 2560
Jbyrne10551234DOWN -2560
CJLikesLegos1236DOWN -2559
shempsis1236UP 2479
lakeagate1236DOWN -2559
true adventurer1238DOWN -2558
Team Feazel1238DOWN -2558
Bean Scene1240557
seysnflr761240557
Aurock1240557
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
Hikerhaack1240UP 6557
sunshine923621242UP 81448
alan6031244DOWN -1556
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
nogles3love1244DOWN -1556
Webcatcher3521246DOWN -1555
WRD19691247UP 19554
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
Cachleru1247DOWN -1554
rr51541249DOWN -1551
Lyonsclan1250DOWN -1550
OutdoorsMan19801250DOWN -1550
kkoehlert1250DOWN -1550
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
ronnie41250DOWN -1550
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Pi-Head1254DOWN -1549
walkthezeke1254DOWN -1549
HARDU1255433
adt19821256DOWN -1548
BFrey1001256DOWN -1548
Current Stats1256DOWN -1548
Aasgard1259DOWN -1547
PenguinChick1260DOWN -1546
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Varofharken1261DOWN -1545
Geo~Slackers1262369
zeeko1262DOWN -2544
Star PatchWyrk1262DOWN -2544
skatez1262DOWN -2544
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Cash and Cache1265DOWN -1543
howex51265DOWN -1543
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
playalvin561267DOWN -1542
Nobro581267DOWN -1542
sbeng1269541
SoulDancer1269541
M&Dturners1269541
Le_JoJo1269541
OhLookAChicken1273540
daveditka851273540
GeoDue1275539
zombiecacher811275539
Topp 61277538
TentCampers1277538
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Rozwen1279537
phudpucker1279537
Humpton1281536
samlori121281536
Kachingkat31283535
MrsRando601283535
geojedi041284502
FamousSeamus1285534
TheCacheWhisperer1285534
Team Hakuna Matata1287533
OCCpacker1287533
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
scuba inst1289532
yakaty1289532
MA PA1289532
imzadis1289DOWN -1528
Qball771291UP 1485
Team RBDGW1292UP 2531
kaiser831292UP 2520
Everetts18131292531
rav511292531
psc31295DOWN -1530
[Team KO]1295DOWN -1530
angels021297529
wiseguys901298528
Mister Christian1298312
niceheartsoul1298UP 2528
ArtemisBME1298UP 21528
potter231298528
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
R.C.NUT1302DOWN -2527
DrJJPickles1302DOWN -2527
Team Cariboo1302DOWN -2527
JuniorBear1302DOWN -2527
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
ILRocketMan1306DOWN -1526
G.I. Sammy Jo1306UP 1526
Rubypink79051306DOWN -1526
akortz1309DOWN -2525
Bolingbrook Joe1310DOWN -1524
m&kLedger1310DOWN -1524
2twinkies1310DOWN -1524
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
cdolsen11313DOWN -1523
skaterchick1351313DOWN -1523
captr341313DOWN -1523
glocknroller1313DOWN -1523
sluggerbird1317DOWN -1522
tackettaj1317DOWN -1522
kubbknockers1317DOWN -1522
BadgerCache1318255
turtle19571320520
WyoBear1321518
burningfyr1321518
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
H-Dtech1321518
ClawBuds1324517
geo-joe11324517
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
tweety777ppp1326516
cachineer1327515
Dayfamily41327515
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
ILLCookie1327515
USAPatriot4ALL1327515
Robinwoodoaks1331514
zbgirl61331514
Team Rijon1333512
ByronForestPreserve1333512
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
bbladebud1335510
bigskykevin1335510
jrm5191335510
18tuxedo181335510
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
RMJCubs1339508
dbr2241339508
Dan&Amanda1341507
temariball1342506
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
rickc3091343505
tekbires1343505
MJ&ScoutWizards1343505
Geokrue1343505
justusforall1343505
Headtrauma1348504
sprig681349503
shinefora31349503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1351502
BACKPACKER251351502
aero921351502
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
Team McFarley1354501
buckles071354501
ko0z1354501
blcub251354DOWN -2399
TheClumsyCacher1354501
brianj101354501
brodybunch1354UP 5501
RGant1357DOWN -1468
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
Revbigjohn1360DOWN -1500
jjmjsj051360DOWN -1500
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
Hollywood !1362498
javier and val1362438
B Team1362498
Phish on the Brook1364497
JazzyCache1365496
turtlesswim19811366DOWN -1495
lcar1366DOWN -1495
drillit781366DOWN -1495
m.e.a.n.1366DOWN -1495
Michwall21370493
BryeasaurusRex1370493
GeoFamilyUSA1372492
trekingfun1373491
Herrbalm1373491
Piston Head1374257
theweberz1375490
mrgrumpy11376489
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
oconomowo1376489
bstepps891378339
forbytink1378488
blind geocacher1378488
SCPotters1379UP 28463
BlackHawkBob1380487
shadow 251380487
RARA!1380487
Tarkio1381464
Mark&Sheila1383486
Slicrick1384485
stillsleeping1384485
StylnRT1384485
Birgitte41384485
X461384485
sritz6191385223
Team Cooper661388DOWN -1419
Razzee1389484
jay13181389484
samwize8471389484
zb421389484
meemaw221389UP 4484
Nash791394DOWN -1483
hmarq1394DOWN -1483
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
Jenny JB1396482
TucknRoll61396482
Luvpengn1398481
rnmichael1399480
laser031399480
kwitsman1399UP 9480
nicedude1399480
KrispyChild1399480
Bon Gnomi1399480
planetmead1399480
Educachen1402380
bspeng1406DOWN -1479
kitfan1406DOWN -1479
cooks861406DOWN -1479
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
cardinalsfan19681409DOWN -1478
OUTFOURFUN1409DOWN -1478
gregbalter27911409DOWN -1478
III%er1409DOWN -1478
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Vinpride1413477
marybear1414476
AdventureCalls1414476
mutchnik1416475
w9png1416UP 49475
Arick&Amanda1418DOWN -1474
Crampas1418DOWN -1474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1418DOWN -1474
poidog11418DOWN -1474
Born_Loser1422DOWN -1473
trytofindusX21423253
FLHX1423DOWN -1472
Mah2111423DOWN -1472
TheDoerle1425DOWN -1471
HSfamof71426DOWN -1470
cachegophers1426DOWN -1470
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
IA Hobbes1428DOWN -1469
Godwyn1428DOWN -1469
sunkist211428DOWN -1469
peacheslee401428DOWN -1469
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
wwind1432DOWN -1468
Fashota1432DOWN -1468
mzwoodworking1434DOWN -1467
kampling1434DOWN -1467
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
JCfans1436DOWN -1466
ForbesOnTheGo1436DOWN -1466
ennis1436DOWN -1466
Applegrrl31436DOWN -1466
gypsy99471436408
nummah771436DOWN -1466
ProfessorXXX1436DOWN -1466
hookis8171442DOWN -1465
45mph-K91442DOWN -11442
BlueNacho1442DOWN -1465
brnidgrl1301442DOWN -1465
Bull Frog681447DOWN -1464
ETMH881448DOWN -1463
cachevater41448DOWN -1463
Acornnut731450DOWN -1462
armyfamily14771451274
orion521451DOWN -1461
The GEO M\'s1451DOWN -1461
dnilman1451DOWN -1461
emkaystar1451DOWN -1461
The Dalton Gang 51451DOWN -1461
Tkdista1456DOWN -1460
Krazy Cachers1457DOWN -1459
tsan3191457DOWN -1459
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
Skahlly1457UP 119459
MBTD1458205
dad2jnk1460DOWN -2458
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
GeoDEEC1460DOWN -2458
chameleon101462DOWN -2457
ABadPenny1462UP 3457
Huntress1111462UP 29457
GeoGrapes1465DOWN -4456
RHS_211465DOWN -4456
Jack291465DOWN -4456
bigmac061465DOWN -4456
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
Stup-da-Finders1469DOWN -4455
r&jpeoskiers1469DOWN -4455
Fiddlefiend1471DOWN -2454
TEAM STUJAC1471249
Big_Kahuna1472DOWN -2453
Byrdmom641472DOWN -2453
civlwrbuf1472DOWN -2453
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
Cubbie Cache1472DOWN -2453
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
QuasiSkunk1476DOWN -2452
vegforlife1476UP 49452
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
Spuds MacKenzie1478DOWN -3451
nmoris8211478DOWN -3451
Namr3kca1478DOWN -3451
Teamjyb71478DOWN -3451
smurfs2341478DOWN -3451
Wreckerdriver1478DOWN -3451
Book Worm1478DOWN -3451
dusanko1478UP 20451
Pip*squeak1481302
VB-Rat1486DOWN -4450
john&katie541486DOWN -2450
Familydad1488DOWN -5449
tonysarto1489DOWN -5448
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1489DOWN -5448
mama rox1489DOWN -5448
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
flyin hi1492DOWN -4446
Thebruere41492DOWN -4446
muchneededalias1494DOWN -4445
Pratt legion1494DOWN -3445
DKnuff1496DOWN -3443
konyea11496391
Beechgurl1497DOWN -3442
rrwolf1497DOWN -3442
Tater2201497DOWN -3442
tasaint1500DOWN -3441
tandemtwogo1501DOWN -3440
crzy11501DOWN -3440
Shoebooties1501DOWN -3440
Bender4301503305
Virginia Belle1504DOWN -2439
2beabout1504DOWN -2439
HeyBear1504DOWN -2439
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
parrothead613481507DOWN -2438
casmit01507DOWN -2438
Papa Dee1509DOWN -2437
zeffronrevan1509DOWN -2437
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
TEAM BERNARDO1509DOWN -2437
Team Yooker1512DOWN -2436
FranknBeanz1512DOWN -2436
Cox-Medina1512DOWN -2436
wench1512DOWN -2436
Spraginator1512DOWN -2436
rldma1515UP 26417
Mattster1517DOWN -2435
zzephyr1517DOWN -2435
CKJEEPN1517DOWN -2435
natesdeal1517DOWN -2435
Misty & Rick1517DOWN -2435
luckybear1522DOWN -2434
LCAS-2711522DOWN -2434
Bazinga Girl1522DOWN -2434
sarge19841522UP 18434
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
darklighter1526DOWN -3433
mgrommet1526DOWN -3433
HIGH-n-LOW1528DOWN -3432
HSKS1528DOWN -3432
Pmaestro1528DOWN -3432
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
Px21531DOWN -2431
Snorebeastie1531DOWN -2431
2graywolves1533DOWN -2430
Plush1131533DOWN -2430
papabear70471533DOWN -2430
Also Also Wik1533DOWN -2430
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
moo&jojo1537DOWN -2429
bowhunter301537DOWN -2429
davidtaylor143011537DOWN -2429
Kaycho1537DOWN -2429
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
jettah991541DOWN -2428
family_act1542DOWN -2427
Ochsy1542DOWN -2427
MountainSeeker1542DOWN -2427
christy73771542DOWN -2427
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
cudog1546DOWN -1426
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
5 Weasels1546UP 3426
pree2 + geoabhi1546DOWN -1426
Fromms1549DOWN -2425
SMMB&E1549DOWN -2425
AgentsofDow1551DOWN -2424
JCKAT1551DOWN -2424
Settles41551DOWN -2424
drsives1551DOWN -2424
Owdom51551DOWN -2424
Sealsw/clubs1551DOWN -2424
davis69.db1551UP 9424
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
djgray1558DOWN -2423
relikborg1558DOWN -2423
rkcruz1558DOWN -2423
Rapid Craft Riot1558DOWN -2423
SidewaysSam1559224
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
brewsie1562DOWN -2422
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
horsh441563DOWN -1421
Schwoby1563DOWN -1421
cachedout981564UP 1380
WannabeCowgirl1565DOWN -1420
mikenmorgan86881565DOWN -1420
cbjb871565DOWN -1420
Diamond Anne1565UP 35420
BadHand551565DOWN -1420
Troop9241565UP 27420
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Team WO9LF1571DOWN -3419
TripleGCrew1571DOWN -3419
TeamCARDIS1571DOWN -3419
hcameron1574DOWN -3418
TEAM JEEBIE1574DOWN -3418
jeffster2201574DOWN -3418
TheRedClan1574DOWN -3418
Ducky79111574DOWN -3418
SMW-IL1574UP 42418
Lemontster1580DOWN -4417
GeoDavid981580DOWN -4417
trekkin\'21580DOWN -4417
TL&MinBHIL1580DOWN -4417
Qboudica1580DOWN -4417
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
Indy01585DOWN -3416
GoofyCacher1585DOWN -3416
EyeWhy1585DOWN -1416
velosprout1588DOWN -4415
Softpunch361588UP 40345
memymine1589DOWN -3414
Cobbler Guy1589DOWN -3414
Havli1590DOWN -5373
jlamb061591DOWN -3413
The Old Farts1591DOWN -3413
focushe1591DOWN -2408
dragon master11591DOWN -3413
Idaho Mafia1591DOWN -3413
SpongeRob1595DOWN -3412
albsch1595DOWN -3412
Mare-Z1595DOWN -3412
Coyote\'s Girl1595DOWN -3412
ARC20121595DOWN -3412
k9dan1600DOWN -2411
PressWC1600DOWN -2411
kddarby1602DOWN -2410
onedersara81602DOWN -2410
Thin Air Freak1604DOWN -1409
Cowboy Camper1604DOWN -1409
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
wamzami141604DOWN -1409
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
leistico71607224
cheesegirl821607DOWN -1408
duckbutter1608DOWN -1407
kb9ylu1608DOWN -1407
Holt guy1608DOWN -1407
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
suzthejeweler1611DOWN -1406
Solitarian1612DOWN -1405
IWGBTP1612DOWN -1405
HelloNinja1612DOWN -1405
InkyAtari1612DOWN -1405
acegc1612DOWN -1405
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
srwilde1616206
theoddsquad1617DOWN -1404
2miati1617DOWN -1404
Darauk1617DOWN -1404
adam771620403
schwartzden1620UP 4322
Koecacher1620403
cowgirlup12031620UP 3403
navy1623261
The Unmentionables1623DOWN -1402
kc135mech&tinker1623UP 23402
gg81625DOWN -2401
Mahershalalhashbaz1625DOWN -2401
gps james1627DOWN -1400
dugan8r1627UP 1366
TheCoxCachers1627DOWN -1400
loco981627DOWN -1400
p0rkch0pp33t1627UP 198400
Team Outlander1631DOWN -2399
wolfchasers1631DOWN -2399
ArtSic1631DOWN -2399
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
scentcop1634DOWN -2398
amorgado1634DOWN -2398
kevmo3141636DOWN -2397
Dolce Corky1636DOWN -2397
masonmikeq1636UP 28397
geocooking1639DOWN -3396
hockeymonkey121639DOWN -3396
UT91981639DOWN -3396
redbeetle81639DOWN -3396
vivle_chuckie1639DOWN -3396
arborealsquid1639DOWN -3396
rose . von . licorne1639UP 7396
WeCthruU1639UP 7396
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
Trio_Cachers1647DOWN -5395
TNT BUFFALO1647DOWN -5395
sunnysidesouth1647DOWN -5395
campus cats1647DOWN -5395
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
THE (309) CREW1651DOWN -5394
MainzFam1651DOWN -5394
DPW Jr1651DOWN -5394
probo04211651DOWN -5394
blues741651DOWN -5394
kermi841651DOWN -5394
NotTheBeanieGuy1651DOWN -5394
ZAxel1651DOWN -5394
TWINKofEP1651DOWN -5394
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
browneyes891660DOWN -2393
TrueNorth*1660DOWN -2393
gilchrim1660DOWN -2393
mcd02131663DOWN -2392
Lesori1663DOWN -2392
vbrat1663277
cabledawgs361663DOWN -2392
mark6151663UP 49380
gemini11666DOWN -2391
nana41666DOWN -2391
deeshyfox1666UP 4391
Zylork01221667UP 4311
ssfoster21669DOWN -2390
Catseeker1669DOWN -2390
mommymorgan641669DOWN -2390
BAK.trak1672DOWN -2389
HairyBullfrog1672DOWN -2389
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
hiker481674DOWN -1388
tncbams071674DOWN -1388
chuck&lorrie1674DOWN -1388
2UnionJacks1674UP 5388
Geo_Myth1674DOWN -1388
ASoccerPlayer1674DOWN -1388
DestinationUnknown811674DOWN -1388
sysop1681DOWN -2387
jdawg971681DOWN -2387
SilvrSeekr1681DOWN -2387
Bubskidy Kids1684DOWN -1386
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
Joe\"The Mailman\"1684DOWN -1386
stargazerdood1684DOWN -1386
allbob1684DOWN -1386
Dothedew0981684DOWN -1386
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
kimandal991689DOWN -1385
The.Bandits1689DOWN -1385
Dolcecorky1690290
BullieSue1691DOWN -1384
Misch-ines1691DOWN -1384
MyLittleMoose1691DOWN -1384
TeamLeach61691DOWN -1384
Photographer 391691DOWN -1384
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
Skeeter3301696DOWN -1383
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
kayakman97601697DOWN -1382
keller71697DOWN -1382
The*Boy*1697DOWN -1382
Jacks-R-Wild1700DOWN -1381
And Gail1701DOWN -1380
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
macduf1701DOWN -1380
ChetLeague1703DOWN -1379
Cuties_in_IL1703DOWN -1379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1703DOWN -1379
Godzilla gang1703DOWN -1379
mamarow1703DOWN -1379
DeltaChiLFC1703209
melvis531703DOWN -1379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391703DOWN -1379
Wenin1703DOWN -1379
Geokeirst1703DOWN -1379
tooold21707DOWN -1304
shubs1710DOWN -4310
pascal19471712DOWN -1378
T.G.W.1712DOWN -1378
ishutzi1712DOWN -1378
tornadonow1712DOWN -1378
w8dward1712DOWN -1378
WithBacon1712DOWN -1378
Lucky19631712DOWN -1378
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
TheFamilyWhale1719DOWN -1377
We Gotta Hunt1719DOWN -1377
Tag*Along1719DOWN -1377
molit41719DOWN -1377
fireball701719DOWN -1377
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
jollybgood1724DOWN -1376
geocachehunters1724DOWN -1376
catdad1724DOWN -1376
BB2inLV1724DOWN -1376
PomonaCachers1724202
natasha8381724DOWN -1376
41lszpjcl1724DOWN -1376
railbird2221724DOWN -1376
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
Bullseye971731DOWN -1375
kratzfamily51731DOWN -1375
amwertzler1731DOWN -1375
Wild Wyatts1731DOWN -1375
Bush Dog1735DOWN -1374
rcawley1735DOWN -1374
LowePerf1735DOWN -1374
KT321735DOWN -1374
GearGang1735DOWN -1374
vlkcache1735DOWN -1374
Alacrity1741DOWN -1373
TyCo0111741DOWN -1373
vibroman331741DOWN -1373
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
LuckyDanWasHere1741DOWN -1373
cacheandcarry521745DOWN -1372
BC!1745DOWN -1372
Non Sibi1745DOWN -1372
moondellen1745DOWN -1372
4redheadteam1745DOWN -1372
5khunters1750DOWN -1371
musicman1821750UP 12371
liontiger1750DOWN -6366
kdk9 n bear1750DOWN -1371
TomTerrific1753DOWN -2370
Team HONU1753DOWN -2370
mtzwards1753DOWN -2370
Rockcrawler2471753DOWN -2370
KingKestrel1753DOWN -2370
ZachGma1753UP 3370
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
jak611759DOWN -3369
BNELS1759DOWN -3369
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
Damaji1759DOWN -3369
lookn21762DOWN -2368
pvwheels1762DOWN -2368
sydster87851764DOWN -2367
JAMFAM71764DOWN -2367
salthof1764DOWN -2367
mom an \'em1764DOWN -2367
Bobnjoy1764DOWN -2367
Bandit21311764DOWN -2367
jmc cacher1764DOWN -2367
ICGeoKnight1771DOWN -1366
ten.311771DOWN -1366
Elburto1773DOWN -1365
Squeetex1773DOWN -1365
sms0209061773DOWN -1365
God\'s Lil Cache1773DOWN -1365
mrtwain561773DOWN -1365
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
JM Chicago1778DOWN -1364
jgoebel1778DOWN -1364
1-Cowboy1778DOWN -1364
wonderwoman8211781DOWN -1363
tatertot951781DOWN -1363
TeamTwiggy1781DOWN -1363
Charlesca7th1781DOWN -1363
thyros1782227
verno60001785DOWN -1362
thnkoutsidethebox1785DOWN -1362
4_Horsemen1785DOWN -1362
bjejb1787UP 3347
Go The Distance1788DOWN -1361
baker251788DOWN -1361
Mad Dogs 51788DOWN -1361
Scrooge_fan1788DOWN -1361
bow.wow1788DOWN -1361
marcin7991788DOWN -1361
Roadglide081788DOWN -1361
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
Quintin1795DOWN -1360
osmond41795DOWN -1360
Enny11081795DOWN -1360
TheRedBaron1231795DOWN -1360
Turtle951799DOWN -1359
chevyguy011799DOWN -1359
megangirl281799DOWN -1359
wizwob1802DOWN -1358
Royalshortness1802DOWN -1358
heathereb1802DOWN -1358
pebbles7131805DOWN -1357
godgal1805DOWN -1357
orn3571805DOWN -1357
alimar211805DOWN -1357
hat_man1805DOWN -1357
fivepage1805DOWN -1357
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
jurijeka1811DOWN -1356
are we close1811DOWN -1356
bengates001811DOWN -1356
mjc761811DOWN -1356
Pawgoose1815DOWN -1355
Luckycacherjohn1815DOWN -1355
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
Beaver1121815DOWN -1355
Jasonm99841818DOWN -1354
Gleece1818DOWN -1354
getn froggy1818DOWN -1354
wyvern3581818DOWN -1354
BIOranger131818DOWN -1354
Smth9541818DOWN -1354
vultureman1818DOWN -1354
BrandonJofus1818DOWN -1354
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Old Reliable1826DOWN -1353
Worrilog1826DOWN -1353
4ranger131826DOWN -1353
McLov\'n1826DOWN -1353
isaacevil1826DOWN -1353
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
2dux1831352
DRX1831352
bobonabike1831352
Uhny Uftz1831352
RockSalty1831352
nazamataz1831352
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Cache-Hounds1837351
jongoff761837351
Trail Trackers1837351
amtron1837UP 25351
GOGO $er1841DOWN -1350
mcandpd1841DOWN -1350
dragonslayer151841DOWN -1350
gizzy.whicker1841DOWN -1350
Daisy K1845DOWN -1349
Dances With Brush1845DOWN -1349
runner girl19741845DOWN -1349
Celtic Sprite1848DOWN -1348
Four Macs1848DOWN -1348
D2farmer1848DOWN -1348
thunder631848DOWN -1348
2Legit_2Quit1848DOWN -1348
Princess.K1848DOWN -1348
3nina1853UP 1345
cholding1854DOWN -1347
Sammeh1854DOWN -1347
Kerpaint1854DOWN -1347
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Jimbo22221857DOWN -1346
Coalburner1857DOWN -1346
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21857DOWN -1346
hammerkop1857DOWN -1346
photohiker131857DOWN -1346
cbeck411857DOWN -1346
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
PixieDray1863DOWN -1345
I & J1863UP 4273
W9CJM1863DOWN -1345
KaityLue1863DOWN -1345
theDizzyBee1863UP 3345
LDS_Cachers1867DOWN -1344
thewrightfun1867DOWN -1344
moon701867DOWN -1344
photog391869306
paul_zed1870343
dcsimmons1870343
darth jader1870343
A.C.391870343
jimmydbailey1870343
PimpOwl31870343
sarahb15461870343
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
cmour871877342
foxtails711877342
GeoSnorks1877342
PoundSand1877UP 76342
cachebuddy1877342
Haleyandleah1877UP 35342
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
Pietrobon1883DOWN -2341
eor&co1883DOWN -2341
JCRM1883DOWN -2341
imolagti201883DOWN -2341
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
A.J. & Traci1887DOWN -2340
marcaine1887DOWN -2340
coltillini1887DOWN -2340
iliveoutside1887DOWN -2340
Maizeygirl1887DOWN -2340
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Wojpar51892DOWN -2339
The Woodland Kids1892DOWN -2339
bdstepping1892DOWN -2339
ayanush11892DOWN -2339
ARCY421892DOWN -2339
ihatethistles1897DOWN -2338
pointer4me1897DOWN -2338
Raptors171897DOWN -2338
Tony the Tiger1897DOWN -2338
art_educ8r1897DOWN -2338
\'Chew\'1902DOWN -2337
I-LQQK1902DOWN -2337
WxGuesser1902DOWN -2337
Denna\'s ark1902DOWN -2337
findfamilytime1902DOWN -2337
andy11241902DOWN -2337
fughley1902DOWN -2337
baker751902DOWN -2337
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
Flyinprplppletr1910DOWN -2336
army4X41910DOWN -2336
Xtremcachers1910DOWN -2336
Rockstar38121910DOWN -2336
Green Thumb Trekers1914DOWN -2335
Three Monkies Ranch1914DOWN -2335
knitchick19791914DOWN -2335
ladywhowho1914DOWN -2335
hastey11914UP 3335
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Kevali1919DOWN -2334
sneakygeogirl1919DOWN -2334
auntem771919DOWN -2334
mennice101919DOWN -2334
BullyGirl31919DOWN -2334
Megacaver1920UP 3263
I am, therefore I Cache!1924DOWN -1333
AJnormal1924DOWN -1333
NKLNDYM1924DOWN -1333
Guyver11924DOWN -1333
silly_bear701924DOWN -1333
dallasmiss1924DOWN -1333
RogueTeacher1924UP 109333
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
Morfette1931DOWN -2332
W-wood51931DOWN -2332
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
Tiaagra1931DOWN -2332
GroovinwithGram1931DOWN -2332
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1935DOWN -2331
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
WJamestownJack@sses1935DOWN -2331
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
benz9151937DOWN -2330
Ambusher1937DOWN -2330
cstyledog1937DOWN -2330
galloping gael1937DOWN -2330
lilawf1937DOWN -2330
Dixie&Bear1937DOWN -2330
Illinois Knibblers1943DOWN -2329
mosm1943DOWN -2329
DLDB1943DOWN -2329
DaBums1943DOWN -2329
Team Quantumchaos1943DOWN -2329
Pippa Lotta1943DOWN -2329
wildtiel1943DOWN -2329
kemw921943UP 23329
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
mjsc1951DOWN -3328
DL101951DOWN -3328
silver_fox1951DOWN -3328
geoKrash1951DOWN -3328
Tasty Corndogs1951DOWN -3328
Hop2it1956UP 5327
parteehardee1956DOWN -3327
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Mrs.Cowboy1956DOWN -3327
mpd2l161956DOWN -3327
Stonehogs1956DOWN -3327
Dr.Ham1956DOWN -3327
Tweezyman1956DOWN -3327
Ms.Saphire1956DOWN -3327
Kaylaheal81964DOWN -3326
hawaii501965DOWN -2325
bargewell31965DOWN -2325
randywine1966UP 2257
corneyones1967DOWN -2324
Dakota\'s Pal1968DOWN -2323
vicsitter1968DOWN -2323
Jazzy6491968DOWN -2323
leahmariex41968DOWN -2323
Ramblin\' Wreck1972DOWN -1322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ1972DOWN -1322
DC&BM1972DOWN -1322
music3271975DOWN -1321
Phoneman101975DOWN -1321
POPLLC1975DOWN -1321
NikiJohn1975DOWN -1321
blazer4x41975UP 72288
adartse1978UP 16305
H. Geo Wells1979DOWN -1320
bigpapa83591979DOWN -1320
Hagatha61979DOWN -1320
Dennis&B1979DOWN -1320
The Cache Hunters1983DOWN -1319
awabbonato1983DOWN -1319
Silverbeatle1983DOWN -1319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm1986DOWN -1318
contact dermatitis1986DOWN -1318
jogeo20091986DOWN -1318
Muddy Blazer1986DOWN -1318
R1ver1986DOWN -1318
Tkoch2@aol.com1986DOWN -1318
shuinn1989UP 41253
faciaface1992DOWN -1317
HyperPiGuy1992DOWN -1317
babsil301992DOWN -1317
AnimalMan_SD1992UP 36317
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
KatrinaIsis1996DOWN -2316
rorokili1996DOWN -2316
linloo121996DOWN -2316
bxlinlin1996DOWN -2316
cubits1996252
rickstoy1996DOWN -2316
EAMOON1996DOWN -2316
lwertzler1996DOWN -2316
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
DragonBait2003DOWN -2315
cubsrule2003DOWN -2315
SittinWaitinWishin2003DOWN -2315
moorejo2003DOWN -2315
Team Voll2003DOWN -2315
Daisy12232003DOWN -2315
Wandering_JJEM2003DOWN -2315
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
Graybeard72010DOWN -2314
YinYangGirl2010DOWN -2314
xanzoe2010DOWN -2314
2Zombies2010DOWN -2314
Longwindedred2010DOWN -2314
R0ckst4r2010DOWN -2314
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
J2 & Crew2016DOWN -2313
Dogwood62016DOWN -2313
cacheregister0072016DOWN -2313
fireflies4_us2016DOWN -2313
jeeppro2016DOWN -2313
nickski512021DOWN -2312
sonlen2021DOWN -2312
Apt.Dweller2021DOWN -2312
lizardman872021DOWN -2312
sammi4x488ii2025DOWN -2311
hunsira2025DOWN -2311
beatle17162025DOWN -2311
SGT Monkeyman142025DOWN -2311
Where are my keys?#22025DOWN -2311
dicky12030DOWN -2310
jiffyandstiffy2030DOWN -2310
pobetacular2030DOWN -2310
HilHawk2030DOWN -2310
wildernesswally2034DOWN -1309
robbymcdobby2034DOWN -1309
dixie flier2034DOWN -1309
stkneedragger12034DOWN -1309
IAHawkeye2034DOWN -1309
purpleberries2034DOWN -1309
weaverc2040308
spyder242040308
Milwaukee Hayride2040308
cr4zybilly2040308
Mcdanny32040308
Frisbee Puppy2040308
peeka292040308
gxceb0t2040308
coolcam_812040308
4looking4fun2040308
Maestas Family 20062040UP 30308
wildman0042051DOWN -1307
Couple_in_Love2051DOWN -1307
Dayhuff2051DOWN -1307
tinfolks2051DOWN -1307
BOOKHUNTER2055DOWN -1306
boydetective2055DOWN -1306
Gracie Blue2055DOWN -1306
fenris12055DOWN -1306
cinko2055DOWN -1306
GeoSleuth052055DOWN -1306
pommelpro2055DOWN -1306
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
The Treasurer2062DOWN -1305
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
jenny-rose2062DOWN -1305
shurstrike2062DOWN -1305
GoldfinchGunner2062DOWN -1305
FiddlesFamily2062269
davensara2062DOWN -1305
JKB19842062DOWN -1305
\\_DK_/2062DOWN -1305
surma2062DOWN -1305
BSR20012062UP 8305
KeKaBu2062DOWN -1305
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
ejfan32072DOWN -2304
StfRon2072DOWN -2304
Brenden91022072DOWN -2304
bullshooter22072DOWN -2304
happy5hiker2072DOWN -2304
emmasmith9942072DOWN -2304
the gatherer 12072DOWN -2304
The Plauge2072DOWN -2304
jengersnaps2072DOWN -2304
brainard922074UP 3236
Cloudmaker2081303
bootch2081UP 3303
snookrd2081303
Roukie682081303
kasper2085DOWN -1302
Whippercracker2085DOWN -1302
cachepirates42085DOWN -1302
PCLovers2085DOWN -1302
JesusOnWheels2089301
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
Rescume2089301
yadootz2089301
SimpleLifeOutdoors2089301
ktbird7112089301
wdk712094300
armycacher12094300
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
ruggles302094300
Jacobs\' army of 62094300
AJ Spallinger20142094300
jwaggz85 & Hurf2094300
DayMan0242094300
ShiekGuys2094300
*Travelers*2094300
tazlady2094300
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Cachester2104299
ctcsk2104299
Cowboywanabe2104299
mejes012104299
jaothemut2104UP 41299
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
KC Kid2109DOWN -1298
Ghost Hunter2109DOWN -1298
fl4t_four2109DOWN -1298
bgreep12109DOWN -1298
geogrovers2109DOWN -1298
7107treks2109DOWN -1298
edgejammer2109DOWN -1298
SHmama2109DOWN -1298
dandkids2109DOWN -1298
blondebomber2109DOWN -1298
brubin2118254
Mdelinski2119DOWN -1297
macboys32119DOWN -1297
angelv2119DOWN -1297
Netnet2119DOWN -1297
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
LuckyDoggy2123DOWN -1296
micahwilli2123DOWN -1296
Big-S522123DOWN -1296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22123DOWN -1296
mach9982123DOWN -1296
Daven & M4M42123DOWN -1296
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
ptpwlwsk2129DOWN -1295
eddie-the-razor2129DOWN -1295
Go Cubs Go!2129DOWN -1295
thebaileybees2129DOWN -1295
Bestkicks982129DOWN -1295
Faery & SpEd2134DOWN -1294
fathead672134DOWN -1294
cachengr2134DOWN -1294
KCrick2134DOWN -1294
FLYGAZ2134DOWN -1294
bloodhound4202134DOWN -1294
Laci&Papa2134DOWN -1294
Luigeo2134DOWN -1294
rghvnsh2134DOWN -1294
Raiged_05062134DOWN -1294
brillsarah2134DOWN -1294
Jojo832134DOWN -1294
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
frankie39272146DOWN -1293
SandyCheeks78542146DOWN -1293
criminalgeeks2146DOWN -1293
Steve05122146DOWN -1293
Boy&dog892146DOWN -1293
raspilla2146DOWN -1293
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
The Seedfreaks2152292
3Pals2152292
dave g.2152292
ralfapleton2152292
BlueAussies2152292
talldrink132152292
JNelly872152292
jammer222152292
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
huskyman72160291
econerd2161290
Beaver3272161290
stringbean89042161290
YPE19992164289
Gweechie2164289
sunshine19822164289
Bunnyafa2164UP 4289
mrsjefferies2164289
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
UKFAN2169DOWN -1288
fattymagee12169DOWN -1288
Ms5Cents2169DOWN -1288
touringtwin2169DOWN -1288
hvyfoot2169DOWN -1288
runalovegood2169UP 7288
mikwllr682174UP 2222
tridoc212175DOWN -1287
Nautical Wheeler33812175UP 1287
mike65452175DOWN -1287
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
Mrs. Gleece2178DOWN -2286
tcwilleford2178DOWN -2286
Bluberry_20082178DOWN -2286
RT(R)2178DOWN -2286
AlteredConch2182285
stella lulu2182285
Roscoep1&Fluffy2182285
walshfamhunters2182285
JBCacherZ2182285
jimbo_starr2182285
gailstorm2182285
mjshunting2182285
CerealGoods2182285
Cubby662182285
ljamfindzit2182285
earth b & terra fox2182285
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
chetas2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
stinkyhalf2194284
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
kitoi222194284
tennischamp2194284
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
mallfam2194284
Shapirates2194284
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
lem4182196DOWN -5252
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
goldencatfish2197DOWN -1235
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
timbobpt2197280
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197UP 2279
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
CampingCrazy2198DOWN -3278
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
FizorZed2198UP 2239
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
Me&MyGirls2198DOWN -6245
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
kollector2199DOWN -4243
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
Maximus252199283
angelsdad072199** NEW **283
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kelso882200DOWN -1267
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
dianna*2200DOWN -2281
grammertime2200DOWN -2281