Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-06-26 00:30:12

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
racer28141110800
geofogies1028600
k\'wren1723700
AF BEE3814300
EnPleinAire42UP 113600
JonesPosse6310600
airguide818600
OldRocker98UP 17300
IrishCubsFan1007300
PezGremlin106UP 16900
DreadPirateWestley107DOWN -16900
ram621255900
Team_State137UP 45400
Blues Crew1385400
cluehunter151UP 15100
Vamtrix177UP 14700
mickilynn71178DOWN -14700
mau7242004300
mezacate242UP 13500
riccar793692300
langcrick398UP 62100
Bedelia6534UP 141500
cachinsMYtherapy540UP 231500
clueless3624UP 51300
Wifey63737UP 41100
TWINKofEP1181UP 82600
NavMike1334UP 53500
meemaw221370UP 6500
snowbirdtoo1627UP 50400
KandiMinion1630UP 25400
TheBunnyMouseTeam2034UP 72300
1PacRatt2058UP 48300
fl4t_four2118UP 21300
Kch582118UP 34300
Xanthippe2118UP 14300
miscreants2163** NEW **292

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141110832
Fuzzy B2102656
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda359169
BoilMaw445821
mjholley542339
geckl69637048
Team Darkseid736591
L O S T - S O U L830060
jj77928988
geofogies1028608
Peoria Bill1126456
!FIA!1226026
HAPPY2WANDERERS1325423
Genius Loci1415
Greenback1623762
k\'wren1723711
badlands188741
lucy~1821974
White Dane & Irish1818083
Texican Space Cowboy1920843
lucy92979208717
Corp Of Discovery2020753
katguy2118560
blackjeep1989218516
G.O. John and Carol2218397
Sky Rookie2215268
White Dane & Irish Setter2318325
Wheels002418227
JustUsTwo2518117
Frazer264743
sgauss2617864
razor19652717490
kodydog002817276
StedeBonnet168828UP 117276
DaFia TreTy2915491
djpd10233017066
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
TWO4GEOFUN3117017
claystalker3216681
tishman3316165
2~Sherlocks3416085
scottberks3514752
Jeepster3614706
Razor\'s Wife3714606
AF BEE3814352
MutherAndSun3914131
DinaWorks4013892
rperchen417807
QuicVic4113615
EnPleinAire42UP 113600
Odyn43DOWN -113558
KU Jayhawk4413336
ADS14512558
joranda4612546
hatlat4712441
pjy19114812243
bbyshdws4912217
teachermike5012083
CW Waffenlager5112056
pandababy4275211942
Panther in the Den5311699
BAT1800533339
fed5411666
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
psychovw5511442
spierson825611336
CanisMinor5711243
moodygrrl58UP 111084
Geo-Credibles593700
Black Jeep 198959DOWN -111083
KeeganC6011005
noto456110962
\"The Grif\"6210642
JonesPosse6310604
baloo&bd6410501
macwin11se6510472
Lindave6610419
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
gossamar6710240
Mr.Pickles676606
Hutt6810108
AKiteFlier6910055
MKJB514703482
TomEagle55709570
nwc_voyageur712961
astarandson719213
Tink74729015
tjbrr738980
toolrep1748954
tankgirrl758921
.MikeyB768898
herbiekid768762
jwheels1778879
fireman196877DOWN -18491
maleki788743
halemeister798730
BlueBeadMan796404
foxtrotter808652
airguide818611
shortyknits828427
geo K838380
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
Brutus*848251
geebheart84DOWN -17403
peanutsdad858246
behmSquad856792
Jen*Jen868206
Leader1878165
chollenb882917
Cool*Breeze884652
FeastBeast2888092
myotis897969
sciwiz1896048
lostlinda906981
sunshnface907876
JBGeo917849
rikjaxon927765
Deut31-8937580
OregonThree936089
ssphoto94UP 27460
Sycoscouter947460
AngelusCowl967187
Dave & Tonya96DOWN -17445
Dutchlandian977371
OldRocker98UP 17318
Abell99DOWN -17316
IrishCubsFan1007301
Artthur1017236
javapgmr102UP 15367
mrori111027228
BAT1037212
littlepig1047081
louie691056963
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
PezGremlin106UP 16914
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
DreadPirateWestley107DOWN -16901
slowpokes1086721
2 CBR1096481
2golfers1106453
cummins60611116379
Pinkpixie261126363
Tzinny113UP 16361
bwfc1114DOWN -16359
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
stillus031156305
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
DelicateFlower & Tim1166284
GeoRon1176233
KINGEVO1186161
ralphmjw1196065
Darth Leviosa1206008
CYBret1215984
Jakesdiner1225008
teamsteph1225978
MagMile1235960
geogil1245925
The Randaddy125UP 101340
ram621255901
K_Out126UP 25880
Garfield & Odie127DOWN -15877
TheBaers128DOWN -15857
gump2911294977
KFinders1295729
mrxhill1295735
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
luvtwingle1305720
hempmage1315695
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
giddysaurusrex1325613
2_cats1335520
honeybee771345515
Teper1291355498
CUGord1365436
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
Team_State137UP 45432
Blues Crew1385413
mgbmusic139DOWN -25400
The4Buckleys1394206
LooseWire57140DOWN -15339
braunski1414607
Thlh2007141DOWN -15273
Kirk8142UP 15255
Reetaville1425255
ShazamMan1432222
docster681443975
backfromcali1445217
rickamcmillion1451565
pawprintlogic11455197
BDKnel1465185
brutus65191472605
Shoeless Joes1475152
GYMSON1485148
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
tblazek7561495138
MandyCamp1505112
cluehunter151UP 15100
cachyew152DOWN -15094
Rydax1522147
RebelTJ1535079
franke31545077
FelixFamilia1555075
bri131565055
Geo&MarTea1575046
eohlsson1585039
TeamAlexAbby1595035
Topher_LV1605019
Wadcutter1615007
Cowcutter11624990
lasermom1634971
KroBro1644961
Siamese Retriever165UP 14958
ProudCachers166DOWN -14947
geoKens1662553
jgooose1674871
wolrab1684846
cds231169DOWN -13349
Slainte19691692189
doc681694830
n9tog1704827
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
superior o1714766
chiquita\'s bunch1724757
Piglet2091734740
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1744738
McGeo1754737
luckycharmer1764733
swpickett176UP 33404
Vamtrix177UP 14704
mickilynn71178DOWN -14703
1 CW OP1791900
ruaufo11794696
Eagle Son1804654
Smurfy981814615
Phil 4:131823397
Honeyfield1824582
ajmitchell183UP 24534
katydoodle1844528
nocm1841900
Hoshmn185DOWN -24527
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
ROAD KILL!186UP 44481
Mr. Mulligan & Honey187DOWN -14478
rebelgtp188DOWN -14473
GeoVern1894472
waterfallfrog190DOWN -24468
Boo 21914458
ZBQ1924291
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
pfeifdom1924399
Hogan843193UP 24343
jcastle526194DOWN -14342
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
ofather41954210
Suncitysandy195DOWN -14337
jeffheif11964323
10000Steps197UP 24322
AThrillofTheHunt198DOWN -14321
Clown Shoes1982477
TKDLiss1994007
Senninha27199DOWN -14319
mau7242004300
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
Walt Grogan2014264
cubdad72024196
3omahakids2022203
nova662034185
eyeseeit2044158
Wes_and_Tara2054091
KeddyKlan2062439
Michael Hosp2064077
king-of-halloween2074023
Team Lüdo2082902
JohnCNA208UP 14014
rhes209DOWN -14010
Kirk F2093618
cigarboysmokes2104007
NorvalMorgan2112975
spider16211UP 13990
LucknJoe212DOWN -13989
the once-ler2133945
cacjeff2143941
dnfu2153931
Dundee852163919
McClippy2173896
searching_simpsons218UP 13893
KEELERITE219DOWN -13890
canoecolt219UP 22948
PandaChic2203884
rbc1232213843
Spyderuser2223827
tnt632233808
scott5432243774
G-man 20052253758
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
sunnyside72263720
BlackDragonfly2263680
Skuzzy132273708
sunnyside7up2282432
Cobra672283698
KKrew082293693
Alsolytrinacle230UP 13666
Team Mars231DOWN -13660
bugleann2323602
4xkrat2333598
DR Cache2343588
denise&john2353548
kerrillbs2353109
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kiko1012363538
Blues Man2373528
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
caver532383523
2_da_cache2393517
Kivotos2391426
browndogposse239UP 13517
maru563239DOWN -12827
knabino2413505
leepfrog95241UP 13383
mezacate242UP 13504
streamwood_cachers243DOWN -13496
blevdeb2443489
DKK113245DOWN -13001
baldeagle452453488
cldisme246UP 23459
super_cacher247DOWN -13456
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
Capra Hircus248DOWN -13446
cache2cache2493434
4\'s Company2493020
Nemo292501443
subwayjim2503382
aaronatwake251UP 23370
TeamBertin252DOWN -13362
Ziggy1Fan253DOWN -13359
BG_YO2532644
TeamCooper2543329
jeffnkate062553319
sgriffin6182562181
I can never remember2563295
CacheRcheck2573287
roxbeard2583275
Transfranciscotreat2593270
SWALLIN260UP 13745
Griffin14260UP 23247
Danbike_Lizbike261DOWN -13239
ube662622494
QCY262DOWN -13235
ledad16263DOWN -13230
mamaduck712643222
drank2653215
Me and My Monkey2663200
evr1802673193
lenmoja2683188
sweetbaboo882693175
herbs22703160
DDSRN271UP 23004
ScootieCache2713147
Sighthounds2723124
dmnelson232733090
djwhouse2743085
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2753082
firephoenixR2102763071
Papa P and Grammy2773069
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
dexterjg278721
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
Chque_Norris2783038
MNM10112793025
joeseppis42803023
AKKGeohound2813018
KleeKaicacher2823017
prince a pal2833012
S102841745
Slainte!2843000
cneumann982843000
Drbnmb286UP 12981
pengyou287DOWN -12975
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
leaner2872595
alleslapp2882970
minicacher_11182882373
shannonigan2892969
Gubbie2902928
Gadget472901234
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Techie272912915
chief_illini2172922912
MrLuckyPants292UP 12912
runaway1192942861
thUSA2952849
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
Team MZFD2962843
SnowBird6902961300
Shemyawalker2972838
G..P.A.M.2982831
CoyoteTrust2992801
Cindermouse2992714
GibsonLP63002798
GadgetMonster3012794
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
Ma n Pa3022784
phoebe13032750
eagle usa3032750
Havens20093041487
FlipperFamily3052746
MorningView3052575
Rando60306UP 12735
penguinalarry3071604
team_beaus307DOWN -12734
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
Lil\' Nell3082717
tbkohl3092715
tankgirrl20013101694
bapierson3102703
xafwodahs3112702
koey103122691
saintclair312DOWN -12535
teacman3132690
MMRCD314UP 42663
PapaNonny315DOWN -12662
pqcachers3151795
Chief STDNMR315UP 22662
Imalittleteapot317DOWN -22660
Buffalo_C2605318939
turtlefan318DOWN -22655
bjstover3192618
goinkers319DOWN -12539
N9YBK3202616
Eagle-ize3212614
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
jaycop71322UP 22576
ShortCacher3222576
Audion3241071
boloneyman324UP 42574
docjk325DOWN -22571
G Knee326DOWN -22566
ChapterhouseInc327DOWN -12563
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
FallenFaery328DOWN -12562
Smiley Guy329DOWN -12561
Aaron&Krissy330UP 32560
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
pbj63331DOWN -12558
obcjy332DOWN -12555
goldfishy333DOWN -12544
VVV1334DOWN -12543
cachingram335UP 32530
Team_LJT336DOWN -12522
meowgo337DOWN -12517
Witless338DOWN -12512
Gemini Mission3382457
6dancer3392486
dsvmusic3402485
Mr.Charlie3412482
Right2It3422461
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
toursport3432459
search4menow3442458
triton66mike3441105
kevinz233452456
Flowerdoc3462452
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
LEGOexplorer3472448
NoLemon3482440
LRS483492433
MolsonBlue2001350UP 12428
CosHearts351DOWN -12417
3521133
Clubbers3522409
Cache & Dale352UP 12409
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
Geo-Leopard354DOWN -12408
Pizza Lovers3552401
Spare Time 23562397
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
TEAM mini,mom,dad3572375
BRBTLawson3582351
Tonyava3592345
Bill$er3602343
CasheNCarry3612342
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3622334
Ether-Well3632324
pierport3642322
Bass Brigade3652319
lemon163662312
GCkens3671039
The Cheeseheads3672311
lemom163682307
refereewhale3681545
riccar793692300
solid-rock-seekwells3702294
zomarkaan3712279
5�3711133
Crypt Seekers3722262
beladi1373UP 81919
friendship-7373UP 32258
hilltoppper3742251
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
jrotccadet05375DOWN -22244
prairieview_IL376DOWN -12236
dirty dog duo3772229
birdman2703782227
LostGrunts3792216
Mike*E379UP 12216
bigbucks603812204
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
wjthebluesman3822197
wes373832190
Croston33832007
Moonwalking Bear3842188
joe cubs3851631
TKDChris3852185
Buffalo\'s Roam3852022
tachoknight3862180
early197133872177
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3882172
ClickChik3892171
yellowmach3902162
kelbelle223912160
We Blind Squirrels3921037
PaigeRN223922151
Xyval3932146
RollingSeeker3942144
adilts12573952141
goatleyk396668
Triumpher3962139
Lost Girl397UP 22114
langcrick398UP 62113
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
R.C.Tells399DOWN -22110
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
awanderer400DOWN -22103
Sergeant Homer401DOWN -12098
yelnuh401UP 62040
rocky is a very good doggie402DOWN -12095
DJAH403DOWN -12083
kayak30404DOWN -12080
rjb2404DOWN -11746
NatalieD!405DOWN -12073
fishin\'buds4062071
Geomutt95407DOWN -12070
Ray dawg4071081
harbor74082061
seaswim4081909
easygroomer409DOWN -12060
iFound1!4102058
cavebear74112041
sprocket64121647
snarlco4122037
johnnyhotcakes4132024
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
04Willys4142009
stockguy4152006
SemperFidelis415UP 12006
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
gadgetseeker474172001
Chicagobob4181402
Cowpatty694181999
skulldagger574181999
Stardust Dragon4201998
sheepdog190554211993
unut74421UP 21888
geojeeper744221963
Twigwig4231961
anyday44241957
gael754251948
ktmatrix4261943
Doughball4271938
dward282334281936
nafog429UP 11930
Poker70430DOWN -11928
thefoolandhisqueen431DOWN -11925
PKKAT44321919
geomedic5747433UP 131899
illinicachers434DOWN -11896
Ellis Explorers435DOWN -11890
mfamilee436DOWN -11886
MeNMyMonkey436DOWN -11886
Doctor J.438DOWN -11871
ugomaddie439DOWN -11870
nordjas4401783
4HGal440DOWN -11863
1954Gator441DOWN -11859
Randaddy442DOWN -21858
TeamMartini915443DOWN -11850
Julie&Ray443UP 131850
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
suntantoes445DOWN -21848
lobocs446DOWN -21844
bearpack8447DOWN -21843
Chipmunks 77448DOWN -21840
CACHE 4 1449DOWN -11834
smtycolt450DOWN -11824
freelancefrog451DOWN -11815
DiceMan714511774
Team Schubox452DOWN -21814
sixrows453DOWN -11811
vergel454894
korey99454DOWN -11809
camp637455DOWN -11808
hallowqueen456DOWN -11806
e-lo wa-ya457DOWN -11804
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
rynee4581801
teamMCLM4591796
Floaten459UP 101477
mistertony4591796
geognerd4611788
Kurtooch4621783
HistoryGrl462UP 141783
McTrackers464UP 11699
Legoboyz4641700
Happcachers464DOWN -21782
stuckinawall465UP 31779
light feather466DOWN -21778
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
DrBuffalo467DOWN -21775
LuckiDuck468DOWN -21770
moonchild18004681601
hoomau99469DOWN -21769
Calling Out Your Name470DOWN -11757
jGood2471DOWN -21752
jan&alpo472DOWN -11747
deepvalue4731742
Tsnake474DOWN -21739
jim54475DOWN -21738
medic161476DOWN -11731
gstall4771726
JAD554781716
Toto14791710
bluesteel4791710
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
sycosisters4811707
CLSS4821706
oldsarge4831698
tskyrocket4841690
Cavermarkk485UP 21689
kurtstepp486DOWN -11688
MrBasilisk487DOWN -11687
Spouse A4871161
blackreugen & otto488DOWN -11685
rickcop124881576
icedobe489489
missymo36804891680
Team Risley4901677
fiz4911675
GeePa492DOWN -41249
WM19734921674
Death²492492
SAVVY184931672
Death squared4931162
ringtail 14941671
truckdweller4951666
janellelovescache4961665
Pharmgal1497DOWN -11663
lec57497DOWN -11585
Ritz Pack4981662
Chopman & Spice Girl499DOWN -11660
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur5001659
Lumpy775011658
4inthebush5021644
Geo045021583
crazygangof45031307
MM2979503UP 21637
MrFreeze1504DOWN -11631
MNgirl79505DOWN -11629
flowers225061613
beatusaum5071608
Amber 255081603
LeffertsFamily508646
afcachers5091593
Marwood55101585
plevafam5111582
Mandolinman512UP 31581
Papa Swede513UP 11580
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
j.brand514DOWN -21579
Cach-n-Carry515DOWN -21578
seporp15161572
hwdavo5171569
pneuma5181565
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
Rome5191564
alintime5191463
CubbieBear855191564
CamaroLover805211560
iPad Dude522UP 111270
Marcandkate5221559
Geofool5231558
RemembertheChief5231558
GoodHunting5251557
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
newgeocat5261556
jknute5271552
moon_light5281550
Team Redpenny01528UP 21550
Ffejman5281550
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
bcsdfam03531UP 91547
2LittleCache532DOWN -11544
LilyLou23532DOWN -11544
ClydePMasterson5321487
Bedelia6534UP 141541
RBG411535DOWN -21537
sparetime536DOWN -11393
SageInThyme82536DOWN -21536
Loves_Nature537DOWN -21535
quarterbuzz538DOWN -21534
SI☠ROWS5381387
RadioactiveGrl539DOWN -21532
cachinsMYtherapy540UP 231525
Photo40d540DOWN -21525
skd44542DOWN -31524
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
SebastiansCrew5431510
nancois5431419
eeee4544DOWN -41506
Reeser11544DOWN -41506
caracas5B546DOWN -21504
DuneBuddy5461504
RMC_pincrusher075471386
geobug22548UP 21133
VBTZ548DOWN -31503
STÜBBIFIED548DOWN -11464
hfamexplorers549589
icuspark549DOWN -21490
kmeister224549UP 11490
tea4tilrmn551DOWN -31489
jorday552DOWN -11484
V Crew5521484
Mr.JiggyFly553709
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
rw1992554DOWN -11475
Obiron555DOWN -11472
Ron1273556DOWN -11465
Ltabe556850
extex96557UP 31464
chicagorichb558UP 11460
mike_anderson1492559DOWN -31455
P.P53560DOWN -31453
Jacobn\'I561DOWN -31451
2RRs562DOWN -11437
carleenp563DOWN -11434
Geoskis564UP 21433
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
lbanning564DOWN -11433
Dblp74564DOWN -11433
Miss Heck567792
Bender&Dee567DOWN -11432
Eb3754567UP 41432
luvtofly7567DOWN -11432
BugsDoats5681371
Mongoose66570DOWN -11424
Nittanys1570507
gsayers35570DOWN -11424
HinckleyQuest5721410
Libertarian Lad5721410
DcCow574611
Cache LaRue5741407
Geobug22 and Kids5741407
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
paolo19995761405
trezurratt5771400
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Czech5781398
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
babe_in_the_woods5791396
GeoBuster25801395
trashcann5811389
chkwgn4605821386
Badger Cachers5831383
Esquigious5831383
5A\'s5851382
tenof165861376
jack995861376
Dizzy L5881363
leapingpuma5891360
halizwein5901359
DeaconRadioMan5911357
ceta wisdom5921354
Voice Of The Indians5921354
Aiwendil67594UP 21353
King Midas595DOWN -11243
wise-ones595DOWN -11352
me + u & 4 kids too!596DOWN -11351
5-Bears5971349
dustystar598DOWN -11284
foxystevie25981345
ImaEasterBunny25991343
Loony Lori6001340
sonshine926001340
websokind602UP 21338
TeamHBZB6021338
loujenine1436603500
kirk28604DOWN -11336
bedfinders605DOWN -11333
gram & gramps Z6061332
Tractorpilot6061332
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
Bnzfam56081325
tiggirr609705
team mac and cheese6091321
Vinjenso6091321
TeamMiracleMax609UP 31321
vtaltos_1612DOWN -11318
Stlbird(s)613DOWN -11316
Landesign6141315
Papa P614548
legend366614UP 11315
MooCows616DOWN -11314
The Four JR\'s616DOWN -11314
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
vicnbob6181310
Gryphon & Dragon6181310
StrobeLite6201307
Stunod6211306
bluemaxo16221302
seashellrun6231301
sneller56241300
clueless3624UP 51300
Meagan1!6261299
CatharsisJB627DOWN -21297
srdohm6271184
pkid628DOWN -11295
hohm33629UP 1333
vwbettyboop629DOWN -11294
nchamberlain630UP 111292
RPADAVE631599
riders3631DOWN -11291
Roadrunner1967632DOWN -21290
AmyLiz902633DOWN -11286
scottpash634DOWN -11285
seabee89634DOWN -11200
Monk-E Arms635DOWN -11282
Mr. Fantastic636DOWN -11281
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
Devilsled636DOWN -11281
nub&sis637400
Team X-ray Vision6381279
dafuman639DOWN -21277
GeoJIM5639UP 21277
REDBUDHOOTIE641DOWN -21275
MS893E641DOWN -21034
BigB92641DOWN -21275
JnglBelz643DOWN -21269
Zib Mommy643DOWN -21269
Miles of Smiles6451268
The 0ld Goat6461266
Jazzy286471265
ajmaley6471197
nevalw6481263
Just Us Four6491260
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
kaboi6501256
Poor Farmer6511254
out453651UP 31016
Jeff60523652UP 11251
huffyones652DOWN -11178
2772653DOWN -11250
cacheguzzlers653701
grizzlymoreman653419
PuzzlePiece915654DOWN -11247
DerGaisbock654501
RiskGuy6551246
visioncity6561244
catmtom6571243
bran06g6581238
pzumm659561
Arbyb659UP 121237
willy t659UP 121237
monjude7577661DOWN -21235
J.T. and Angela661DOWN -21235
Xfinder10663DOWN -21234
pyoosabai663829
toppercat664DOWN -21233
Fishnic665DOWN -21223
RockRockers666DOWN -21217
fireman712667DOWN -21212
bills shed667DOWN -21212
stopngo669DOWN -21209
Cache-Me-Who-Can670DOWN -21208
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
sundownerbeech671DOWN -21206
GoCardinals672DOWN -21201
stremseekers6731199
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
DireWolf821674UP 21193
2herons6751190
Chicagolands675DOWN -11190
Liverlips677UP 41189
TheLoneRanger678DOWN -11187
wild-weaver678356
rooterman678DOWN -11187
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
naturefreeks4680DOWN -11186
CrystLkSecretService680772
TrailRun681DOWN -11183
slayermeetssublime682UP 11182
4thegirlz683DOWN -11180
Team JDS\'6841175
kellicacher684UP 411175
GeoTruckin686DOWN -11174
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
Ninja Monkeyz687DOWN -11171
borders905688728
Les Is More6881169
Cashed Out689DOWN -21167
blackdogivy690DOWN -21166
M00CREW691DOWN -11164
Phobos2691DOWN -11164
o2kayak693DOWN -11163
rodman69693DOWN -11163
ltabe2003694563
bakdoc695DOWN -1696
dedoming696UP 11161
Sunshine/NervousNick696DOWN -11161
DeadEye13696UP 11161
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
thehobbit21700DOWN -11159
GeoBee2701DOWN -11157
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
NormalGeo702DOWN -11153
Spring Azure703DOWN -11151
belbc704DOWN -3956
MrChinchilla704DOWN -11149
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
peewee12705DOWN -11147
DixieKats706DOWN -11142
cal_sabadell707DOWN -11141
pegasus133708DOWN -11135
cubedude89708DOWN -11135
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
Learn2DoGood709863
coolandcocoa710DOWN -11134
messi#10710DOWN -11134
ProudCacher712UP 62300
712DOWN -11133
MAROA60713DOWN -11132
GeekAdventurer714DOWN -11128
Tom_49714UP 41128
ex nihilo716DOWN -21127
geo-time717DOWN -2973
HomerDad717DOWN -21126
teamReed:)718DOWN -21124
Sullest718DOWN -11081
bookbugg1719DOWN -21123
Da Fab 4720DOWN -11118
Gem Cachers721DOWN -11117
airbos1722DOWN -11115
shasta_1955722DOWN -11115
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
Dr Pantz723343
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
memel5724DOWN -11113
zteam118724DOWN -11113
ValliG726616
g1sxs017261111
grif0161727DOWN -5266
willbrenda7271110
GCScout20107281109
bplc037281109
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
opelgtcr8z7301107
Civic Doodie7311106
HunturX7321105
GCalum733UP 1889
NOTasSELFISHas7331103
LostWolves7331103
BUG GUY 527351102
Laura and Zach7361101
pnkldys7371100
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
Wifey63737UP 41100
GeoHedgehog738951
Mom0f5739DOWN -11098
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
Avatar37740DOWN -11097
nusense741DOWN -11096
fun507421094
kschu7431091
MadEwokHerd7431091
rlcaching4us7431091
Shamrokk743UP 81091
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
tommer_747DOWN -11089
Equil748DOWN -11088
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
Diamond Head748DOWN -11088
CachingCubmaster750UP 341087
dopey919751996
Tumblr77751DOWN -21085
ITCarGuy751DOWN -11085
wbkmarks752584
aroundthehorn753DOWN -21082
tasman69753DOWN -21082
jim&lin755DOWN -11079
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
searchparty5756DOWN -11076
sweet_pandora756546
B-Cache-Seekers756DOWN -11076
pudgypanda4107758DOWN -11075
NutterButter222759DOWN -11073
Grandpa F760DOWN -21070
923Zombieland761DOWN -11067
lele2762DOWN -11066
Brother R and Nicole762DOWN -11066
2Hams764DOWN -1926
EcoData764DOWN -11065
wjtphd765701
WA$P765UP 131064
Gratefulmike and NaviBear766DOWN -31062
Kusibab766DOWN -11062
dd29768DOWN -31059
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache768DOWN -31059
burrisn78770DOWN -21056
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
SmokingGnu771DOWN -21055
RadioGirlK9TCD772DOWN -21053
LuckeeCharm772DOWN -11053
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
nuesyj774DOWN -21050
Doc.82775DOWN -21048
DB12,441776DOWN -21046
mokenahikers777DOWN -21039
A-team24777UP 11039
dodsonj779DOWN -31038
rough1road779DOWN -31038
Elbus781DOWN -11036
Randomrover88781DOWN -11036
GrouchoM783DOWN -11035
caching_kelli784DOWN -11034
jjc785DOWN -4743
MacUser187851032
buddyhollyfolks785793
RedArrow537851032
golf and horses7871031
rholmesjr788483
Kerstin-cachers7881029
Team Mysticangel7891028
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
JB and JB7901025
one_ear7911024
Moving Glass7921020
Havaharley7931016
geecmom7931016
jackieblue2794UP 1803
PopGoesTheGeo7951015
Da Fab Four795683
drafter557951015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo7971014
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
kenheif7981011
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
LadyD617981011
wolf pack 3598001010
roglog & rhysEcup8001010
m&mhikers8021007
McHenry County Conservation District8021007
adgorn8041005
ricnvic8041005
soundstoofishy8041005
GreenCachers8071001
b rabbit8081000
patt9278081000
Team Nosoman810999
tattooedmomof4810UP 5999
MW Explorer 1812DOWN -1998
jacobni812414
nighthawk 55813DOWN -1994
JeanDowers814DOWN -1992
tooltime8815DOWN -1991
so confused816UP 1987
brosch817DOWN -1983
scubasteev818UP 12982
There and back again by smith819DOWN -2981
tobilaz820DOWN -1980
famous91821DOWN -1976
The Caching Coulters822DOWN -1975
wban1012823DOWN -1974
Last found824DOWN -1971
makersmark615825UP 17967
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
DoubleA4826DOWN -2966
5Ps&aDJ827961
Team M.A.N.827758
bandre827DOWN -2961
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
PiTime827UP 3961
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
GeoDawgs4830428
snookie2830DOWN -4960
twopsnapod831DOWN -1958
gorgon9380832DOWN -4957
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
88g8rgrl833DOWN -4956
Monjorgan834DOWN -4953
munchygut834DOWN -4953
Team.Diaz836DOWN -1952
SloCachers837DOWN -1950
laugh and a half838DOWN -1946
wkellogg01838DOWN -1946
2catchick840DOWN -1944
MKAS841DOWN -1942
PatrickInChicago842DOWN -1941
lamiquack842DOWN -3921
rubberbanditshorse843936
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
jartb844DOWN -3919
Daveth Duo844DOWN -2903
BeaverC2605844933
pblaing845932
The Fixer846929
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
rawash847926
Super Toad848925
CalvaryCache848925
Boogiebear65850923
dsmith161851921
Ckari851DOWN -2892
ivstix852918
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
The Referee853917
Babygirl64854916
cary250855913
Carpe_Diem856908
agent0013856UP 1908
TTFN857UP 2888
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
Tadpole97858906
BeaverC2407858906
ET Mayhem860904
lovestuff861902
DTVEGA861902
BMHOLLEY861UP 2902
Unk864DOWN -1901
SpanishBombs864DOWN -1901
montyfox866900
SpottedU867899
Tommmmm868898
Kay-T-D\'smom869897
otisb89870894
goats4870894
MillerClanIII872317
lostawol872UP 6893
macandcheese75872UP 1893
Fab6 Flying Monkeys874DOWN -2891
Nature Nerd875861
Businessdude875DOWN -2890
Cachin\' Bandit876DOWN -1888
forbes3876DOWN -5720
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ876DOWN -1888
Mr & Mrs Doughboy876DOWN -1888
hylen42878DOWN -2870
Mattie_menage879886
klm386879886
rubyred7905881882
napoleon&debb882880
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
Team M-N-M883878
Crippen884876
bTruck884602
ncs48885875
RTWS885UP 7845
m-team30886871
tajaam887870
Socorro887870
GeoJax222887UP 4870
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
tjjozefowicz890DOWN -1869
Stephalana891DOWN -1868
hacker-six892DOWN -1867
portolet1893863
The J Girls893863
GeoCoop895862
starwarsgolfer895UP 4862
mrcoal897DOWN -1861
quikslam911898DOWN -1859
mvp123987898DOWN -1859
GeoGorilla.com900329
Joyful Cousins900DOWN -1858
Pi-Head900DOWN -1858
anitabath900UP 2858
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
blaird83903856
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
Brat05904DOWN -1855
boris 72904DOWN -1855
SandsDragon906854
gescaleman907UP 1683
xqqqme907852
brijac908851
TKLNHL & Kyd909850
JPDTHRS910846
Winedign911402
bluegst911842
1ele912839
Sunday\'sChild912839
CheeriOs8912839
urban prepper913512
Phish in the Brook914432
JJ&J915838
CMD1328915DOWN -3758
53thumper915UP 9838
KNBSCOTT917DOWN -2835
madamemoutard918DOWN -1834
breezyhill cachers918DOWN -1834
mcnabb579918UP 1834
candidkasper918UP 22834
WoogitOne920505
tomk3922DOWN -3833
thill121922DOWN -3833
redman822924DOWN -2832
Katesnana925DOWN -2829
azmoondog925829
su&sco927DOWN -1824
narge928DOWN -1823
Parrothead527929DOWN -1822
4HomerFreaks930DOWN -1821
RiverExplorer931DOWN -1819
zamoch931DOWN -1819
NESAMOH931DOWN -1819
DarthBrittius931DOWN -1819
Evan_Exploring935DOWN -1818
freebiefan936407
MX5TRD936DOWN -1817
COACHMAN12937DOWN -2816
beburn937DOWN -2816
Geo Aladin939DOWN -1815
4Hoots940649
Mercedes3681940DOWN -1814
Scoobie10941DOWN -1813
mjipitch941DOWN -1813
C&Aubs941DOWN -1813
TheDoerle941UP 6813
madkaw945DOWN -1812
Mountain Duba946UP 2811
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
erikthechi947DOWN -2810
A&M62460947DOWN -2810
st hunters948UP 13647
Steinie949DOWN -1808
Bexar1990950807
Jewels0321951806
Nerdears952DOWN -1805
Hapaxes953UP 1804
Mitragorz953635
admonster00953804
Toll55955UP 4632
RussellHantz955801
Team South Siders 3956800
coaster junkies956800
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
soxfan1958798
JLW7958UP 2798
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
BigJlittleB960DOWN -1797
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
CurlyNN961794
vp10nav961UP 1794
kahoona9405962770
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
Aberlour62963DOWN -1793
ChillicotheScott964791
copper_toad964791
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
Raisem80966790
sfpd7967787
VerrueckteFrau968786
GlobalPJ969785
Arndtwe970784
TwistNCache970784
jhartman111972782
grannyonthego973UP 28781
3RRRs974293
Bocksford974DOWN -1780
kengi975DOWN -1779
melvi23975DOWN -1779
RCWard975UP 22613
Gusmo976DOWN -2710
wramsey24976UP 1753
supersteen977DOWN -1778
GTcochran977UP 1612
DWHartman977DOWN -1778
@66979DOWN -1777
bybs54979DOWN -1777
Chi-Town Cacher981DOWN -1775
Italy323981DOWN -1775
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
benlie981UP 3564
RStasicky981UP 8775
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Ape58984DOWN -2774
Twig1978984UP 8627
bishopse5a984UP 5774
outragis986DOWN -3773
RiverOtter59986DOWN -3773
bomji23988DOWN -3772
Wandachallon988DOWN -3772
ZZ99988DOWN -3772
sgibbs33991DOWN -3771
Detering991UP 41747
TT521992DOWN -1768
jurisdoctor1992285
Lost an Found993DOWN -1764
Puckman 16993UP 25764
teamtorrey995DOWN -2763
aggiejen995DOWN -2763
Chrillusionist995DOWN -2763
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Steelmen997599
wizardquest998DOWN -2762
Illinimac998DOWN -1762
Muzik Man1000503
GeeCee31000UP 2750
Roxyk4241000DOWN -3761
TEAMRANKEN1001DOWN -2760
ma&pa buckethead1002DOWN -2756
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
whateverky1003DOWN -2755
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
Mifune_1004DOWN -1754
odium1005DOWN -1753
jordanw_us1006DOWN -1752
Lulu\'s Peeps1006DOWN -1752
dcachfinder1006DOWN -1752
Drumslinger1008503
pillman101009DOWN -1751
wallydeere1009DOWN -1751
metall97541009UP 11751
Antjon1009422
schaumburg guy1012DOWN -2749
EVEREDY1012DOWN -2749
A Treeman1012DOWN -2749
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
Shriekback1014DOWN -4744
konerko141015DOWN -2748
Team Dutch-Ditch1015DOWN -2748
team box1016692
fitzgeo1017DOWN -2747
sm728HH1017DOWN -2747
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
Chillicothe Don1019DOWN -2746
the_flying_dutchmen1020DOWN -2745
TheWumpus1021DOWN -1744
Torus1022743
bldwokie1022743
Highwayhavoc1022674
3pear1024741
BarbieGirl1024741
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
Shomp1026740
Weengers1027737
geocachmaster1027737
Dacuny1027737
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
olytreeman1030736
CTJ731031735
River Rat 111031735
mushroom491031735
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
78gutterman1033UP 2686
RodDsm1034734
elocin6151034734
gotrobot?1036732
klstr1037731
PatrickDalman1037731
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Boogerbarnes021039270
Copperhead221039730
Daggerman1039730
Ewald421041729
HBHunter1042727
sparoh1042727
PA604021044291
daciellos1044726
BA18271045719
CrazyDave1045719
blueeyes811045719
Nolajudy1048718
lazydawg1049717
foxtrotterfilly671049UP 10717
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
Fell-Firs1051DOWN -1715
Talegi1051DOWN -1715
floaten01052UP 21549
TheSamsquantch1053DOWN -1714
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
Searcher-2u1054335
hfam61054DOWN -1713
CFIA1054DOWN -1713
GermWalker1054UP 1713
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
McLig21057DOWN -2712
DisneyXtreme1057UP 8712
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
wbkmmarks1059UP 2710
menudo6661059DOWN -2710
Geo_Dawgs1061DOWN -3709
acfever1061DOWN -3542
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
AJay8871062DOWN -3708
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
fmlyuv51063DOWN -1706
madchemguy1064DOWN -2704
TeamDobbins1065DOWN -1703
2cachingpilots1065318
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
thomaal1066700
TrevWheelz011066700
bryan.ackerman11067422
Grateful861068UP 2699
Robbenfam1069DOWN -1697
Luscious Len1070DOWN -1696
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Webcatcher3521070UP 15696
Rubypink1071414
RivFan1072DOWN -2695
sandall071072DOWN -2513
tlk19701073DOWN -1693
urbanski family1073UP 4693
twofigs1075DOWN -2691
jenjen821075DOWN -2691
Walkin Stick1077DOWN -2689
davecindy1077DOWN -2689
vegforlife1077UP 3689
SWArmy1080DOWN -1688
ronnie41080688
kaedyn241082DOWN -4686
RUfor21083DOWN -3678
p0rkch0pp33t1083UP 7678
ajacob441084UP 3660
cumbiya1085DOWN -2677
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Square Feet1085DOWN -2677
Piston Hed1086239
Landlubbers41086672
USN-Ret1087UP 5674
emmaloo091088DOWN -2673
illiniwilliams1088DOWN -2673
DeviousX21088DOWN -2673
Honey Comb Kid1088DOWN -2673
swagner231092UP 1672
Simba\'s Pride1093DOWN -3671
TheAnimus1094DOWN -1670
Whitneycacher1095UP 19669
rankos11096DOWN -1668
motorboy621096UP 1559
sillygoose571096DOWN -1668
The Bilins Crew1096DOWN -1668
aflair1099DOWN -1666
I Volunteer1099DOWN -1666
bdss_291099DOWN -1666
Skahlly1099UP 3666
sun and cloud1103DOWN -2665
jcaa111104DOWN -2664
ZaphodAndTrillian+21104DOWN -2664
2go4it1105614
apeckcmace1106DOWN -1663
CardinalsFan11106DOWN -1663
sprocketta1108DOWN -1662
oswaltlj1108DOWN -1662
Starsky&Dutch1109379
cpombert1110DOWN -1661
Second Hand Lion1111DOWN -1660
gburky1112DOWN -1659
Harry O1112UP 1569
Wind Family1113DOWN -1658
ryan.rokey1113246
holsapple41113DOWN -1658
DeepApe1115DOWN -1657
buffy1871115DOWN -1657
sk8er721117656
miner791117656
raruhiker1119655
Tango & Cache1120DOWN -1654
TheStickieMan1120DOWN -1654
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
C Marks The Spot1122652
PuckSon 161123650
spike_19701123650
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Doxie Man1125649
tommagic11125649
Tsabel1126UP 2568
Nick n Nora1127647
GeoWarrenJr1127329
Towanda Rick1127UP 8647
fugowee1129DOWN -1646
bren12731129DOWN -1646
Team Maggie1129DOWN -1646
Wickie Halvarson1129DOWN -1646
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
sue_mar1133DOWN -1645
BAS II1134DOWN -1644
BuzzedBuck1134DOWN -1644
rj471136642
Team Ginger11136642
ChicagoCindy1137219
teledude321138641
JLO841138641
catnaround1140640
TheLaptopCub1140640
Halowv1140640
PrincessButterfly1140UP 3640
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
Team Illini1144DOWN -1639
Plaque71145637
clayj1145UP 1637
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
eastnortheast1147634
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
thehawkers31148633
2n2GeoFam1149632
Minutemanwk1149UP 8632
Rock-On!1149632
mikeinmojr1152DOWN -1631
Pontiac7281153DOWN -1628
THAT_family1153DOWN -1628
Wheelz011154UP 2594
wvhillbilly591155DOWN -1626
geotainment1155DOWN -1626
Panda611155UP 156509
GeoZaviET1155DOWN -1626
Montana Moose1158DOWN -1625
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
CinemaBoxers1159624
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
JAM606181160621
Select Mission Masters1161DOWN -1574
schnauzermomx21161620
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
jsnell731161620
karljon431162314
cfever1163619
hawg_hunter551163619
Team Purdy1165618
jennings851166DOWN -6521
scruffy nerf herder1166617
angloviking1167UP 2616
Agent Off-Course1168DOWN -1614
bandmanech1168DOWN -1614
Fox_Trot1170609
SecretSquirrel31170609
WeCacheU1172608
snoopdadd11173607
BIGAPNNEE1174606
O2HuA41174236
AMH2091175DOWN -1605
Troyger1175DOWN -1605
wimik1177604
Jorian11041177UP 2604
waterranger1177604
Cubs20091180DOWN -1602
dschi1181601
Keen Clan1181601
TWINKofEP1181UP 82601
lakeagate1184DOWN -1600
Denise/John1185DOWN -1599
kkoehlert1186DOWN -1597
TAG991186DOWN -1597
team_holmes31188DOWN -1596
Estrella-Azul1188DOWN -1596
richandmaria1190236
anthony45031190DOWN -1595
katmandu71191236
nancygarrity1191DOWN -1594
CaptMorgan21192DOWN -1593
Bridge321192DOWN -1593
VeryLost1194DOWN -1592
Carrieb1261194DOWN -1592
T 21195577
Mizcacher1196389
missy101196DOWN -1591
4tangledkites1196DOWN -1591
dahunt1198DOWN -1590
Donna Blue Eyes1198DOWN -1590
TJAMM1198DOWN -1590
soupcan1200552
Swinney171201DOWN -1589
monkeyboy001201DOWN -1589
ljaney1201UP 1589
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
Baityco1204DOWN -1587
betaeleven1204DOWN -1587
biogeog1205UP 14537
wandering3601206DOWN -1586
PRx51207390
Hikerhaack1207UP 11584
Scout651208DOWN -2583
Puma-Cachers1208DOWN -2583
T&TJax1208DOWN -2583
dunedrifter1211DOWN -2582
Team Tecmage1211DOWN -2582
4-Unpaved1211559
ajbr1141213DOWN -2581
Connie Francis1213DOWN -2581
TacoMike1213DOWN -2581
miataman951213UP 2581
$isking1213DOWN -2581
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
EcoPit1218DOWN -3580
QJ/WIN1218DOWN -3580
GrammyP1220242
TentCampers1220DOWN -1578
Ben-n-dad1220UP 23578
m2orris1222DOWN -2577
sinner-saint1222DOWN -2577
Baker\'s Achers1222DOWN -2577
skatez1222UP 8577
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
FishRenegade1226DOWN -3576
Mojo-2551226DOWN -3576
Varofharken1226DOWN -3576
bicycachers1229DOWN -3575
3JayCee1229DOWN -3575
J&M921229UP 1575
angleyes12241232DOWN -4574
techcentric1232DOWN -4574
zo0g1234DOWN -4573
WillMoe1234UP 6573
catschess81234DOWN -4573
laup771234DOWN -4573
Spennme41234DOWN -4573
shempsis1236UP 2479
justusforall1239DOWN -3572
MrsRando601239DOWN -3572
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
true adventurer1241DOWN -1571
Pokemoncatchthem1241DOWN -3571
sunshine923621242UP 81448
tdigger1243DOWN -4569
lisabot1244DOWN -4568
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
bill211245DOWN -2566
LuckiStar1245DOWN -2566
ronaroth1247418
ShadowCacher131247DOWN -1564
muddyshoesdtg1247DOWN -1564
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
w9png1247DOWN -1564
tylerebrandon1250DOWN -1563
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
Bean Scene1251DOWN -1562
zombiecacher811251DOWN -1562
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
valderivaldera1253DOWN -1560
The Cachster1253277
Jbyrne10551253DOWN -1560
Le_JoJo1253DOWN -1560
Nobro581253DOWN -1560
HARDU1255433
CJLikesLegos1257DOWN -1559
Aurock1258DOWN -1558
Team Feazel1258DOWN -1558
walkthezeke1258DOWN -1558
Zoe<31260DOWN -1260548
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
seysnflr761261DOWN -1557
alan6031262DOWN -1556
Geo~Slackers1262369
nogles3love1262DOWN -1556
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Cachleru1264DOWN -1555
M&Dturners1265554
ClawBuds1265554
tweety777ppp1265554
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
WRD19691268553
rr51541269551
BFrey1001269551
Lyonsclan1271550
OutdoorsMan19801271550
OCCpacker1271UP 5550
adt19821274DOWN -1548
playalvin561274DOWN -1548
Current Stats1274DOWN -1548
dusanko1274UP 12548
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Aasgard1278DOWN -2547
PenguinChick1279DOWN -1546
Star PatchWyrk1279UP 1546
Geokrue1281DOWN -2545
OhLookAChicken1282DOWN -2544
zeeko1282DOWN -2544
Cash and Cache1284DOWN -1543
howex51284DOWN -1543
geojedi041284502
psc31286DOWN -1542
sbeng1287DOWN -1541
SoulDancer1287DOWN -1541
oconomowo1287DOWN -1541
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
imzadis1289DOWN -1528
Team Hakuna Matata1290UP 9540
daveditka851290540
Rozwen1290540
[Team KO]1290540
Humpton1290UP 3540
Qball771291UP 1485
kaiser831292UP 2520
GeoDue1295DOWN -2539
Team Cariboo1295539
Topp 61297DOWN -2538
Mister Christian1298312
phudpucker1298DOWN -1537
geo-joe11299UP 18536
angels021299UP 6536
samlori121299DOWN -1536
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
Team RBDGW1302DOWN -3535
rav511302DOWN -3535
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
Kachingkat31302DOWN -3535
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
FamousSeamus1305DOWN -2534
TheCacheWhisperer1305DOWN -2534
2twinkies1307DOWN -2533
scuba inst1308DOWN -3532
yakaty1308DOWN -3532
MA PA1308DOWN -3532
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
Everetts18131311DOWN -1531
ArtemisBME1311DOWN -1531
potter231311DOWN -1531
Bolingbrook Joe1314UP 3529
ILRocketMan1314DOWN -1529
niceheartsoul1314DOWN -1529
wiseguys901317DOWN -2528
JuniorBear1317528
m.e.a.n.1317DOWN -2528
BadgerCache1318255
R.C.NUT1320DOWN -3527
DrJJPickles1320DOWN -3527
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
G.I. Sammy Jo1322526
Rubypink79051322526
glocknroller1322526
akortz1322526
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
m&kLedger1326525
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
skaterchick1351327524
cdolsen11328523
captr341328523
sluggerbird1330522
tackettaj1330522
kubbknockers1330522
burningfyr1330522
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
NavMike1334UP 53521
turtle19571335DOWN -1520
WyoBear1336DOWN -1519
RMJCubs1337DOWN -1518
H-Dtech1337DOWN -1518
cooks861337DOWN -1518
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
cachineer1340DOWN -1515
Dayfamily41340DOWN -1515
ILLCookie1340DOWN -1515
USAPatriot4ALL1340DOWN -1515
dbr2241340UP 3515
18tuxedo181341DOWN -1510
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
Robinwoodoaks1345DOWN -2514
zbgirl61345DOWN -2514
peacheslee401347UP 8513
Team Rijon1348DOWN -2512
ByronForestPreserve1348DOWN -2512
mutchnik1348UP 5512
bbladebud1351DOWN -3510
bigskykevin1351DOWN -3510
brodybunch1351DOWN -3510
jrm5191351DOWN -3510
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
blcub251354DOWN -2399
deeshyfox1355DOWN -3509
Dan&Amanda1356DOWN -3507
kitfan1357DOWN -2506
temariball1357DOWN -2506
RGant1357DOWN -1468
rickc3091359DOWN -1505
tekbires1359DOWN -1505
MJ&ScoutWizards1359DOWN -1505
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
Headtrauma1362DOWN -1504
javier and val1362438
sprig681363DOWN -1503
buckles071363DOWN -1503
shinefora31363DOWN -1503
JazzyCache1363DOWN -1503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1367DOWN -1502
BACKPACKER251367DOWN -1502
aero921367DOWN -1502
Team McFarley1370DOWN -1501
ko0z1370DOWN -1501
TheClumsyCacher1370DOWN -1501
brianj101370DOWN -1501
meemaw221370UP 6501
Piston Head1374257
Revbigjohn1375DOWN -2500
marybear1375DOWN -2500
jjmjsj051375DOWN -2500
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
bstepps891378339
Pratt legion1378DOWN -2499
cardinalsfan19681379DOWN -1498
lcar1379DOWN -1498
BryeasaurusRex1379DOWN -1498
Hollywood !1379DOWN -1498
B Team1379DOWN -1498
SCPotters1379UP 28463
Huntress1111379DOWN -1494
Tarkio1381464
Phish on the Brook1384DOWN -1497
sritz6191385223
StylnRT1385DOWN -1496
turtlesswim19811386DOWN -1495
drillit781386DOWN -1495
Michwall21388DOWN -1493
Team Cooper661388DOWN -1419
GeoFamilyUSA1389492
RARA!1389492
Herrbalm1389492
trekingfun1392491
theweberz1393490
Luvpengn1393490
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
mrgrumpy11395489
KrispyChild1395489
forbytink1397488
blind geocacher1397488
Spraginator1397UP 32488
BlackHawkBob1400DOWN -1487
shadow 251400DOWN -1487
Mark&Sheila1402DOWN -1486
Educachen1402380
Slicrick1403DOWN -1485
stillsleeping1403DOWN -1485
Birgitte41403DOWN -1485
X461403DOWN -1485
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
Razzee1407DOWN -1484
jay13181407DOWN -1484
samwize8471407DOWN -1484
zb421407DOWN -1484
Nash791411DOWN -1483
hmarq1411DOWN -1483
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Jenny JB1413DOWN -1482
TucknRoll61413DOWN -1482
planetmead1413DOWN -1482
kwitsman1416DOWN -1481
davis69.db1416481
rnmichael1418DOWN -2480
laser031418DOWN -2480
nicedude1418DOWN -2480
Bon Gnomi1418DOWN -2480
bspeng1422DOWN -1479
AdventureCalls1422DOWN -1479
trytofindusX21423253
OUTFOURFUN1424DOWN -1478
gregbalter27911424DOWN -1478
III%er1424DOWN -1478
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
Vinpride1427DOWN -1477
mama rox1427UP 2477
Also Also Wik1427DOWN -1477
Charev241427DOWN -1477
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
ABadPenny1431UP 10476
poidog11432DOWN -3475
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1432DOWN -3475
Mah2111432DOWN -2472
Troop9241432UP 21475
Arick&Amanda1435DOWN -2474
Crampas1435DOWN -2474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1435DOWN -2474
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
gypsy99471436408
ZachGma1438DOWN -2473
FLHX1438473
Born_Loser1438DOWN -2473
Godwyn1441DOWN -3472
Cubbie Cache1441DOWN -3472
HSfamof71443DOWN -2470
cachegophers1443DOWN -2470
SMMB&E1443UP 100470
IA Hobbes1446DOWN -2469
sunkist211446DOWN -2469
Bazinga Girl1446DOWN -2469
cachevater41446DOWN -2469
wwind1450DOWN -2468
Fiddlefiend1450UP 19468
45mph-K91450DOWN -2468
Fashota1450DOWN -2468
Applegrrl31450DOWN -2468
wench1450DOWN -2468
armyfamily14771451274
mzwoodworking1456DOWN -3467
kampling1456DOWN -3467
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
JCfans1458DOWN -2466
ForbesOnTheGo1458DOWN -2466
MBTD1458205
BlueNacho1458DOWN -2466
brnidgrl1301458DOWN -2466
ennis1458DOWN -2466
nummah771458DOWN -2466
ProfessorXXX1458DOWN -2466
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
Bull Frog681465DOWN -21465
hookis8171465DOWN -2465
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
ETMH881468DOWN -2463
dnilman1468DOWN -2463
HairyBullfrog1468DOWN -2463
TEAM STUJAC1471249
GeoDEEC1471DOWN -2462
Acornnut731471DOWN -2462
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
orion521473DOWN -1461
The GEO M\'s1473DOWN -1461
DKnuff1473DOWN -1461
emkaystar1473DOWN -1461
The Dalton Gang 51473DOWN -1461
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
tsan3191478460
Tkdista1478DOWN -1460
onedersara81478460
Krazy Cachers1481DOWN -3459
Pip*squeak1481302
dad2jnk1482DOWN -1458
VB-Rat1483DOWN -1457
muchneededalias1483DOWN -1457
chameleon101483DOWN -1457
GeoGrapes1486DOWN -1456
RHS_211486DOWN -1456
Jack291486DOWN -1456
bigmac061486DOWN -1456
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
Stup-da-Finders1490DOWN -1455
r&jpeoskiers1490DOWN -1455
john&katie541490DOWN -1455
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
Book Worm1493DOWN -1454
Big_Kahuna1494DOWN -1453
Byrdmom641494DOWN -1453
civlwrbuf1494DOWN -1453
konyea11496391
QuasiSkunk1497DOWN -1452
Spuds MacKenzie1498DOWN -1451
nmoris8211498DOWN -1451
Namr3kca1498DOWN -1451
Teamjyb71498DOWN -1451
smurfs2341498DOWN -1451
Wreckerdriver1498DOWN -1451
Bender4301503305
Familydad1504DOWN -1450
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
SMW-IL1505DOWN -1449
tonysarto1506DOWN -1448
Tater2201506DOWN -1448
Kaycho1508DOWN -1447
Team Yooker1509DOWN -1446
Beechgurl1509DOWN -1446
Thebruere41509DOWN -1446
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
flyin hi1512DOWN -1445
rose . von . licorne1512DOWN -1445
rrwolf1514DOWN -1444
Cox-Medina1514DOWN -1444
masonmikeq1514UP 17444
rldma1515UP 26417
natesdeal1517DOWN -2442
sarge19841517DOWN -2442
tasaint1519DOWN -2441
papabear70471519DOWN -2441
Tweezyman1519UP 121441
pree2 + geoabhi1519DOWN -2441
Virginia Belle1523DOWN -3440
tandemtwogo1523DOWN -3440
crzy11523DOWN -3440
Shoebooties1523DOWN -3440
5 Weasels1523UP 1440
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
2beabout1528DOWN -4439
HeyBear1528DOWN -4439
parrothead613481530DOWN -3438
HSKS1530DOWN -3438
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
casmit01530DOWN -3438
Rapid Craft Riot1530DOWN -3438
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
Papa Dee1534DOWN -3437
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
zeffronrevan1534DOWN -3437
TEAM BERNARDO1534DOWN -3437
Snorebeastie1534UP 2437
Misty & Rick1534DOWN -3437
ArtSic1534UP 2437
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
FranknBeanz1540DOWN -4436
WRD20171540UP 10436
Mattster1542DOWN -3435
zzephyr1542DOWN -3435
CKJEEPN1542DOWN -3435
HIGH-n-LOW1542DOWN -3435
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
luckybear1546DOWN -3434
LCAS-2711546DOWN -3434
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
darklighter1546DOWN -3434
jeeppro1546UP 71434
DadWho1546DOWN -3434
Plush1131551DOWN -3433
mgrommet1551DOWN -3433
runalovegood1551UP 39433
Pmaestro1554DOWN -4432
Fromms1554UP 1432
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
drsives1556DOWN -4431
Px21556DOWN -4431
2graywolves1558DOWN -4430
SidewaysSam1559224
moo&jojo1559DOWN -4429
bowhunter301559DOWN -4429
davidtaylor143011559DOWN -4429
RogueTeacher1559DOWN -4429
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
jettah991563DOWN -3428
family_act1564DOWN -3427
Ochsy1564DOWN -3427
MountainSeeker1564DOWN -3427
cachedout981564UP 1380
christy73771564DOWN -3427
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
cudog1568DOWN -3426
brewsie1569DOWN -3425
Settles41569DOWN -3425
cowgirlup12031569DOWN -1425
AgentsofDow1572DOWN -4424
JCKAT1572DOWN -4424
Owdom51572DOWN -4424
Sealsw/clubs1572DOWN -4424
TeamCARDIS1572UP 4421
djgray1576DOWN -3423
relikborg1576DOWN -3423
rkcruz1576DOWN -3423
Ducky79111576DOWN -3423
EyeWhy1576DOWN -3423
horsh441581DOWN -3422
trekkin\'21581DOWN -3422
AnimalMan_SD1581UP 18422
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
Schwoby1584DOWN -4421
WannabeCowgirl1585DOWN -4420
mikenmorgan86881585DOWN -4420
cbjb871585DOWN -4420
sunnysidesouth1585DOWN -4420
Diamond Anne1585DOWN -4420
BadHand551585DOWN -4420
Softpunch361588UP 40345
Havli1590DOWN -5373
Team WO9LF1591DOWN -4419
TripleGCrew1591DOWN -4419
memymine1591DOWN -4419
focushe1591DOWN -2408
hcameron1594DOWN -4418
TEAM JEEBIE1594DOWN -4418
jeffster2201594DOWN -4418
TheRedClan1594DOWN -4418
Lemontster1598DOWN -3417
GeoDavid981598DOWN -3417
TL&MinBHIL1598DOWN -3417
Qboudica1598DOWN -3417
Indy01602DOWN -3416
GoofyCacher1602DOWN -3416
gilchrim1602416
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
velosprout1605DOWN -3415
UserWhat1606286
Cobbler Guy1606DOWN -2414
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
Catseeker1606UP 14414
leistico71607224
jlamb061608DOWN -3413
The Old Farts1608DOWN -3413
Coyote\'s Girl1608UP 2413
PressWC1608DOWN -3413
dragon master11608DOWN -3413
Idaho Mafia1608DOWN -3413
mommymorgan641608UP 12413
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
SpongeRob1615DOWN -5412
albsch1615DOWN -5412
Mare-Z1615DOWN -5412
ARC20121615DOWN -5412
Holt guy1615DOWN -5412
wamzami141615DOWN -5412
srwilde1616206
schwartzden1620UP 4322
IWGBTP1621DOWN -4411
k9dan1621DOWN -4411
WeCthruU1621UP 3411
navy1623261
kddarby1624DOWN -4410
Team Outlander1624DOWN -4410
macduf1624UP 6410
Thin Air Freak1627DOWN -3409
Cowboy Camper1627DOWN -3409
dugan8r1627UP 1366
snowbirdtoo1627UP 50409
cheesegirl821630DOWN -3408
KandiMinion1630UP 25408
duckbutter1632DOWN -4407
kb9ylu1632DOWN -4407
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
suzthejeweler1634DOWN -4406
Damaji1634UP 2406
Solitarian1636DOWN -4405
HelloNinja1636DOWN -4405
InkyAtari1636DOWN -4405
acegc1636DOWN -4405
theoddsquad1640DOWN -4404
2miati1640DOWN -4404
Darauk1640DOWN -4404
amorgado1640404
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
adam771644DOWN -4403
Koecacher1644DOWN -4403
The Unmentionables1646DOWN -2402
vivle_chuckie1646DOWN -2402
blues741646DOWN -2402
TheCoxCachers1646DOWN -2402
kc135mech&tinker1646DOWN -2402
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
gg81651DOWN -2401
allbob1651DOWN -2401
Mahershalalhashbaz1651DOWN -2401
gps james1654DOWN -2400
loco981654DOWN -2400
Haleyandleah1654DOWN -2400
UT91981657DOWN -2399
wolfchasers1657DOWN -2399
Dolce Corky1657DOWN -2399
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
scentcop1660DOWN -1398
GettinLost71660DOWN -1398
kevmo3141662DOWN -1397
redbeetle81662DOWN -1397
NotTheBeanieGuy1662DOWN -1397
vbrat1663277
mark6151663UP 49380
geocooking1665DOWN -1396
hockeymonkey121665DOWN -1396
arborealsquid1665DOWN -1396
vlkcache1665DOWN -1396
mcd02131667DOWN -1392
Zylork01221667UP 4311
Trio_Cachers1669DOWN -1395
TNT BUFFALO1669DOWN -1395
campus cats1669DOWN -1395
ZAxel1669UP 2395
DestinationUnknown811672UP 2390
THE (309) CREW1673DOWN -2394
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
MainzFam1673DOWN -2394
DPW Jr1673DOWN -2394
probo04211673DOWN -2394
kermi841673DOWN -2394
Lesori1678DOWN -1393
cabledawgs361678DOWN -1393
browneyes891678DOWN -1393
TrueNorth*1678DOWN -1393
gemini11682391
nana41682391
fireball701682391
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
ssfoster21685390
destination_nada1685UP 2390
BAK.trak1687DOWN -1389
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
hiker481688DOWN -1388
tncbams071688DOWN -1388
chuck&lorrie1688DOWN -1388
2UnionJacks1688DOWN -1388
Geo_Myth1688DOWN -1388
ASoccerPlayer1688DOWN -1388
stargazerdood1689386
Dolcecorky1690290
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
sysop1694387
jdawg971694387
SilvrSeekr1694387
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
Bubskidy Kids1697386
Joe\"The Mailman\"1697386
Dothedew0981697386
Skeeter3301700UP 8385
kimandal991700385
The.Bandits1700385
Photographer 391700385
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
DeltaChiLFC1703209
BullieSue1704DOWN -1384
Godzilla gang1704DOWN -1384
Misch-ines1704DOWN -1384
MyLittleMoose1704DOWN -1384
TeamLeach61704DOWN -1384
tooold21707DOWN -1304
ishutzi1709DOWN -1383
kayakman97601710382
shubs1710DOWN -4310
keller71710382
The*Boy*1710382
mamarow1710UP 3382
Jacks-R-Wild1714DOWN -1381
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
And Gail1715380
ChetLeague1716379
Cuties_in_IL1716379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1716379
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
melvis531716379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391716379
KingKestrel1716379
Wenin1716379
Geokeirst1716379
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
pascal19471724378
T.G.W.1724378
PomonaCachers1724202
tornadonow1724378
w8dward1724378
WithBacon1724378
Lucky19631724378
TheFamilyWhale1730377
We Gotta Hunt1730377
Tag*Along1730377
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
molit41730377
tatertot951730377
jollybgood1735376
geocachehunters1735376
catdad1735376
BB2inLV1735376
natasha8381735376
kratzfamily51735376
41lszpjcl1735376
4redheadteam1735376
railbird2221735376
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
Bullseye971744375
GearGang1744375
amwertzler1744375
Wild Wyatts1744375
Bush Dog1748374
rcawley1748374
cacheandcarry521748374
LowePerf1748374
KT321748374
Roadglide081748374
liontiger1750DOWN -6366
Alacrity1754373
TyCo0111754373
vibroman331754373
LuckyDanWasHere1754373
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
BC!1758372
Non Sibi1758372
moondellen1758372
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
5khunters1761371
musicman1821761371
kdk9 n bear1761371
TomTerrific1764370
Team HONU1764370
mtzwards1764370
Rockcrawler2471764370
lookn21768369
jak611768369
BNELS1768369
pvwheels1771368
JAMFAM71771368
bengates001771368
Old Reliable1774367
sydster87851774367
salthof1774367
mom an \'em1774367
Bobnjoy1774367
ten.311774367
Bandit21311774367
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
jmc cacher1774367
VeganAngela1774311
eightywalker1774367
thyros1782227
ICGeoKnight1783366
Trail Trackers1783UP 10366
Elburto1785DOWN -1365
Squeetex1785DOWN -1365
sms0209061785DOWN -1365
God\'s Lil Cache1785DOWN -1365
mrtwain561785DOWN -1365
bjejb1787UP 3347
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
JM Chicago1790DOWN -1364
jgoebel1790DOWN -1364
1-Cowboy1790DOWN -1364
Charlesca7th1790DOWN -1364
sarahb15461790UP 7364
chevyguy011795UP 17363
wonderwoman8211795DOWN -2363
TeamTwiggy1795DOWN -2363
fivepage1795DOWN -2363
verno60001799DOWN -2362
thnkoutsidethebox1799DOWN -2362
4_Horsemen1799DOWN -2362
Go The Distance1802DOWN -1361
baker251802DOWN -1361
Mad Dogs 51802DOWN -1361
Scrooge_fan1802DOWN -1361
bow.wow1802DOWN -1361
marcin7991802DOWN -1361
amtron1802UP 10361
Quintin1809DOWN -2360
osmond41809DOWN -2360
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
Enny11081809DOWN -2360
Royalshortness1809DOWN -2360
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
TheRedBaron1231809DOWN -2360
Turtle951814DOWN -2359
heathereb1814DOWN -2359
megangirl281814DOWN -2359
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
wizwob1817358
Sammeh1817358
fughley1817358
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
pebbles7131820357
godgal1820357
4ranger131820357
orn3571820357
alimar211820357
hat_man1820357
wildtiel1820357
jurijeka1827356
Coalburner1827356
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
are we close1827356
mjc761827356
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
Pawgoose1831355
Luckycacherjohn1831355
BIOranger131831UP 6355
RockSalty1831355
Beaver1121831355
BrandonJofus1831355
runner girl19741831355
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Jasonm99841838DOWN -1354
Gleece1838DOWN -1354
getn froggy1838DOWN -1354
wyvern3581838DOWN -1354
Smth9541838DOWN -1354
vultureman1838DOWN -1354
nazamataz1838DOWN -1354
Worrilog1845353
Princess.K1845353
McLov\'n1845353
isaacevil1845353
2dux1849352
DRX1849352
bobonabike1849352
Uhny Uftz1849352
Cache-Hounds1853351
jongoff761853351
3nina1853UP 1345
PoundSand1853351
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
GOGO $er1856350
mcandpd1856350
dragonslayer151856350
gizzy.whicker1856350
Daisy K1860349
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21860349
Dances With Brush1860349
ayanush11860UP 3349
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
I & J1863UP 4273
Celtic Sprite1864DOWN -1348
Four Macs1864DOWN -1348
D2farmer1864DOWN -1348
thunder631864DOWN -1348
2Legit_2Quit1864DOWN -1348
cholding1869347
photohiker131869347
cbeck411869347
photog391869306
Kerpaint1869347
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
Jimbo22221873346
hammerkop1873346
Dennis&B1873UP 36346
moon701873346
hastey11873UP 23346
PixieDray1878DOWN -2345
W9CJM1878DOWN -2345
KaityLue1878DOWN -2345
theDizzyBee1878DOWN -2345
art_educ8r1878DOWN -2345
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
LDS_Cachers1883DOWN -2344
thewrightfun1883DOWN -2344
GroovinwithGram1883DOWN -2344
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
paul_zed1886DOWN -2343
Hop2it1886DOWN -2343
dcsimmons1886DOWN -2343
darth jader1886DOWN -2343
A.C.391886DOWN -2343
jimmydbailey1886DOWN -2343
PimpOwl31886DOWN -2343
dallasmiss1887UP 37341
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
cmour871893DOWN -2342
foxtails711893DOWN -2342
GeoSnorks1893DOWN -2342
cachebuddy1893DOWN -2342
ktbird7111893DOWN -2342
Pietrobon1898DOWN -2341
eor&co1898DOWN -2341
JCRM1898DOWN -2341
imolagti201898DOWN -2341
baker751898DOWN -2341
A.J. & Traci1903DOWN -1340
marcaine1903DOWN -1340
coltillini1903DOWN -1340
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
iliveoutside1903DOWN -1340
Maizeygirl1903DOWN -1340
Ms.Saphire1903DOWN -1340
ARCY421903DOWN -1340
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
Wojpar51910DOWN -1339
pointer4me1910DOWN -1339
The Woodland Kids1910DOWN -1339
bdstepping1910DOWN -1339
R0ckst4r1910DOWN -1339
Tkoch2@aol.com1910UP 32339
ihatethistles1916DOWN -1338
Raptors171916DOWN -1338
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Tony the Tiger1916DOWN -1338
\'Chew\'1919DOWN -1337
I-LQQK1919DOWN -1337
WxGuesser1919DOWN -1337
Denna\'s ark1919DOWN -1337
Boy&dog891919DOWN -1337
findfamilytime1919DOWN -1337
andy11241919DOWN -1337
kemw921919DOWN -1337
Maximus251919DOWN -1337
Megacaver1920UP 3263
Flyinprplppletr1928DOWN -1336
army4X41928DOWN -1336
Xtremcachers1928DOWN -1336
Rockstar38121928DOWN -1336
Pippa Lotta1928DOWN -1336
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
Green Thumb Trekers1933DOWN -1335
Three Monkies Ranch1933DOWN -1335
knitchick19791933DOWN -1335
ladywhowho1933DOWN -1335
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
Kevali1937DOWN -1334
sneakygeogirl1937DOWN -1334
auntem771937DOWN -1334
mennice101937DOWN -1334
BullyGirl31937DOWN -1334
silly_bear701937DOWN -1334
mrsjefferies1937UP 36334
I am, therefore I Cache!1944DOWN -2333
AJnormal1944DOWN -2333
NKLNDYM1944DOWN -2333
Guyver11944DOWN -2333
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
Illinois Knibblers1948UP 4332
Morfette1948DOWN -1332
W-wood51948DOWN -1332
Team Quantumchaos1948DOWN -1332
Tiaagra1948DOWN -1332
josette.cartwright1948DOWN -1332
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1954DOWN -2331
WJamestownJack@sses1954DOWN -2331
benz9151956DOWN -1330
Ambusher1956DOWN -1330
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
cstyledog1956DOWN -1330
DLDB1956DOWN -1330
galloping gael1956DOWN -1330
lilawf1956DOWN -1330
babsil301956DOWN -1330
Dixie&Bear1956DOWN -1330
Maestas Family 20061956UP 10330
mosm1965DOWN -2329
DaBums1965DOWN -2329
DC&BM1965UP 1329
bjmurphy1965DOWN -2329
randywine1966UP 2257
mjsc1969DOWN -3328
DL101969DOWN -3328
silver_fox1969DOWN -3328
geoKrash1969DOWN -3328
Tasty Corndogs1969DOWN -3328
parteehardee1974DOWN -1327
Mrs.Cowboy1974DOWN -1327
mpd2l161974DOWN -1327
Stonehogs1974DOWN -1327
Dr.Ham1974DOWN -1327
blazer4x41975UP 72288
adartse1978UP 16305
Kaylaheal81979326
1birdwatcher1979326
Funnypantzzz1979UP 9326
hawaii501982DOWN -1325
bargewell31982DOWN -1325
corneyones1984DOWN -1324
Dakota\'s Pal1985DOWN -1323
vicsitter1985DOWN -1323
Jazzy6491985DOWN -1323
leahmariex41985DOWN -1323
jammer221985UP 3323
shuinn1989UP 41253
Ramblin\' Wreck1990DOWN -2322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ1990DOWN -2322
surma1990DOWN -2322
lungs421990DOWN -2322
music3271994321
Phoneman101994321
POPLLC1994321
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
NikiJohn1994321
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
cubits1996252
The Cache Hunters1998320
timbobpt1998320
H. Geo Wells1998320
bigpapa83591998320
Hagatha61998320
Netnet1998UP 58320
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
awabbonato2004DOWN -1319
Silverbeatle2004DOWN -1319
nickski512004DOWN -1319
HyperPiGuy2004DOWN -1319
4looking4fun2004UP 12319
tazlady2004DOWN -1319
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
Baron_USAR_SvyTm2010DOWN -2318
contact dermatitis2010DOWN -2318
jogeo20092010DOWN -2318
Muddy Blazer2010DOWN -2318
R1ver2010DOWN -2318
househag2010DOWN -2318
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
faciaface2016DOWN -2317
phoenix 992016DOWN -2317
KatrinaIsis2018DOWN -2316
rorokili2018DOWN -2316
linloo122018DOWN -2316
bxlinlin2018DOWN -2316
rickstoy2018DOWN -2316
EAMOON2018DOWN -2316
HilHawk2018DOWN -2316
lwertzler2018DOWN -2316
DragonBait2026DOWN -1315
cubsrule2026DOWN -1315
SittinWaitinWishin2026DOWN -1315
moorejo2026DOWN -1315
Team Voll2026DOWN -1315
Daisy12232026DOWN -1315
Wandering_JJEM2026DOWN -1315
KeKaBu2026UP 13315
Graybeard72034DOWN -2314
YinYangGirl2034DOWN -2314
lem4182034DOWN -2314
xanzoe2034DOWN -2314
2Zombies2034DOWN -2314
Longwindedred2034DOWN -2314
lizardman872034DOWN -2314
TheBunnyMouseTeam2034UP 72314
J2 & Crew2042DOWN -3313
Dogwood62042DOWN -3313
cacheregister0072042DOWN -3313
fireflies4_us2042DOWN -3313
ljamfindzit2042UP 3313
whateffect2042DOWN -3313
sonlen2048DOWN -3312
Apt.Dweller2048DOWN -3312
Beccachu872048DOWN -3312
sammi4x488ii2051DOWN -2311
hunsira2051DOWN -2311
beatle17162051DOWN -2311
SGT Monkeyman142051DOWN -2311
Where are my keys?#22051DOWN -2311
gxceb0t2051DOWN -2311
angelsdad072051DOWN -2311
dicky12058DOWN -2310
dixie flier2058DOWN -2310
Milwaukee Hayride2058DOWN -2310
jiffyandstiffy2058DOWN -2310
pobetacular2058DOWN -2310
purpleberries2058DOWN -2310
1PacRatt2058UP 48310
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
FiddlesFamily2062269
wildernesswally2065DOWN -2309
Couple_in_Love2065DOWN -2309
robbymcdobby2065DOWN -2309
stkneedragger12065DOWN -2309
IAHawkeye2065DOWN -2309
weaverc2070DOWN -2308
spyder242070DOWN -2308
cr4zybilly2070DOWN -2308
Mcdanny32070DOWN -2308
Frisbee Puppy2070DOWN -2308
coolcam_812070DOWN -2308
jaothemut2070DOWN -2308
Bestkicks982070DOWN -2308
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
brainard922074UP 3236
wildman0042078DOWN -2307
Dayhuff2078DOWN -2307
peeka292078DOWN -2307
tinfolks2078DOWN -2307
BSR20012078UP 11307
jengersnaps2078UP 3307
Elzy52078DOWN -2307
BOOKHUNTER2085DOWN -4306
boydetective2085DOWN -4306
Gracie Blue2085DOWN -4306
fenris12085DOWN -4306
cinko2085DOWN -4306
GeoSleuth052085DOWN -4306
pommelpro2085DOWN -4306
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
The Treasurer2092DOWN -3305
Brenden91022092DOWN -3305
jenny-rose2092DOWN -3305
shurstrike2092DOWN -3305
GoldfinchGunner2092DOWN -3305
davensara2092DOWN -3305
JKB19842092DOWN -3305
\\_DK_/2092DOWN -3305
emmasmith9942092DOWN -3305
The Plauge2092DOWN -3305
Melumebelle2092DOWN -3305
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
ejfan32103DOWN -2304
StfRon2103DOWN -2304
bullshooter22103DOWN -2304
happy5hiker2103DOWN -2304
the gatherer 12103DOWN -2304
mnleach52107262
Cloudmaker2108DOWN -2303
bootch2108DOWN -2303
snookrd2108DOWN -2303
Roukie682108DOWN -2303
Crystallou2108UP 36294
kasper2112302
eddie-the-razor2112302
Whippercracker2112302
cachepirates42112302
DayMan0242112302
PCLovers2112302
JesusOnWheels2118301
fl4t_four2118UP 21301
Rescume2118301
yadootz2118301
brubin2118254
SimpleLifeOutdoors2118301
blondebomber2118301
Kch582118UP 34301
Xanthippe2118UP 14301
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
wdk712126DOWN -3300
armycacher12126DOWN -3300
ruggles302126DOWN -3300
dandkids2126DOWN -3300
Jacobs\' army of 62126DOWN -3300
AJ Spallinger20142126DOWN -3300
jwaggz85 & Hurf2126DOWN -3300
ShiekGuys2126DOWN -3300
*Travelers*2126DOWN -3300
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
geogrovers2135DOWN -3299
The Cachester2135DOWN -3299
ctcsk2135DOWN -3299
raspilla2135UP 38299
Cowboywanabe2135DOWN -3299
mejes012135DOWN -3299
thebaileybees2135DOWN -3299
KC Kid2142DOWN -3298
Ghost Hunter2142DOWN -3298
bgreep12142DOWN -3298
micahwilli2142DOWN -3298
7107treks2142DOWN -3298
edgejammer2142DOWN -3298
Steve05122142DOWN -3298
SHmama2142DOWN -3298
Luigeo2142DOWN -3298
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
Mdelinski2151DOWN -2297
macboys32151DOWN -2297
angelv2151DOWN -2297
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
LuckyDoggy2154DOWN -2296
Big-S522154DOWN -2296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22154DOWN -2296
mach9982154DOWN -2296
Daven & M4M42154DOWN -2296
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
ptpwlwsk2159DOWN -1295
Go Cubs Go!2159DOWN -1295
rghvnsh2159DOWN -1295
Raiged_05062159DOWN -1295
Faery & SpEd2163DOWN -1294
fathead672163DOWN -1294
cachengr2163DOWN -1294
KCrick2163DOWN -1294
FLYGAZ2163DOWN -1294
bloodhound4202163DOWN -1294
Laci&Papa2163DOWN -1294
brillsarah2163DOWN -1294
Jojo832163DOWN -1294
Bunnyafa2163DOWN -1294
Bullpups092163DOWN -1294
miscreants2163** NEW **294
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
mikwllr682174UP 2222
frankie39272175DOWN -2293
SandyCheeks78542175DOWN -2293
criminalgeeks2175DOWN -2293
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
The Seedfreaks2178DOWN -1292
3Pals2178DOWN -1292
dave g.2178DOWN -1292
ralfapleton2178DOWN -1292
BlueAussies2178DOWN -1292
talldrink132178DOWN -1292
JNelly872178DOWN -1292
MIItch2178DOWN -1292
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
huskyman72186291
JBCacherZ2186UP 5291
econerd2188DOWN -1290
Beaver3272188DOWN -1290
stringbean89042188DOWN -1290
sunshine19822188DOWN -1290
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
chetas2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
YPE19992192DOWN -1289
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
Gweechie2192DOWN -1289
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
Mrs. Gleece2194286
UKFAN2194288
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
fattymagee12194288
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
Ms5Cents2194288
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
tcwilleford2194286
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
mike65452194288
Bluberry_20082194288
beast722194UP 6256
RT(R)2194286
touringtwin2194288
hvyfoot2194288
earth b & terra fox2194288
3YogaGals2194288
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
goldencatfish2197DOWN -1235
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197UP 2279
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
AlteredConch2198285
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
CampingCrazy2198DOWN -3278
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
stella lulu2198285
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Roscoep1&Fluffy2198285
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
walshfamhunters2198285
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
jimbo_starr2198285
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
gailstorm2198285
FizorZed2198UP 2239
mjshunting2198285
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
Me&MyGirls2198DOWN -6245
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
CerealGoods2198285
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
Shapirates2198285
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
kollector2199DOWN -4243
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
stinkyhalf2200284
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
tridoc212200DOWN -11287
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kitoi222200284
kelso882200DOWN -1267
tennischamp2200284
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
Nautical Wheeler33812200DOWN -11287
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
mallfam2200284
dianna*2200DOWN -2281
grammertime2200DOWN -2281
Cubby662200DOWN -11287